Hoofd menu

 

uitslagen 5e ronde van de blesse 7-7-2017 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jan Sytze Jonker

Hemrik

AV Heerenveen

59.14

MSE.01

2

Richard aalders

Nietap

Geen

1.06.24

M40.01

3

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

AV Athleta

1.09.37

M40.02

4

Eva Koopman

Groningen

AV Groningen Atletiek

1.09.51

VSE.01

5

Freddie Bouma

Steenwijk

Start'78

1.10.36

M50.01

6

Tom Best

Wolvega

Start'78

1.11.07

MSE.02

7

Hans Versteeg

Wolvega

SV Friesland

1.11.55

M50.02

8

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.11.55

M50.03

9

René Kromkamp

Wolvega

Geen

1.13.07

MSE.03

10

Paul Kromkamp

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

1.13.07

MSE.04

11

Martin Jan Visser

Mildam

AV Heerenveen

1.14.00

M50.04

12

Mark Wolters

Paasloo

Geen

1.15.50

MSE.05

13

Jelle Miedema

Willemsoord

L.Gr.Jan Echten

1.19.12

M50.05

14

Arjan Tonnis

De Wilp

Impala

1.20.27

M40.03

15

Eelco de Groot

Assen

Geen

1.20.56

MSE.06

16

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.21.27

M50.06

17

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

1.21.42

M67.01

18

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

1.23.12

MSE.07

19

Eddy Oosterkamp

Steggerda

Geen

1.23.31

M60.02

20

Henk v.Vilsteren

Wergea

AV Athleta

1.23.50

M50.07

21

Lisette ter Wolde

Peperga

Geen

1.24.45

VSE.02

22

Wilma v.Galen

Wolvega

Start'78

1.25.15

V50.01

23

Erik Peereboom

Gorredijk

Geen

1.25.43

M40.04

24

Arnold Bouwhuis

Steggerda

ODS De Blesse

1.25.57

M40.05

25

Jolanda Akkermans

Marknesse

AV NOP

1.26.12

V45.01

26

Anne Miedema

Grou

Athleta/SV Friesland

1.27.13

M60.03

27

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.27.25

M60.04

28

Peter Binnema

Wolvega

Geen

1.29.12

M50.08

29

Monique Akkermans

Luttelgeest

AV NOP

1.30.56

V50.02

30

Leo Vaandrager

Luttelgeest

Geen

1.30.56

M50.09

31

Martijn v.d.Hoek

Blesdijke

Geen

1.31.46

MSE.08

32

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.35.37

M50.10

33

Christina Wambrauw

Amsterdam

Geen

1.35.41

V40.01

34

Jacinta Lanphen

Diever

Geen

1.37.24

V45.02

35

Ron Pot

De Blesse

Geen

1.37.52

M40.06

36

Peter Gruben

Diever

DOS 

1.38.30

M40.07

37

Ienskje v.d.Weg

Ouwsterhaule

AV Heerenveen

1.39.08

V45.03

38

Jetske Oenema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.45.12

V50.01

39

Miranda Spithoff

Goutum

Geen

1.47.23

VSE.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

jeugdloop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rens Kranendonk

Steggerda

Geen

2.04

M10.01

2

Jesper Zandink

De Blesse

Geen

2.07

M08.02

3

Justin Lubbers

De Blesse

Geen

2.11

M10.03

4

Thomas Kemper

Blesdijke

Geen

2.18

M09.04

5

Dana De Haas

Willemsoord

Start'78

2.32

V09.01

6

Danyell de Palm

De Blesse

Geen

2.36

V11.02

7

Kay Schaap

De Blesse

Geen

2.37

M11.05

8

Rayan Mintjes

De Blesse

Geen

2.38

M10.06

9

Ariélle de Jager

Nijehaske

Geen

2.42

V08.03

10

Marlies Kemper

Blesdijke

Geen

2.54

V07.04

11

Noa Zandink

De Blesse

Geen

2.57

V06.05

12

Sasha de Jager

Nijehaske

Geen

3.03

V06.06

13

Sjoes Kemper

Blesdijke

Geen

3.07

V05.07

14

Boaz Bosma

De Blesse

Geen

3.16

M05.07

15

Brente Houwer

De Blesse

Geen

3.24

V08.08

16

Lotte Bosma

De Blesse

Geen

3.34

V07.09

17

Jetske Houwer

De Blesse

Geen

3.34

V11.10

18

Naomie de Palm

De Blesse

Geen

3.35

V07.11

19

Birgit de Haas

Willemsoord

Start'78

3.37

V07.12

20

Wessel Kranendonk

Steggerda

Geen

0.00

M07.00

21

Sebas Kranendonk

Blesdijke

Geen

0.00

M07.00

22

Tom Boersma

Steggerda

Geen

0.00

M08.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marcel Adema

Makkum

Lionitas

38.49

M40.01

2

Steven Oostindie

Nijensleek

AV Start'78

40.08

MSE.01

3

Stefan de Nekker

Noordwolde

Geen

41.13

MSE.02

4

Gearard Posthumus

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

42.21

MSE.03

5

Peter de Vries

Oldeholtpade

Geen

43.52

MSE.04

6

Willem Kreulen

Noordwolde

Geen

44.31

M40.02

7

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

45.14

M40.03

8

Rob Moenander

Groningen

Geen

45.41

M40.04

9

Barry Vaartjes

Munnekeburen

Geen

45.46

MSE.05

10

Heerke Postma

De Blesse

SV Friesland

45.48

M50.01

11

Nienke Wolda

Wolvega

AV Start'78

46.27

VSE.01

12

Bernie Schipper

Steenwijkerwold

Geen

46.30 

M50.02

13

Richard Bos

Kuinre

Geen

47.08

MSE.06

14

Pieter de Jong

Oldeberkoop

Geen

47.35

M40.05

15

Bart Hoekstra

Steggerda

Geen

47.41

MSE.07

16

Alienka Huft

Oldeberkoop

LSV Invictus

47.51

V35.01

17

Leendert-Jan Meier

Beilen

Geen

48.23

MSE.08

18

Menno Duursma

Wolvega

Geen

48.41

MSE.09

19

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.Gr.Beilen

49.13

M50.03

20

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

49.13

M61.01

21

Thomas Doorn

Wolvega

Badtjem

49.42

MSE.10

22

Wim Kok

Swifterbant

Chaki

50.03

M40.06

23

Frits Feddema

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

50.40

M50.04

24

Dave Schokker

Oldemarkt

STC Ijselham

50.42

M40.07

25

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

50.58

V45.01

26

Wiebe Ypinga

Oldemarkt

Geen

51.03

MSE.11

27

Remco Bosma

Steggerda

Geen

52.35

MSE.12

28

Erwin v.Dijk

Wolvega

Geen

52.53

MSE.13

29

Michel Hofstra

Munnekeburen

Geen

52.57

MSE.14

30

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.20

M50.04

31

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.48

M50.05

32

Margreet Koopman

Utrecht

Geen

53.57

VSE.02

33

Bea v.d.Mei

St.Johannesga

AV Heerenveen

54.21

V50.01

34

Maarten Mol

Wolvega

Geen

55.11

MSE.15

35

Walter Hoek

Oldemarkt

STC Oldemarkt

55.29

M50.06

36

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

55.39

M50.07

37

René Deems

Wolvega

Geen

55.47

M40.08

38

Gert Jan Vogelzang

Wolvega

Geen

55.57

MSE.16

39

Jacob de Groot

Wolvega

Geen

56.03

MSE.17

40

Marcel Logchies

Wiilemsoord

Geen

56.10

MSE.18

41

Chartel Schoustra

Wolvega

Geen

56.11

VSE.03

42

Freek Derksen

Heerenveen

Geen

56.14

M50.08

43

Karel Koog

Swifterbant

Chaki

56.15

M50.09

44

Willeke Stel

Oppenhuizen

L.Gr.Sneek/Ylst

56.19

V50.02

45

Irma Zwartjens

Steggerda

de Swelvers

56.44

V50.03

46

Jan Smit

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

56.49

M67.02

47

Sietse v.d.Mei

St.-Johannesga

AV Heerenv/SV Friesl

58.02

M61.03

48

Erwin Bosma

De Blesse

Badtjem

58.11

M40.09

49

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

58.15

M50.10

50

Boukje Efdé

Jirnsum

Geen

58.16

V50.04

51

Bianca Koppers

Wolvega

Geen

58.45

V45.02

52

Bram v.Veen

Noordwolde

Geen

58.45

M72.01

53

Gerard de Palm

Wolvega

Geen

59.21

M40.10

54

Nico Keizer

Swifterbant

Chaki

59.50

M50.11

55

Bas Kranendonk

Steggerda

Geen

1.00.15

M40.11

56

Ankie Kooij

Swifterbant

Chaki

1.00.27

V45.03

57

Mariska Lenis

Wolvega

AV Start'78

1.00.31

V35.02

58

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.20

M50.12

59

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.01.25

M50.13

60

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.01.25

V45.04

61

Suzanne Kemper

De Blesse

Geen

1.01.49

V35.03

62

susan v.d.Vogt

Wolvega

AV Start'78

1.01.50

VSE.04

63

Jan Portijk

Wolvega

Geen

1.02.53

M50.14

64

Helga Hulstijn

Wolvega

Geen

1.02.56

V40..01

65

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.58

M71.02

66

Inge Helder

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

1.03.20

V62.01

67

Henk v.d.Meer

Wolvega

AV Heerenveen

1.04.17

M62.04

68

Linde Hoekstra

Heerenveen

Geen

1.04.33

V13.01

69

Sabine v.d.Lende

Wolvega

Geen

1.04.33

V35.04

70

Ilona Renier

Vledder

Geen

1.05.11

V45.05

71

Hylke Hoekstra

Heerenveen

Geen

1.05.40

M50.15

72

Wilma Voerman

Vledder

Geen

1.04.51

V50.05

73

Marian Bosm,a

Steggerda

de Swelvers

1.07.39

V55.01

74

Ester Heddema

Wolvega

AV Start'78

1.07.40

V40.02

75

Grietje Bouma

Easterein

Geen

1.08.30

V35.05

76

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.09.00

M64.05

77

Carla Kok

Swifterbant

Geen

1.10.04

V50.06

78

Jarno Hogeboom

Easterwierum

Geen

1.10.21

M40.12

79

Dirkje Bouma

Johannesburg

Geen

1.10.21

V45.06

80

Renske Tjeerdsma

Spanga

Geen

1.10.28

V35.06

81

Nynke Tjeerdsma

Wolvega

Geen

1.10.29

V35.07

82

Larisa Groenhof

Wolvega

Geen

1.10.29

V35.08

83

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek 

Horror/SV Friesland

1.15.30

M40.13

84

Meindert Roosjen

 Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.30

M73.03

85

Janny Nijkamp

Wolvega

AV Start'78

1.17.19

V35.09

86

Edith Slager

Wolvega

AV Start'78

1.17.19

V45.07

87

Tini v.Vilsteren

Wergea

AV Atletha

1.23.02

V45.08

88

Cor Zeemans

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.23.27

M68.06

89

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

0.00.00

V55.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Martijn Ruis

Sneek

Horror

18.50

MSE.01

2

Patrick Postma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

19.11

MSE.02

3

Harold Brouwer

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

20.56

MSE.03

4

Dushan de Bruin

Wolvega

ZC De Sorel

21.20

M14.01

5

Jesper Fischer

Oldeholtpade

VV Oldeholtpade

21.20

M15.02

6

Freddy de Witte

Staphorst

Geen

21.28

M40.01

7

Jesse Schokker

Oldemarkt

FC Oldemarkt

22.00

M12.03

8

Jem ten Veen

Oldemarkt

FC Oldemarkt

22.14

M12.04

9

Robin Kreulen

Noordwolde

Geen

22.28

M14.05

10

Bjorn Pot

De Blesse

VV De Blesse

22.42

M13.06

11

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

23.30

M50.01

12

Anne Oenema

Wolvega

Geen

23.31

MSE.04

13

Symen Oenema

Oldelamer

Geen

23.33

MSE.05

14

Roy Schulting

Noordwolde

Geen

23.35

M14.07

15

Lars de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

24.59

MSE.06

16

Josse Postma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

25.04

MSE.07

17

Sydney ten Veen

Oldemarkt

FC Oldemarkt

25.07

M14.08

18

Sander Prakken

Oldeholtpade

Geen

25.40

M14.09

19

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

25.43

M60.01

20

Jules Meierint

Olde

STC Oldemarkt

26.04

M60.02

21

Rense Pettinga

Emmeloord

AV NOP

26.37

M60.03

22

Thijs v.d.Vegt

Langelille

AV Start'78

26.45

M50.02

23

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

27.03

M60.04

24

Kjeld Vochteloo

Steenwijk

Geen

27.09

M10.01

25

Simone Westerbeek

Heerenveen

AV Start'78

27.12

VSE.01

26

Klaas Pompstra

Oldemarkt

STC Oldemarkt

27.22

M50.03

27

Atsje ter Schure

Willemsoord

ODS De Blesse

27.56

V61.01

28

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

27.58

M50.04

29

Jaap Brandenburg

Tjalleberd

Hercules

28.09

M50.05

30

Rente de Bruijn

Oldelamer

Geen

28.20

M50.06

31

Reinier Boerema

Emmeloord

AV NOP

28.31

M40.02

32

Peter Hassing

Wolvega

L.Gr.Jan Echten

28.40

M61.05

33

Annelies Schipper

Steenwijkerwold

Geen

28.52

V45.01

34

Diny Jansen

Oldeberkoop

AV Start'78

28.54

V55.01

35

Anniek Jansen

Tuk

Geen

28.56

VSE.02

36

Dennis Bakker

Meppel

Geen

29.02

MSE.08

37

Annemiek Schelting

Oldemarkt

Geen

29.02

V35.01

38

Hilbrand Slagter

Emmeloord

AV NOP

29.11

M40.03

39

Ketly Berema

Tuk

geen

29.14

VSE.03

40

Jeteke Bosma

Steggerda

Geen

29.18

V35.02

41

Christel Ephraim

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

29.28

V45.02

42

Geeke Bosma

Wolvega

Geen

29.36

VSE.04

43

Marjan Lemper

Steenwijkerwold

Geen

29.53

V35.03

44

Karlijn Bongers

De Blesse

Geen

30.00

V16.01

45

Robbert Pot

De Blesse

VV De Blesse

30.03

M15.10

46

Jens Hussing

De Blesse

Geen

30.04

M15.11

47

Marco Hassing

De Blesse

Geen

30.05

M40.04

48

Cor Wijnja

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

30.06

M61.06

49

Peter Vochteloo

Steenwijk

Geen

30.16

M50.07

50

Ellen Bos

De Blesse

Geen

30.16

VSE.04

51

Ruud v.Breevoort

Zuidveen

AV Start'78

30.24

M62.07

52

Gerdie Oegema

Giethoorn

AV Start'78

30.32

V50.01

53

Petra Nauta

Wolvega

Geen

30.44

VSE.05

54

Nienke Huitema

Wolvega

Geen

30.43

VSE.06

55

José Pen

De Blesse

Geen

30.52

VSE.07

56

Rebecca Du-Pont 

Johannesburg

Geen

30.44

V13.02

57

Bert Schouwstra

Wolvega

Geen

31.02

M50.08

58

Annika Stuurman

De Blesse

Geen

31.16

VSE.08

59

Tsjalling Bouma

Easterein

Geen

31.20

M09.02

60

Karin Verra

De Blesse

Geen

32.05

VSE.09

61

Mariska v.d.Wal

Wolvega

Geen

32.12

V45.03

62

Chantal Tuut

Wolvega

Geen

32.12

V35.04

63

Leonie Slump

De Blesse

Geen

32.14

VSE.10

64

Linda Zeggelaar

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

32.26

V40.01

65

Gerrit Jan Prakken

Oldeholtpade

AV Start'78

32.33

M40.05

66

Leonie Hettinga

De Blesse

Geen

32.40

VSE.11

67

Anouk Boersma

Scherpezeel

Geen

32.44

VSE.12

68

Sjouke Veldhuizen

Wolvega

Geen

32.46

M67.08

69

Annemioeke Poutsma

De Blesse

Geen

32.51

VSE.13

70

Ires Schulting

De Blesse

Geen

32.58

V12.03

71

Geke Schulting

Noordwolde

Geen

32.59

V40.02

72

Carolien Borg

De Blesse

Geen

33.06

VSE.14

73

Trijntje v.Dekken

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.11

V40.03

74

Marion Boersma

De Blesse

Geen

33.36

VSE.15

75

Ilonka Brundel

De Blesse

Geen

33.36

VSE.16

76

Maike bouma

Noordwijk

Geen

33.36

V40.04

77

Symen Sjoerd de Vries

Easterwierum

Geen

33.42

MSE.09

78

Femmy Prakken

Oldeholtpade

AV Start'78

35.49

V45.04

79

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

33.57

M71.01

80

Kirsten de Jong

Gde Blesse

Geen

34.02

VSE.17

81

Corinda Bos

De Blesse

Geen

34.05

VSE.18

82

Wieke Koornstra

Langezwaag

Geen

34.06

VSE.19

83

Judith Kol

Steggerda

Geen

34.21

V40.05

84

Carlo v.Oldenbeek

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

34.22

M50.09

85

Kim Punter

Wolvega

Geen

34.25

V35.05

86

Rina Klijnstra

Oldeholtpade

Geen

34.26

V55.02

87

Ingeborg Kuperus

Vinkega

Geen

34.33

V35.06

88

Ruth v.d.Schaar

Tuk

Geen

34.47

V35.07

89

Alice de Graaf

Steenwijk

Geen

34.50

V50.02

90

Ageeth de Graaf

Wolvega

AV Start'78

35.33

V40.06

91

Eelkje v.d.Meer

De Knipe

Geen

35.46

V45.05

92

Annelies Siebenga

Langezwaag

Geen

35.48

V55.03

93

Wendy Geurtzen

De Blesse

Geen

35.49

VSE.20

94

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

35.57

V55.04

95

Jacklien Raggers

De Blesse

Geen

 41.19

VSE.21

96

Jildou de Haan

De Blesse

Geen

47.10

VSE.22

97

Ineke Nieuwenhuis

Wolvega

Geen

37.17

VSE.23

98

Linda de Boer

Wolvega

Geen

37.19

VSE.24

99

Karin Oenema

De Blesse

Geen

37.19

VSE.25

100

Marrit Hoekstra

Katlijk

Geen

37.42

VSE.26

 

Yke Wijbenga

De Falom

L.Gr.Hugo

38.00

V45.06

102

Anita Miedema

Willemsoord

Geen

38.08

V50.03

103

Ilona Pen

De Blesse

Geen

38.40

VSE.27

104

Tiny Landman

De Blesse

Geen

39.45

VSE.28

105

Tineke Schokker

Blesdijke

ODS De Blesse

39.50

V55.05

106

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

44.00

M64.09

107

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

44.00

M50.10

108

Jebbe Westerbeek

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

00.00

M50.00

109

Anneke Brandsma

De Blesse

Geen

00.00

VSE.00

110

Lieneke Jonkers

De Blesse

Geen

00.00

VSE.00