Hoofd menu

 

21.1 km.

       
           

1

Roelof Oostra

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.15.30

MSE.01

2

Remon v.Lunzen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.17.22

M40.01

3

Harry wiersma 

Blija

Lionitas

1.22.56

M40.02

4

Wim douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.25.04

MSE.02

5

Ate Bijlsma

Wergea

AV Athleta

1.27.31

M40.03

6

Dik Vries

Appingedam

L.Gr.Appingedam

1.27.38

M40.04

7

Eelco Hoogeveen

Blije

SV Friesland

1.28.44

M40.05

8

Johannes v.d.Veen

Goutum

Lionitas

1.29.51

M50.01

9

Thijs Tuinstra

Hemelum

SV Friesland

1.30.16

M40.06

10

Ritske Flootman

Menaldum

SV Friesland

1.33.48

M50.02

11

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.37.56

M50.03

12

Keimpe de Vries

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.38.52

M40.07

13

Chriron Boomsma

Dokkum

Geen

1.41.09

MSE.03

14

Hendrik Halma

Marrum

Geen

1.41.31

MSE.04

15

Willem Hofman

Hijum

SV Friesland

1.41.32

M60.01

16

Jurjen v.d.Koi

Ferwert

Geen

1.41.34

M50.04

17

Wim Hoekstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.42.56

M40.08

18

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.43.49

V55.01

19

Andrë Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.43.49

M40.09

20

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.44.08

M66.02

21

Pieter de Jong

Marrum

Geen

1.44.38

MSE.05

22

Sjoerd de Vries

Halum

Geen

1.45.32

M40.10

23

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.45.59

M60.03

24

Peter Kikkert

Oentsjerk

Geen

1.48.07

M50.05

25

Alco de Jong

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.48.35

M50.06

26

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.36

M61.04

27

Pieter Hoekstra

Blije

Geen

1.49.38

MSE.06

28

Theo Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.49.56

M40.11

29

Han Korhorn

Kloosterburen

Artemis

1.49.59

M50.07

30

Loes Korhorn

Kloosterburen

Geen

1.50.03

VSE.01

31

Johan de Lange

Molenend

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.50.55

M69.05

32

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.51.59

M40.12

33

Anke Witteveen

Bolsward

Geen

1.52.44

V35.01

34

KlaasJan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.52.44

M40.13

35

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

1.55.39

V50.01

36

Jan Wiersema

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.57.50

M71.01

37

Hanny v.d.Bij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.58.20

V40.01

38

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.59.32

M64.06

39

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

2.00.06

M64.07

40

Gert Homsma

Bolsward

Geen

2.02.46

MSE.07

41

Maaike Heidinga

Eppenhuizen

Geen

2.05.10

V40.02

42

Fokke Hoeksma

Menaam

SV Friesland

2.06.49

M40.14

43

Ineke Scheffer

Leens

AVVN

2.06.57

V55.02

           
 

10.8 km.

       
           

1

MartenJan Ernst

Damwâld

Geen

38.06

MSE.01

2

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala

38.21

MSE.02

3

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

38.46

M40.01

4

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

39.16

MSE.03

5

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

40.36

MSE.04

6

Jan Piet De Jager

Stiens

Geen

41.20

M40.02

7

Dirk Rietberg

Den Haag

Haag Atletiek

43.44

MSE.05

8

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

44.22

M50.01

9

Jogchum Dijkstra

Dokkum

SV Friesland

45.59

M40.03

10

Tjeerd Boomsma

Dokkum

Geen

47.21

M50.02

11

Janke Douma

Lichtaard

Geen

47.24

V45.01

12

Andre Westra

Utrecht

Geen

48.16

MSE.06

13

Gerben Ellerie

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

48.40

M40.04

14

Rob Verveer

Berltsum

Lionitas

48.52

MSE.07

15

Remco Greydanus

Marrum

Geen

48.59

MSE.08

16

Ruben de Vries

Hallum

Geen

49.00

MSE.09

17

Yne Age Terpstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.11

MSE.10

18

Mark Wijnsma

EE

L.Gr.Hugo

49.19

M40.05

19

Johan Tamminga

Jelsum

Geen

49.29

M65.01

20

Hendrik Kingma

Ferwert

SV Friesland

49.29

M50.03

21

Gerrit Gros

Hallum

Geen

51.41

M40.06

22

Tjalling Westra

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

51.47

M61.02

23

Heerke Schiphof

St.-Annaparochie

L.Gr.Berltsum

52.09

M40.07

24

Herman Kingma

Ferwert

Geen

52.56

MSE.11

25

Henk Baas

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

52.57

M50.04

26

Bauke Zijlstra

Hantum

Geen

53.01

M61.03

27

Johan Kooistra

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

53.05

MSE.12

28

Peter Pranger

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

53.39

M62.04

29

Rommert Glazema

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

54.08

M62.05

30

Sjouke Huizenga

Damwâld

Geen

54.09

VSE.01

31

Keshia Boomsma

Dokkum

Geen

54.10

VSE.02

32

Dirk Wierstra

Marrum

Geen

54.49

M40.08

33

Edo Eisma

Goutum

Geen

55.04

M50.05

34

Marianne Haijma

Berltsum

Geen

55.35

V45.02

35

Patricia Posthuma

Mantgum

Geen

55.39

VSE.03

36

Sjoerd Holtrop

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.47

M40.09

37

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

55.50

M50.06

38

Harm v.d.Heide

Hallum

Geen

56.00

MSE.13

39

Joris Popken

Hallum

Geen

56.00

MSE.14

40

Johannes Meindersma

Groningen

Geen

56.03

MSE.15

41

Marieke v.d.Meij

Dokkum

Geen

56.03

VSE.04

42

Piet Runia

Stiens

Geen

56.05

M61.06

43

Klaas v.d.Kooij

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum

56.05

M70.01

44

Jan Rietberg

Sibrandahuis

L.Gr.Dokkum

56.05

M67.07

45

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

56.11

M67.08

46

Cor Poelstra

Hallum

Geen

56.19

M50.07

47

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

56.20

M50.08

48

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

56.48

M63.09

49

Keimpe Vlietstra

Hallum

Geen

57.36

M60.10

50

Hilda v.d.Veen

Franeker

Geen

57.36

V55.01

51

Cor Zijlstra

Marrum

Champion Le

57.52

M62.11

52

Gerard Hooghiem

Ferwert

Geen

58.14

M64.12

53

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.46

M64.13

54

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.46

M50.09

55

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.46

V50.01

56

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.46

M50.10

57

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

59.49

V40.01

58

Marko Kingma

Marrum

Geen

1.00.22

MSE.16

59

Fokje Jaasma

Hallum

Geen

1.00.48

V40.02

60

Folkert Brijker

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.39

MSE.17

61

Henk Brijker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.01.39

M66.14

62

Jaap Dijkstra

Drachten

Geen

1.01.49

M66.15

63

Erwin Ytsma

Nes

Geen

1.02.44

M40.09

64

Wiebe Bouma

Marrum

Geen

1.04.51

M40.10

65

Joeke Vellema

Munein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.09.09

MSE.18

66

Benne Vellema

Reitsum

Geen

1.09.09

M50.11

67

Anne Poelstra

Marrum

Geen

1.14.42

MSE.19

68

Yvonne de Vries

Dokkum

Geen

1.26.25

VSE.05

           
 

5.4 km.

       
           

1

Geale Simon Postma

Kollum

Lionitas

19.37

MSE.01

2

Dedjer Wijmenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

21.46

MSE.02

3

Karsten v.Zeijl

Heerenveen

Geen

22.16

MSE.03

4

Rink Post 

Appelscha

Invictus/SV Friesland

23.10

M60.01

5

Robert Louwes

Heerenveen

Groningen Atletiek

24.11

MSE.04

6

Joop v.Ginkel

Broeksterwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

24.40

M40.01

7

Lars Bijlsma

Marrum

Geen

24.50

MSE.05

8

Laes de Jong

Marrum

Geen

24.51

M16.01

9

Danny Wiersma

De Westereen

Geen

25.37

M15.02

10

Oebele Hedzer v.d.Woude

Burdaard

SV Friesland

26.09

MSE.06

11

Sieger Jan Cuperus

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

26.10

M40.02

12

Mare Wiersma

Blije

L.Gr.Hugo

26.43

V14.01

13

Sandra v.d.Meulen 

Hallum

Geen

27.01

V35.01

14

Sijbren Kuiken

Ferwert

Geen

27.14

MSE.07

15

Wieger Monsma

Marrum

Geen

28.34

MSE.08

16

Aant pieter Wijnsma

Dokkum

Geen

28.48

MSE.09

17

Lars de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

29.21

MSE.10

18

Margriet de Vries

Marrum

Geen

29.23

VSE.01

19

Jorn Terpstra

Marrum

Geen

29.24

M14.03

20

Nico Zijlstra

Dokkum

Geen

30.41

MSE.11

21

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

30.49

M69.02

22

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

31.14

V16.02

23

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

31.33

M50.01

24

Sym de Vries

Hallum

Geen

31.46

M11.03

25

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

31.48

M70.01

26

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

32.07

M50.02

27

Wilma Boersma

Marrum

Geen

32.31

VSE.02

28

Liesbeth Pijpker

Marrum

Geen

32.31

VSE.03

29

Raymond Ruiter

Leeuwarden

Geen

32.37

M50.03

30

Oane Leegstra

Stiens

Geen

32.37

M50.04

31

Henny Zijlstra

Marrum

Champion Le

33.13

V55.01

32

Jesse Leonburg

Hallum

Geen

33.16

M11.04

33

Freek Haringa

Hallum

Geen

33.26

M12.05

34

Ypie Wierda

Damwâld

Geen

33.24

V35.02

35

Jilles Bijlstra

Dokkum

L.GrDokkum

33.49

M60.02

36

Jaap Bijlstra

Heilbronn

Geen

33.49

MSE.12

37

Jelte de Jager

Dokkum

Geen

34.35

M68.03

38

Theo Santema

Reitsum

L.Gr.Hugo

34.35

M50.05

39

Karin de Ruiter

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.56

V45.01

40

Jantine Leegstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

34.56

V45.02

41

Fedde Kamstra

Rinsumageest

Geen

35.51

MSE.13

42

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

35.56

V64.01

43

Ebeline Bouma

Marrum

Geen

36.01

V45.03

44

Knillus Oevering

Ferwert

Geen

36.10

M62.04

45

Jan Kalsbeek

Stiens

Geen

36.10

M70.02

46

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

36.15

M70.03

47

Bente de Jonge

Twijzelerheide

Geen

36.36

V14.02

48

Lubbert Kloosterman 

De Westereen

Geen

36.37

M67.05

49

Femke de Vries

Marrum

Geen

36.51

V35.03

50

Simone v.d.Velde

Tzum

Geen

36.51

VSE.04

51

Leander Bouma

Marrum

VV Marrum

37.04

M12.06

52

Ivana de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.15

VSE.05

53

Manon de Jong

Goutum

Geen

37.15

VSE.06

54

Alet Hoeksma

Menaam

Geen

37.23

V50.01

55

Frits Ottens

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.25

M77.04

56

Nanette Caviet

Dokkum

SV Friesland

38.27

V66.02

57

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

38.42

M66.06

58

Mattie de Boer

Joure

Geen

41.15

V61.03

59

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

41.15

V40.01

60

Berber De Haan

Marrum

Geen

46.53

V11.03

61

Corine Pondman

Ferwert

Geen

49.41

V55.02

62

Jan Kuitert

Oudebildtzijl

Geen

00.00

M62.07

63

Hannah Zonderland

Oudebildtzijl

Geen

00.00

V55.03

64

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

00.00

M72.00