Hoofd menu

 

16 km.

         
             

1

KoosJelmer de Vries

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.38

MSE.01

 

2

Wilco Kooistra

Leeuwarden

Personal Slim

59.46

MSE.02

 

3

MartenJan Ernst

Damwâld

Geen

1.00.54

MSE.03

 

4

Rolof de Roos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.03.37

MSE.04

 

5

Dik Vries

Appingedam

L.Gr.Appingedam

1.03.47

M40.01

 

6

Remco Schraa

Hurdegaryp

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.07.40

M40.02

 

7

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.09.25

M40.03

 

8

Andries Damstra

Raard

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.09.49

M50.01

 

9

HuibJan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.09.58

M50.02

 

10

Tjerk Bruinsma

Makkum

SV Friesland

1.10.00

M50.03

 

11

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.10.39

M62.01

 

12

Johan de Witte

Makkum

Geen

1.10.39

M40.04

 

13

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.11.17

M50.04

 

14

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

1.11.43

MSE.05

 

15

Judith v.d.Meer

Dronrijp

RenJeRot

1.11.49

V40.01

 

16

Joost Willekes

Hurdegaryp

Geen

1.11.54

MSE.06

 

17

Bauke Groen

Dokkum

Geen

1.13.47

M40.05

 

18

Menne Valk

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.14.39

MSE.07

 

19

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.00

M50.05

 

20

Arjen Wassenaar

Dronrijp

Geen

1.15.02

MSE.08

 

21

Oeli Reitsma

Sneek

Horror

1.15.06

M62.02

 

22

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.15.45

MSE.09

 

23

Jouchum v.d.Giessen

Amsterdam

Phanos

1.16.10

MSE.10

 

24

Willem Wijma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.16.10

MSE.11

 

25

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.17.48

M40.06

 

26

Denis v.Raalte

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.17.48

M40.07

 

27

Erik Willekus

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.18.23

M40.08

 

28

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.00

M50.06

 

29

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.19.08

M66.03

 

30

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.19.38

M40.09

 

31

Theo Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.19.41

M40.10

 

32

GertJan Hijstek

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.19.45

M50.07

 

33

Rinke de Jong

Hempens

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.19.48

M40.11

 

34

Dirk Exalto

Blokker

L.Gr.Hoorn

1.19.51

M61.04

 

35

Wessel de Vries

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.20.01

MSE.12

 

36

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.20.15

M61.05

 

37

Aise Bouma

Kimswert

SV Friesland

1.20.15

M50.08

 

38

Lieneke De Jong

Grou

AV Athleta Grou

1.20.38

V40.02

 

39

Tjipke Joustra

Ryptjerk

Geen

1.20.45

M40.12

 

40

Rene Bruinsma

Tijnje

Geen

1.21.29

M50.09

 

41

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Haarlem

Geen

1.21.29

MSE.13

 

42

Hester Henstra

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.21.30

V45.01

 

43

Piet Sikkema

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.21.31

MSE.14

 

44

Dennis Dijk

Hurdegaryp

VV Hurdegaryp

1.21.22

MSE.15

 

45

Hein Drost

Buitenpost

L.Gr.KlaasStruiving

1.21.43

M40.13

 

46

Chris Vreudenhil

Leeuwarden

Boomcamp Leeuwarden

1.22.28

M40.14

 

47

Femke Boersma

Lemmer

Geen

1.22.28

V40.03

 

48

André de Jong

Surhuisterveen

L.Gr.KlaasStruiving

1.24.05

M40.15

 

49

Rens Osinga

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.24.15

M40.16

 

50

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.24.17

M50.10

 

51

Joop Lusthof

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.24.32

M50.11

 

52

Jolanda Muizer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.24.33

V40.05

 

53

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.24.39

M62.06

 

54

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.24.39

M70.01

 

55

Jos Bruin

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

1.24.39

M60.07

 

56

Jan Nanninga

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.24.51

MSE.16

 

57

Harmke Boringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.24.52

V35.01

 

58

HendrikJan Meulenaar

Burgum

Geen

1.25.10

M40.17

 

59

Corrie Terpstra

Ternaard

Geen

1.25.13

V35.02

 

60

Klaas de Ruiter

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.25.38

M40.18

 

61

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.25.38

V55.01

 

62

Gesina Gesina

Groningen

Geen

1.25.51

VSE.01

 

63

Peter Nijholt

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

1.25.58

M50.12

 

64

Menno Boelens

Dokkum

Geen

1.25.59

M40.19

 

65

Hein Riewald

Dronrijp

RenJeRot

1.26.13

M40.20

 

66

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.26.13

V45.02

 

67

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.27.21

M50.13

 

68

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.28.48

M70.02

 

69

Frans Hettema

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.29.05

M40.21

 

70

Marco Postma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.29.20

MSE.17

 

71

Marinus de Haan

Hurdegaryp

Geen

1.29.38

MSE.18

 

72

Jos Wieggers

Balk

Geen

1.30.20

M50.14

 

73

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.30.48

M67.08

 

74

Tineke Romkema

Bolsward

Geen

1.31.01

VSE.02

 

75

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.31.38

M64.09

 

76

Bert Barhorst

Ylst

Horror

1.31.43

M60.10

 

77

Jappie v.d.Bij

Kollum

Geen

1.31.50

M40.22

 

78

Johanna de Groot

Noordburgum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.31.52

MSE.19

 

79

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.32.11

V55.02

 

80

Rinke de Jong

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.32.34

M50.15

 

81

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.32.34

M50.16

 

82

Berlinda Abbing

Leeuwarden

Vrouwentriatlon

1.32.50

V40.06

 

83

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.32.54

V66.01

 

84

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.32.54

M67.11

 

85

Herman v.d.Donk

Grootegast

L.GR.Nienoord

1.33.47

M50.17

 

86

August Tahapary

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.35.03

M50.18

 

87

Michel Weiland

Ingelum

Billy de Klimmers

1.35.16

MSE.20

 

88

Jan Weiland

Bitgummole

Billy de Klimmers

1.35.16

M50.19

 

89

Ronald Wieling

Leeuwarden

Billy de Klimmers

1.35.16

MSE.21

 

90

Jelly Haarsma

Ternaard

Geen

1.35.23

V35.03

 

91

Harm Postma

Bitgum 

SV Friesland

1.35.36

M63.12

 

92

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.35.36

M70.03

 

93

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.35.33

M62.13

 

94

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.36.45

V40.07

 

95

Anita de Vreeze

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.37.34

V40.08

 

96

Nico v.Zandvoort

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.37.41

M40.23

 

97

Bianca Dijkstra

Stoobos

L.GR.Nienoord

1.39.14

V40.24

 

98

Tiny Wouda

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.39.14

V50.01

 

99

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.39.49

M63.14

 

100

Margriet Schonenburg

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

1.39.49

V35.05

 

101

Diena Pel

Noordburgum

Sjonnies Angels

1.39.49

V35.06

 

102

Jeffrey Poort

Gorredijk

Geen

1.42.04

M40.24

 

103

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.42.57

M69.15

 

104

Ina Veenstra

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

1.43.24

V55.03

 

105

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.43.59

M66.16

 

106

froukje de Vries

Bakkeveen

Geen

1.44.05

VSE.03

 

107

GeertJan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.44.05

M40.25

 

108

Grietje de Vries

Noordburgum

L.Cl.Burgum

1.53.25

V40.25

 

109

Cobav.d.Donk

Grootegast

L.GR.Nienoord

2.04.41

V50.02

 

110

Bertwin Kampman

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

0.00.00

VSE.00

 
             
 

9.5 km.

         
             

1

Pieter Prins

Bergum

SV Friesland

36.24

MSE.01

 

2

Richard Aalders

Nietap

Geen

36.40

M40.01

 

3

Paul Miedema

Berlikum

Geen

36.46

MSE.02

 

4

Stefan v.d.Wal

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

38.46

M40.02

 

5

TheoBorawitz

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

39.51

M50.01

 

6

Marco Verkade

Leeuwarden

Geen

41.25

MSE.03

 

7

Jildert Boersma

Scharnegoutum

Horror

41.28

MSE.04

 

8

Hendrik Falkena

Ysbrechtum

Horror

41.31

MSE.05

 

9

Yne Age Terpstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

42.13

MSE.06

 

10

Jan Douwe Zuidema

Damwâld

Geen

43.07

M40.03

 

11

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.57

M61.01

 

12

Lammert v.d.Veen

Hemrik

Impala 

44.07

MSE.07

 

13

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

45.25

M71.01

 

14

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

45.29

M68.02

 

15

Marcel Copini

Leeuwarden

Leeuw.Survival Verenig

46.08

M50.02

 

16

Marcel Perdu

Leeuwarden

Geen

48.09

M40.04

 

17

Kevin Pekel

Franeker

Geen

48.29

MSE.08

 

18

Barenld Visser

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

50.02

M50.03

 

19

Casper De Kievit

Dronrijp

Geen

50.30

M63.03

 

20

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

50.41

M40.05

 

21

Mariska Verwei

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.41

VSE.01

 

22

Johan Visser

St.Anna

L.Gr.Berlikum

50.42

M40.06

 

23

Anne Versprille

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.44

MSE.09

 

24

Jelma Wassenaar

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

50.53

V40.01

 

25

Anne Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.53

M50.04

 

26

Gerrit Bosma

Ryptsjerk

L.Cl.Burgum

50.59

M40.07

 

27

Gerben Ellerie

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

51.30

M40.08

 

28

Fokje Boers

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

51.38

V45.01

 

29

Sybrand Jongeling

Veenwouden

L.Gr.Veenwouden

51.50

M40.09

 

30

Tim ter Berg

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.55

M50.05

 

31

Harold Slomp

Feanwâlden

L.GR.Feanwâlden

51.56

M50.06

 

32

Sjoerd Holtrop

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

51.58

M50.07

 

33

Edo Eisma

Goutum

Geen

52.06

M50.08

 

34

Jasper v.d.Weg

Grou

Geen

52.08

MSE.10

 

35

Petra Pol

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

52.16

V45.02

 

36

Ingrid v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

52.16

V55.01

 

37

Rudolf Knegtering

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.31

MSE.11

 

38

Renske Postma

Leeuwarden

Victor

52.41

V35.01

 

39

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

52.58

M63.04

 

40

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

53.43

M40.10

10.5 km.

41

Alex Kramer

Stiens

Geen

54.09

M40.11

 

42

Theo v.d.Zee

Stiens

Geen

54.09

M50.09

 

43

Willem de Beuker

Leeuwarden

Geen

54.18

M50.10

 

44

Wybe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

54.26

M50.11

 

45

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

54.27

V50.01

 

46

Brandon Tegelaar

Leeuwarden

Geen

54.28

MSE.12

 

47

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

54.30

M50.12

 

48

Anna de Ruiter

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.26

V45.03

 

49

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

55.28

M60.05

 

50

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

55.29

V55.02

 

51

Nieske Bieslerbosch

Joure

Geen

56.06

VSE.02

 

52

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

56.11

M65.06

 

53

Klaas ter Horst

De Westereen

Geen

56.24

M50.13

 

54

Fenna Leemburg

Leeuwarden

Geen

56.24

VSE.03

 

55

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.29

M64.07

 

56

Jenny Fokkema

Engelum

L.Gr.Berlikum

57.38

VSE.04

 

57

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

57.43

V50.02

 

58

Hiltje Muller

Harlingen

Geen

57.48

VSE.05

 

59

Raaymond v.Dongelen

Goutum

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

57.49

M40.12

 

60

Jelle Bosje

Harlingen

Geen

57.50

MSE.13

 

61

Jente Wieberen Muller

Mantgum

Geen

57.50

MSE.14

 

62

Kim Boonstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.53

V35.02

 

63

Elisabeth Wiersma

Nij Altoenae

L.Gr.Berlikum

57.56

V40.02

 

64

Arnold v.d.Holst

Grootegast

Dutch Runners

58.15

M40.13

 

65

Boukje Efdë

Jirnsum

Geen

58.20

V50.03

 

66

Koos Pietersma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

58.24

M78.02

 

67

Aukje Kracht

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

59.00

V55.03

 

68

Aaltsje Vriesinga

Noardburgum

Sjonnies Angels

59.00

VSE.06

 

69

Froukje Striesenou

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

59.22

V40.03

 

70

Eddy Tuinier

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

59.22

M60.08

 

71

Karin Lautenbag

St.-Anna

Geen

59.34

V35.03

 

72

Diana de Jong

Wierum

L.Gr.Hugo

59.41

V45.04

 

73

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.41

V45.05

 

74

Geertje postma

Beetgumermolen

Billy de Klimmers Surviv

1.01.02

V45.06

 

75

Nelly v.Kammen

Beetgum 

Billy de Klimmers Surviv

1.01.02

V45.07

 

76

Hilda v.d.Meulen

Veenwouden

L.Gr.Feanwâlden

1.01.05

V45.08

 

77

Jan Kalsbeek

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.01.08

M71.03

 

78

Pleuni Ladenius

Bitgum

Billy de Klimmers Surviv

1.01.37

VSE.07

 

79

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.03.17

V55.04

 

80

Rijk v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.04.33

M82.01

 

81

Mercel Joustra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.08.14

M50.14

 

82

Jelma v.d.Velde

Feanwâlden

L.GR.Feanwâlden

1.09.36

V55.05

 

83

Aije Klaren

Feanwâlden

L.GR.Feanwâlden

1.09.36

M50.15

 

84

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.11.32

V40.04

 

85

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.32

M67.09

 

86

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.11.32

M50.16

 

87

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.08

M72.04

 

88

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum - Sud

SV Friesland

1.15.08

M64.10

 

89

August Tahapary

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.35.03

M50.17

 

90

Henny Pentury

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.35.03

V55.06

 
             
 

7 km.

         
             

1

Allard Sym Sprenger

Harlingen

Geen

24.09

MSE.01

 

2

Thijs Veenstra

Aduard

Gron.Atletiek

24.38

M16.01

 

3

KlaasWillem Zwaagstra

Ylst

Geen

25.59

M40.01

 

4

Roy Grotentraast

Hoogeveen

Geen

26.39

MSE.02

 

5

Bart Huizinga

Leeuwarden

Rebalo

27.48

MSE.03

 

6

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

29.53

M61.01

 

7

Charissa Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

30.05

VSE.01

 

8

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesland

31.08

M60.02

 

9

Herman Gort

Hoogeveen

Geen

31.40

M73.01

 

10

Peter Rutkens

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

32.04

M50.01

 

11

Sybrand Brouwer

Ballum

AVVN

32.06

M65.03

 

12

Chiel Veenstra

Aduard

Geen

32.18

M14.02

 

13

Fleur Schreppers

Oudemirdum

Geen

32.41

V40.01

 

14

Dikkie v.d.werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

32.53

M60.04

 

15

Rudolf Kuipers

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

33.39

MSE.04

 

16

Arnoud Dijkstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.15

MSE.05

 

17

Roald Schmidt

Dronrijp

Geen

34.22

MSE.06

 

18

Gerard Huizinga

Winschoten

Geen

35.49

M50.02

 

19

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

36.11

M40.02

 

20

Hillechien oppers

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

37.13

V40.02

 

21

Pieter Meijer

Vrouwenparochie

Geen

37.13

M40.03

 

22

Bettina Reitsma

Berlikum

L.Gr.Berlikum

41.17

V45.01

 

23

Linda Lep

Nij Altoenae

L.Gr.Berlikum

41.17

V35.01

 

24

Bernard Hillen

Oudebildtzijl

Geen

41.18

M65.05

 

25

Yvonne Kamminga

Marssum

L.Gr.Berlikum

41.40

V45.02

 

26

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

41.51

M71.02

 

27

Marian Dijkstra

Bitgum

Billy de Klimmers

42.25

V50.01

 

28

Tineke Weiland

Beetgumermolen

Billy de Klimmers

42.30

V55.01

 

29

Jikkie Dijkstra

Menaam

Billy de Klimmers

42.30

V45.03

 

30

Anneke Bonnema

Harlingen

Geen

42.51

V55.02

 

31

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

42.51

M73.03

 

32

Daniële Wielenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

42.54

VSE.02

 

33

Daphne Ettema

Leeuwarden

Geen

43.25

V35.02

 

34

Fokelien Visser

Leeuwarden

Geen

43.25

VSE.03

 

35

Sta Wielenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.28

V50.02

 

36

Anja Wielinga

Harlingen

Geen

44.28

VSE.04

 

37

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

47.21

M72.04

 

38

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

58.38

M65.06

 
             
 

1 KM.

         
             

1

Hessel Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

5.20

M09.01

 

2

Jeldau Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

7.13

V08.01