Hoofd menu

 

21.1 km.

       
           

1

Jan Pullen

Hardenberg

AV Spurt'88

1.16.36

MSE.01

2

Henri Veldman

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

1.19.59

M50.01

3

Pieter-Jan Kooi

Loppersum

Geen

1.23.37

M40.01

4

Marco Leeverink

Bolsward

Horror

1.27.05

MSE.02

5

René de Boer

Utrecht

AV Hellas

1.28.01

MSE.03

6

Jippe Jongsma

Gorredijk

Geen

1.28.05

MSE.04

7

René v.d.Beek

Hardenberg

AV Spurt'88

1.28.59

MSE.05

8

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

AV Athleta

1.30.11

M40.02

9

Samme Steenstra

Joure

AV Heerenveen

1.30.30

M40.03

10

Rick v.Gerwen

De Knipe

Geen

1.32.49

MSE.06

11

Wouter v.Dekker

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.33.39

M40.04

12

Huib-Jan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.34.42

M50.02

13

Jasper Keizer

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.34.42

M60.01

14

Marije v.d.Kooy

Sibrandabuorren

AV Heerenveen

1.35.37

VSE.01

15

Marinka Pultrum

Luxwoude

AV Heerenveen

1.37.10

V40.01

16

Jikke v.d.Berg

Nijbeets

AV Heerenveen

1.38.49

V45.01

17

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.38.58

M50.03

18

Erik Wubs

Gorredijk

Geen

1.39.16

MSE.07

19

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

1.39.28

M40.05

20

Freddy de Jong

Veenhuizen

Dutch Runners

1.40.25

M50.04

21

Roel v.d.Sloep

Nijbeets

Geen

1.40.36

MSE.08

22

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.40.45

M50.05

23

Murk Postma

Nijland

Geen

1.41.29

M61.02

24

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.41.53

M50.06

25

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.42.04

M63.03

26

Eelco De Groot

Assen

Geen

1.42.23

MSE.09

27

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.43.06

M61.04

28

Erik Willekus

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.43.20

M40.06

29

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.43.25

M40.07

30

Tineke v.d.Wal

Oudehaske

AV Heerenveen

1.43.33

VSE.02

31

Rudy Miedema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.43.52

M50.07

32

Bart Pullen

Hardenberg

AV Spurt'88

1.44.14

MSE.10

33

Jelle Haarsma

Drachten

Geen

1.45.03

M69.05

34

Andries Tolman

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

1.45.35

M62.06

35

Rodian Tolman

Jonkerslân

Geen

1.46.28

MSE.11

36

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.46.32

M40.08

37

Wietze de Jager

Leek

Geen

1.46.33

M40.09

38

Laas Bonnema

Vrouwenpar.

SV Friesland

1.47.04

M60.07

39

Paul Pultrum

Luxwoude

Geen

1.47.09

M40.10

40

Haaye Bethlehem

Heerenveen

Geen

1.47.18

M65.08

41

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.47.25

V55.01

42

René Bruinsma

Tynje

Geen

1.47.25

M50.08

43

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.02

M50.08

44

Martin Noppers

Sint Johannesga

Geen

1.49.07

MSE.12

45

Paul v.d.Haring

Assen

Geen

1.49.37

M40.11

46

Marco Mooij

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.50.21

M50.09

47

Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar

Burgum

Geen

1.50.39

M40.12

48

Wieja Talman

Jonkerslân

Geen

1.51.19

V40.02

49

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.51.56

M50.10

50

Manëtte Roholl

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.53.42

V55.02

51

Frits Lautenbag

Hattum

De Gemzen

1.54.11

M68.09

52

Henk Berends

Assen

Geen

1.54.54

M50.11

53

Leo v.d.Meulen

Sneek

Geen

1.56.59

M61.10

54

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.59.10

M70.01

55

Rogier Mink

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.00.06

M40.13

56

Harry Meyer

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

2.02.29

M65.11

57

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.02.53

V66.01

58

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

2.02.53

M67.12

59

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

2.02.53

M64.13

60

Yde Haarsma

Snits

SV Friesland

2.04.31

M69.14

61

Marja v.d.Werf

Joure

AV Heerenveen

2.05.30

V50.01

62

Ineke Scheffer

Leens

AVVN

2.11.28

V55.03

63

Eppie de Haan

Oudehorne

AV Heerenveen

2.12.31

V40.03

64

Foppe v.Dijk

Nijetrijne

Geen

2.14.09

M50.12

65

Jeffrey Poort

Gorredijk

Geen

2.20.02

 
           
 

16.1 km.

       
           

1

Jan-Sytze Jonker

Hemrik

AV Heerenveen

55.59

MSE.01

2

Foppe v.d.Heide

Drachten

Impala

1.00.52

M40.01

3

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

1.00.52

MSE.02

4

Willem de Haan

Garyp

Impala

1.02.35

M40.02

5

Klaas Kroese

Scharnegoutum

Triple S

1.05.49

M40.03

6

Tjerk Bruinsma

Makkum

SV Friesland

1.07.26

M50.01

7

Jelle talsma

Warten

L.Gr.Weidum

1.08.02

MSE.03

8

Rik de Groot

Lemmer

Geen

1.09.48

MSE.04

9

Carlos Fidalgo

Langezwaag

Geen

1.09.48

M40.04

10

Marten Oosterhuis

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

1.11.01

M50.02

11

Pieter Veenstra

Groningen

Geen

1.11.25

M50.03

12

Sandra Faber

Hemrik

Geen

1.11.42

V45.01

13

Henk Hokse

Staphorst

AG'85

1.12.14

M40.05

14

Eddie v.d.Tuin

Langezwaag

VV Langezwaag

1.12.19

M40.06

15

Atze-Rienk de Leeuw

Katlijk

Geen

1.12.42

MSE.05

16

Johan de Witte

Makkum

Geen

1.12.50

M40.07

17

Celeste Engwerda

Nijmegen

Geen

1.13.50

VSE.01

18

Watze Hobma

Tijnje

AV Heerenveen

1.14.03

M50.04

19

André Kort

Heerenveen

Geen

1.15.27

M40.08

20

Christian Agricola

Lelystad

AV Spirit Lelystad

1.17.38

M40.09

21

Kees Visser

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

1.18.18

M50.05

22

Liesbeth Hidema

Irnsum

Geen

1.18.41

V40.01

23

Jelle Miedema

Willemsoord

L.Gr.Echten

1.18.41

M50.06

24

Sietze Bosma

Heerenveen

Geen

1.18.49

MSE.06

25

Erik v.d.Pol

Drachten

Geen

1.18.53

M40.10

26

Johan v.Noordenburg

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

1.19.01

M67.01

27

Abe Glazema

Langezwaag

Geen

1.19.36

M40.11

28

Albert-Jan v.Olst

Nunspeet

Geen

1.20.10

MSE.07

29

Auke hijlkema

Langezwaag

Geen

1.20.17

M40.12

30

André de Vries

Gerkesklooster

Geen

1.20.52

MSE.08

31

Ilse Jepkema

Gorredijk

Geen

1.20.59

VSE.02

32

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.21.34

M66.02

33

Roelof Kedde

Oudehaske

AV Heerenveen

1.21.51

M61.03

34

Siebren Bosma

Nieweschoot

AV Heerenveen

1.21.51

M62.04

35

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.21.51

M60.05

36

Jacinta Fancel

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.22.54

V50.01

37

Feitze v.d.Hoek

Heerenveen

Geen

1.23.11

M40.13

38

Helga Keijer

Drachten

Impala

1.23.53

V50.02

39

Linda Peereboom

Amsterdam

Geen

1.24.15

VSE.03

40

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.24.42

M62.06

41

Louis Bakker

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.11

M61.07

42

Els ter Schure

Beetsterzwaag

Impala

1.25.15

V60.01

43

Klaas Halma

Gaast

Geen

1.25.26

M50.07

44

Sierd Moll

Gorredijk

AV Heerenveen

1.26.08

M40.14

45

Bart Sternsdorff

Heerenveen

Geen

1.26.36

MSE.09

46

Marten de Vries

Buitenpost

Geen

1.26.48

M60.08

47

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

1.26.49

M60.09

48

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.27.04

M70.01

49

Adrie de Jong

De Knipe

Geen

1.27.28

MSE.10

50

Coby de Jog

Langezwaag

Geen

1.28.50

V40.02

51

Roelie Plantinga

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.31.26

V40.03

52

Harm Zijlstra

Wolvega

Geen

1.32.06

M50.08

53

Petra Moll

Gorredijk

Kortezwaag SV

1.32.57

V45.02

54

Bettina de Groot

Drachten

Impala

1.36.43

V50.03

55

Berber Nijholt

Tijnje

Geen

1.37.13

V35.01

56

Peter Kanon

Veenhuizen

Geen

1.37.32

M40.15

57

Geertje Hijlkema

Langezwaag

Geen

1.38.36

V40.04

58

Jan Engwrda

Doetnchera

Geen

1.39.27

M50.09

59

Wietze Dupon

Drachten

Geen

1.41.29

M50.10

60

Marieke Veenstra

Gorredijk

Geen

1.42.12

V40.05

61

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.42.14

M69.10

62

Sara Sietzema

Noordwolde

Geen

1.42.16

V55.01

63

Febo Perdok

Heerenveen

AV Heerenv/SV Friesl.

1.42.244

M65.11

64

Reina Duijtshoff

Sint Johannesga

Geen

1.58.21

VSE.04

           
 

10 km.

       
           

1

Marten-Jan Ernst

Damwâld

Geen

36.50

MSE.01

2

Bert Bos

Peize

Geen

37.31

MSE.02

3

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

37.47

M40.01

4

Tiedo Tinga

Bolsward

Geen

37.58

M40.02

5

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

38.18

MSE.03

6

Walter Sinnema

Joure

Geen

38.56

MSE.04

7

Ijnze Stienstra

Wergea

Geen

39.14

M50.01

8

Marco v.d.Brug

Drachten

Impala

39.23

MSE.05

9

Sytse Bosma

Lippenhuizen

Geen

39.27

MSE.06

10

Henk Veenstra

Gorredijk

Geen

39.48

MSE.07

11

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

Invictus

39.57

M50.02

12

Eddy Elsinga

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

40.22

M40.03

13

Reinier Hitzert

Hudegaryp

SV Friesland

40.39

MSE.08

14

Teatse Tichelaar

Harlingen

Geen

42.03

M61.01

15

Richard v.Veenendaal

Langezwaag

AV Heerenveen

42.08

M40.04

16

Alienka Huft

Oldeberkoop

Invictus

43.49

V35.01

17

Theo Groenedijk

Ravenswoud

Invictus

43.52

M50.03

18

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

44.09

M60.02

19

Arjan v.d.Wal

Opende

Geen

44.35

MSE.09

20

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

44.42

M40.03

21

Nienke Wolda

Wolvega

AV Start'78

44.46

VSE.01

22

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

44.58

M60.03

23

Robin Rispens

Gorredijk

Geen

45.17

M40.04

24

Pieter de Jong

Oldeberkoop

Geen

45.19

M40.05

25

Klaas-Sietse v.d.Wal

Buitenpost

Geen

45.36

MSE.10

26

Hylke Vlietstra

Tijnje

VV Tijnje

45.48

MSE.11

27

Ferdinant Sterkenburgh

Oldeholtpade

L.Gr.Jan Echten

45.50

MSE.12

28

Jan de Vries

Drachten

SV Friesland

46.05

M50.04

29

Rik Russchen

Heerenveen

Geen

46.05

MSE.13

30

Wouter CanterVissche

Beetsterzwaag

Geen

46.20

MSE.14

31

Jornt Lageveen

Enschede

Geen

46.34

MSE.15

32

Niels de Vries

Langezwaag

VV Lagezwaag

46.34

MSE.16

33

Max Lamberts

Utrecht

Geen

46.34

MSE.17

34

Frits Feddema

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

46.48

M50.05

35

Henk Popken

Appelscha

Invictus

47.11

MSE.18

36

Evelien Sikkema

Gorredijk

AV Heerenveen

47.28

VSE.02

37

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

47.29

M71.01

38

André de Jong

Surhuisterveen

L.Gr.Klaas Struiving

47.32

M40.06

39

Robert Herder

Jubbega

Geen

47.37

M40.07

40

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

47.45

M68.04

41

Hein Drost

Buitenpost

L.Gr.Klaas Struiving

47.47

M40.08

42

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

47.50

M50.06

43

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

47.54

M50.07

44

Klaas-Oeds Huisman

Langezwaag

Geen

47.59

M40.09

45

Annette Koops

Groningen

Geen

48.19

V45.01

46

Wietze v.d.Ende

Langezwaag

Langezwaag SV

48.19

M50.08

47

Rinze v.d.Brug

Gorredijk

Impala

48.21

M50.09

48

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesland

48.32

M60.05

49

Servién Berensen

Gorredijk

Geen

48.40

MSE.19

50

Wouter-Jan Fonk

Bontebok

Geen

48.52

M50.10

51

Siemon v.d.Linde

De Hoeve

Geen

48.55

M40.10

52

Elisabeth Postma

Harkema

Impala

48.58

V35.02

53

Sandra Sikkema

Drachten

Impala

49.06

VSE.03

54

Tieme Jongsma

Heerenveen

Geen

49.06

M13.01

55

Alie Rozenberg

Enschede

Geen

49.23

V45.02

56

Marijke Bekkema

Itens

Geen

49.21

V35.03

57

Elsbeth Rispens

Gorredijk

AV Heerenveen

49.22

V45.03

58

Fedde Bloemhof

Itens

Geen

49.23

M50.11

59

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

49.31

M50.12

60

Anita v.d.wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

49.38

V45.04

61

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

50.01

M50.13

62

Saakjes Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

50.05

V50.01

63

Monique Tjeerdema

Heerenveen

Geen

50.55

V40.01

64

Rogier den Heyer

Tjalleberd

SV Friesland

51.00

MSE.20

65

Johan de Boer

Langezwaag

Geen

51.36

M40.11

66

Alie Kuipers

Gorredijk

AV Heerenveen

51.59

V50.02

67

Remco v.d.Weide

De Knipe

Geen

52.03

M40.12

68

Sjoerd Holtrop

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

52.10

M50.14

69

Henk de Vries

Terwispel

Geen

52.18

M50.15

70

Bonne Post

Joure

Geen

52.18

M50.16

71

Tjalling Bosma

Sneek

AV Sportplaza

52.34

MSE.21

72

Sippie Roukema

Rotstergaast

AV Heerenveen

52.41

V60.01

73

Bouwe Post

Heerenveen

Geen

52.46

M40.13

74

Kiki Boomgaard

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

52.55

V61.02

75

Jan Smit

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

52.59

M66.06

76

Ria Leeverink

Bolsward

SV Friesland

53.11

V50.03

77

Jan Portrijk

Wolvega

Geen

53.15

M50.17

78

Lies ter Beek

Beetsterzwaag

Impala

53.31

V40.02

79

Anneke Rispens

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

53.35

VSE.04

80

Menno Glas

Gorredijk

Kortezwaag

54.22

M50.18

81

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

54.24

M69.07

82

Menno Roskam

Sneek

Horror

54.33

M50.19

83

Wiebren Spieker

De Knipe

Geen

54.35

M60.08

84

Wijbe Sieksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

54.43

M50.20

85

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

54.46

M67.09

86

Chris Speelman

Sneek

Horror

54.58

M40.14

87

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

55.04

M40.15

88

Peter Siqr

Gorredijk

Geen

55.20

M50.21

89

Kees Kootstra

Lippenhuizen

Geen

55.25

M69.10

90

Gerard v.Drooge

Luxwoude

Geen

55.31

M64.11

91

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

56.07

M60.12

92

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

56.13

M50.22

93

Alwin Verboom

Heerenveen

Geen

56.33

M40.16

94

Jan-Paul v.Onna

Gorredijk

Geen

56.41

M40.17

95

Jeroen Hollander

Utrecht

Trecho

56.48

M50.23

96

Boukje Elfde

Irnsum

Geen

57.26

V50.04

97

Sytske Lageveen

Gorredijk

Geen

57.27

VSE.05

98

Arend de Haan

Jubbega

Geen

57.31

M40.18

99

Bouwe v.d.Meer

Jubbega

Geen

57.31

M40.19

100

Maarten Hiemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.51

MSE.22

101

Jetske Oenema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

58.08

V50.05

102

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

SV Friesland

58.30

V40.03

103

Ester Stolk

Gorredijk

Geen

58.33

V40.04

104

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.39

M70.02

105

Nellie Dijkstra

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

58.51

V40.05

106

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.24

M66.13

107

Bart de Vries

Jubbega

Geen

1.01.39

MSE.23

108

Jacob Fopma

Schettens

L.Cl.Witmarsum

1.02.35

MSE.24

109

Wijbrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.02.43

M60.14

110

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.03.11

V60.02

111

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

1.03.14

M50.24

112

Foeke Idzenga

De Wilgen

SV Friesland

1.03.15

M71.02

113

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.03.30

M40.20

114

Rutger Kussendrager

Gorredijk

KNZC

1.03.36

MSE.25

115

Dirkje Bouma

De Knipe

Geen

1.03.46

V45.05

116

Sietse Sietsma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.03.56

M50.25

117

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

1.04.37

M50.26

118

Arie Smedinga

Tzum

SV Friesland

1.05.32

M69.15

119

Martine Sijtsma

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.05.34

V45.06

120

Ariana Heringa

Drachten

Gron.Atletiek

1.05.57

V35.04

121

Joanie v.d.Veeken

Heerenveen

Pauwenburg SV

1.06.10

VSE.06

122

Lisette Berg

De Knipe

Pauwenburg SV

1.06.11

VSE.07

123

Martin den hape 

Heerenveen

Geen

1.06.16

M66.16

124

Anna-Hieke Fennema

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.06.17

V60.03

125

Alida Haaijer

Langezwaag

Geen

1.06.26

V40.06

126

Mariska Bron

Jubbega

LEF

1.06.26

V40.07

127

Bodisco Woudstra

Langezwaag

Geen

1.06.38

MSE.26

128

Yvonne Huls

Jubbega

LEF

1.06.58

V40.08

129

Piety Bleeker

Garyp

Geen

1.07.11

V55.01

130

Edsel Sambro

Heerenveen

Geen

1.07.27

M65.17

131

Esther Hoekstra

Sneek

Horror

1.07.27

V45.07

132

Annet Stam

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.07.39

V50.05

133

Gjilke van Drooge

Luxwoude

Geen

1.08.25

VSE.08

134

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.08.31

M50.27

135

Judith Rijsdijt

De Knipe

LEF

1.09.04

V35.05

136

Sjet Rozenburg

Lippenhuizen

LEF

1.11.51

V45.08

137

Petra Bron

Jubbega

LEF

1.11.51

V45.09

138

Cor Zeemans

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.12.18

M50.28

139

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.14.47

M50.29

140

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.47

M67.18

141

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.14.47

V40.09

142

Mattie de Boer

Joure

Invictus

1.14.47

V60.04

143

Audrey van Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.14.47

V40.09

144

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum Sud

SV Friesland

1.14.47

M64.19

145

Jolanda Nijenhuis

Sint Annapar.

SV Friesland

0.00.00

V50.00

           
 

5 km.

       
           

1

Onno Hiemstra

Appelscha

Invictus

20.09

MSE.01

2

Matthijs Pultrum

Luxwoude

Geen

20.33

M13.01

3

Jappie Doller

Oosterwolde

SV Friesland

20.42

M50.01

4

Kevin Veenema

Bontebok

Geen

20.45

MSE.02

5

Sietze Huizenga

Grootegast

Impala

20.50

MSE.03

6

Louwrens Tolman

Lippenhuizen

Geen

21.18

MSE.04

7

Michel Veenema

Heerenveen

Geen

22.22

MSE.05

8

Jeroen Wisman

Steenwijk

Geen

22.47

MSE.06

9

Jan Oord

Langezwaag

Geen

23.25

M40.01

10

Anniek de Jong

Steenwijk

Geen

23.32

VSE.01

11

Jodi Schievink

Harkema

Impala

23.35

V15.01

12

Gerbrig Kramer

Langezwaag

Pauwenburg

23.38

V14.02

13

Fokke Draaijer

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

24.05

M50.02

14

Thomas v.d.tuin

Langezwaag

VV Langezwaag

24.08

M15.02

15

Tetsje Hoks

Joure

Geen

24.16

VSE.02

16

Jack v.Rozen

Oosterwolde

Invictus

24.32

M61.01

17

Aize Dijksma

Langezwaag

Geen

24.57

M40.02

18

Tjeerd-dirk Huizenga

Grootegast

Geen

24.58

M50.03

19

Cornelieke de Jong

Heerenveen

Geen

25.01

VSE.03

20

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

25.21

M61.02

21

Jennie v.d.goot

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

25.39

V40.01

22

Henk Boorsma

Gorredijk

Geen

25.59

M61.03

23

Ypie v.Sinderen

Blije

Geen

26.07

V16.03

24

Kim Dekker

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

26.08

VSE.04

25

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

26.14

M60.04

26

Jaap Brandenburg

Tjalleberd

Hercules

26.16

M50.04

27

Sake Lageveen

Gorredijk

Geen

26.19

M50.05

28

Ale Bijlsma

De Knipe

Geen

26.25

M50.06

29

Geeske Hibma

Jonkerslân

Geen

26.25

V35.01

30

Johannes Grondsma

Gorredijk

Kortezwaag

26.26

M69.05

31

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

27.14

M50.07

32

Jolanda Smedinga

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

27.24

V50.01

33

Lidwina Hoekstra

Langezwaag

Geen

27.35

V35.02

34

Thijs de Jong

Lippenhuizen

Geen

27.54

M50.08

35

Hans v.Egmond

Drachten

Impala

28.25

M50.09

36

Tjitske Koopman

De Knipe

Geen

28.41

V35.03

37

Reinette Brouwer

Gorredijk

Geen

28.44

VSE.05

38

Roelof de Ber

Gorredijk

Geen

28.57

M40.03

39

Lisanne Siebenga

Langezwaag

Geen

29.23

VSE.06

40

Linda Danen

Jubbega

Geen

29.47

V40.02

41

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

30.05

V16.04

42

Douwe v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Geen

30.05

M17.03

43

Rienk v.d.Meer

Langezwaag

Langezwaag SV

30.20

M09.01

44

Janke Altenburg

Spannum

Geen

30.23

VSE.07

45

Wieger Achten

Heerenveen

Geen

30.37

M40.04

46

Alie Kuindersma

Heerenveen

Geen

30.37

V40.02

47

Krista Harmelink

Langezwaag

VV Langezwaag

30.42

V13.05

48

Bareld v.d.Meer

Langezwaag

Langezwaag SV

30.54

MSE.07

49

Maaike Combee 

Leeuwarden

Geen

30.59

VSE.08

50

Monique Jansma

Langezwaag

Geen

31.04

VSE.09

51

Henriette Haanstra

Langezwaag

Geen

32.03

VSE.10

52

Fleur v.d.Steen

Luxwoude

Geen

32.03

VSE.11

53

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

32.41

M70.01

54

Jelle Koornstra

Sneek

Geen

32.44

MSE.08

55

Fenke Rond

Jubbega

Geen

32.46

V45.01

56

Janny Kootstra

Gorredijk

Geen

32.46

V55.01

57

Maaike Visser

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

32.54

VSE.12

58

Renke Idzenga

Lippenhuizen

Geen

33.00

VSE.13

59

Baukje Zandstra

Jonkerslân

Geen

33.00

V50.02

60

Alberta Buding

Jubbega

LEF

33.00

V35.04

61

Wirkje Talsma

Jubbega

LEF

33.00

V35.05

62

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

33.15

M73.02

63

Mark de Vries

Sneek

Geen

33.19

M50.10

64

Tjeerd de Jong

Ureterp

geen

33.22

M50.11

65

Patricia Vos

Gorredijk

Geen

33.29

V40.03

66

Louise Calis

Langezwaag

Geen

33.39

V40.04

67

Bjonne Jongsma

Heerenveen

Geen

34.31

M10.02

68

Auke Jongsma

Heerenveen

Geen

34.31

M40.04

69

Gerda Idsinga

Langezwaag

Geen

34.40

VSE.14

70

Hilda Haanstra

Langezwaag

Geen

34.48

V45.02

71

Suze Hoekstra

Heerenveen

Geen

35.07

VSE.15

72

Jacqueline Boezeroy

Slijkenburg

Geen

35.11

V35.06 

73

Jolanda Eggink 

Oldemarkt

Geen

35.11

VSE.16

74

Dinie Lap

Langezwaag

Geen

35.11

V62.01

75

Annelies Siebenga

Langezwaag

Geen

35.21

V55.02

76

Edith Slager

Wolvega

AV Start'78

35.23

V45..03

77

Pietsje v.d.Spoel

Langezwaag

Geen

35.50

V69.02

78

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

35.50

M72.03

79

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

42.46

M65.06

80

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijw.

vrijw.

81

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

vrijw.

vrijw.

82

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijw.

vrijw.

           
 

2 km.

       
           

1

Brecht Frensel

Akkrum

AV Heerenveen

8.08

V13.01

2

Ylse Barkmeijer

Akkrum

AV Heerenveen

8.19

V13.02

3

Jarne Koopman

Oldeberkoop

AV Heerenveen

9.03

M10.01

4

Jetrik Koopman

Oldeberkoop

AV Heerenveen

9.18

M08.01

5

Thomas Kloosterman

Langezwaag

VV Langezwaag

9.19

M10.02

6

Jelco v.d.Tuin

Langezwaag

VV Langezwaag

9.29

M09.02

7

Mats eekhof

Langezwaag

Langezwaag SV

9.45

M10.03

8

Ankie Sietzema

Langezwaag

Geen

10.22

V10.01

9

Jenna Sietzema

Langezwaag

Geen

10.23

V09.01

10

Jelke Huisman

Langezwaag

Geen

10.38

M07.03

11

Anara Tiggelman

Langezwaag

Langezwaag SV

11.07

V10.02

12

Inge Talman

Langezwaag

Geen

11.07

V11.03

13

Luuk Jongsma

Heerenveen

Geen

11.54

M06.04

14

Jelte Eppinga

Langezwaag

Langezwaag SV

12.35

M08.05

15

Jarno v.d.Meer

Langezwaag

Langezwaag SV

12.36

M08.06

16

Hinke Boersma

Langezwaag

Geen

12.56

V07.02

17

Elina Voolstra

Langezwaag

Geen

13.12

V11.04

18

Harie Idzerda

Langezwaag

Geen

13.57

M08.07

19

Ytsen Tassenbajof

Jonkerslân

Geen

14.12

M07.08

20

Hylke Tassenbajof

Jonkerslân

Geen

14.31

M05.09