21.1 km.

       
           

1

Erik Negerman

Hilversum

GAC Hilversum

1.13.18

M40.01

2

Roelof Oostra

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.15.22

MSE.01

3

Henri Veldman

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

1.19.42

M50.01

4

Huub Bots

Wergea

Lionitas

1.20.46

M40.02

5

Dick wobbes

Veenwouden

Lionitas

1.23.19

MSE.02

6

Maurits Greving

Hilversum

GAC Hilversum

1.23.20

MSE.03

7

Ilan Palstra

Sneek

Horror

1.25.19

M40.03

8

JanHarm Schippers

Harkema

Impala/SV Friesland

1.25.28

M40.04

9

Hendrik de Boer

Wuwert

Geen

1.28.34

MSE.04

10

Lieuwe Palstra

Bolsward

Horror

1.29.35

MSE.05

11

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

AV Athleta

1.29.57

MSE.06

12

Richard de Graaf

Mantgum

Geen

1.30.06

MSE.07

13

Andrë Ydema

Dronrijp

Lionitas

1.30.54

M40.05

14

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.31.35

M40.06

15

Jeljo Zijlstra

Reduzum

Geen

1.32.16

MSE.08

16

Jasper Keizer

Sint Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.32.31

M50.02

17

Samme Steenstra

Joure

AV Heerenveen

1.32.50

M40.07

18

Wybren Zijlstra

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.32.58

M40.08

19

Jacob Rienstra

Mantgum

Geen

1.33.27

M40.09

20

Judith v.d.Meer

Dronrijp

Lionitas

1.34.25

V40.01

21

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

SV Friesland

1.34.25

M50.03

22

Sietse Greving

Alkmaar

Geen

1.34.51

MSE.09

23

Johan Bloemhof

Bolsward

Geen

1.35.38

M50.04

24

Gerlof Veldstra

Mildam

AV Heerenveen

1.36.21

MSE.10

25

Monno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.36.38

M40.10

26

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.36.52

M40.11

27

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.37.02

M40.12

28

Johannes de Boer

It Heidenskip

Geen

1.37.22

M50.05

29

Jaap Zwaagstra

Witmarsum

Geen

1.38.07

M40.13

30

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.38.52

M50.06

31

Gerald Hoogeveen

Bolsward

Horror

1.39.06

M50.07

32

Luuk Naarding

oosthem

Horror

1.39.06

M40.14

33

Jacco Altena

Bolsward

Geen

1.39.11

MSE.11

34

Henk Reinderink

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

1.39.19

M50.08

35

Andrë Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.39.39

M40.15

36

Peter Jesse Sijbrandij

Ede

Geen

1.40.17

MSE.12

37

Jasper Sierdsma

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

1.41.19

MSE.13

38

Liesbeth Hiddema

Irnsum

Geen

1.41.53

V40.02

39

Klaas Jan Wiersma

Oppenhuizen

Horror

1.42.16

M50.09

40

Alex de Lange

Balk

Geen

1.42.51

M40.16

41

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.43.15

M60.01

42

Andrë Kerbof

Gorredijk

AV Heerenveen

1.43.18

M50.10

43

Onspor Botter

Groningen

Geen

1.43.31

M40.17

44

Andries Tolman

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

1.43.47

M62.02

45

Bouwe v.d.Steeg

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.43.54

M50.11

46

Murk Postma

Nijland

Geen

1.44.11

M61.03

47

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

1.44.37

M67.04

48

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.44.37

MSE.14

49

Hans de Weerd

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.45.25

M67.05

50

Tjeerd Fopma

Wommels

SV Friesland

1.45.43

M50.12

51

Bart Hoogeveen

Bolsward

Geen

1.46.16

M50.13

52

Jan v.d.werf

Oenkerk

Lionitas

1.47.39

M40.18

53

Marjan de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.48.28

V45.01

54

Frank de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.48.28

M50.14

55

Rink de Jong

Hempens

Geen

1.48.37

M40.19

56

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.48.41

M50.15

57

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.49

M50.16

58

Luut de Jong

Woudsend

Horror

1.49.54

M40.20

59

Jolanda Muizer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.50.59

V40.03

60

Frits Latenbag

Hattum

De Gemzen

1.51.19

M68.06

61

Theo Mestrini

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

1.52.12

M50.17

62

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.52.44

M50.18

63

Tjeerd Jongsma

Oranjewoud

AV Heerenveen

1.52.55

M50.19

64

Jan Nanninga

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.53.23

M50.20

65

Christien de Graaff

Groningen

Geen

1.53.54

V60.01

66

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

1.54.55

M65.07

67

Marten de Vries

Buitenpost

Geen

1.55.06

M60.08

68

Menne Brouwer

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.55.34

M64.09

69

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

1.56.23

V50.01

70

Louis Sibma

Mantgum

Geen

1.56.28

M40.21

71

Durk Douma

Woudsend

Horror

1.57.26

M50.21

72

Alinda Kiel

Wolvega

AV.Heerenv/SV Friesl

1.57.36

V35.01

73

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

2.00.00

M66.10

74

Anneke Heijnis

Woudsend

Horror

2.00.05

V50.02

75

Bert Rienstra

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

2.00.54

M50.22

76

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

2.01.43

M70.01

77

Akkerins Ploegstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.02.13

V35.02

78

Jeltsje Venema

Koudum

Geen

2.02.45

V35.03

79

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

2.05.22

M64.11

80

Yde Haarsma

Snits

SV Friesland

2.05.23

M68.12

81

Jolanda v.Duinen

Drachten

Impala 

2.05.39

V40.04

82

Chantal Grasman

Aldeboorn

Geen

2.07.12

VSE.01

83

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

2.07.24

M50.23

84

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.10.35

V66.02

85

Jaap Wit

Heerhogowaard

SV Friesland

2.10.35

M68.13

86

Marian Brouwer

Drachten

Impala

2.14.32

V50.03

87

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

0.00.00

M50.00

88

Beke Cnossen

Boazum

Horror

0.00.00

M62.00

           
 

10 km.

       
           

1

Willem de Haan

Garyp

Impala

36.29

M40.01

2

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

37.07

M40.02

3

Pieter Prins

Bergum

SV Friesland

37.30

MSE.01

4

Jippe Jongsma

Gorredijk

Geen

39.11

MSE.02

5

Mark Smit

Ijlst

Geen

40.09

MSE.03

6

Klaas Kroese

Scharnegoutum

Triple S Loopgroep

40.27

M40.03

7

Wabe Roskam

Wommels

AV Horror/SV Friesl.

40.29

M40.04

8

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

40.52

M40.05

9

Jelle Talsma

Warten

Geen

41.15

MSE.04

10

Teade Rispens

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

41.21

MSE.05

11

Renier Ingwersen

Harlingen

SV Friesland

41.24

M50.01

12

Johan de Witte

Makkum

Geen

41.42

M40.06

13

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

41.44

M40.07

14

Tsjeard Hofstra

Wommels

Frysman

43.08

MSE.06

15

Bert Kobus

Leeuwarden

Geen

43.17

MSE.07

16

Gearard Posthumus

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

43.18

MSE.08

17

Wim Kuipers

Sneek

Horror

43.24

M61.01

18

Henk Ruiter

Sneek

Horror

43.31

M50.02

19

Allard v.d.Meer

Eindhoven

Eindhoven Atletiek

44.04

M40.08

20

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

44.21

M60.02

21

Gerard Postma

Koufurderrige

Geen

45.00

M50.03

22

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas/SV Friesl.

45.06

V55.01

23

Theo Zijlstra

Sneek

Lionitas

45.06

M40.09

24

Jogchum Dijkstra

Dokkum

SV Friesland

45.46

M40.10

25

Albert v.d.Ven

Harlingen

SV Friesland

46.00

M40.11

26

Durk Ozinga

Workum

Geen

46.09

MSE.09

27

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

46.19

M50.04

28

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

46.22

M50.05

29

Klaas Halma

Gaast

L.Gr.Makkum

46.44

M50.06

30

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

46.56

M50.07

31

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

47.09

MSE.10

32

Janet Werkema

Sneek

Horror

47.55

V55.02

33

Klaas Abma

Wommels

L.GR.LAB

48.00

M50.08

34

Adrie Hoks

Joure

Geen

48.01

MSE.11

35

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

48.13

M50.09

36

Loek Smid

Hindeloopen

Geen

48.20

M50.10

37

Tjipke Keuning

Wiuwert

SV Friesland

48.33

M50.11

38

Melle Tilma

Wiuwert

Wiuwert SV

48.38

MSE.12

39

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesl.

48.46

M50.12

40

Johan Hoogland

Sneek

L.Gr.sneek

48.53

M40.12

41

HendrikJan Meulenaar

Burgum

Geen

49.02

M40.13

42

Hein Riewald

Dronrijp

Ren je Rot

49.18

M40.14

43

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

49.19

V55.03

44

Siebren Boerma

Garyp

L.L.Burgum

49.26

M62.03

45

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.39

M50.13

46

Marijke Bekkema

Itens

Geen

49.46

V35.01

47

Freark Kaspersma

Abbegea

L.Gr.Wommels

49.47

M50.14

48

Fedde Bloemhof

Itens

Geen

49.47

M50.15

49

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

49.49

M67.04

50

Menno Tuik

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.51

M50.16

51

Cor v.Lavieren

Lienden

Geen

49.53

M50.17

52

Anneke Breidenbach

Zwolle

SV Friesland

49.56

V60.01

53

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

50.01

M50.18

54

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.14

M61.05

55

Jos Bruin

St.Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

50.16

M50.19

56

Roos Boerma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

50.16

V55.04

57

Koen Kiestra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.36

M66.06

58

Anita Boschma

Sneek

Horror

50.42

V55.05

59

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

50.46

V45.01

60

Gerlof Gerlsma

Wommels

L.Gr.Wommels

50.48

M50.20

61

Lucia v.d.Bijl

Bolsward

Horror

50.53

V45.02

62

Tgeresia Offringa

Nijland

Horror

50.59

V40.01

63

Hinke Stellingwerf

Workum

Geen

51.06

VSE.01

64

Douwe Attema

Heeg

Geen

51.14

M50.21

65

Linda de Vries

Franeker

Horror

51.19

V35.02

66

Jan Willem De Groot

Wommels

Geen

51.34

MSE.13

67

Hilda Bosma

Easterein

L.Gr.Wommels

51.46

VSE.02

68

Domien Hylkema

Bolsward

Geen

52.16

M40.15

69

Piet Smit

IJlst

Geen

53.32

M40.16

70

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

53.52

M69.07

71

Arie Blokker

Wieringerwerf

Champion Le

54.03

M62.08

72

Liselore Schickendantz

Lemmer

Frysman

54.05

V35.03

73

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

54.37

M67.09

74

Klaas Bouma

Baard

Geen

54.38

MSE.14

75

Piet Runia

Stiens

Geen

54.40

M61.10

76

Jeannemiek Mitenburg

Hilaard

Geen

54.52

V61.02

77

Anneke Rispens

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

54.58

VSE.03

78

Klaske Veenstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

55.00

V50.01

79

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

55.00

M62.11

80

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

55.58

V55.06

81

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

56.07

M50.22

82

Annelies de Jong

Wommels

L.Gr.Wommels

56.27

V60.02

83

DjurreJoh.vd.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

56.32

M65.12

84

Paul v.Vliet

Wommels

L.Gr.Wommels

56.32

M40.17

85

Jitske Cnossen

Wommels

L.Gr.Wommels

57.44

V50.02

86

Sjoukje de Glee

Baard

Horror

58.08

V45.03

87

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

58.17

M50.23

88

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.17

M70.01

89

Klaas ter Horst

De Westereen

Geen

58.29

M50.24

90

Hannelijs Posthumus

Reduzum

Geen

58.42

V13.01

91

Henk Brijker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

58.56

M66.13

92

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.28

V50.03

93

Wolfgang Dr.Maurer

Siegen (D)

Geen

59.35

M72.02

94

Annemieke Knijnenburg

Huins

Geen

1.00.10

V40.02

95

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.00.23

M69.14

96

Lisa Klabbees

Gorredijk

Geen

1.00.24

VSE.04

97

Monique Koelma

Gorredijk

Geen

1.00.24

VSE.05

98

Anneke V.Popta

Wommels

Geen

1.01.00

V35.03

99

Tineke Bajema

Wommels

L.Gr.LAB

1.01.25

V50.04

100

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

1.01.43

M50.25

101

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.47

V45.04

102

Ina Veenstra

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

1.01.49

V50.05

103

Amarins Wiersma

Wommels

Geen

1.02.01

VSE.06

104

Richt Folkerts

Wommels

L.Gr.Wommels

1.02.36

V45.05

105

Meinte Wesselius

Wommels

Geen

1.02.36

M50.26

106

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.36

M63.15

107

Popko Wijnia

Wommels

Geen

1.02.36

M65.16

108

Trinus de Jong

Lollum

Geen

1.02.36

M40.18

109

Foeke Idzinga

De Wilgen

SV Friesland

1.02.37

M71.03

110

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.03.29

V50.06

111

Ekelijn Buwalda

Franeker

Loopzusjes

1.03.41

V45.06

112

Tessa Bouma

Dongjum

Loopzusjes

1.03.41

V45.07

113

Rachel v.d.Werd

Franeker

Loopzusjes

1.03.41

V45.08

114

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

AV Horror/SV Friesl.

1.05.05

M40.19

115

Aafke Keizer

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.05.19

V55.07

116

Jan Grasman

Workum

Geen

1.06.25

M60.17

117

Moniek v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

geen

1.06.49

VSE.07

118

Alex v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.49

M50.27

119

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.07.53

V64.03

120

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.08.49

V55.08

121

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.09.35

M72.04

122

Tea de Vries

Deinum

Geen

1.09 38

V55.09

123

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.13

M66.18

124

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.15

M72.05

125

Gijs Honing

Blokker

Geen

1.17.35

M71.06

126

Cor Wijnja

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

0.00.00

M60.00

127

Inge Wulffelë

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas/SV Friesl.

0.00.00

V50.00

           
 

5km.

       
           

1

Thony v.d.Veen

burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

22.08

M40.01

2

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

22.30

M61.01

3

Jitze Kuiper

Bolsward

L.GR.LAB

23.02

MSE.01

4

Sieberen de Jong

Wommels

Geen

23.28

M40.02

5

Belinda Abbing

Leeuwarden

Geen

24.38

V40.01

6

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

25.21

M60.02

7

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

26.44

M50.01

8

Noortje Sieperda

Bolsward

Horror

26.50

V10.01

9

Sander Sieperda

Bolsward

L.GR.LAB

26.51

MSE.02

10

MaartenJan Hiemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

27.54

MSE.03

11

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

28.28

V16.02

12

Henk Postma

Deinum

SV Friesland

29.01

M50.02

13

Titia Galema

Lollum

AV Spartacus

29.32

V45.01

14

Gert Jan v.d.Hoek

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

29.33

M40.03

15

Frida Lindeboom

Sneek

Geen

29.52

VSE.01

16

Hendrik Luxwolda

Sneek

Geen

29.52

M40.03

17

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SD

30.05

V55.01

18

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

30.14

V35.01

19

Martine Brandsma

Lemmer

Frysman

30.21

V35.02

20

Wilma Hooghiemstra

Noardburgum

L.Cl.Burgum

30.27

V40.02

21

Bauke Keekstra

Dokkum

L.Cl.Burgum

30.49

M50.03

22

Alie Postma

Minnertsga

Geen

30.51

VSE.02

23

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

30.59

M50.04

24

Ineke Wijnsma

Kubaard

Geen

31.01

V35.03

25

Eduard Faas

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

31.46

M50.05

26

Gosse Dijkstra

Hurdegarijp

L.Cl.Burgum/SV Friesl

31.46

M68.03

27

Heinrie Kempenaar

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

31.46

M40.04

28

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

32.00

M70.01

29

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

32.32

V55.02

30

Tjitske v.d.Meer

Burgum

Geen

32.41

V40.03

31

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

32.32

VSE.03

32

Rinny Polet

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

34.54

V45.02

33

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

35.27

M50.06

34

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

35.27

V40.04

35

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

35.27

M72.02

36

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum - Sud

SV Friesland

35.27

M63.04

37

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

41.14

M65.05

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl