Hoofd menu

 

21.1 km.

         
             

1

Jan v.d.Meulen

Rinsumageest

Geen

1.25.46

M40.01

 

2

Jacob v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

SV Friesland

1.27.04

M40.02

 

3

Tjerk Bruinsma

Makkum

SV Friesland

1.28.17

M50.01

 

4

Andries Damstra

Raard

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.30.31

M50.02

 

5

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.39.01

M50.03

 

6

Willem Hofman

Winsum

AV Artemis Winsum

1.41.00

MSE.01

 

7

Cor Bouma

Ferwert

Geen

1.42.17

M50.04

 

8

Joop Scherperzeel

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.42.24

M40.03

 

9

Gerry Visser

Borne

Laac Twente/SV Friesl

1.42.49

V50.01

 

10

Harry Papjes

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.43.23

M50.05

 

11

KlaasJan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.43.23

M40.04

 

12

Simone Binnema

Eenrum 

AV Artemis Winsum

1.43.54

V45.01

 

13

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Gytsjerk

Geen

1.44.25

M40.05

 

14

Pieter de Jong

Marrum

Geen

1.44.26

MSE.02

 

15

Bram Sonsma

Groningen

Geen

1.45.48

MSE.03

 

16

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.46.03

V55.01

 

17

Jasper Keizer

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.46.03

M50.06

 

18

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas 

1.46.03

M40.06

 

19

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

1.46.03

M40.07

 

20

Minke Kooistra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.48.12

V55.02

 

21

Broer Sijtsma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.48.12

M50.07

 

22

Andrë de Jong

Surhuisterveen

L.Gr.Klaas Struiving

1.50.41

M40.08

 

23

Sjoerd Anjema

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.50.47

M50.08

 

24

Koen Dijkstra

Dokkum

Geen

1.55.46

MSE.04

 

25

Sijtze Hellema

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.57.38

M50.09

 

26

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.58.26

M50.10

 

27

Willem Bodde

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

2.01.06

M50.11

 

28

Sandra Knop

West Terschelling

Geen

2.01.17

VSE.01

 

29

Folkert Sonsma

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.05.27

M50.12

 

30

Agnes Miedema

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

2.05.33

V60.01

 

31

Yde Haarsma

Snits

SV Friesland

2.13.19

M69.01

 

32

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

2.18.11

M40.09

 
             
 

10.3 Km.

         
             

1

MartenJan Ernst

Damwâld

Broekster Boys

37.44

MSE.01

 

2

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

38.46

M40.01

 

3

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

39.02

MSE.02

 

4

Johannes v.Raalte

Dearsum

Geen

39.54

MSE.03

 

5

Nico de Jong

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

40.41

MSE.04

 

6

Jarco Veenstra

De Westereen

Fytris

41.31

MSE.05

 

7

Remco Admiraal

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

43.02

M40.02

 

8

Johan Adema

Kootstertille

Geen

43.27

MSE.06

 

9

Ido Pranger

Dokkum

Geen

43.59

MSE.07

 

10

Bauke Groen

Dokkum

Geen

45.59

M40.03

 

11

JanDouwe Zuidema

Damwâld

Geen

46.10

M40.04

 

12

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

46.21

M50.01

 

13

Klaas Pranger

Damwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

46.23

M40.05

 

14

Syb v.d.Ploeg

Jorwert

SV Friesland

46.29

M50.02

 

15

Henk Sikma

Zwaagwesteinde

SV Friesland

46.40

M50.03

 

16

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

46.55

M60.01

 

17

Pieter Visser

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Fries

46.58

M40.06

 

18

Dedde de Jong

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

46.58

M50.04

 

19

Joop v.Ginkel

Broeksterwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

48.11

M40.07

 

20

Mark Folbert

Ternaard

L.Gr.Hugo

48.11

MSE.08

 

21

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

49.10

M66.02

 

22

Sonja Grit

Jannum

Geen

49.16

V40.01

 

23

Mario Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

49.18

MSE.09

 

24

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

49.29

M50.05

 

25

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

49.32

M68.03

 

26

JohanStraatsma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

49.57

M40.08

 

27

Hendrik Kingma

Ferwert

SV Friesland

49.59

M50.06

 

28

Charissa Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

50.09

VSE.01

 

29

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

50.10

V50.01

 

30

Romke Krol

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

50.26

MSE.10

 

31

Roy Nienhuis

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

50.26

MSE.11

 

32

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

Fytris/SV Friesland

50.47

M67.04

 

33

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.01

M40.09

 

34

Martijn Troostheide

Dokkum

Geen

51.01

M40.10

 

35

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

51.29

M50.07

 

36

Vincent Belkksma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

51.32

M17.01

 

37

Arie Namminga

Kollum

Geen

51.37

M40.11

 

38

Laurens Zietsma

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

51.54

MSE.12

 

39

Harm Klomp

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

52.08

M50.08

 

40

Gerlof Leystra

Burgum

Geen

52.48

MSE.13

 

41

Jacob Feenstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

52.55

M40.12

 

42

Peter Pranger

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Fries

53.06

M62.05

 

43

Wouter Hoogland

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

53.27

M50.09

 

44

Rogier Peters

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

53.34

M50.10

 

45

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

53.37

M40.13

 

46

Durk Gros

Damwâld

L.GR.Dokkum

54.00

M50.11

 

47

Remco Slager

Marrum

Geen

54.09

MSE.14

 

48

Ingrid Lapar

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

54.25

V35.01

 

49

Sjoukje Huizenga

Damwâld

Broekster Boys

54.33

VSE.02

 

50

Thea v.d.Meulen

Sneek

SV Friesland

54.36

V40.02

 

51

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

54.45

M50.12

 

52

Peter Holwerda

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

54.52

M40.14

 

53

Nanne de Vries

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

54.52

M50.13

 

54

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

54.58

M70.01

 

55

Hinke de Vries

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

55.06

V45.01

 

56

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

55.09

M50.14

 

57

Wietse Rozendal

De Westereen

Geen

55.09

M50.15

 

58

Johanna de Groot

Moardburgum

L.Gr.Hugo

55.47

V35.02

 

59

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

56.10

M63.06

 

60

Tricia v.d.Velde

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

56.30

V40.03

 

61

Gerben Raap

Dokkum

Geen

56.49

M40.15

 

62

Frederika Krottje

Wâlterwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

56.53

V45.02

 

63

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.02

M50.16

 

64

Aafina Terpstra

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

57.04

V45.03

 

65

Baukje Kingma

Wetsens

L.Gr.Hugo

57.06

V45.04

 

66

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.25

M50.17

 

67

Jan Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

57.25

M50.18

 

68

Mascha Raap

Dokkum

Geen

57.47

V40.04

 

69

Klaas Ter Honst

De Westereen

Geen

57.56

M50.19

 

70

Wessel Bouman

Dokkum

SV Friesland

58.13

M62.07

 

71

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

58.29

V40.05

 

72

Bouwina Sliedrecht

Raard

L.Gr.Hugo

58.35

V45.05

 

73

Wiesje Kloosterman

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

58.58

V50.02

 

74

Thijs Jellema

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.Hugo

59.05

M40.16

 

75

Liza v.d.Land

Damwâld

Impala 

59.38

VSE.03

 

76

René Smids

Kollum

Geen

1.00.53

M40.17

 

77

Bonne de Haan

Twijzelerheide

L.Cl.Burgum

1.02.56

M61.08

 

78

Foeke Idzenga

De Wilgen

SV Friesland

1.03.25

M71.02

 

79

Bauke Keekstra

Dokkum

L.Cl.Burgum

1.03.52

M50.20

 

80

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.04.03

V55.01

 

81

Romke Aartsma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.04.16

M50.21

 

82

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.07.28

M70.03

 

83

Jan Kalsbeek

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.13.06

M70.04

 

84

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.32

M73.05

 

85

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.14

M66.09

 

86

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.14

M72.06

 

87

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

0.00.00

M68.00

 

88

Albert Kingma

Wetsens

L.Gr.Hugo

0.00.00

M40.00

 
             
 

5.5 KM.

         
             

1

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegarijp

SV Friesland

21.17

MSE.01

 

2

Stefan de Jong

Blija

Geen

21.48

MSE.02

 

3

Hendrik Hoogland

Blija

SV Friesland

21.55

M40.01

 

4

Jacob v.d.Galien

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

25.17

M14.01

 

5

Sietze Huizenga

Grootegast

Impala

25.18

MSE.03

 

6

Siebren Boerma

Garijp

L.Cl.Burgum

25.23

M62.01

 

7

Lars de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

26.44

MSE.03

 

8

Jodi Schievink

Harkema

Geen

26.44

V15.01

 

9

Roos Boerma

Garijp

L.Cl.Burgum

27.35

V55.01

 

10

Harwin Banga

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

28.26

MSE.04

 

11

Eeltje Wiersma

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

28.34

M40.02

 

12

Pieter eelke Buwalda

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

28.35

M40.03

 

13

Jappie bijlstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

29.19

M60.02

 

14

Tracy v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

SV Friesland

29.19

V45.01

 

15

Ypie v.Sinderen

Blije

Geen

29.19

V16.02

 

16

Rick v.d.Harst

Dokkum

Dokkum VV

29.36

M15.02

 

17

Danny hiemstra

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

29.36

M14.03

 

18

Minke Schaap

Dokkum

Geen

30.05

MSE.05

 

19

Anne Wiersma

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

30.12

M40.04

 

20

Kim Dekker

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

30.25

VSE.01

 

21

Suzanne Fennema

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

30.49

V16.03

 

22

Richard Fennema

Dokkum

Geen

30.49

M40.05

 

23

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

30.57

V16.04

 

24

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

31.36

V40.01

 

25

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

31.36

M50.01

 

26

Nico Zijlstra

Dokkum

Geen

32.04

MSE.06

 

27

Claudia Westerhof

Dokkum

Geen

32.25

V15.05

 

28

Jilles Bijlstra

Dokkum

L.GR.Dokkum eo

32.44

M60.03

 

29

Jetty Tromp

Ferwert

Geen

32.44

V45.02

 

30

Reina Hes

Dokkum

L.GR.Dokkum eo

32.44

V55.02

 

31

Robert Fennema

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

33.03

M40.06

 

32

Jaap Schaap

Dokkum

Geen

33.09

M61.04

 

33

Amber Wobbema

Dokkum

Geen

33.11

V14.06

 

34

Jan Wobbema

D

Dokkum VV

33.18

M40.07

 

35

Marjan Hoeksma

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

33.18

V40.02

 

36

Laura Westerhof

Dokkum

Geen

34.02

VSE.02

 

37

Thijs v.Dijk

Dokkum

Geen

34.32

M64.05

 

38

Janke de Vries

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

34.46

V50.01

 

39

Kayleigh Sliedrecht

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V13.07

 

40

Veralinde Sterrenburg

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V13.08

 

41

Regina Visser

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V13.09

 

42

Fenna de Jong

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V13.10

 

43

Femke Hofstra

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V14.11

 

44

Monique Terpstra

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V40.03

 

45

Mirthe Bouma

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V14.12

 

46

Baukje Terpstra

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V13.13

 

47

Eva Teitsma

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V14.14

 

48

Comila Terpstra

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

35.14

V13.15

 

49

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

35.27

M70.01

 

50

Maaike Walsweer

Feanwâlden

L.Gr.Feanwâlden

39.06

V40.04

 

51

Esther Procee

Dokkum

De Roeken

39.57

V15.16

 

52

Onno Kikstra

Dokkum

De Roeken

39.57

M50.02

 

53

Joyce Lamstra

Dokkum

De Roeken

39.57

V15.17

 

54

Yke Wijbenga

De Falom

L.Gr.Hugo

40.17

V45.03

 

55

Nanette Caviet

Dokkum

SV Friesland

40.29

V66.01

 

56

JanAlbert Noordstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

22.19

MSE.00 

kortergel.

57

Klaas Reitsma

Driezum

Geen

00.00

M40.00

 
             
 

2500 meter

         
             

1

Tsjetty Visser

Burgum

Geen

12.39

VSE.01

 

2

Femke Hoogland

Blije

Geen

14.06

V11.01

 
             
 

1000 meter.

         
             

1

Remco Swart

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

4.06

M09.01

 

2

Bram Beukema

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

4.11

M07.02

 

3

Wijmer Bijlstra

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

4.44

M08.03

 

4

Fione de Jong

Dokkum

Geen

4.59

M09.04

 

5

Pieter Hoogland

Blije

Blije VV

5.02

M07.05

 

6

Nynke Slager

Marrum

Geen

5.06

V07.01

 

7

Sanne de Jong

Dokkum

Geen

5.46

V06.02

 

8

Jesper Wiersma

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

5.58

M08.06

 

9

Roald Barwegen

Dokkum

VV Be Quick

6.02

M07.07

 

10

Fiere de Jong

Dokkum

Geen

6.39

V04.03

 

11

Femke Slager

Marrum

Geen

6.56

V05.04

 

12

Marre Slager

Marrum

Geen

6.57

V04.05