Hoofd menu

  uitslagen Molenloop Froubuurt 19-11-2016 ORG. SV Friesland.    
           
  21.5 km.        
           
1 Rob Vijver Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.22.24 MSE.01
2 Geale Simon Postma Kollum Geen 1.32.50 MSE.02
3 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 1.35.06 M50.01
4 Jasper Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.35.06 M50.02
5 Erik Bakker Oosterbierum SV Friesland 1.35.21 M40.01
6 Saan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.37.09 M50.03
7 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.41.02 M40.02
8 Wybren Zijlstra Midlum SV Friesland 1.41.07 M40.03
9 Hein Dijkstra Oosterbierum Geen 1.45.00 MSE.03
10 Eddie Schipper Drachten Geen 1.47.03 M50.04
11 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.48.17 M62.01
12 Jan v.d.Werf Oenkerk Lionitas 1.48.31 M40.04
13 Bouwe v.d.Steeg Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.48.42 M50.05
14 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.50.52 M40.05
15 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/sv friesland 1.50.52 V55.01
16 Andre Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.50.52 M40.06
17 Alco de Jong St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.53.08 M50.06
18 Johan de Lange Mûnein L.GR.Trynwâlden 1.55.13 M69.02
19 Wim Saaltink Groningen Groningen Atletiek 1.55.37 M69.03
20 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.56.07 M50.07
21 Leo v.d.Meer Harkema Geen 1.59.53 M40.07
22 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 2.00.33 M50.08
23 Sjoerd Anjema Dokkum L.GR.Hugo 2.00.36 M50.09
24 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 2.04.08 M70.01
25 Jan de Jong Harlingen Geen 2.04.08 M68.04
26 Hessel Reitsma Wolvega Geen 2.08.10 M40.08
27 Hans Buis Midwoud SV Friesland 2.11.52 M65.05
28 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.13.01 V66.01
29 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard SV Friesland 2.13.01 M68.06
30 Jetty Tabak Leeuwarden Geen 2.21.22 V35.01
31 Sietske Reitsma Wolvega Geen 2.21.22 V45.01
32 Jetske Bilker Achlum Geen 2.24.40 V55.03
           
  17.8 km.        
           
1 TjerkBruinsma Makkum SV Friesland 1.19.17 M50.01
2 Erik Willekus St.-Anna Geen 1.27.57 M40.01
3 Oetwin Dijkstra Oosterbierum Geen 1.29.22 MSE.01
4 Ed Velderman Gytsjerk SV Friesland 1.29.32 M50.02
5 Alle Sterk Berltsum SV Friesland 1.29.40 M40.02
6 Sjouke Touber Stiens SV Friesland 1.31.42 M60.01
7 GertJan Hijstek Berltsum SV Friesland 1.33.50 M50.03
8 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen Geen 1.39.51 M61.02
9 Corine Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.39.57 V40.01
10 Peter Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.40.04 M40.03
11 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 1.41.53 M62.03
12 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.53.20 M50.04
13 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.55.53 M69.04
14 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra St.-Anna SV Friesland 2.04.46 V55.01
           
  11.3 km.        
           
1 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 45.52 M40.01
2 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 44.22 MSE.01
3 Hendrik Hoogland Blija SV Friesland 46.19 M40.02
4 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 50.26 MSE.02
5 Willem v.Zutphen Wirdum SV Friesland 50.40 M60.01
6 Sijtse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 51.54 MSE.03
7 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 52.00 M50.01
8 Harm Veldstra Burgum Geen 52.05 MSE.04
9 Nanne Pieter v.d.Kooi St.-Anna Geen 52.09 M40.03
10 Jurjen v.d.Koi Ferwert L.Gr.Stiens 52.09 M50.02
11 Eelco Algra Berltsum Geen 53.08 M40.04
12 Marrit Mulder Leeuwarden L.Gr.Wim Mulder 53.09 VSE.01
13 Wim Mulder Stiens Geen 53.15 M62.02
14 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 55.10 V45.01
15 Melle Foyer Leeuwarden Geen 55.12 MSE.05
16 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 55.33 M67.03
17 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum AV Athleta/SV Friesl. 55.33 M50.03
18 Allard Bosga Harlingen Geen 56.46 M50.04
19 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 57.18 V50.01
20 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 57.37 M50.05
21 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 58.03 M50.06
22 Menno Tuik Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.55 M50.07
23 Bettie Koops Leeuwarden Lionitas 58.55 V55.01
24 Hein Riewald Dronrijp Ren je Rot 58.57 M40.05
25 Marijke Terpstra-Hobert Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 59.43 V63.01
26 Rinze Miedema St.-Jabik Geen 59.59 M50.08
27 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 1.00.44 M66.04
28 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 1.02.07 M69.05
29 Willem Dantuma Gytsjerk L.Gr.Trynwâlden 1.02.54 M64.06
30 Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf Oentjerk SV Friesland 1.02.54 M65.07
31 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 1.03.46 M67.08
32 Rients Terpstra Hallum Geen 1.03.50 M63.09
33 Piet Jetse Faber St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.03.53 M60.10
34 Piet Runia Stiens Geen Geen 1.04.35 M61.11
35 Rob Vissers Harlingen Geen 1.05.40 M50.09
36 Hanna Schuiling Minnertsga SV Friesland 1.06.38 V40.01
37 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 1.06.39 M50.10
38 Jan Feenstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.06.39 M75.01
39 Leonie Werkema Hallum Geen 1.06.46 V40.02
40 Tineke Onnes Harlingen Geen 1.06.49 V50.02
41 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden Geen 1.06.59 M50.11
42 Jacqueline Wijbenga St.-Anna Geen 1.07.16 V50.03
43 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 1.07.29 V60.02
44 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.07.41 M70.02
45 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.07.41 M50.12
46 Henk Brijker Franeker AV Spartacus 1.08.24 M66.12
47 Anja Lettinga Ferwert L.Gr.Stiens 1.09.11 V50.04
48 Sanne Lettinga Ferwert Geen 1.09.11 VSE.02
49 Irene v.Elteren Leeuwarden Geen 1.09.23 V50.05
50 Klaas Nieuwhof Berltsum L.Gr.Berltsum 1.09.48 M40.06
51 Cindy de Jager St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.10.32 V40.03
52 Hillechien Oppers St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.10.32 V40.04
53 Leo Versteeg Franeker SV Friesland 1.10.59 M64.13
54 Teun v.d.Meij Tzum SV Friesland 1.10.59 M61.14
55 Johan Visser St.-Anna L.Gr.Berltsum 1.11.19 M40.07
56 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.13.42 M72.03
57 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.13.42 V55.02
58 Jolanda Nijenhuis St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.14.25 V50.06
59 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.14.25 V64.03
60 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.16.29 M40.08
61 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 1.19.07 V55.03
62 Grietje Stoker Wirdum Geen 1.19.45 V50.07
63 Lida v.Sloten Hurdegaryp L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.19.45 V50.08
64 Sjoukje Sinnema Wergea L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.19.45 V50.09
65 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.20.54 M50.13
66 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 1.20.54 M63.15
67 Jesse Versteegh Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.24.00 V35.01
68 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.24.56 M72.04
69 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.24.56 M66.16
70 Meindert Mak Berltsum Geen 1.39.18 M50.14
           
  5.1 km.        
           
1 Thys de Jong Britsum Geen 18.57 MSE.01
2 Pieter Prins Bergum SV Friesland 19.19 MSE.02
3 Jeroen Boersma Leeuwarden Geen 21.09 MSE.03
4 Sybrand Brouwer Ballum Geen 25.06 M65.01
5 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 25.25 M61.02
6 Femke de Vries Ljouwert Geen 26.06 VSE.01
7 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 26.19 M50.01
8 Margriet Schonenburg Leeuwarden L.Gr.Sjonnies Angels 27.52 V35.01
9 Kim Dekker St.-Anna SV Friesland 28.00 VSE.02
10 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 28.22 M50.02
11 Henk Postma Deinum SV Friesland 28.22 M50.03
12 Maarten Hiemstra Leeuwarden Geen 28.51 MSE.04
13 Lieuwe Visser Dokkum Geen 29.11 MSE.05
14 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 31.37 V55.01
15 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 32.14 M70.01
16 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 33.30 V55.02
17 Audrey v.Gelder Leeuwarden Geen 34.25 V40.01
18 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 34.39 M72.02
19 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 34.46 VSE.03
20 Jan Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 34.46 M68.03
21 Nanette Caviet Dokkum SV Friesland 38.38 V66.01