Hoofd menu

 

21 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Roelof Oostra

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.27.50

MSE.01

 

2

Jouke-Atze Posthumus

Rottevalle

ATC'75

1.38.14

M40.01

 

3

Ylona Kruis

Heeg

Horror

1.40.12

V40.01

 

4

Steven Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

1,.40.12

MSE.02

 

5

Cees Brouwer

Heerenveen

Geen

1.40.54

M40.02

 

6

Sander v.Hoorn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.42.17

MSE.03

 

7

Thijs Tuinstra

Hemelum

Lichtlopen

1.44.00

M50.01

 

8

Johanes v.Raalte

Dearsum

Geen

1.45.50

MSE.04

 

9

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.46.23

M40.03

 

10

Huib/Jan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.47.50

M50.02

 

11

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.11

M50.03

 

12

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.51.19

M50.04

 

13

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.51.30

M50.05

 

14

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.53.01

M60.01

 

15

Nanne/Pieter v.D.Kooi

St.-Anna

Geen

1.56.36

M40.04

 

16

Jurjen v.d.Kooi

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

1.56.36

M50.06

 

17

Aise Bouma

Kimswert

SV Friesland

1.56.48

M50.07

 

18

Erik Willekus

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

2.00.54

M40.05

 

19

Geert Abbing

Grijpskerk

Geen

2.03.56

M40.06

 

20

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

2.06.40

M60.02

 

21

DJ.Koehoorn

Ureterp

Geen

2.06.40

M12.01

 

22

Alco de Jong

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

2.10.06

M50.08

 

23

Gertjan Hijstek

Berltsum

SV Friesland

2.11.31

M50.09

 

24

Thjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

2.14.56

M62.03

 

25

Rick Isidora

Sneek

Geen

2.16.21

M50.10

 

26

Chris Buijtenhuijs

Groningen

Dutch Runners

2.24.18

M50.11

 

27

Jacob Visser

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.54.29 

M72.01

korter

28

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

0.00.00

M50.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alle Sterk

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.23.48

M40.01

 

2

Harmen Westra

Ijlst

Geen

1.31.43

MSE.01

 

3

Wilma Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

1.34.07

V50.01

 

4

Minke Molenaar

Balk

Horror

1.34.43

VSE.01

 

5

Gerdi de Vries

IJlst

Geen

1.37.33

VSE.02

 

6

Thea v.d.Meulen

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.38.11

V40.01

 

7

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.42.54

M71.01

 

8

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.46.31

V55.01

 

9

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.50.15

V67.01

 

10

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.50.16

M68.01

 

11

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.52.18

M40.02

 

12

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.59.52

V50.02

 

13

Klaske v.d.Westy

Joure

Geen

0.00.00

V55.00

 

14

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

0.00.00

M60.00

 

15

Paul v.d.Zwan

Sneek

Horror

0.00.00-

M50.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.8 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eelco Hoogeveen

Blije

SV Friesland

39.15

MSE.01

 

2

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

40.47

MSE.02

 

3

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

45.28

M60.01

 

4

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

47.26

M40.01

 

5

Gerrit Betzema

Tytsjerk

SV Friesland

48.30

MSE.03

 

6

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

48.44

M61.02

 

7

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.34

M50.01

 

8

Richard de Graaf

Mantgum

Geen

49.58

MSE.04

 

9

Edwin de Groot

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.23

MSE.05

 

10

Simone Smid

Franeker

Geen

50.49

V45.01

 

11

Durk Haitsma

Franeker

SV Friesland

50.49

M40.02

 

12

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

50.53

M50.02

 

13

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.43

M50.03

 

14

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

52.03

M71.01

 

15

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

52.18

M60.03

 

16

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

52.18

M62.04

 

17

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

52.56

V45.02

 

18

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

53.12

M50.04

 

19

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

53.49

M68.05

 

20

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

55.16

M50.05

 

21

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

55.32

M66.06

 

22

Willem v.Kalsbeek

Hallum

Geen

55.54

M40.03

 

23

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

56.37

M70.02

 

24

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.45

M50.06

 

25

Rinze Miedema

St.-Jabik

Geen

57.16

M50.07

 

26

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

57.25

M50.08

 

27

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.33

M75.03

 

28

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.37

M70.04

 

29

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.00.38

M60.07

 

30

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.44

V45.03

 

31

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.44

M62.08

 

32

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.02.20

V45.04

 

33

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

1.02.20

V50.01

 

34

Harm Postma

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.02.39

M63.09

 

35

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.03.45

M61.10

 

36

Leonie Werkema

Hallum

Geen

1.03.57

V40.01

 

37

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.03.57

M63.11

 

38

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

Geen

1.04.25

V40.02

 

39

Corrie Pars

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.04.25

V50.02

 

40

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.04.42

M50.09

 

41

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.26

M66.12

 

42

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.05.55

V40.03

 

43

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.06.38

M69.13

 

44

Elisabeth Wiersma

Nij Altoenae

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.11.29

V45.05

 

45

Diana de Jong

Wierum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.11.29

V45.06

 

46

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.12.35

V64.01

 

47

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Ghorror/SV Friesland

1.14.47

M40.04

 

48

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.18.39

V55.01

 

49

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.19

M72.05

 

50

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.19

M67.14

 

51

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.21.19

M64.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.8 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

17.46

MSE.01

 

2

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

20.04

M50.01

 

3

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

24.45

M60.01

 

4

Kim Dekker

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

25.06

VSE.01

 

5

Willem Lautenbag

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

25.52

M40.01

 

6

Wietse Lep

Nij Altoenae

Geen

28.26

M10.01

 

7

Roosmarijn Andringa

Harlingen

Geen

30.45

V35.01

 

8

Bettina Reitsma

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

31.12

V45.01

 

9

Linda Lep

Nij Altoenae

L.Gr.Berlikum

31.12

V35.02

 

10

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

32.53

V50.01

 

11

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

33.47

V16.01

 

12

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

Geen

36.04

M73.01