Hoofd menu

 

16.1 km

       
           

1

Ilan Palstra

Workum

Horror

1.01.44

M40.01

2

Mike Hofstra

Sneek

Horror

1.04.51

M40.02

3

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

1.05.15

MSE.01

4

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

1.07.39

M40.03

5

Jack Cöp

St.Nicolaasga

Geen

1.08.09

M50.01

6

Johan de Witte

Makkum

Geen

1.08.56

M40.04

7

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.08.56

M50.02

8

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

1.09.36

M40.05

9

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.10.20

M40.06

10

Watze Hobma

Tijnje

AV Heerenveen

1.10.52

M50.03

11

Frank de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.12.15

M50.04

12

Julius v.d.Werf

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.12.22

M50.05

13

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.12.28

M40.07

14

Rob Smeding

Drachten

Geen

1.12.31

MSE.02

15

Age Dijkstra

Tzummarum

AV Spartacus

1.12.38

M50.06

16

Beke Cnossen

Boazum

Horror

1.12.38

M62.01

17

Henk Sijbranda

Ureterp

Geen

1.13.05

M40.08

18

KlaasJan Wiersma

Oppenhuizen

Horror

1.13.10

M50.07

19

Timo Schraa

St.-Anna

Lionitas

1.13.13

MSE.03

20

Andries v.Dijk

Lemmer

L.Gr.Lemsterland

1.13.21

M50.08

21

Johan Bokma

Hondeloopen

Geen

1.13.27

MSE.04

22

Simon Speelman

Sneek

Geen

1.14.49

M50.09

23

Auke Brouwer

Urk

L.Gr.Urk

1.14.56

M50.10

24

Murk Postma

Nijland

Geen

1.15.00

M61.02

25

Nanne v.d.Veen

Elahuizen

Geen

1.15.06

M50.11

26

Klaas Sikkema

Langweer

Road Runners Joure

1.15.12

M40.09

27

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.15.21

M60.03

28

Harry Papjes

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.15.48

M50.12

29

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.Gr.Beilen

1.16.28

M50.13

30

Eddie Schipper

Drachten

Geen

1.16.43

M50.14

31

Bert Barhorst

Ijlst

Horror

1.17.18

M50.15

32

Hester Salverda

Oudemirdum

Geen

1.17.33

VSE.01

33

Aise Bouma

Kimswert

SV Friesland

1.17.51

M50.16

34

Rinke Visscher

Urk

L.Gr.Urk

1.18.35

M50.17

35

Hans de Weerd

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.19.23

M67.04

36

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.41

M50.18

37

Andre de Vries

Gerkesklooster

Geen

1.20.08

MSE.05

38

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.20.15

M50.06

39

Wierd Kramer

Sneek

Geen

1.20.39

M40.10

40

Reinder de Valk

Makkum

Geen

1.20.50

MSE.06

41

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

1.21.11

M65.05

42

Johan de Jongh

Emmeloord

AV NOP

1.21.11

M50.07

43

Sofia Houwer

Joure

Geen

1.21.17

V35.01

44

Luut de Jong

Woudsend

Horror

1.21.21

M40.11

45

Grietje Dijkstra

Joure

Geen

1.21.29

V55.01

46

Marian Pruiksma

Joure

Geen

1.21.32

V50.01

47

Anneke Heijnis

Woudsend

Horror

1.21.32

V50.02

48

Alfred Knobbe

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.22.34

M50.08

49

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.22.39

M61.06

50

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.22.05

M50.09

51

Ronald Hettinga

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

1.23.15

M40.12

52

Durk Bouma

Woudsend

Horror

1.24.02

M50.10

53

Bert v.d.Lijn

Balk

Geen

1.24.32

M40.13

54

Jan Nanninga

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.25.01

M50.11

55

Chris de Vries

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.25.03

MSE.07

56

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.25.11

M61.07

57

Marten de Vries

Buitenpost

Geen

1.26.07

M60.08

58

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.26.27

M66.09

59

Bert Rienstra

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

1.26.53

M50.12

60

Anne Miedema

Grou

SV Friesland

1.28.17

M60.10

61

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.28.28

M50.13

62

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.28.43

V45.01

63

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.28.43

V45.02

64

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.29.49

M50.14

65

Akkerins Ploegstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.30.59

V35.02

66

Tineke Romkema

Bolsward

Geen

1.30.03

VSE.02

67

Angelique de Jong

Emmeloord

AV NOP

1.30.14

V35.03

68

Edwin Claessens

Espel

Geen

1.30.14

M50.15

69

Sent Hoekstra

Emmeloord

AV NOP

1.30.14

M50.16

70

Lijsbet Faber

Lemmer

L.Gr.Lemsterland

1.30.41

V55.02

71

Yde Haarsma

Snits

SV Friesland

1.32.36

M68.11

72

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.33.47

M67.12

73

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.34.41

V66.01

74

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.34.41

M68.13

75

Agnes Winia

Elahuizen

preamkestrwers

1.34.49

V45.03

           
 

10.3 KM.

       
           

1

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

39.05

M40.01

2

Henk Ferwerda

Scharnegoutum

Geen

42.12

M50.01

3

Teade Rispens

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

43.08

MSE.01

4

Paulus Folmer

Workum

L.Gr.Workum

43.25

MSE.02

5

Jacob Rienstra

Mantgum

Geen

43.44

M40.02

6

Siebolt Haijtema

Workum

L.Gr.Workum

43.54

M40.03

7

Wim Kuipers

Sneek

Horror

44.07

M61.01

8

Hein Ras

Urk

L.Gr.Urk

44.18

M40.04

9

Jeroen Boersma

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.31

MSE.03

10

Tjeerd v.d.Werf

Makkum

Geen

44.42

MSE.04

11

Taeke v.d.Woud

Berlikum

Geen

44.48

M40.05

12

Regine Postma

Joure

Horror

44.52

VSE.01

13

Arie Steneker

St.Nicolaasga

Geen

45.03

M50.02

14

Jelke Folmer

Balk

Geen

46.22

MSE.05

15

Gerard Postma

Koufurderige

Geen

46.29

M50.03

16

Jolien Bandstra

Balk

Geen

46.32

VSE.02

17

Jelle Wolthuizen

Sneek

Horror

46.34

M50.04

18

Henriët Kuipers

Workum

L.Gr.Workum

47.08

V40.01

19

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

47.08

M50.05

20

Anske Schotanus

Koudum

Horror

47.38

V40.02

21

Durk Ozinga

Workum

Geen

47.53

MSE.03

22

KlaasJan Dijkstra

Makkum

SV Friesland

48.08

M50.06

23

Joost Bijlsma

Makkum

Geen

48.18

M63.02

24

Wilma v.Galen

Wolvega

AV Start'78

48.30

V50.01

25

Gauke Postma

Akkrum

Geen

49.48

MSE.04

26

Eit gaastra

Sneek

Geen

49.50

M50.07

27

Loek Smid

Hindeloopen

Geen

49.57

M50.08

28

Cor de Hoop

Heeg

Geen

50.20

MSE.05

29

Louis Sibma

Mantgum

Geen

50.39

M40.06

30

Josse Postma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

50.41

MSE.06

31

Jippe Jongsma

Gorredijk

Geen

50.45

MSE.07

32

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

50.53

M62.03

33

Mark v.Lingen

St.Nicolaasga

Geen

50.54

MSE.08

34

Martijn Bergsma

Balk

Geen

50.59

M40.07

35

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

51.03

M50.09

36

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

51.05

M67.04

37

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

51.14

V50.02

38

Fedde Bloemhof

Itens

Geen

51.17

M50.10

39

Nienke v.Uitert

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.27

V40.03

40

Jaap Ypma

Hartwerd

Horror

52.09

M66.05

41

Marijke Bekkema

Itens

Geen

52.16

V35.01

42

Wihger de Vries

Oldelamer

Geen

52.27

M50.11

43

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

52.34

M71.01

44

Albert v.Urk

Urk

Geen

52.34

M50.12

45

Douwe Attema

Heeg

Geen

52.35

M50.13

46

Jelle de Boer

Urk

Geen

52.40

M62.06

47

Marje Abma

Tjerkgaast

Geen

52.45

V45.01

48

Jos Bruin

St.Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

52.45

M50.14

49

Kokkie Kock

Balk

Horror

53.07

M40.08

50

Coby de Vries

Oldelamer

Geen

53.07

V50.03

51

Chantal Grasman

Aldeboorn

Geen

53.10

VSE.03

52

Trijntje Poepjes

Makkum

Geen

53.18

VSE.04

53

Hinke Stellingwerff

Workum

Geen

53.30

VSE.05

54

Johan v.Slooten

Urk

Geen

53.35

M50.15

55

Fokel Fokkema

Lemmer

Geen

53.58

M50.16

56

Aagje Kruithof

Lemmer

Geen

54.27

V50.04

57

Geartsje v.Lingen

St.Nicolaasga

Geen

54.35

VSE.06

58

Amarins Schurer

Workum

Geen

55.07

VSE.07

59

Harmen de Boer

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

55.10

M66.07

60

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

55.12

M69.08

61

Gea Elgersma

Sneek

Geen

55.15

V50.05

62

Jan Feenstra

Workum

Geen

55.27

M50.17

63

Klaske Veenstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

55.33

V50.06

64

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

55.45

M70.02

65

Freek Brouwer

Urk

L.Gr.Urk

55.47

M50.18

66

Willem de Boer

Urk

L.Gr.Urk

56.00

M40.09

67

Marcella Ijpma

Sneek

Horror

56.04

VSE.08

68

Christina Sterkenburgh

Oldeholtpade

AV Start'78

56.10

V35.02

69

Kees Post

Urk

L.Gr.Urk

56.18

M50.19

70

Hendrik v.d.Zee

Balk

Geen

56.25

MSE.09

71

Meine v.d.Zee

Balk

Geen

56.25

MSE.10

72

Anneke Rispens

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

56.41

VSE.09

73

Piet Runia

Stiens

Geen

56.46

M61.09

74

Piet Rienstra

Oudemirdum

Geen

57.00

MSE.11

75

Peter Wijnja

Mantgum

Geen

57.17

M40.10

76

Sandra Postma

St.Nicolaasga

Geen

57.22

VSE.10

77

Djurre v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

57.35

M65.10

78

Eppie de Haan

Oudehorne

AV Heerenveen

58.00

V40.04

79

Joke de Jong

Langezwaag

AV Heerenveen

58.07

V73.01

80

Riekert Brouwer

Urk

Geen

58.13

M50.20

81

Agnes Heida

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

58.24

V40.05

82

Palien Stallmann

Hindeloopen

Geen

58.41

V40.06

83

Adrie Sluis

Mildam

SV Friesland

58.48

V55.01

84

Christina Buma

Oudega

Geen

58.52

V45.02

85

Remon Kwant

Kampen

Geen

59.05

MSE.12

86

Tjitske Koopman

De Knipe

Geen

59.15

V35.03

87

Piet v.Meirlo

Dronten

Flevo Delta

59.36

M73.03

88

Peter Faber

Workum

SV Friesland

1.00.04

M50.21

89

Piety de Jong

Heeg

Geen

1.00.51

V55.02

90

Leo Versteeg

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.00.53

M64.11

91

Teun v.d.Meij

Tzum

SV Friesland

1.00.54

M61.12

92

Joop Bosma

Sneek

L.Gr.Sportsplaza

1.00.58

M62.13

93

Bart Bosma

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

1.01.00

M63.14

94

Marjolein Lanting

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

1.01.14

V45.03

95

Monique Middeldorp

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

1.01.19

V50.07

96

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.21

M70.04

97

Wijbrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.01.21

M50.22

98

Anneke Ijpma

Hartwerd

L.Gr.LAB

1.01.49

V61.01

99

Henk Brijker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.02.05

M66.15

100

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.02.05

M69.16

101

Willem Langendijk

Dronten

Flevo Delta

1.02.05

M65.17

102

Marjan v.d.Laan

Sneek

Geen

1.02.28

V40.07

103

Ina Veenstra

St.Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

1.03.07

V50.08

104

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

1.03.49

M50.23

105

Toeziena v.d.Tuuk

Scharnegoutum

Horror

1.04.48

V40.08

106

Gea Steen

Heerenveen

Geen

1.04.48

V50.09

107

Lineke Talsma

Hommerts

Geen

1.04.48

V45.04

108

Rob Zirkzee

Lemmer

L.Gr.Sportsplaza

1.04.48

M50.24

109

Foeke Idzenga

De Wilgen

SV Friesland

1.04.48

M71.05

110

Suzan Zonderland

Oudemirdum

Geen

1.05.25

VSE.11

111

Jan Grasman

Workum

Geen

1.06.05

M60.18

112

Riekend Koopman

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

1.06.43

M62.19

113

Aafke Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.06.49

V55.03

114

Annie Brouwer

Urk

Geen

1.07.26

V50.10

115

Esther Hoekstra

Sneek

Horror

1.08.29

V45.05

116

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.08.56

M72.06

117

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.10.11

V64.02

118

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.11.25

M72.07

119

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.12.22

V55.04

120

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.12.22

M50.25

121

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

1.12.23

V40.09

122

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.56

M72.08

123

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.56

M66.20

124

Johan Hulshof

Sneek

L.Gr.Sportsplaza

1.15.24

M50.26

125

Monique Terpstra

Sneek

L.Gr.Sportsplaza

1.17.09

V40.10

126

Sijtske Hulshof

Sneek

L.Gr.Sportsplaza

1.17.09

V50.11

127

Dulcy Hamstra

Sneek

L.Gr.Sportsplaza

1.18.16

V50.12

128

Rob Alberding

Sneek

L.Gr.Sportsplaza

1.18.16

M50.27

           
 

4.8 km

       
           

1

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwargerbosch

SV Friesland

17.31

MSE.01

2

Ewold Kooistra

Makkum

SV Friesland

18.18

MSE.02

3

Jan-Anne Postma

Zwargerbosch

SV Friesland

18.34

M14.01

4

Stefan Rorije

Franeker

Geen

19.52

MSE.03

5

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

21.25

M61.01

6

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

21.39

M50.01

7

Auke Bult

Molkwerum

Geen

21.51

M61.02

8

Cees Boxum

Tuk

Geen

21.52

M60.03

9

Margriet Postma

Koufurderrige

Geen

22.03

V55.01

10

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

22.58

M50.02

11

RuurdHans de Boer

Oudemirdum

SV Friesland

23.11

M40.01

12

Marrit de Boer

Oudemirdum

Geen

23.11

VSE.01

13

Anna Jetske Baron

Franeker

Geen

24.13

VSE.02

14

Sandra Boxum

Groningen

Geen

24.18

VSE.03

15

Janne Martens

Leeuwarden

Geen

24.36

VSE.04

16

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

25.32

M50.03

17

Jeltsje Bult

Molkwar

Geen

25.35

VSE.05

18

Lodewijk Tillema

Workum

Geen

26.05

MSE.04

19

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

28.16

M40.02

20

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

28.53

M70.01

21

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

29.00

V50.01

22

Wilma Feenstra

Workum

Geen

29.29

V55.02

23

Auke Bijlsma

Lemmer

Geen

29.48

M50.04

24

Kirsten Bijlsma

Lemmer

Geen

29.48

V11.01

25

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

29.51

V55.03

26

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

29.51

V16.01

27

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

29.54

M63.04

28

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

31.41

V35.01

29

Christiena Posthumus

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

37.33

V50.02

30

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

37.33

M65.05

31

Grietje Boxum

Tuk

Geen

37.35

V55.04