21.1 km.

       
           

1

Jos Verdaasdonk

Raalte

AV Salland

1.13.01

MSE.01

2

Roelof Oostra

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.14.45

MSE.02

3

Mechiel Zantema

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.19.46

MSE.03

4

Mark Peereboom

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.24.14

MSE.04

5

Marten Conradie

Scharnegoutum

Geen

1.24.52

M40.01

6

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.25.48

M50.01

7

Saco Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

1.27.37

M40.02

8

Henk Piek

Drachten

Impala 

1.27.50

M40.03

9

Remco Groot Beumer

Raalte

Geen

1.28.08

MSE.05

10

André Ydema

Dronrijp

Lionitas

1.28.39

M40.04

11

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.29.13

M40.05

12

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

AV Athleta

1.30.21

M40.06

13

Peter Liemburg

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.30.22

M40.07

14

Richard Hofmeijer

Heerde

Geen

1.32.30

MSE.06

15

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.33.51

M40.08

16

Stefan v.d.Wal

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.34.13

M40.09

17

Huib-Jan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.34.18

M50.02

18

Samme Steenstra

Joure

AV Heerenveen

1.34.44

M40.10

19

Gerben de Hoop

Heeg

Horror

1.34.44

MSE.07

20

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.35.24

M50.03

21

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.35.50

M50.04

22

Oelo Reitsma

Sneek

Horror

1.36.42

M62.01

23

Gearard Posthumus

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.37.07

MSE.08

24

Willem Hofman

Winsum Gr.

AV Artemis Winsum

1.39.28

MSE.08

25

Wibe-Jan Elgersma

Harich

Geen

1.40.17

M40.11

26

Alle Sterk

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum/SV Friesl

1.40.30

M40.12

27

Murk Postma

Nijland

Geen

1.40.45

M61.02

28

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.41.39

M50.05

29

Jan Haak

Franeker

Geen

1.41.45

M40.13

30

Bert Barhorst

Ijlst

Horror

1.41.52

M60.03

31

Willem de Vries

Minnertsga

Geen

1.41.54

M50.06

32

Johannes de Boer

It Heidenskip

Geen

1.42.25

M50.07

33

Liesbeth Hiddema

Jirnsum

Geen

1.43.05

V40.01

34

Arend Netjes

Emmeloord

SV Friesland

1.44.31

M62.04

35

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.45.07

M63.05

36

Eddie Schipper

Drachten

Geen

1.45.12

M50.08

37

Klaas Zachariasse

Marknesse

Geen

1.45.29

MSE.09

38

Harrie Weterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.45.37

M40.14

39

Femke Hemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.45.56

VSE.01

40

Jarig v.d.Mossel

Minnertsga

Geen

1.46.14

MSE.10

41

Denis v.Raalte

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.46.17

M40.15

42

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.46.17

M61.06

43

Laas Bonnema

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

1.46.17

M60.07

44

Theo Zijlstra

Sneek

Lionitas

1.46.43

M40.16

45

Matijs Beers

Marknesse

Geen

1.46.59

MSE.11

46

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.47.19

V55.01

47

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.47.19

M40.17

48

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Gytsjerk

Geen

1.48.14

M40.18

49

KlaasJan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.48.14

M40.19

50

Alco de Jong

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.48.14

M50.09

51

André de Jong

Surhuisterveen

L.Gr.Klaas Struiving

1.49.17

M40.20

52

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.56

M50.10

53

René Bruinsma

Tynje

Geen

1.49.56

M50.11

54

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.52.42

M50.12

55

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.54.10

M50.13

56

Rinke de Jong

Hempens

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.55.06

M40.21

57

Nic Huhl

St.-Jabik

Geen

1.55.41

M50.14

58

Jorn Boringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.57.11

M40.22

59

Berber Akkerman

Wommels

Geen

1.57.46

VSE.02

60

Bert Rienstra

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

1.58.20

M50.15

61

Wilma Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

1.59.03

V50.01

62

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.59.40

M70.01

63

Jolanda Muizer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.00.54

V40.02

64

Walter Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

2.00.54

M40.23

65

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

2.00.54

M64.08

66

Harry Meijer

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

2.01.13

M65.09

67

Tjeerd Fopma

Wommels

SV Friesland

2.02.27

M50.16

68

Bouke Fennema

Britsum-Oost

SV Friesland

2.02.40

M50.17

69

Akkerins Ploegstra

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

2.03.40

V35.01

70

Jan Willem Kram

Ylst

Geen

2.04.17

M40.24

71

Linda Keitz

Dronrijp

L.Gr.Berltsum 

2.04.20

VSE.03

72

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.05.11

V66.01

73

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

2.05.11

M68.10

74

Yde Haarsma

Snits

SV Friesland

2.05.28

M69.11

75

Jan Haan

Franeker

AV Spartacus

2.08.09

M50.18

76

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

L.Gr.Nienoord/SV Friesl

2.08.44

M50.19

77

Francisco Oosterbaan

Goënga

Horror

2.17.30

M40.25

78

Sjoukje de Glee

Baard

Horror

2.17.30

V45.01

79

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

00.00.00

M40.00

80

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

sv Artemis/SV Friesland

00.00.00

M50.00

           
 

16.1 KM.

       
           

1

Evert Westerhof

Sneek

Geen

1.04.36

MSE.01

2

Frits v.Twvyver

Callantsoog

Noordkop SV

1.05.55

M40.01

3

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.19

M50.01

4

Lydia Klessens

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.10.53

V50.01

5

Jasper Keizer

Sint.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.10.53

M60.01

6

Henk Reinderink

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB Bolsward

1.11.02

M50.02

7

Oege Piet v.d.Wey

Tzum

Geen

1.11.03

M40.02

8

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.16.39

M40.03

9

Mirjam Ruiter

Oostwoud

Geen

1.17.13

V45.01

10

Erik Willekus

Sint.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.17.28

M40.04

11

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.19.00

M50.03

12

Jos Bruin

St.Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

1.22.20

M50.04

13

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.22.20

M50.05

14

Jan v.Zalinga

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

1.22.35

M50.06

15

Piet Rienstra

Oudemirdum

Geen

1.23.29

MSE.02

16

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.24.15

V55.01

17

Henk Betten

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.24.22

M60.02

18

Gert Homsma

Bolsward

Geen

1.25.14

MSE.03

19

Hein Riewald

Dronrijp

Ren je Rot

1.25.42

M40.05

20

Anke Witteveen

Bolsward

Geen

1.26.02

V35.01

21

Femke Boersma

Lemmer

Geen

1.27.53

V40.01

22

Sippie Louwsma

Wijnaldum

Geen

1.28.00

V45.02

23

Koos Jacobsen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.28.06

M62.03

24

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.28.02

M64.04

25

Marianne Haijma

Berltsum

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.28.13

V45.03

26

Grietje v.d.Schaaf

Berltsum

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.28.13

V40.02

27

Fokke Hoeksma

Menaam

SV Friesland

1.28.39

M50.07

28

Izaak Talsma

Achlum

Geen

1.29.20

M50.08

29

Jan Willem de Groot

Wommels

Geen

1.30.14

MSE.04

30

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.31.08

V55.02

31

Simone Smid

Franeker

Geen

1.31.14

V40.03

32

Durk Haitsma

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.31.14

M40.06

33

Gerlof Veldstra

Mildam

AV Heerenveen

1.32.12

MSE.05

34

Leo Versteeg

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.33.46

M65.05

35

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.35.59

M50.09

36

Hannie Leijstra

Dronrijp

Ren je Rot

1.37.06

VSE.01

37

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.37.44

M63.06

38

Rinny Duijneveldt

Franeker

Geen

1.38.11

V45.04

39

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.42.40

M40.07

40

Teun v.d.Meij

Tsjom

SV Friesland

1.51.09

M61.07

           
 

10 km

       
           

1

Piet Wiersma

Wildevank

AV Jahn 2

34.10

MSE.01

2

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

37.58

M40.01

3

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

38.04

MSE.02

4

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

38.48

MSE.03

5

Walter Sinnema

Joue

Geen

40.27

MSE.04

6

Maarten Hofstra

Franeker

Lionitas

40.31

M40.02

7

Teatse Tichelaar

Harlingen

Geen

41.25

M61.01

8

Theo Borawitz

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

41.40

M50.01

9

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

41.54

MSE.05

10

Aalze Kuperus

Franeker

Geen

43.04

M50.02

11

Gerald Hoogeveen

Bolsward

Horror

43.30

M50.03

12

Henk Ruiter

Sneek

Horror

43.46

M50.04

13

Sietze Huizenga

Grootegast

Impala 

44.33

MSE.06

14

Daniel Schouwstra-Atsma

Buitenpost

Geen

44.56

M16.01

15

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

45.03

M60.02

16

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

45.16

MSE.07

17

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

45.19

V45.01

18

Jacob Tichelaar

Franeker

SV Friesland

45.35

M50.05

19

Alex v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.00

M50.06

20

Erik Vogelaar

Tzum

Geen

46.38

MSE.08

21

Erwin Atsma

Tzum

VV Tzum

46.38

VSE.01

22

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

47.18

M68.03

23

Janet Werkema

Sneek

Horror

47.24

V55.01

24

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

47.32

M50.07

25

Reinout Dijkstra

Tzum

Geen

48.10

MSE.09

26

Adrie Hoks

Joure

Geen

48.21

M40.03

27

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

48.21

M50.08

28

Johan Kooistra

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

48.25

MSE.10

29

Harmen Westra

IJLst

Geen

48.29

MSE.11

30

Klaas Halma

Gaast

Geen

48.41

M50.09

31

Theo Wolfs

Warstiens

SV Friesland

48.43

M40.04

32

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

49.03

M71.01

33

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesland

49.05

M60.04

34

Marco Vijver

Franeker

Geen

49.07

M40.05

35

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

49.35

M50.10

36

Hendrik Jan Meulenaar

Burgum

Geen

49.55

M40.06

37

Pieter Jan Schouwstra

Buitenpost

Geen

50.33

MSE.12

38

Klaas Abma

Wommels

L.Gr.LAB

50.48

M50.11

39

Robbert v.Meulen

oostwoud

L.Gr.Hoorn

50.48

M40.07

40

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

50.50

M62.05

41

Sybren de Groot

Tzum

Geen

50.54

M40.08

42

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

50.56

V50.01

43

Sjoerd Holtrop

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

50.09

M50.12

44

Linda de Vries

Franeker

Horror

50.18

V35.01

45

Verona Fortuin

Terherne

Horror

50.22

V50.02

46

Nico Hooisma

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

51.35

M50.13

47

Ridsert Altenburg

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

52.36

M40.09

48

Siebe Gerritsma

Franeker

AV Spartacus

52.44

M50.14

49

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.55

M70.02

50

René Vellinga

Tzum

Geen

52.59

M40.10

51

Tineke Blaauw

Franeker

Geen

53.04

V65.01

52

Jelma wassenaar

Berltsum

L.GR.Berltsum

53.20

V40.01

53

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

54.13

M69.06

54

Marten Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.32

M50.15

55

Willem v.Kalsbeek

Hallum

Geen

54.41

M40.11

56

Theo Sikkema

Franeker

Geen

54.57

M50.16

57

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

55.18

M50.17

58

Boukje Efdé

Jirnsum

Geen

55.20

V50.03

59

Ultsje Wiersma

Wommels

L.Gr.LAB/SV Friesland

55.36

M63.07

60

Gerdi de Vries

Ylst

Geen

55.40

VSE.02

61

Henk Blaauw

Franeker

Geen

56.08

M67.08

62

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

57.06

M63.09

63

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

57.21

M67.10

64

Liesbeth de Ruiter

Franeker

Zandstra&v/d Meer

58.23

V45.02

65

Aafke v.d.Zee-Jukema

Tzummarum

Geen

58.32

VSE.03

66

Veronica Brolsma

Tzummarum

Geen

58.33

VSE.04

67

Sara v.Zalinge

Groningen

Geen

58.34

VSE.05

68

Johan Visser

St.Annapar.

L.GR.Berltsum

58.35

MSE.13

69

Ida Hoekstra

Akkrum

AV Athleta 

58.36

V65.02

70

Corrie Pars

St.-Anne

L.GR.Berltsum

58.37

V50.04

71

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

58.38

V40.02

72

Jenny Fokkema

Engelum

L.GR.Berltsum

58.39

VSE.06

73

Berend Boom

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.40

M63.11

74

André Hartmann

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

58.45

M50.18

75

Boudina Rijpma

Blauwhuis

Geen

58.48

V35.02

76

Jan Dirk Pruimboom

Sneek

Geen

58.50

M50.19

77

Gerbrich Elgersma

Tzum

Geen

58.56

V45.03

78

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

58.58

V40.03

79

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.19

M70.03

80

Henk Brijker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

59.44

M66.12

81

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

59.46

V40.04

82

Maarten Hiemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.49

MSE.14

83

Sjoerdtje Keizer

Tzum

AV Spartacus

59.56

V50.05

84

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.00.16

V50.06

85

Sandra Dorenbosch

Almere

Geen

1.00.17

V45.04

86

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.00.23

V60.01

87

Hammie Vellinga

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.00.27

V40.05

88

DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.00.29

M65.13

89

Appie de Bruin

Hitzum

SV Friesland

1.00.42

M65.14

90

Diana Jorritsma

Franeker

Zandstra&v/d Meer

1.00.45

V40.06

91

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.00.47

M69.15

92

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.00.49

M67.16

93

Angelique Bijlsma

Franeker

Zandstra&v/d Meer

1.00.51

V40.07

94

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.00.53

V50.07

95

José Baas-Zondag

Grou

AV Athleta

1.00.57

V60.02

96

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.01.07

M60.17

97

Rebecca Draaisma

Peins

Zandstra&v/d Meer

1.01.37

V45.05

98

Yvonne Sieswerda

Pingjum

L.Gr.Witmarsum

1.01.42

V55.02

99

Willy brouwer

Arum

L.Gr.Witmarsum

1.01.46

V45.06

100

Johan Hofstra

Witmarsum

Geen

1.02.28

M40.12

101

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.52

M66.18

102

Klaas Nieuwhof

Berltsum

Geen

1.02.56

M40.13

103

Nicole Russchen

Enschede

Geen

1.03.05

VSE.07

104

Djoke Bijlsma

Franeker

Geen

1.03.11

V45.07

105

Ina Veenstra

St.Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

1.03.44

V55.03

106

Itske Bootsma

Franeker

Zandstra&v/d Meer

1.03.46

V50.08

107

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.59

M50.20

108

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.04.01

V60.03

109

Jan Kalsbeek

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.04.13 

M70.04

110

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.04.35

M40.14

111

Hilda de Groot

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.04.41

V45.08

112

Joke Fokkema

Franeker

Zandstra&v/d Meer

1.04.52

V50.09

113

Linda Bronts

Franeker

Geen

1.04.52

V45.09

114

Ingrid Grote

Scharnegoutum

Geen

1.06.13

V45.10

115

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.06.55

V55.04

116

Gerton Werkema

Bitgummole

LAC Frisia

1.06.59

M40.15

117

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.12.20

M73.05

118

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

Geen

1.12.26

V50.10

119

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.12.26

V55.05

120

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

Geen

1.12.26

V55.06

121

Alet Hoeksma

Menaam

Geen

1.13.21

V50.11

122

Dave de Jong

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

1.14.11

M40.16

123

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.16.12

V40.17

124

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.16.12

M50.21

125

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.12

M67.19

126

Mattie de Boer

Joure

Geen

1.16.12

V61.04

127

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-sud

SV Friesland

1.16.12

M64.20

128

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

1.16.12

V40.18

           
 

5.5 km.

       
           

1

Sander v.Hoorn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

21.41

MSE.01

2

Mauricio Schouwstra

Buitenpost

Geen

23.54

M14.01

3

Remy Borawitz

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

23.57

M16.02

4

Hendrie v.d.Wef

Bolsward

SV Friesland

24.13

M61.01

5

Rienk Postma

De Westereen

Geen

25.13

MSE.02

6

Binne Dijkstra

De Westereen

Geen

25.30

MSE.03

7

Mateo Schouwstra

Buitenpost

Geen

25.38

M10.03

8

Jelmer Wielenga

Tzum

VV Tzum

26.28

M14.04

9

Lucia v.d.Bijl

Bolsward

Horror

26.38

V45.01

10

Anne v.d.Meer

Tzum

SV Friesland

27.03

M50.01

11

Kim Dekker

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

27.20

VSE.01

12

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

27.37

M60.02

13

Femke Salverda

Groningen

G.S.A.V.Vitalis Groninge

28.32

VSE.02

14

Hannelijs Posthumus

Jirnsum

Geen

29.05

V13.01

15

Geert de lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

29.56

M50.02

16

Jessye Greidanus

Tzum

VV Tzum

30.34

VSE.03

17

Britt de lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

30.48

V16.02

18

Rixt de Jong

Bolsward

Geen

30.48

V40.01

19

Marcel Toredjo

Franeker

Geen

30.48

M50.03

20

Douwe v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Geen

30.48

M17.05

21

Marrit Wielenga

Tzum

VV Tzum

30.49

V11.03

22

Jildau Wielenga

Tzum

VV Tzum

30.49

V13.04

23

Anke Greidanus

Tzum

VV Tzum

30.50

V13.05

24

Johan Hoogerhuis

Schalsum

Geen

31.02

M50.04

25

Swanet v.d.Wal

De Westereen

Geen

31.10

VSE.04

26

Joran Riemersma

Franeker

SV Friesland

31.10

M14.06

27

Jente Tiemersma

Giekerk

Geen

31.18

V15.06

28

Minne Nawijn

Franeker

Geen

31.20

M40.01

29

Moniek v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.22

VSE.05

30

Hielke Broersma

Franeker

Railrunners

31.38

M64.03

31

Eddie Fennema

Franeker

AV Spartacus

32.20

M50.05

32

Pytsje Reinderink

Bolsward

L.GR.LAB

33.36

V55.01

33

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

33.51

V35.01

34

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

34.02

M68.04

35

Ageeth Nawijn

Hitzum

Geen

34.18

V45.02

36

Nynke Strikwerda

Tzum

Geen

34.18

V45.03

37

Joukje Atsma

Tzum

Geen

34.18

V40.02

38

Marlies de Ruiter

Franeker

Zandstra & v.d.Meer

34.27

VSE.06

39

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

34.31

M70.01

40

Hoekje Bergsma

Franeker

Zandstra & v.d.Meer

34.32

V45.04

41

Esther Monsma

Franeker

Zandstra & v.d.Meer

37.20

V40.03

42

Harmina Smit

Franeker

Zandstra & v.d.Meer

37.20

V45.05

43

Pieter Jaasma

Kimswerd

Geen

37.50

M50.06

44

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

38.23

V55.02

45

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

39.14

M72.02

46

Jarno Hoogerhuis

Schalsum

Geen

43.42

M14.07

47

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

45.52

M65.05

48

Liesbeth v.Zalinge

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

45.52

V45.06

           
 

1000 meter Jeugdloop.

       
           

1

Allard Sijbesma

Tzum

VV Tzum

4.41

M10.01

2

jorick Tamminga

Tzum

Geen

5.15

M08.02

3

Pieter Hoogland

Blije

VV Blija

5.37

M07.03

4

Janet Adema

Tzum

Geen

6.29

V07.01

5

Doutzen Meppelink

Tzum

Geen

6.35

V07.02

6

Melvin Breidenbach

Franeker

Geen

7.54

M06.04

7

Luca Breidenbach

Franeker

Geen

9.28

V08.03

 

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl