10.3 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

40.46

MSE.01

2

Thys de Jong

Britsum

Geen

41.28

MSE.02

3

Hinke Schokker

Eastermar

L.Gr.Hugo

41.54

VSE.01

4

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

42.07 

M50.01

5

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

42.36

M40.01

6

Klaas/Hessel Bijlsma

St.-Annaparochie

Geen

44.35

MSE.03

7

Jasper Keizer

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

44.41

M60.01

8

Wiebe Hiemstra

Stiens

Geen

45.14

MSE.04

9

Rinke de Jong

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.37

M50.02

10

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

47.57

M50.03

11

Theo Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

48.37

M40.02

12

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

48.38

M62.02

13

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

48.47

V45.01

14

Tim v.Baaren

Oude Bildtzijl

Geen

49.21

MSE.05

15

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.30

M50.04

16

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.22

M40.03

17

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

50.28

M60.03

18

Erik Willekus

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

50.32

M40.04

19

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Bootcamp Leeuwarde

50.32

M40.05

20

Dineke Dankert

St.-Annaparochie

Geen

50.35

VSE.02

21

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

50.42

MSE.06

22

Jan Wierstra

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

50.42

M50.05

23

Dirk Postma

St.-Annaparochie

L.GrBerltsum

51.26

MSE.07

24

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

52.08

M50.06

25

Joeri Oosterhof

Stiens

Geen

53.00

M12.01

26

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

51.13

M66.04

27

Kim Dekker

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

53.50

VSE.03

28

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

54.17

MSE.08

29

Maaike Felen

Lekkum

Geen

54.25

VSE.09

30

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

56.02

M50.07

31

Marcel Kik

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.06

M50.08

32

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

57.10

M65.05

33

Geert/Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.17

M50.09

34

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

57.28

M63.06

35

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

57.48

M50.10

36

Tina Bekius

Berltsum

Geen

57.58

V35.01

37

Gerald v.d.Boom

St.-Annaparochie

Geen

57.58

M40.06

38

Cor de Groot

Minnertsga

SV Friesland

58.07

M50.11

39

Jenny Fokkema

Engelum

L.Gr.Berltsum

58.08

VSE.10

40

Johan Visser

St.-Annaparochie

L.Gr.Berltsum

58.15

M40.07

41

Klaske Veenstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

58.21

V50.01

42

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

58.21

M62.07

43

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

59.50

V40.01

44

Patricia v.Baaren

Oude Bildtzijl

Geen

59.58

V35.02

45

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.10

M70.01

46

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.00.40

V40.02

47

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.39

V45.02

48

Emma Offringa

St.-Annaparochie

Geen

1.01.43

VSE.11

49

Marijke Talsma

St.-Annaparochie

Geen

1.01.43

VSE.12

50

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.01.46

M64.08

51

Boy Boukens

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.29

MSE.09

52

Djurre v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.04.07

M66.09

53

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.04.27

M63.10

54

Gerda Oosterhof

Stiens

Geen

1.04.53

V35.03

55

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.04.55

V40.03

56

Janneke Althuis

Vrouwenparochie

Geen

1.05.36

V50.02

57

Anita v.Zutphen

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.07.30

V50.03

58

Klaas Nieuwhof

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.08.34

M40.08

59

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.10.08

V50.04

60

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.10.08

V55.01

61

Nynke Rondaan

Bitgumermole

Geen

1.10.30

V40.04

62

Johanna Andringa

Stiens

Geen

1.10.30

V35.04

63

Hilda Meijerhof

Appingedam

Geen

1.10.30

V50.05

64

Martine Sijtsma

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.10.30

V45.03

65

Marijke Kooistra

Stiens

Geen

1.16.00

VSE.13

66

Meilana Wijnia

Stiens

Geen

1.16.00

V35.05

67

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

Geen

1.16.05

V55.02

68

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

Geen

1.16.05

V50.06

69

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.10

M73.02

70

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.20.08

M67.11

71

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.20.08

M72.03

72

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.20.17

M64.12

73

Jelle Hiemstra

Stiens

Geen

0.00.00

M50.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tsjerk Dijksma

Damwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

18.29

MSE.01

2

Hugo Bosscher

Munein

L.Gr.Hugo

18.33

MSE.02

3

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

18.56

MSE.03

4

Ritske Flootman

Menaldum

SV Friesland

20.07

M50.01

5

Frank Hiemstra

Menaam

Geen

22.29

MSE.04

6

Aise Bouma

Kimswert

SV Friesland

23.37

M50.02

7

Sikko Ros

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

24.09

M40.01

8

Ine van Uitert

Leeuwarden

Geen

24.55

V13.01

9

Sandra v.d.Meulen

Hallum

Geen

25.16

V35.01

10

Hilde v.d.Meulen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

25.18

VSE.01

11

Mirjam Hardhoult

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

25.22

VSE.02

12

Marijke Bijker

Burdaard

L.Gr.Hugo

25.31

V35.02

13

Sijbren Kuiken

Ferwert

Geen

26.20

MSE.05

14

Mare Wiersma

Blije

L.Gr.Hugo

27.06

V14.02

15

Wilco Holwerda

Ferwert

L.Gr.Hugo

27.06

M13.01

16

Amber Wobbema

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

27.58

V14.03

17

Marno v.Uitwert

Leeuwarden

Geen

28.22

M12.02

18

Nienke v.Uitert

Leeuwarden

Geen

28.27

V40.01

19

Jan Hoogland

Bitgummole

Geen

28.39

MSE.06

20

Roos Veerman

St.-Anna

Geen

29.04

VSE.03

21

Lijsbert Faber

St.-Anna

Geen

29.18

VSE.04

22

Esther Straatsma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

29.18

V15.04

23

Simone Dijkstra

Bitgummole

Geen

29.52

V35.03

24

Janneke de Vries

Dokkum

Geen

30.05

V35.04

25

André Hartmann

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

30.19

M50.03

26

Dorien Brouwer

St.-Anna

Geen

30.38

V16.04

27

Ymke Wiersma

Blije

L.Gr.Hugo

30.52

V12.05

28

Nynke v.d.Kooi

St.-Anna

Geen

30.54

V11.06

29

Joris de Jong

St.-Anna

Geen

30.54

M12.03

30

Nanne Pieter v.d.Kooi

St.-Anna

Geen

31.00

M40.02

31

Jan Lucas Hemrica

Hallum

Geen

31.39

MSE.07

32

Iyne Wiebe Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

31.39

M40.03

33

Ina v.Dellen

St.-Anna

Geen

31.49

V50.01

34

Vincent Beeksma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

32.27

MSE.08

35

Corien Hardholt

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

32.49

VSE.05

36

Marit Visbeek

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

32.49

VSE.06

37

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

33.07

V55.01

38

Albertha op den Kelder

Hallum

Geen

33.54

VSE.07

39

Dedmer Swart

St.-Anna

Geen

34.04

MSE.09

40

Mark Bruinsma

Hallum

Geen

34.53

M40.04

41

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

34.55

V60.01

42

Lucie Borger

Marrum

Palestradravers

36.23

VSE.08

43

Wietske Borger

Hallum

Palestradravers

36.24

V60.02

44

Brechtsje Bijma

Feinsum

Geen

36.25

V45.01

45

Froukje Luimstra

St.-Anna

Geen

37.25

VSE.09

46

Marjolein Lautenbag

St.-Anna

Geen

37.25

VSE.10

47

Nienke Nieuwhof

St.-Anna

Geen

37.31

V16.07

48

Annet Postma

St.-Anna

Geen

37.31

VSE.11

49

Twirza v.d.Heide

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

40.37

V16.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeugdloop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Teake v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Geen

5.24

M11.01

2

Yanco Zuidema

Winsum

Lionitas

7.52

M10.02

3

Jildou Sterk

Berltsum

Geen

8.14

M09.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl