16 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Foppe v.d.Heide

Drachten

Impala

1.01.35

M40.01

2

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

Athleta

1.05.13

M40.02

3

Jan Harm Schippers

Harkema

Impala/SV Friesland

1.05.33

M40.03

4

Henk Piek

Drachten

Impala 

1.07.12

M40.04

5

Peter Liemburg

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.08.35

M40.05

6

Jippe Jongsma

Grorredijk

Geen

1.11.06

MSE.01

7

Gjalt Weistra

Drachten

Geen

1.11.09

M40.06

8

Siebe de Vries

Drachten

Geen

1.11.10

M40.07

9

Stefan v.d.Wal

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.14.38

M40.08

10

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.15.19

M60.01

11

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.15.56

M50.01

12

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.17.48

M60.02

13

Tjebbe Hettinga

Deinum

Geen

1.18.32

MSE.02

14

Warner Kalis

Nuis

L.Gr.Nienoord

1.18.44

MSE.03

15

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.57

M50.02

16

Hans de weerd

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.21.06

M67.03

17

Geeske Zonderland

Drachten

Impala

1.21.08

V45.01

18

Janny Veenstra

Drachten

Geen

1.21.09

V40.01

19

Jan v.Zalinge

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

1.24.12

M50.03

20

Harm Smit

Ruinen

L.Gr.Ruinen

1.24.35

M72.01

21

Elisabeth Bremer

Drachten

Impala

1.24.54

V45.02

22

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

1.25.35

M40.09

23

Thea v./d.Meulen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.28.10

V40.02

24

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.29.26

M65.04

25

Tina Bekius

Berltsum

Geen

1.29.56

V35.01

26

Ingrid Kuipers

Burgum

Geen

1.30.58

VSE.01

27

Arend Mekkes

Ansen

Geen

1.34.40

M66.05

28

Alie Brander

Feanwâlden

L.Gr.Feanwâlden

1.34.52

V50.01

29

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.36.10

M50.04

30

Jaqueline Haaisma

Waskemeer

Geen

1.37.46

VSE.02

31

Popke Broersma

Feanwâlden

Geen

1.40.04

V50.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jan-Sytze Jonker

Hemrik

AV Heerenveen

33.06

MSE.01

2

Timo Schraa

St.-Anna

Trail Team Frysân

37.42

MSE.02

3

Jouke-Atze Posthumus

Rottevalle

ATC'75

38.37

M40.01

4

Berni Prins

Zevenhuizen

Geen

38.48

MSE.03

5

Klaas Willems

Haulerwijk

Geen

41.34

M50.01

6

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

41.45

M40.02

7

Evert-Jan Heringa

Drachten

Groningen Atletiek

42.08

MSE.04

8

Jorrit Dreijer

Wijnjewoude

ODV-Bootcamp

43.10

MSE.05

9

Heero v.d.Veen

Wijnjewoude

VV ODV

43.22

MSE.06

10

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Geen

43.36

M50.02

11

Jan-Lammert Sijtsema

Wijnjewoude

Geen

44.13

MSE.07

12

Peter v.Vliet

Wijnjewoude

VV ODV

44.29

MSE.08

13

Nanne Heida

Mildam

Geen

45.02

M50.03

14

Oebele Overzet

Wijnjewoude

VV ODV

45.05

MSE.09

15

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

46.04

M62.01

16

Hedndrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

46.04

M61.02

17

Gert-Jan Hijstek

Berltsum

SV Friesland

46.43

M50.04

18

Ids Bouma

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

47.00

M50.05

19

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

47.47

M50.06

20

Dirk Hoekstra

Frieschepalen

Geen

47.52

M50.07

21

Jacob Willemsma

Assen

HAC'63

47.54

M63.03

22

Roel de Vries

Ureterp

Geen

48.40

M40.03

23

Jan Post

Smilde

L.Gr.Smilde

48.42

M40.04

24

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

48.53

M50.08

25

Cor de Boer

Marum

Geen

50.27

M40.05

26

Bernard Wilkens

Ureterp

Geen

51.01

M50.09

27

Tracy v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

SV Friesland

51.51

V45.01

28

Thekla Baron

Wijnjewoude

Geen

51.56

VSE.01

29

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

52.25

M50.10

30

Jan-Martien v.Welië

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.39

M60.04

31

Harm de Boer

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

53.28

M67.05

32

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

53.32

V45.02

33

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

53.33

V50.01

34

Kerst Jonkman

Oudehorne

Geen

53.34

M66.06

35

Lenie Wilms

Oosterwolde

Nij Smellinhe L.Gr.

54.08

V45.03

36

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

54.17

V40.01

37

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

54.40

M70.01

38

Jaap Sikkema

Jubbega

Geen

55.07

M64.07

39

Jildou Jongsma

Jubbega

Geen

55.15

VSE.02

40

Jannie Jongsma

Jubbega

Geen

55.15

V55.01

41

Mariska Veldman

Nieuwehorne

Geen

56.08

V45.04

42

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

56.21

M63.08

43

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.21

M70.02

44

Iris de Vries

Ureterp

Geen

56.22

VSE.03

45

Wil Pijl

Dronrijp

Friesche Doorlopers

57.29

V55.02

46

Froukje v.Welie

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

57.29

V63.01

47

Nico Sikkes

Nieuwebrug

AV Heerenveen

58.58

M50.11

48

Jappie v.d.Bergs

Oudehorne

Geen

59.33

M50.12

49

Fokje de Vries

Ureterp

L.Gr.Nij Smellinghe

59.53

V40.02

50

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

1.00.00

VSE.04

51

Joke de Jong

Langezwaag

AV Heerenveen

1.00.01

V73.01

52

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.12

V45.05

53

Gerda Tingen

Haulerwijk

Geen

1.01.11

V45.06

54

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.04.54

V55.03

55

Ariana Heringa

Drachten

Groningen Atletiek

1.05.14

V35..01

56

Froukje Broersma

Feanwâlden

L.Gr.Feanwâlden

1.05.34

V45.07

57

Willy Auwema

Een West

Geen

1.07.48

V50.02

58

Lili Reijneker

Wijnjewoude

Geen

1.16.42

V16.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6100 meter.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Visser 

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

22.22

MSE.01

2

Stijn Bouma

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

23.47

M17.01

3

Dirk-Peter Boersma

Houtingahage

Geen

25.11

MSE.02

4

Duco Klooster

Wijnjewoude

VV ODV

26.17

M15.02

5

Arjen Grondsma

Wijnjewoude

VV ODV

29.24

MSE.03

6

Jeroen Laanstra

Drachten

Geen

29.38

M40.01

7

Tetsje Hoks

Joure

Geen

30.35

V35.01

8

Rinske Jonker

Hemrik

Geen

31.08

VSE.01

9

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesl.

31.11

M60.01

10

Anton v.d.Meer

Wijnjewoude

ODV-Bootcamp

31.30

MSE.04

11

Jelke-Jan De Roos

Feanwâlden

Geen

31.38

MSE.05

12

Romerson v.d.Molen

Wijnjewoude

VV ODV

32.13

M16.03

13

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

32.43

M60.02

14

Johan v.d.Veen

Wijnjewoude

VV ODV

32.44

M15.04

15

Peter Tjoelker

Wijnjewoude

VV ODV

32.44

M14.05

16

Anke v.d.Veen

Wijnjewoude

ODV-Bootcamp

33.05

VSE.02

17

Silvana Broersma

Wijnjewoude

ODV-Bootcamp

33.13

VSE.03

18

Nelly Mulder

Drachten

L.Gr.Nij Smellinghe

33.31

V50.01

19

Inge Poortvliet

Donkerbroek

Geen

33.41

V50.02

20

Niels Willems

Haulerwijk

Haulerwijk SV

33.53

M12.06

21

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

34.02

M50.01

22

Ammerens de Boer

Wijnjewoude

ODV-Bootcamp

34.27

VSE.04

23

Ester v.d.Veen

Wijnjewoude

Geen

35.26

VSE.05

24

Eefje v.Wieren

Drachten

Geen

35.34

V45.01

25

Elly Zwart

Burgum

SV Friesland

35.50

V50.03

26

Esther Hozeman

Drachtstercompagnie

Impala 

35.53

V50.04

27

Iris Bruinsma

Gorredijk

Geen

37.08

VSE.06

28

Marjolein Bruinsma

Gorredijk

Geen

37.08 

VSE.07

29

Karin van Gog

Drachten

Impala

37.17

V40.01

30

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

37.41

M68.03

31

Barbera Feenstra

Groningen

Geen

37.41

VSE.08

32

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

37.48

M71.01

33

Ina Keverkamp

Drachten

L.Gr.Smellinghe

38.05

V50.05

34

Marijke Leffering

Gorredijk

Geen

38.20

VSE.09

35

Ella v.d.Berg

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

38.50

V50.06

36

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

41.11

M50.02

37

Tineke Dreijer

Wijnjewoude

Geen

41.35

V60.01

38

Henk de Jong

Ruinen

Geen

44.35

M66.04

39

Sietske v.d.Bij

jirnsum

SV Friesland

44.37

V55.01

40

Diane Drent

Wijnjewoude

ODV-Bootcamp

46.07

V35.02

41

Jellie Feenstra

Siegerswoude

Impala

00.00

V55.00

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl