Uitslagenlijst De 4 mijl van Diever

Diever - Zondag 30 april 2017

 
VROUW, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Regine Postma 1988 Horror 25:59  
2 Lieneke de Jong 1973 Athleta 29:43  
3 Wilma van Galen 1962 Start '78 30:03  
4 Henriët Heetebrij 1990 Vollenhove 32:19  
5 Jildou Boelens 1992 Groningen 32:23  
6 Nelleke Vos 1982 Groningen 32:44  
7 Monique Visscher 1976 De Sprinter 32:55  
8 Kim Dekker 1988 Friesland 33:13  
9 Vera Pereira 1978 Groningen 33:34  
10 Jeanet Sjabbens 1969 Dieverbrug 33:34  
11 Liesbeth Telman 1989 Amsterdam 33:48  
12 Jolanda Pijpker 1967 Haren Gn 34:00  
13 Femke de Vries 1992 Leeuwarden 34:06  
14 Monique Sminia 1967 Diever 34:33  
15 Yolande Haijkens 1983 Roden 34:53  
16 Milou van Meulen 2001 Oostwoud 34:58  
17 Anna Jetske Baron 1992 Franeker 35:03  
18 Saakje Regnerus 1966 Friesland 35:18  
19 Frouke Rullmann 1984 Leeuwarden 35:29  
20 Nellie Dijkstra 1974 Friesland 35:33  
21 Rianne Steg 1983 Appelscha 35:43  
22 Marian de Poel 1976 Meppel 36:04  
23 Cindy de Jager 1976 Friesland 36:30  
24 Jacinta Lanphen 1970 Diever 36:37  
25 Nienke van Kooten 1977 Diever 36:37  
26 Karina Kremer 1986 Hollandscheveld 36:46  
27 Priscilla Jong 1988 Hoogeveen 36:46  
28 Romy Mulder 1997 Hoogersmilde 36:49  
29 Ivonne de Graaf 1976 LSV Invictus 36:49  
30 Yvette Pot 1973 LSV Invictus 37:06  
31 Joyce Keizer 1978 Amsterdam 37:19  
32 Digna Schoonen 1967 Terband 37:27  
33 Diana Brinkman 1971 Meppel 37:37  
34 Christina Smit 1970 Roden 37:59  
35 Alie Luitjes 1969 Bovensmilde 37:59  
36 Vanja van den Anker 1979 Beetsterzwaag 37:59  
37 Corina Jansen 1971 Diever 37:59  
38 Nicolet Luth 1981 Meppel 38:15  
39 Linda Danen 1974 Jubbega 38:34  
40 Jorien Boers 1979 Diever 38:52  
41 Gonnie Room 1972 Frederiksoord 38:52  
42 Wytske van der Kooi 1972 Burgum 38:58  
43 Minke Oord 1956 Friesland 39:00  
44 Marijke Ham 1982 Leeuwarden 39:09  
45 Anita Vleer 1979 Oldeberkoop 39:17  
46 Gerdie de Jong 1966 Start '78 39:31  
47 Marja Elslo 1968 Start '78 39:31  
48 Grietje Klomp 1960 De Sprinter 39:44  
49 Inge de Jong 1987 Groningen Atletiek 39:48  
50 Linda Koehoorn 1972 Meppel 40:13  
51 Ytje Holtrop 1989 AV Heerenveen 40:27  
52 Lisette Sloot 1982 Haren 40:30  
53 Harma Peeks 1966 Loopgroep Beilen 41:13  
54 Annie KolonieLoop 1975 DOS 41:23  
55 Bianca Kolonieloop 1985 Vledder 41:23  
56 Susanne Barelds-Jansen 1985 Emmen 41:59  
57 Hennie Reurink 1955 Koekange 42:09  
58 Marjolein van Tiggelen 1969 Diever 42:37  
59 Tjitske van der Meer 1973 Burgum 42:42  
60 Rosalie Mones 1993 Diever 42:52  
61 Sarina Jannes 1969 Friesland 43:00  
62 Nienke Zwerver 1966 Wapserveen 43:00  
63 Dani Seerden 1995 Wapserveen 43:00  
64 Laura Otten 1996 Uffelte 43:00  
65 Emy Otten 1998 Uffelte 43:00  
66 Esther Veenstra 1986 Kollum 43:17  
67 Britt de Lange 2000 Broeksterwald 43:17  
68 Janny Nijkamp 1982 Start '78 43:23  
69 Lies van Zanten 1951 De Sprinter 43:53  
70 Lienke Feenstra 1991 Steenwijk 44:22  
71 Tonny Vermeer 1964 Groningen Atletiek 45:19  
72 Marian Oijnhausen 1967 Leek 45:19  
73 Brenda Baltes 1970 Meppel 45:36  
74 Sietske van der Bij 1961 Friesland 45:51  
75 Margreet Prins 1959 Beilen 45:57  
76 Janny Stellingwerf 1967 Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 46:24  
77 Yke Wijbenga 1969 Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 46:26  
78 Anja Walter 1958 Drachten 46:44  
79 Edith Slager 1969 Start '78 47:05  
80 Andrea Miedema 1999 Franeker 47:27  
81 Anneke Miedema-Poelsma 1968 Franeker 47:31  
82 Mirjam Steensma 1978 St.-Jacobiparochie 48:06  
83 Anke de Haan 1989 Scharsterbrug 48:50  
84 Audrey van Gelder 1975 Leeuwarden 48:58  
85 Joke de Haan 1963 Scharsterbrug 49:40  
86 Sia Eefting 1982 Diever 50:35  
87 Moniek Beute 1980 Assen 56:46  
88 Mattie de Boer 1955 LSV Invictus 56:47  
89 Gea van der Schaaf 1972 Burgum 56:47  
 
MAN, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Thijs Borcheld 1999 Groningen Atletiek 21:17  
2 Jan Sytze Jonker 1986 AV Heerenveen 21:31  
3 Luc Beuckens 1999 NOP 22:21  
4 Peter-Jan de Jong 1998 Horror 22:34  
5 Wim Ritsema 1964 Gelre 34:43  
6 Jordi Stam 1995 AV Heerenveen 23:47  
7 Richard Aalders 1969 Nietap 24:12  
8 Arjan Gruppen 1981 HAC '63 24:25  
9 Marco vd brug 1990 Drachten 24:48  
10 Jappie Doller 1965 Friesland 24:51  
11 Siem Hiemstra 1966 Appelscha 24:59  
12 Dennis Brandenburg 1980 Steenwijk 25:14  
13 Freddie Bouma 1961 Start '78 25:40  
14 Tom Best 1987 Start '78 25:47  
15 Koert van Buuren 1965 Diever 25:53  
16 Wouter den Dekker 1976 AV Heerenveen 26:30  
17 Teun Hunneman 1990 Wapse 27:00  
18 Ytsen de Boer 1966 Steenwijk 27:11  
19 Daniël Vrolijk 1988 Vitalis 27:12  
20 Simom Regnerus 1968 Friesland 27:18  
21 Erik Bakker 1961 avVN 27:26  
22 Marco Bosma 1986 Start '78 27:39  
23 Johan Schuurman 1983 De Westereen 28:27  
24 Sjoerd Slagter 1993 Leeuwarden 28:28  
25 Vincent Mol 1978 Diever 28:30  
26 Kay van Buuren 2005 Diever 28:50  
27 Stefan Rorije 1985 Franeker 28:57  
28 Klaas Jan van der Kooi 1968 Burgum 29:17  
29 Bertram Steringa 1982 Meppel 29:24  
30 Johannes van der Kooi 1967 Gytsjerk 29:26  
31 Cor Klok 1968 Diever 29:31  
32 Robbert van Meulem 1968 Loopgroep Hoorn 29:35  
33 Eelco de Groot 1980 Assen 29:39  
34 Andres Faber 1988 AV Heerenveen 29:59  
35 Thierry Piets 1994 Groningen 30:18  
36 Wybe Pieter Feenstra 1988 Zwolle 30:19  
37 Edwin Bruinsma 1973 Friesland 30:20  
38 Stoffer Havinga 1963 Loopgroep Astrea 30:25  
39 Gauke Postma 1986 Joure 30:29  
40 Jan Albert Schonewille 1965 Loopgroep Nienoord 30:36  
41 Jubbe Westenboel 1961 Start '78 30:38  
42 Lambertus Oosterveen 1963 Tuk 30:41  
43 Renee Otten 1975 Diever 30:54  
44 Jacob Meijer 1959 Diever 31:11  
45 Hardy Klopstra 1971 Zorgvlied 31:21  
46 Wicher Scholten 1960 Tuk 31:26  
47 Albert Zijlstra 1951 Elsloo Fr 31:27  
48 Wessel de Haan 1991 Groningen 31:45  
49 Gordon Noorbergen 1968 Groningen 31:47  
50 Klaas van der Schaaf 1982 Lionitas 31:51  
51 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar 1972 Burgum 31:51  
52 Willem Lautenbag 1969 St.-Annaparochie 32:04  
53 Durk Polet 1967 Burgum 32:11  
54 Conrad Waebers 1968 Hoogezand 32:20  
55 Lars de Lange 1998 Broeksterwald 32:28  
56 Pieter van der Bij 1957 Friesland 32:32  
57 Egbert Geertsma 1961 Groningen 33:15  
58 Celuc Heerema 1960 Groningen 33:48  
59 Anne Bartelds 1945 Start '78 33:51  
60 Frank Thuring 1968 Havelte 34:06  
61 Egbert Kamstra 1964 Groningen 34:06  
62 Piet Kerstholt 1947 Friesland 34:42  
63 Guido Bouwhuis 1964 Diever 34:58  
64 Joran Riemersma 2002 Franeker 34:58  
65 Peter Gruben 1975 DOS 35:03  
66 Karst Anema 1946 Friesland 35:07  
67 Jan van der Molen 1957 Loopgroep Nienoord 35:14  
68 Marten Kingma 1960 Friesland 35:26  
69 Geert de Lange 1964 Broeksterwald 35:26  
70 Wim Manshande 1958 Lionitas 36:31  
71 Maarten Hiemstra 1977 Leeuwarden 36:37  
72 Peter Chatelain 1960 Dwingeloo 36:37  
73 Hessel Miedema 2002 Franeker 36:37  
74 Frans Scheuneman 1951 Friesland 36:49  
75 Wybrand de Groot 1956 Friesland 36:49  
76 Gerben Brouwer 1959 St.-Annaparochie 37:06  
77 Gosse Eefting 1956 Diever 37:10  
78 Rob Bremer 1986 Diever 37:16  
79 Djurre Joh van der Schaaf 1951 Friesland 37:21  
80 Jan Geert Nagel 1972 Minnertsga 37:33  
81 Harry Prins 1959 Beilen 37:58  
82 Harrie Mulder 1975 Meppel 38:15  
83 Hans Grit 1965 Amsterdam 38:17  
84 Jarin van der Kooi 2000 Impala 38:52  
85 Jeroen van Wolde 1973 Haren 38:58  
86 Klaas Jan van der Ploeg 1963 Lemmer 39:11  
87 Peter Bazuijnen 1971 Wapserveen 39:18  
88 Ramon Mones 1991 Diever 39:49  
89 Jelle de Haan 1968 Haskerhorne 39:52  
90 Thijs Hofstra 1946 Friesland 40:19  
91 Appie de Vries 1952 Friesland 40:27  
92 Joop Bakker 1952 elspeet 40:39  
93 Bert Molenboer 1968 Diever 42:52  
94 Otto de Boer 1955 Friesland 43:00  
95 Theo Runia 1965 Friesland 44:01  
96 Reinder Sinnema 1958 Lionitas 48:58  
97 Herman Hoekstra 1952 Friesland 56:46  
 
Valk Event Productions - Your event, Our job | www.ValkEventProductions.com
 
www.uitslagen.nl 02-05-2017 15:01

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl