Hoofd menu

 

17.6 km.

 

 

 

 

1

KoosJelmer de Vries

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.47

MSE.01

2

Paul Geertsma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.08.55

MSE.02

3

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

Athleta

1.10.01

M40.01

4

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

Athleta

1.10.49

MSE.03

5

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.12.11

MSE.04

6

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.14.22

M50.01

7

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.14.48

M50.02

8

Herman Westerhuis

Tzum

Geen

1.15.20

M40.02

9

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.19.41

M40.03

10

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.20.58

M40.04

11

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.21.26

MSE.05

12

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

1.21.52

MSE.06

13

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.21.55

M50.03

14

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.22.20

M60.01

15

Jelle Steensma

Veenwouden

Geen

1.22.31

M50.04

16

HuibJan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.23.44

M50.05

17

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.23.44

M60.02

18

Rinke de Jong

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.23.46

M50.06

19

Lammert wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.24.05

M63.03

20

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.04

M62.04

21

Mark Drijfhout

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.25.37

MSE.07

22

Bouwe Hiddinga

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.27.42

M40.05

23

Sjoerd Slagter

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.27.57

MSE.08

24

Folkert Brijker

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.28.15

MSE.09

25

Lieneke de Jong

Grou

Athleta

1.28.23

V40.01

26

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.28.29

M61.05

27

Hans de weerd

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.28.41

M67.06

28

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.29.33

M66.07

29

Joeke Vellema

Munein

Trynwâlden

1.29.48

MSE.10

30

Jan Zalinge

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

1.30.23

M50.07

31

Siep Louwsma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.30.47

M50.08

32

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.31.01

M40.06

33

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Gytsjerk

Geen

1.31.30

M40.07

34

Klaas Jan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.31.30

M40.08

35

Anko de Jong

Gytsjerk

Lionitas

1.31.58

M40.09

36

Nikki Jepkema

Lekkum

Geen

1.32.33

VSE.01

37

Louis Bakker

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.33.23

M61.08

38

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.35.33

M50.09

39

Jaap Sije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.35.33

M50.10

40

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

1.35.33

M67.09

41

Jelle Hiemstra

Gytsjerk

Trynwâlden

1.36.01

M40.10

42

Sieds Brouwer

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.37.43

M50.11

43

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.38.52

M70.01

44

Edwin Claessins

Espel

NOP

1.39.30

M50.12

45

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.41.26

M50.13

46

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.46.07

M50.14

47

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.50.12

M50.15

48

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.50.13

V67.01

49

Wil Pijl

Dronrijp

Friesche Doorlopers

1.52.20

V55.01

50

Froukje v.Welie

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.52.20

V63.02

51

Irma Pronk

Stiens

Geen

1.52.43

V50.01

52

Aileen Timmer

Briish Coumbia

Canada

1.52.43

V55.02

53

Conelis Boschma

Franeker

Geen

0.00.00

M40.00

54

Linda de Vries

Franeker

Horror

0.00.00

V35.00

55

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ijnze Stienstra

Wergea

Geen

39.20

M50.01

2

Auke Postma

Damwâld

Lionitas

39.39

M64.01

3

Reinier Hitzert

Hudegaryp

SV Friesland

39.59

MSE.01

4

Joost Ijselmuiden

Giekerk

Lionitas

40.14

MSE.02

5

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

40.56

M50.02

6

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

41.39

M50.03

7

Syb v.d.Ploeg

Jorwert

SV Friesland

42.54

M50.04

8

Ronald Rauwerda

Roodkerk

Lionitas

43.18

M40.01

9

Lydia Klessens

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.29

V50.01

10

Arjen v.Houten

Lekkum

Geen

44.40

MSE.03

11

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

45.05

MSE.04

12

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

45.14

M60.02

13

Marten Groen

Mûnein

Trynwâlden

46.02

M50.05

14

Lars Nomder

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.13

MSE.05

15

Erik Willekus

ST.-Anna

SV Friesland

46.15

M40.02

16

Klaas Jan Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

46.24

M50.06

17

Peter Kikkert

Oentsjerk

Trynwâlden

46.26

M50.07

18

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

46.40

V45.01

19

Rutger Meinema

Dokkum

Geen

47.05

MSE.05

20

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

47.23

M50.08

21

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

47.36

M68.03

22

Harmen Westra

Ijlst

Geen

48.16

MSE.06

23

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

48.38

M40.03

24

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

48.38

MSE.07

25

Chris Vreugendenhil

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.20

M40.04

26

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.22

M50.09

27

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

49.27

M50.10

28

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

49.32

M61.04

29

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

49.32

M62.05

30

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

49.44

M40.05

31

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

49.59

M50.11

32

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesland

49.59

M60.06

33

Lydia Tuinier

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

50.10

V40.01

34

Jacob Dijkstra

Bigummole

SV Friesland

50.11

M50.12

35

Frank Visser

Oppenhuizen

Geen

50.14

M40.06

36

Henri Meijer

Lekkum

Geen

50.18

MSE.08

37

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

50.33

M50.13

38

Tjalling Westra

Oentsjerk

Trynwâlden/SV Friesl.

51.07

M61.07

39

Jan Nanninga

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.08

M50.14

40

Tom Rijpkema

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.16

M40.07

41

Marco Balk

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.16

M40.08

42

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

51.25

M50.15

43

Rick v.Meekeren

Broeksterwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

51.27

M50.16

44

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

51.30

M40.09

45

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

51.46

V50.02

46

Jelma Wassenaar

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

51.51

V40.02

47

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

SV Friesland

52.01

M40.10

48

Wim de Vries

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

52.17

M40.11

49

Gerrit Bosma

Ryptsjerk

L.Cl.Burgum

52.20

M40.12

50

Gerdi de Vries

Ylst

Geen

52.57

VSE.01

51

Anita de Vreeze

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.58

V40.03

52

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

Geen

53.04

M69.08

53

Boukje Efdé

Jirnsum

Geen

53.06

V50.03

54

Sjoerdtje Keizer

Tzum

AV Spartacus

53.52

V55.01

55

Johan Visser

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berlikum

54.26

M40.13

56

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

54.34

M63.09

57

Sjacco Miedema

Bolsward

LAB

54.37

M40.14

58

Annet Kienstra

Nes-Ameland

Lionitas

54.38

V50.04

59

Durk Gros

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum

54.46

M50.17

60

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

55.00

M66.10

61

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

55.06

M67.11

62

Roelof Elzinga

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesl.

55.08

M50.17

63

Bennie Mous

Deinum

SV Friesland

55.19

M50.18

64

Dominicus Mulder

Leeuwarden

L.r.leeuwarden

55.23

MSE.09

65

Carin Kuiper

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

55.26

V50.05

66

Janet Bijl

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

55.26

V50.06

67

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

55.49

V45.02

68

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

55.49

V55.02

69

Pieter Runia

Stiens

Geen

56.00

M61.12

70

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

56.28

M60.13

71

Marijke Kuypers

Leeuwarden

Geen

56.28

VSE.02

72

Welmoed van Seijen

Leeuwarden

Geen

56.28

V40.04

73

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.36

M70.01

74

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

56.36

M63.14

75

Wike Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

56.45

V55.03

76

Willem dantuma

Gytsjerk

Trynwâlden

56.58

M64.15

77

Lucia Oenema

Gytsjerk

Trynwâlden

56.59

V45.03

78

Klaas v.d.Kooy

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesl.

57.04

M70.02

79

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

57.18

M60.16

8

Elly Zwart

Burgum

SV Friesland

57.23

V50.07

81

Gelske de Jager

Driesum

L.Gr.Hugo

57.28

V50.08

82

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.47

M64.17

83

Ronald Leitens

Lemmer

Lionitas

58.06

M40.15

84

Anneke Kiewiet

Gytsjerk

Tynwâlden

58.10

V45.04

85

Johan de Lange

Mûnein

Trynwâlden

58.10

M70.03

86

Tabe Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.20

MSE.10

87

Ronald Hoekstra

Reduzum

Geen

58.36

M50.19

88

Marianne Kooistra

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

58.36

V35.03

89

Miranda Le

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.38

VSE.03

90

Geertje Stoker

Warten

Geen

58.49

VSE.04

91

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

58.51

V40.05

92

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

59.05

V40.06

93

André Hartmann

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

59.07

M50.20

94

Matthijs Vleugel

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

59.35

M50.21

95

DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.00.04

M66.18

96

Dave de Jong

Sneek

Horror

1.00.13

M40.16

97

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.00.27

V60.01

98

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.00.36

V50.09

99

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

Invictus

1.00.36

V61.02

100

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.00.36

V40.07

101

Edwin deelstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.40

M67.19

102

Gerard Hendriksma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.01.14

M50.22

103

Job Hoogteijking

Dokkum

Geen

1.01.42

M12.01

104

Cor Rijskamp

Groningen

Geen

1.01.50

M71.04

105

Maaike Holwerda

Dokkum

Rinhinne

1.02.05

V55.04

106

Janouk Hogeveen

Dokkum

Rinhinne

1.02.05

VSE.05

107

Dukke Bosman

Damwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

1.02.05

V45.05

108

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.02.39

M40.17

109

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02..39

V55.05

110

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.04.13

V55.06

111

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.04.30

M66.20

112

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

1.04.54

M50.23

113

Harry Meijer

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.04.58

M65.21

114

Hilde Hoogteijking

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.04.58

V50.10

115

Mathine Sijtsma

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.06.14

V45.06

116

Jolanda Born

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.06.13

V40.08

117

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.08.06

M40.18 

118

Linda Veninga

Gytsjerk

Trynwâlden

1.08.12

V40.09

119

Leen Bavel

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.08.12

M68.22

120

Griet Stoker

Wirdum

Geen

1.10.03

V50.11

121

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.10.03

V40.10

122

Tineke Louwenaar

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.10.04

V55.07

123

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.10.04

V55.08

124

Lida v.Sloten

Hurdegaryp

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.10.22

V50.12

125

Pieter Oosterhof

Gytsjerk

Trynwâlden

1.11.08

M66.23

126

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.11.43

V55.09

127

Meindert Roosen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.56

M73.05

128

Ankie Jagersma

St.-Anna

Geen

1.13.20

V61.03

129

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.01

M72.06

130

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-sud

SV Friesland

1.16.01

M64.24

131

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.16.01

M50.24

132

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

0.00.00

M50.00

133

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

134

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

135

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

20.41

MSE.01

2

Harold Brouwer

Heerenveen

Geen

22.26

MSE.02

3

Theo Borawitz

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

22.57

M50.01

4

Jente Talsma

Goutum

L.Gr.Hugo

24.25

MSE.03

5

Debora Peter

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

25.24

V40.01

6

Marcel Perdu

Leeuwarden

Geen

26.00

M40.01

7

Rogier Mink

Leeuwarden

Geen

26.09

M40.02

8

Tiny Wouda

Kollum

SV Friesland

27.32

V55.01

9

Jan Hooghiemstra

Oentsjerk

L.GR.Leeuwarden

28.04

M61.01

10

Kim Dekker

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

28.19

VSE.01

11

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

28.31

V55.02

12

Willem Lautenbag

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

28.33

M40.03

13

Tracy V.D.ploeg

Damwoude

L.GR.Hugo/SV Friesland

29.03

V45.01

14

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

29.15

M60.02

15

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

29.28

M50.02

16

Steinar de Vries

Joure

AV Heerenveen

30.14

MSE.04

17

Femke de Vries

Leeuwarden

Geen

30.14

VSE.02

18

Sjoerd Holtrop

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

30.32

M50.03

19

Aise Bouma

Kimswert

SV Friesland

31.09

M50.04

20

Jelte Bouma

Kimswert

AV Spartacus

31.09

M13.01

21

Maarten Hiemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.31

M40.03

22

Marian v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

31.51

V60.01

23

Alma Mulder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

32.00

V40.02

24

Hugo Faber

Grou

Geen

32.09

M50.05

25

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

32.46

M68.03

26

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

32.57

M64.04

27

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

32.57

MSE.05

28

Ilse schumacher

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

33.42

V50.01

29

Macel Joustra

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.03

M50.06

30

Gretha Hoogeboom

De Westereen

Geen

34.11

VSE.03

31

Ivana de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

39.12

VSE.04

32

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

34.16

V35.01

33

Guust Klum

Stiens

Geen

34.17

M40.03

34

Gea c.d.Torn

Gytsjerk

Trynwâlden

34.52

V68.02

35

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.17

V45.02

36

Corien Hardholt

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

37.21

VSE.05

37

Marrit Visbeek

Minnertsga

L.Gr.Berltsum

37.21

VSE.06

38

Ruth v.Zorge

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

39.23

V66.03

39

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

39.41

M72.01

40

Emmy v.d.Henne

Dokkum

Rinhinne

39.54

V50.02

41

Nanette Caviet

Dokkum

SV Friesland

40.17

V66.04

42

Mirjam Steensma

St.Jabik

L.Gr.Berltsum

41.05

V35.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.9 Km Jeugdloop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Zoë Miedema

Bolsward

Geen

8.45

V12.01

2

Marijke Ruige

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

8.47

V10.02

3

Karsten de Jong

Grou

Geen

10.15

M09.01

4

Mirthe Hogenes

Lekkum

Geen

10.37

V11.03

5

Simon v.d.Weij

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

10.43

M09.02

6

Jorit Hogenes

Lekkum

Geen

10.56

M10.03