Hoofd menu

 

15.9 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

AV Athleta

1.00.31

MSE.01

2

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.01.57

MSE.02

3

Roelof Burghoorn

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.04.03

M40.01

4

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.04.35

M40.02

5

Albert v.Ramshorst

Scharnegoutum

Horror

1.05.05

M50.01

6

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.05.13

M40.03

7

Ylona Kruis

Ysbrechtum

Horror

1.05.36

V40.01

8

Alle-Jacob Bremer

Wiurt

Wiuwrt SV

1.06.08

MSE.03

9

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

AV Athleta

1.09.00

M40.04

10

Johannes v.Raalte

Dearsum

Geen

1.09.18

MSE.04

11

Huib-Jan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.09.31

M50.02

12

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.09.40

MSE.05

13

Jelle Steensma

Veenwouden

Geen

1.09.58

M50.03

14

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.10.42

M40.05

15

Tsjerk-Sake Castelein

Grou

AV Athleta

1.11.08

MSE.06

16

Oeli Reitsma

Sneek

Horror

1.11.16

M62.01

17

Alle Sterk

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.11.32

M40.06

18

Robert de Groot

Wirdum

Delta Lloyd Running

1.12.58

M40.07

19

Piet Reienstra

Oudemirdum

Geen

1.12.05

MSE.07

20

Hugo Reitsma

Hurdegaryp

Lionitas

1.12.45

M40.08

21

Murk Postma

Oudehaske

Geen

1.12.53

M61.02

22

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.13.56

M50.04

23

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.13.37

M60.03

24

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

1.14.19

MSE.08

25

Alex v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.36

M50.05

26

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

1.14.38

MSE.09

27

Jan v.d.Meij

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.14.45

M50.06

28

Gert-Jan Hijstek

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.15.02

M50.07

29

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.15.03

V55.01

30

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.15.09

M40.09

31

Erik Willekus

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.15.10

M40.10

32

Jelle Broersma

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.15.18

MSE.10

33

Marten Hellinga

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

1.16.12

M40.11

34

Suleman Scherif

Grou

AV Athleta

1.16.14

M40.12

35

Melle Tilma

Wiuwert

Wiuwrt SV

1.16.36

MSE.11

36

Rinke de Jong

Hempens

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.17.16

M40.13

37

Hermon Oldenhof

Grou

Geen

1.17.33

MSE.12

38

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.22

M61.04

39

Henk v.Vilsteren

Wergea

AV Athleta

1.18.39

M50.08

40

Jappie Terpstra

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.18.51

M50.09

41

Tjipke Keuning

wiuwert

SV Friesland

1.18.59

M50.10

42

André v.Dijk

Grou

AV Athleta

1.19.24

M50.11

43

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.48

M50.12

44

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.20.21

M40.14

45

Jan v.Zalinge

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

1.20.45

M50.13

46

Thys Visser

Grou

AV Athleta

1.21.40

M50.14

47

Ids Boersma

Wytgaard

Geen

1.22.25

M40.15

48

William de Ruiter

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.22.57

MSE.13

49

Louis Bakker

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.22.59

M61.05

50

Uilke Bosma

Joure

SV Friesland

1.24.11

M50.15

51

Bart v.d.Wal

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

1.25.00

MSE.14

52

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.25.00

M50.16

53

Jaap-Sije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.25.00

M50.17

54

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.00

M50.18

55

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

1.25.08

V50.01

56

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.26.20

M50.19

57

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.26.50

M70.01

58

Durk Reinsma

Wergrea

AV Athleta

1.27.44

M50.20

59

Rixt de Ruiter

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.29.34

V35.01

60

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.30.12

M50.21

61

Jochum Roorda

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.30.29

M61.06

62

Anuschka Ronner

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.30.29

V45.01

63

Dirk v.Terwisga

Sneek

Geen

1.30.35

M60.07

64

Grietje Halbersma

Wirdum

Geen

1.30.52

V40.02

65

Klaske Post

Grou

AV Athleta

1.30.55

V45.02

66

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.36.17

M50.22

67

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.36.17

V67.01

68

Rigtsje Planting

Grou

Geen

1.36.50

VSE.01

69

Jette de Vos

Grou

Geen

1.36.51

VSE.02

70

Djuara Bijlsma

Grou

Geen

1.36.51

VSE.03

71

Roelof de Vries

Grou

AV Athleta

1.37.30

M40.16

72

Marrit Burghoorn

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.39.15

V40.03

73

Berber Terpstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.39.15

V40.04

74

Sible v.d.Meer

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.39.15

M67.08

75

Lydia Hempenius

Dronrijp

Geen

1.50.37

VSE.04

76

Hannie Leijstra

Dronrijp

Ren je Rot

1.50.37

VSE.05

77

Siemie Reinsma

Wergea

AV Athleta

2.04.19

V50.02

78

Tini v.Vilsteren

Wergea

AV Athleta

2.04.19

V45.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.1 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marten-Jan Ernst

Damwâld

Geen

35.59

MSE.01

2

Steven Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

37.20

MSE.02

3

Jouke-Atze Posthumus

Rottevalle

ATC'75

39.37

M40.01

4

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

40.08

M50.01

5

Harmen Jorritsma

Joure

AV Heerenveen

40.18

M40.02

6

Richard de Graaf

Mantgum

L.Gr.Weidum

41.28

MSE.03

7

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

41.33

MSE.04

8

Ronald v.Dellen

Leeuwarden

Geen

41.54

MSE.05

9

Bert Kobus

Leeuwarden

Geen

42.06

MSE.06

10

Jan-Douwe Zuidema

Damwâld

Geen

42.53

M40.03

11

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

43.06

M40.04

12

Rinke de Jong

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.32

M50.02

13

Niels Overzet

Wytgaard

SV Friesland

43.40

M40.05

14

Marco Pietersma

Leeuwarden

Geen

43.55

M40.06

15

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

43.58

M50.03

16

Henk Reinderink

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

44.04

M50.04

17

Jos de Bruin

Steenwijk

Geen

44.19

MSE.07

18

Ytsen de Boer

Steenwijk

Geen

44.19

M50.05

19

Hans Breuker

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

44.35

M50.06

20

Sijtse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

44.42

MSE.08

21

Rutger Meinema

Dokkum

Geen

45.29

MSE.09

22

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

46.09

M50.07

23

Martijn Voordenhout

Nieuwebrug

Geen

46.12

MSE.10

24

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

46.18

M61.01

25

Fokke Hoeksma

Menaam

SV Friesland

46.18

M50.08

26

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.43

M62.02

27

Anton Jorna

Wijtgaard

Geen

46.59

MSE.11

28

Louwrens Sprietsma

Heerenveen

Geen

47.00

MSE.12

29

Redmer de Vries

Wijtgaard

XWWS

47.11

MSE.13

30

Harm Okkema

Wijtgaard

Leeuwarden Survival

47.11

MSE.14

31

Hâns Romkema

Wirdum

L.Gr.Wijtgaard

47.13

M40.07

32

Johan Noordenburg

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

47.34

M67.03

33

Adrie Hoks

Joure

Geen

47.34

M40.08

34

Mans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

47.38

M60.04

35

Cor van Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

48.11

M68.05

36

Klaas v.d.Zee

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

48.26

M60.06

37

Mark de Jager

Leeuwarden

Geen

48.31

MSE.15

38

Charissa Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

48.38

VSE.01

39

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

48.41

M50.09

40

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

48.52

M50.10

41

Miranda Hornstra

Wergea

SV Friesland

49.08

V35.01

42

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

49.08

M50.11

43

Thomas Meedema

Franeker

Geen

49.14

MSE.16

44

Mijnders

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.29

MSE.17

45

Jeen Bruinsma

Katlijk

Geen

49.31

M50.12

46

Henk Riepma

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.41

MSE.18

47

Jan Post

Smilde

L.Gr.Smilde

49.43

M40.09

48

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

49.57

M71.01

49

Bert Barhorst

Ijlst

Horror

50.31

M60.07

50

Piet Struiksma

Boksum

Lionitas

50.34

M50.13

51

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

50.50

M40.10

52

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

50.53

M60.08

53

Jolanda Muizer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.02

V40.01

54

Bauke Oegema

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.11

M40.11

55

Kim Dekker

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

51.12

VSE.02

56

Willem Lautenbag

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

51.13

M40.12

57

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

51.15

M71.02

58

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

51.18

M62.09

59

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

51.20

M40.13

60

Hillegien Tol

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.27

V45.01

61

Sjacco Miedema

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

51.36

M40.14

62

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

51.41

M50.14

63

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

52.35

M66.10

64

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

52.35

V45.02

65

Anita de Vreeze

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.35

V40.02

66

Bennie Mous

Deinum

SV Friesland

52.36

M50.15

67

Linda de Vries

Franeker

Horror

52.46

V35.02

68

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

52.54

M64.11

69

Boukje Efdé

Jirnsum

Geen

53.12

V50.01

70

Roelof Elzinga

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesland

53.16

M50.16

71

Wilma Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

53.32

V50.02

72

Pieter Runia

Stiens

Geen

53.38

M61.12

73

Janet Bijl

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

53.55

V50.03

74

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.13

M50.17

75

Bauke de Jong

Goutum

Geen

54.28

M62.13

76

Dominicus Mulder

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

54.52

MSE.19

77

Johan Zandstra

Gorredijk

Hgeen

55.03

MSE.20

78

Tina Bekius

Bertsum

Geen

55.11

V35.03

79

Wiebe de Boer

Reduzum

Geen

55.27

M50.18

80

Annet Kienstra

Nes Ameland

Lionitas

55.38

V50.04

81

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

55.52

V55.01

82

Matthijs Vleugel

Menaam

Lionitas/SV Friesland

55.51

M50.19

83

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

55.55

M60.14

84

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.07

M70.03

85

Harm Postma

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

56.07

M63.15

86

Wietse Jonker

Wommels

SV Friesland

56.14

M65.16

87

Miranda Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

56.22

V35.04

88

Jan Veenstra

Nes Ameland

AV Athleta

56.36

M50.20

89

Wil Pijl

Dronrijp

Friesche Doorlopers

56.50

V55.02

90

Dave de Jong

Sneek

Horror

56.57

M40.13

91

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.58

M75.04

92

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

58.18

V45.03

93

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.37

M50.21

94

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.37

V50.05

95

Jilles Bijlstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

58.37

M60.17

96

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

58.44

V50.06

97

André Hartmann

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

58.52

M50.22

98

Paula Groenewoud

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

59.13

V40.03

99

Cor Appelman

Wirdum

SV Friesland

59.13

M65.18

100

Edwin Deelstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.23

M67.19

101

Fred v.Vilteren

Wergea

AV Athleta

59.35

M40.14

102

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.10

M64.20

103

Mieke Aalberts

Bears

Geen

1.00.47

V50.07

104

Wyneke v.d.Lageweg

Jorwert

Geen

1.00.47

V45.04

105

José Baas-Zondag

Grou

AV Athleta

1.01.13

V60.01

106

Marja Muller

Mantgum

Rûnom Mantgum

1.01.33

V50.08

107

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.01.38

V50.09

108

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.51

M66.21

109

Henri Germeraad

Goutum

Geen

1.01.52

M50.23

110

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

1.03.23

M50.24

111

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.03.38

M40.15

112

Geert Veenstra

Mantgum

Rûnom Mantgum

1.04.04

M50.25

113

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.04.46

M63.22

114

Marie-José Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.04.46

V50.10

115

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum 

SV Friesland

1.05.56

V55.03

116

Martine Sijtsma

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.06.25

V45.05

117

Appie de Vries

Vroek

SV Friesland

1.06.53

M64.23

118

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

1.06.53

VSE.03

119

Steinar de Vries

Joure

AV Heerenveen

1.06.53

VSE.04

120

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.51

M67.24

121

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.46

M72.05

122

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.15.46

M50.26

123

Bianca de Vries

Grou

AV Athleta

1.15.52

V40.04

124

Hieke Stobbe

Oldeboorn

AV Athleta

1.15.52

V40.05

125

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.15.58

M64.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.8 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mechiel Zantema

Goutum

SV Friesland

18.47

MSE.01

2

Dirk-Pieter Boersma

Houtingahage

Geen

23.23

MSE.02

3

Maaike Hornstra

Jellum

SV Friesland

25.34

V50.01

4

Lars de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

25.52

MSE.03

5

Thom de Vries

Wytgaard

WWS

25.58

M14.01

6

Rutmer Burghoorn

Wijtgaard

Geen

26.17

M12.02

7

Douwe Ybema

Grou

AV Athleta

26.19

M40.01

8

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

AV.Athleta/SV Friesland

27.51

M60.01

9

Niels Boelens

Leeuwarden

Geen

27.56

MSE.04

10

Jan Hooghiemstra

Oenkerk

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

27.59

M61.02

11

Frank Visser

Oppenhuizen

Geen

28.07

M40.02

12

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

28.21

M60.03

13

A;linda Kiel

Wolvega

SV Friesland

28.34

V35.01

14

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

28.46

V55.01

15

Tracy v.d.Ploeg

Danwâld

L.Gr.Hugo/SV Friesland

29.00

V45.01

16

Rick v.Meekeren

Broeksterwâld

L.Gr.Hugo 

29.08

M50.01

17

Anneke Steensma

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.29

VSE.01

18

Dirk Berger

Heerenveen

Geen

29.29

M50.02

19

Johan v.Meekeren

Broeksterwâld

Geen

29.36

M16.03

20

Jo Berger

Torsby Zweden

Geen

30.06

M50.03

21

Jelle Bralts

Menaldum

Geen

30.38

M50.04

22

Jarig Boersma

Wijtgaard

Liverpool

31.19

M14.04

23

Mathilda Wassenaar

Wirdum

Geen

31.29

V35.02

24

Hennie Brinksma

Wijtgaard

Geen

31.31

V15.01

25

Hieke terpstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

31.33

V14.02

26

Maarten Hiemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.49

M40.03

27

Marijke Hellinga

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

31.54

V40.01

28

Marianne Kooistra

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

31.54

V35.03

29

Margreet Wind

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.56

V45.02

30

Henny de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

32.53

V61.01

31

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

32.59

M50.05

32

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

33.00

V40.02

33

Jeanemiek Miltenburg

Hoptille

Geen

33.00

V61.02

34

Wietske v.d.wey

Weidum

Geen

33.12

V12.03

35

Marijke Burghoorn

Wytgaard

Geen

33.14

V10.04

36

Uif vdriel

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.17

M40.04

37

Paulien Lamsma

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.17

V50.02

38

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

33.23

M68.04

39

DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

33.29

M66.05

40

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

33.48

M64.06

41

Siska v.Oostrum

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.58

V63.03

42

Catrien Schuurman

Wijtgaard

Geen

33.59

V35.04

43

Karin vaartjes

Wijtgaard

Geen

34.00

V40.03

44

Fransien Mulder

Wijtgaard

Geen

34.02

V35.05

45

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

34.05

M69.07

46

Janouk hogeveen

Dokkum

Rin Hinne/L.Gr.Hugo

34.19

VSE.02

47

Vera de Roos

Wijtgaard

Geen

34.31

V15.05

48

Corine Visser

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

35.06

V45.03

49

Peter Visser

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

35.09

M40.05

50

Jeltsje Brouwer

Reduzum

AV Athleta

35.11

V35.06

51

Jan Smit

Leeuwarden

Geen

35.26

M40.06

52

Stefan de Boer

Reduzum

Geen

35.28

MSE.05

53

Dorien Risselada

Grou

AV Athleta

35.29

V40.04

54

Homme Douma

Wijtgaard

Geen

35.34

M13.05

55

Kerin Visser

Leeuwarden

Geen

35.45

M11.06

56

Bas Visser

Leeuwarden

Geen

35.45

M15.07

57

Gvost klom

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

35.47

M40.07

58

Suzan Zonderland

Oudemirdum

Geen

35.57

VSE.03

59

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

36.47

V45.04

60

Pytsje Reinderink

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

36.49

V55.02

61

Rinske Botma

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.34

V40.05

62

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.35

M50.06

63

Anja smit

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.56

V50.03

64

Esther Hoekstra

Sneek

Horror

38.10

V45.05

65

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

38.16

V55.02

66

Geertje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

38.20

V55.03

67

Daan Terpstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

38.39

M11.08

68

Jens Overzet

Wijtgaard

Leeuwarden SV

38.39

M08.09

69

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

38.45

V45.06

70

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

39.22

M72..01

71

Jos v.oostrum

Leeuwarden

Geen

39.49

MSE.06

72

Jurjen de Vries

Grou

AV Athleta

41.13

M76.02

73

Jantsje v.Vilsteren

Wergea

AV Athleta

44.00

V45.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2½ km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hidde v.d.Weij

Weidum

Geen

10.15

M11.01

2

Sven Burghoorn

Wijtgaard

Geen

11.02

M08.01

3

Bauke Ybema

Grou

Geen

11.38

M08.03

4

Maaike Ybema

Grou

Geen

11.38

V09.01

5

Zoë Miedema

Bolsward

Geen

12.11

V12.02

6

Niels v.d.Weij

Wijtgaard

Geen

12.14

M09.04

7

Sophie dijk

Wijtgaard

Geen

12.43

V11.03

8

Nova werps

Leeuwarden

Geen

12.51

V08.04

9

sabine Ijnema

Wijtgaard

Geen

13.08

V07.05

10

Tyme Mulder

Wijtgaard

Geen

13.18

M08.05

11

Harmen-Steff de ruiter

Wijtgaard

Geen

13.19

M07.06

12

Rianne Ijnema

Wijtgaard

Geen

13.23

V07.06

13

Mark v.d.weij

Wijtgaard

Geen

14.09

M08.06

14

Sanne Brinkoma

Wijtgaard

Geen

14.09

V07.07

15

Melle Mulder

Wijtgaard

Heits run club

14.44

M06.07

16

Rindert Douma

Wijtgaard

Geen

16.03

M06.08

17

Ricardo Wigarda

Wolvega

AV Heerenveen

16.15

M07.09

18

Amalia Cornellissen

Wijtgaard

Geen

16.25

V10.08

19

Danicia Wigarda

Wolvega

AV Heerenveen

16.28

V09.09

20

Mare Roorda

Wijtgaard

Geen

18.25

V07.10

21

Silke Mulder

Wijtgaard

Heits run club

19.52

V10.11

22

Ylona v.d.Hoek

Wirdum

Geen

19.52

V11.12

23

Max Cornelissen

Wijtgaard

Geen

19.52

M11.10

24

Bas v.d.Weij

Wijtgaard

Geen

00.00

M04.00

25

Matthijs Ypey

Wijtgaard

Geen

00.00

M09.00