Hoofd menu

 

20.4 km.

       
           

1

Riekele Kobes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.33

MSE.01

2

Hagos Bahane

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

1.20.08

MSE.02

3

Pieter-Jan Kooi

Loppersum

Geen

1.22.28

M40.01

4

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.26.26

M50.01

5

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.29.41

M50.02

6

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.31.46

M40.02

7

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.33.01

M61.01

8

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.33.07

M40.03

9

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

1.34.38

MSE.03

10

Gerrit Betzema

Tytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.36.10

MSE.04

11

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.37.33

M50.03

12

Laas Bonnema

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

1.37.33

M60.02

13

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.41.11

M62.03

14

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.41.18

M50.04

15

Sietze v.d.Meer

Surhuisterveen

Geen

1.42.37

M50.05

16

André de Vries

Gerkesklooster

Geen

1.42.41

MSE.05

17

Jan v.d.Werf

Oenkerk

Lionitas

1.42.53

M40.04

18

Jasper Sierdsma

Bolsward

LAB

1.44.17

MSE.06

19

Anja v.Zutphen

Weidum

Lionitas

1.44.32

VSE.01

20

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.46.06

M50.06

21

Jaap-Sije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.46.27

M50.07

22

Theunis Haaima``

Metslawier

Geen

1.49.07

M64.03

23

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.38

M50.08

24

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.50.17

V55.01

25

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.50.17

M40.05

26

Rones spinder

Buitenpost

Geen

1.51.00

M61.04

27

Hilda Hiemstra

Harkema

L.Gr.Surhuisterveen

1.51.09

V45.01

28

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.51.37

M50.09

29

Douwe Kamminga

Surhuisterveen

Geen

1.52.40

M62.05

30

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.54.0

M70.01

31

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.54.36

M66.06

32

Marten de Vries

Buitenpost

Geen

1.55.49

M60.07

33

Leo v.d.Meer

Harkema

Geen

1.56.27

M40.06

34

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.57.24

M50.10

35

Ineke Scheffer

Leens

AVVN

2.11.42

V55.02

36

Peter Glim

Hippolytushoef

SV Friesland

2.11.42

M67.08

37

Bonne de Haan

Twijzelerheide

L.Cl.Burgum

2.11.42

M61.09

38

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.13.10

M62.10

39

Cor Zeemans

Goutum

SV Friesland

2.27.44

M68.11

40

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

Vrijwilliger

Vrijwilliger

           
 

15.3 km.

       
           

1

Sjirk Dotinga

Norg

SV Friesland

1.03.53

M40.01

2

Eelco Hoogeveen

Blije

SV Friesland

1.05.18

M40.02

3

Bareld Kootstra

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

1.06.00

M40.03

4

Douwe Schaafsma

Damwâld

Geen

1.07.20

MSE.01

5

Erik Folbert

Ternaard

Geen

1.07.45

MSE.02

6

Jarco Veenstra

De Westereen

Fytris SC

1.09.16

MSE.03

7

Klaas-Jan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.10.25

M40.04

8

Harry Papjes

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

1.13.29

M50.01

9

Dries Wedsinga

Drachten

Impala

1.14.42

M69.01

10

Anne-Oetze v.d.Burg

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.16.02

M40.05

11

Hans de weerd 

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.18.10

M67.02

12

Milo v.d.Kruis

Luxwoude

Geen

1.18.23

M40.06

13

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

Fytris/SV Friesland

1.18.30

M67.03

14

Piet v.d.Heide

Engelum

SV Friesland

1.18.46

M50.02

15

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

1.19.39

M40.07

16

Bert Jelsma

Aalsum

Geen

1.19.57

M50.03

17

Bernard Wilkens

Ureterp

Geen

1.20.45

M50.04

18

Jan-Watze Jousma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.21.31

M50.05

19

Klaas v.d.Zee

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.22.22

M50.06

20

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

SV Friesland

1.22.57

M40.08

21

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

1.24.18

M50.07

22

Wybo Nauta

Goutum

Geen

1.24.24

M40.09

23

Karin Danhof

Inrsum

SV Friesland

1.24.59

V45.01

24

Dirk Postma

Driezum

Geen

1.25.17

M40.10

25

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Gytsjerk

Geen

1.25.25

M40.11

26

Hans v.Egmond

Drachten

Impala

1.29.47

M50.08

27

Anneke Wiersma

Katlijk

AV Heerenveen

1.30.02

V55.01

28

Thijs Jellema

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.Hugo

1.30.02

M40.12

29

Wiebe Kootstra

Twijzelerheide

Fytris/SV Friesland

1.30.02

M40.13

30

Meindert de Boer

Kollum 

Geen

1.31.59

MSE.04

31

Siebo de Jong

Kollum

Geen

1.31.59

M40.14

32

Irene de Vries

Mûnein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.32.07

V50.01

33

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.32.38

M50.09

34

Johan de Vries

Lioessens

L.Gr.Hoogkerk

1.33.17

M50.10

35

Anneke Kiewiet

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.33.17

V45.02

36

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.36.20

M68.04

37

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.36.31

M66.05

38

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geee

1.47.11

V45.03

           
 

7.2 km.

       
           

1

Durk Polet

Burgum

Geen

30.49

M40.01

2

Michael Theelen

Lelystad

Geen

31.25

M40.02

3

Alie Gercama

De Westereen

L.Gr.Hugo

33.06

VSE.01

4

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

33.37

M60.01

5

Kor v.d.Kooi

Groningen

Groningen Atletiwek

33.48

M50.01

6

Wilco Bruining

Kollum

L.Gr.Kollum

35.39

MSE.01

7

Anneke Breidenbach

Zwolle

SV Friesland

35.48

V60.01

8

Sjoukje Huizenga

Damwoude

Geen

36.07

VSE.02

9

Chantal Grasman

Aldeboorn

Geen

36.56

VSE.03

10

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

36.57

M50.02

11

Klaas Kempenaar

Zwagerbosch

Geen

38.29

M50.03

12

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

39.12

M69.02

13

Jolanda Wijnsma

Dokkum

Geen

39.15

VSE.04

14

Anke Sonnema

Dokkum

Geen

39.57

VSE.05

15

Bert Santema

De Westereen

Geen

40.05

M50.04

16

Albert Hoof

Kollum

Geen

41.20

M50.05

17

Sierd Santema

De Westereen

Geen

41.37

M50.06

18

Elly Zwart

Burgum

SV Friesland

42.41

V50.01

19

Jan Grasman

Workum

Geen

42.47

M60.03

20

Franciska Zijlstra

Goutum

Geen

43.06

V40.01

21

Cora schim v.d.Loeft

Goutum

Geen

43.06

V45.01

22

Jillie Bonnema

Vrouwenparochie

Geen

43.18

V55.02

23

Anja Sander

De Westereen

Geen

43.28

V40.02

24

Yvonne Hoogland

Blije

Ids

44.18

V40.03

25

Geert de Jong

Twijzelerheide

Geen

44.28

M40.03

26

Theo Santema

Reitsum

L.Gr.Hugo

44.46

M50.07

27

Edwin Deelstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

45.18

M67.04

28

Syta Zwart

Emmen

Geen

46.21

V45.02

29

Arie Smedinga

Tzum

SV Friesland

47.56

M60.05

30

Anita Dijker

Terschelling

Geen

59.53

V50.02

31

Christiena Posthumus

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.01.02

V50.03

32

Jannet Bosgraaf

Zwaagwesteinde

L.Gr.Hugo

1.03.14

V45.03

33

Jikke Jellema

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.Hugo

1.03.14

V45.04

           
 

1.2 km.

       
           

1

Marne v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Impala

5.13

M09.01

2

Tessa v.d.Meulen

De Westereen

Geen

5.31

V09.01

3

Hessel Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

5.35

M09.02

4

Eline Nauta

De Westereen

Geen

5.40

V10.02

5

Marije v.d.Heide

De Westereen

Geen

5.51

V10.03

6

Gerrit Kooistra

Damwâld

Geen

6.07

M09.03

7

Alissa Veenstra

Zwagerbosch

Geen

6.10

V09.04

8

Wytske Plantinga

De Westereen

Geen

6.10

V10.05

9

Ilse Visser

De Westereen

Geen

6.22

V08.06

10

Marjan postma

De Westereen

Geen

6.39

V09.07

11

Jorrit Meerstra

Twijzel

Geen

6.40

M09.04

12

Eline Meerstra

Twijzel

Geen

6.40

V11.08

13

Jeldau Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

6.48

V08.09

14

Amerins v.d.Veen

De Westereen

Geen

6.59

V09.11

15

Silke Nauta

De Westereen

Geen

6.57

V09.10

16

Eline Gjaltema

De Westereen

Geen

6.59

V07.11

           
 

11.7 km.

       
           

1

Jort v.Zutphen

Weidum

SV Friesland

44.53

MSE.01

2

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

45.49

MSE.02

3

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

45.52

M40.01

4

Jacob v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

SV Friesland

45.58

M40.02

5

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

48.56

M40.03

6

Anton Spinder

Buitenpost

SV Friesland

51.30

MSE.03

7

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

52.28

M60.01

8

Jan-Douwe Zuidema

Damwâld

Geen

52.46

M40.04

9

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

53.10

M50.01

10

Bart Kobus

Lee

Geen

53.28

MSE.04

11

Jan-Anne Postma

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

54.15

M14.01

12

Jetsko Borg

Onswedde

Geen

54.42

M50.02

13

Piet Visser

Driezum

Fytris

54.44

M50.03

14

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

54.50

M50.04

15

Pieter Meerstra

Twijzel

Geen

56.09

M40.05

16

Auke Feenstra

De Westereen

Geen

57.25

M50.05

17

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

58.00

M50.06

18

Pieter Visser

Dokkum

Geen

58.13

M40.06

19

Hein Drost

Buitenpost

Geen

58.18

M40.07

20

Mark Wijnsma

Ee

L.GrHugo

59.06

M40.08

21

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

59.27

V50.01

22

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

59.37

M50.07

23

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Atletha/SV Friesland

1.00.02

M50.08

24

Jan Ruiter

Delfzijl

Geen

1.00.07

M50.09

25

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

1.00.19

M71.01

26

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

1.02.22

M50.10

27

Tracy v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

SV Friesland

1.02.23

V45.01

28

Ulbe v.d.Wal

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

1.02.36

M50.11

29

Boukje Efde

Irnsum

Geen

1.02.50

V50.02

30

Jan Kempenaar

Zwagerbosch

Geen

1.03.14

M40.09

31

Wybe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.03.46

M50.12

32

Ievan v.d.Heide

De Westereen

Geen

1.04.53

M40.10

33

Nanne de Vries

Dokkum

L.GrHugo

1.04.59

M50.13

34

Ulbe Keegstra

Dokkum

Geen

1.05.27

M50.14

35

Koen Stelpstra

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

1.05.44

M50.15

36

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.05.55

M67.02

37

Sabine-Tessel Bouman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.06.43

VSE.01

38

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.43

M50.16

39

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.07.17

M50.17

40

Troelof Elzinga

Dokkum

L.GR.Dokkum/SV Friesland

1.07.22

M50.18

41

Frans Nicolai

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.07.33

M40.11

42

Brandon Tegelaar

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.08.06

MSE.05

43

Jantina Jager

Damwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

1.08.08

V35.01

44

Klaas ter Honst

De Westereen

Geen

1.09.29

M50.19

45

Fred v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.09.44

M50.20

46

René Smids

Kollum

Geen

1.09.47

M40.12

47

Jan Miedema

Boyl

SV Friesland

1.09.54

M60.03

48

Dsaruina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.58

V45.02

49

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.10.01

V60.01

50

Wytske v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.10.25

V40.01

51

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.10.38

V50..03

52

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

1.10.40

M67.04

53

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.02

M70.02

54

Appie de Bruin

Hitzum

SV Friesland

1.11.56

M65.05

55

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

1.11.56

M50.21

56

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.12.43

V55.01

57

Henk Brijker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.13.18

M66.06

58

Joke Bleijerveld

Dokkum

Geen

1.13.42

V45.03

59

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.15.21

V64.02

60

Corrie Zwart

Ulrum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.15.22

V62.03

61

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.17.45

M72.03

62

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.19.30

M60.07

63

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.19.30

M67.08

64

Sofia Greydanus

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.Hugo

1.22.07

V45.04

65

Aukje de Vries

Gerkesklooster

Run Fun

1.23.12

VSE.02

66

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.29.12

M72.04

67

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.29.12

M63.09

68

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

1.29.12

V40.02

69

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.29.12

M50.22

70

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.29.12

V40.03

71

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.29.12

V55.02

72

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.29.12

M66.10