uitslagen 37e Ronde over Ried 3-12-2016 org. Sv friesland.      
             
  17 km.          
             
1 Rob Vijver Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.02.39 MES.01  
2 André Yde ma Dronrijp Lionitas 1.10.05 M40.01  
3 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum SV Friesland 1.12.31 M50.01  
4 Albert v.d.Ziel Berltsum SV Friesland 1.12.35 M50.02  
5 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.12.44 M40.02  
6 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.14.07 M61.01  
7 Daan v.d.geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.14.16 M50.03  
8 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 1.17.05 MSE.01  
9 Gerrit Betzema Tytsjerk SV Friesland 1.19.43 MSE.02  
10 Jan Hiemstra Berltsum Geen 1.19.47 M40.03  
11 Kevin Pekel Franeker Geen 1.20.02 MSE.03  
12 Aise Bouma Kimswert SV Friesland 1.20.06 M50.04  
13 Nynke Bremer Dronten AV Flevo Delta 1.20.09 V35.01  
14 Cor Bouma Ferwert Geen 1.20.10 M50.05  
15 Jasper Keizer St.Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.21.05 M50.06  
16 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.22.27 M62.02  
17 Marit Houtsma Ried Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.23.02 V35.02  
18 Harry Papjes Burgum L.Gr.Hugo 1.23.02 M50.07  
19 Arend Netjes Emmeloord SV Friesland 1.23.03 M62.03  
20 Erik Willekus St.Annaparochie Geen 1.23.09 M40.04  
21 Ed Velderman Gytsjerk SV Friesland 1.24.09 M50.08  
22 Sjouke Touber Stiens SV Friesland 1.24.09 M66.04  
23 Emiel de Jong Franeker Geen 1.24.16 M40.05  
24 GertJan Hijstek Berltsum SV Friesland 1.25.13 M50.09  
25 Simone Smid Franeker Geen 1.25.58 V40.01  
26 Durk Haitsma Franeker SV Friesland 1.25.58 M40.06  
27 Hein Riewald Dronrijp Ren je Rot 1.26.13 M40.07  
28 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.26.38 M50.10  
29 Anita Flapper Berltsum Geen 1.27.18 V40.02  
30 Alexander v.d.Veer Witmarsum Geen 1.27.41 MSE.04  
31 rent Jonker Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 1.28.16 M50.11  
32 Menne Brouwer Marrum SV Friesland 1.28.30 M64.05  
33 Coby Bouma Franeker AV Spartacus 1.29.00 V50.01  
34 Theo Mestrini Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 1.29.08 M50.12  
35 Jolien Bandstra Balk Geen 1.29.22 VSE.01  
36 Timo Schraa St.Annaparochie Geen 1.29.22 MSE.05  
37 Hendrik/Jan Meulenaar Burgum Geen 1.29.56 M40.08  
38 Jos Bruin St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.29.59 M50.13  
39 Hildebrand Bijleveld Harlingen Zes Gebroeders 1.31.01 M50.14  
40 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.31.15 V50.02  
41 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.31.15 V55.01  
42 André Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.31.15 M40.09  
43 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.31.15 M40.10  
44 Catrinus Vroom Hijum Lionitas 1.31.15 M40.11  
45 Meine de Jong St.-Annaparochie Geen 1.33.03 M50.15  
46 Mario Jansma Oenkerk Geen 1.33.23 MSE.06  
47 Peter v.d.Meeren Jutrijp Horror 1.34.11 M50.16  
48 Marloes v.d.Haak Harlingen Geen 1.34.19 VSE.02  
49 Anton Langeberg Reduzum SV Friesland 1.34.26 M40.12  
50 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.34.27 M50.17  
51 Peter Faber Leeuwarden Geen 1.34.35 M50.18  
52 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.35.38 M70.01  
53 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 1.35.55 V50.03  
54 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 1.35.55 V45.01  
55 Tiny Wouda Kollum SV Friesland 1.35.55 V50.04  
56 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 1.36.06 M50.19  
57 Hedzer Klarenbeek Leeuwarden Geen 1.35.58 M62.06  
58 Pieter Poelstra Lemmer Geen 1.38.21 M40.13  
59 Yde Haarsma Snits SV Friesland 1.38.40 M69.07  
60 Durk Gavzivka Dronrijp Geen 1.39.02 M50.20  
61 Worfa Juma Abdi Franeker AV Spartacus 1.40.43 MSE.07  
62 Theresia Offringa Nijland Horror 1.40.53 V40.03  
63 Linda de Vries Franeker Horror 1.40.53 V35.03  
64 Jette de Vos Grou Geen 1.41.05 VSE.03  
65 Rigtsje Planting Grou Geen 1.41.05 VSE.04  
66 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 1.42.07 M50.21  
67 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.42.07 M70.02  
68 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.42.17 V66.01  
69 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard SV Friesland 1.42.17 M68.08  
70 Jan haan Franeker AV Spartacus 1.43.14 M50.22  
71 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.43.45 M50.23  
72 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.44.45 M69.09  
73 Hannie Leijstra Dronrijp Ren je Rot 1.49.52 VSE.05  
74 Marlene Kreijkes Franeker Geen 1.51.29 V45.02  
75 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.51.29 M63.10  
             
  11.8 km.          
             
1 Aalze Kuperus Franeker Geen 51.35 M50.01  
2 Johan Hogerhuis Schalsum Geen 52.04 M50.02  
3 Age Dijkstra Tzummarumn AV Spartacus 52.21 M50.03  
4 Rients Terpstra Hallum Geen 53.20 M63.01  
5 Joeri Hendriks Franeker AV Spartacus 53.43 M40.01  
6 Sijtse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 54.46 MSE.01  
7 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 56.15 M50.04  
8 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 56.17 M50.05  
9 Marrit Mulder Leeuwarden LGrMulder 56.18 VSE.01  
10 Wim Mulder Stiens Geen 56.19 M62.02  
11 Bert v.d.Meer Gouda Geen 56.20 M50.06  
12 Cornelis Boschma Schalsum Geen 56.53 M40.02  
13 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 57.16 M50.07  
14 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide L.Cl.Burgum/SV Friesl 58.21 M67.03  
15 Marco Vijver Franeker Geen 58.26 M40.03  
16 Theo Terpstra Hallum Geen 58.43 M40.04  
17 Allard Bosga Harlingen Geen 59.28 M50.08  
18 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.02.18 M40.05  
19 Jorrit Houtsma Tzummarumn Geen 1.02.32 MSE.02  
20 Thelma Visser Franeker Geen 1.04.11 V35.01  
21 Theo Sikkema Franeker Geen 1.04.11 M50.09  
22 Herman Euverman Zwolle SV Friesland 1.04.34 M63.04  
23 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 1.04.56 M69.05  
24 Rommert Glazema Damwoude L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Fries 1.05.34 M62.06  
25 Piet Runia Stiens Geen 1.06.45 M61.07  
26 Leo Versteeg Franeker SV Friesland 1.09.27 M65.08  
27 Sjoukje de Glee Baard Horror 1.09.41 V45.01  
28 Abauna Haroldinio Eindhoven Geen 1.09.56 M50.10  
29 Nico Galema Donghum AV Spartacus 1.09.58 M50.11  
30 Hilda v.d.Veen Franeker Geen 1.10.03 V55.01  
31 Keimpe Vlietstra Hallum Geen 1.10.04 M60.09  
32 Diana Jorritsma Franeker Zandra v.d.Meer 1.10.21 V40.01  
33 Klaas ter Horst De Westereen Geen 1.10.36 M50.12  
34 Miranda Flapper Berltsum Geen 1.10.51 V35.02  
35 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 1.11.19 V45.02  
36 Liesbeth de Ruiter Franeker Zandra v.d.Meer 1.11.28 V45.03  
37 Thea Hoekstra Franeker AV Spartacus 1.11.52 V45.04  
38 Jelle Krol Leeuwarden Geen 1.12.20 M50.13  
39 Leonie Terpstra Hallum Geen 1.12.59 V40.02  
40 Rinny Duijneveldt Franeker Geen 1.14.28 V45.05  
41 Teun v.d.Meij Tzummarumn SV Friesland 1.16.52 M61.10  
42 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.16.58 M71.01  
43 Jolanda Nijenhuis St.-Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.17.20 V50.01  
44 Lianne v.Mourik Hurdegaryp Atletiekunie 1.17.35 V40.03  
45 Aafke Keizer St.-Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.18.20 V55.02  
46 Marinus Vskuil Sneek Geen 1.19.49 M50.14  
47 Linda Bronts Franeker SV Friesland 1.21.05 V45.06  
48 Gala Campan Franeker Geen 1.21.25 VSE.02  
             
  9200 meter          
             
1 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 33.38 M40.01  
2 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 34.29 MSE.01  
3 Hendrik Hoogland Blije SV Friesland 36.05 M40.02  
4 Reinier Hitzert Hurdegaryp SV Friesland 37.57 MSE.02  
5 Erik Schuilling Leeuwarden Geen 39.42 MSE.03  
6 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 40.32 M50.01  
7 Rogier Bremer Dronten Geen 40.38 MSE.04  
8 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 41.05 M61.01  
9 Klaas Visser Franeker AV Spartacus 42.00 M40.03  
10 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 43.08 M67.02  
11 Appie Bles Leeuwarden SV Friesland 43.28 M50.02  
12 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum AV Athleta/SV Friesl 43.30 M50.03  
13 KlaasJan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 43.38 M50.04  
14 Tineke Acda Franeker Geen 43.44 V35.01  
15 Rogier den Heijer Tjalleberd SV Friesland 43.54 MSE.05  
16 Anneke Breidenbach Zwolle SV Friesland 44.55 V60.01  
17 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 45.28 M50.05  
18 Peter v.d.Meer Franeker Geen 46.02 M50.06  
19 Liesbeth Mulder Leeuwarden Lionitas 46.17 V45.01  
20 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 46.25 M61.03  
21 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 46.25 M71.01  
22 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.34 M50.07  
23 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.34 M50.08  
24 Jelma Wassenaar Berltsum L.Gr.Berltsum 47.51 V40.01  
25 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 49.08 M67.04  
26 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 49.35 M66.05  
27 Tineke Romkema Bolsward Geen 49.38 VSE.01  
28 Rinze Nieuwhof Franeker Geen 49.55 M50.09  
29 Jochum Prins Franeker Lionitas 50.29 M40.04  
30 Maarten Jan Hiemstra Leeuwarden Geen 51.27 MSE.06  
31 Sjaak de Koning Gouda Geen 51.37 M50.10  
32 Wietse Jonker Wommels SV Friesland 51.58 M64.06  
33 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 51.58 V60.02  
34 Nellie Dijkstra St.-Annaparochie SV Friesland 52.07 V40.02  
35 Cindy de Jager St.-Annaparochie SV Friesland 52.49 V40.03  
36 Henk Postma Deinum SV Friesland 52.53 M50.11  
37 Wijbrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 54.03 M50.12  
38 Janke Bonnema Tzummarum AV Spartacus 55.06 V50.01  
39 Lianne Kuipers Franeker Geen 55.11 V35.02  
40 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 55.11 M62.07  
41 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 55.20 M50.13  
42 Appie de Bruin Hitzum SV Friesland 53.25 M65.08  
43 Klaske Bonnema Franeker AV Spartacus 55.59 V45.02  
44 Titia Galema Lollum AV Spartacus 56.16 V45.03  
45 Anneke v.d.Veen Franeker AV Spartacus 56.24 V50.02  
46 Margret Homminga Franeker AV Spartacus 56.43 V55.01  
47 Rebecca Draaisma Peins Geen 56.57 V45.04  
48 Ageeth Nawijn Hitzum Geen 57.19 V45.05  
49 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 57.31 V64.03  
50 Lineke Tepper Zwlle SV Friesland 57.46 V60.04  
51 Rijk v. elteren Leeuwarden Geen 57.49 M82.01  
52 Houkje Bergsma Franeker Geen 58.45 V45.06  
53 Tineke Dsijkstra bitgum SV Friesland 58.59 V55.02  
54 Joke Fokkema Franeker Geen 59.09 V50.03  
55 Bethie Bloemsma Franeker Geen 59.07 V50.04  
56 Sita Steinfort Franeker Geen 59.23 V45.07  
57 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 59.28 M40.05  
58 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.35 V55.03  
59 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 59.35 M70.02  
60 Marja v.d.Kooi Boer Geen 1.00.31 V50.05  
61 Sophia Bartlema Franeker Geen 1.00.31 V50.06  
62 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 1.01.23 V55.04  
63 Anneke Bonnema Harlingen Geen 1.01.33 V55.05  
64 Anja Wieringa Harlingen Geen 1.02.03 V35.03  
65 Audrey v.Gelder Leeuwarden Geen 1.04.03 V40.04  
66 Anneke Regnerus Marrum Geen 1.04.03 V40.05  
67 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV friesland 1.04.03 M50.14  
68 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 1.04.34 V55.06  
69 Herman Hoekstra Goutum Sud SV Friesland 1.04.34 M63.09  
70 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.07.49 M72.03  
71 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.07.49 M65.10  
72 Jan Jansma Oenkerk Geen 1.12.57 M50.15  
73 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland vrijwillig Vrijwillig  
             
  4530 meter.          
             
1 Welmer de Boer Nijland Horror 16.27 M16.01  
2 Pieter Prins Bergum SV Friesland 16.54 MSE.01  
3 Jente Talsma Gouum L.Gr.Hugo 19.25 MSE.02  
4 Stefan v.Lunzen Franeker Lionitas 20.42 M13.02  
5 Kim Dekker St.-Anne SV Friesland 23.53 VSE.01  
6 Hilbert v.d.Kuwe Minnertsga geen 24.36 MSE.03  
7 Annemarie Russchen Franeker AV Spartacus 24.48 V35.01  
8 Joran Riemersma Franeker geen 24.50 M14.03  
9 Hammie Vellinga Franeker geen 24.54 V40.01  
10 Alie Postma Minnertsga geen 26.20 VSE.02  
11 Eddie Fennema Franeker AV Spartacus 26.53 M50.01  
12 Marjan v.d.Meer Gouda Geen 27.28 V50.01  
13 Oeds Zijlstra Franeker Loopsupport 27.42 V55.01  
14 Jessica v.d.Ploeg Franeker geen 29.23 V45.01  
15 Britt de Lange Broeksterwâld geen 29.28 V16.01  
16 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 29.47 M69.01  
17 Tjitske v.d.Meer Burgum Geen 30.12 V40.02  
18 Bernadette v.d.Meer Gouda Geen 30.17 V50.02  
19 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 31.21 M72.01  
20 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 31.54 VSE.03  
21 wypie Veenstra Franeker Loopsupport 31.59 V45.02  
22 Marika Boekema Franeker Loopsupport 32.44 V40.03  
23 Nanette Caviet Dokkum SV Friesland 33.05 V66.01  
24 Hiltje Geertsma Franeker Loopsupport 33.35 V60.02  
25 Chrisiena Posthumus Veenwouden SV Friesland 34.27 V50.03  
26 Anita Dijker Terschelling Geen 36.32 V50.04  
27 Sijts Wester Wommels geen 52.43 V63.03 6530 m.

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl