Hoofd menu

 

10.3 km.

       
           

1

Koos-Jelmer de Vries

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

38.13

MSE.01

2

Marcel Adema

Akkrum

Lionitas

38.39

M40.01

3

Steven Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

39.48

MSE.02

4

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

40.46

MSE.03

5

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

43.11

M40.02

6

Ferry Wijngaarden

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.23

MSE.04

7

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

46.36

M50.01

8

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.59

M50.02

9

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

47.27

MSE.05

10

Peter v.d.Voort

Boksum

Geen

47.42

M50.03

11

Hedzer Brouwer

Berltsum

Geen

48.22

MSE.06

12

Sander v.Hoorn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

48.33

MSE.07

13

Atze-Wiepke Merkus

Winsum

Geen

48.42

MSE.08

14

Hans Breuker

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesland

48.43

M50.04

15

Pascal Hartkamp

Boksum

Geen

49.31

M40.03

16

Sander v.Lien

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.38

M40.04

17

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

49.40

M61.01

18

Hendrie v.d.werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

49.44

M60.02

19

Gert-Jan Hijstek

Berltsum

SV Friesland

50.30

M50.05

20

Theo Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

50.44

M40.05

21

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

50.45

M50.06

22

Jan Wierstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

50.50

M50.07

23

Alinda Houwink

Boksum

Geen

50.59

V40.01

24

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

51.01

M70.01

25

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.03

M50.08

26

Rogier Mink

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.28

MSE.09

27

Maarten Vrakking

Deinum

SV Friesland

52.09

M40.06

28

Jacob Dijkstra

Bigummole

SV Friesland

52.33

M50.09

29

Fedde Bloemhof

Itens

Geen

52.37

M50.10

30

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

52.46

V50.01

31

Rikus v.wijk

Goutum

Lionitas

53.10

M40.07

32

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.36

M50.11

33

Marco Balk

Leeuwarden

Geen

53.54

M40.08

34

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

53.57

V55.01

35

Jo Berger

Tosbij

Geen

54.09

M50.12

36

Piet Struiksma

Boksum

Lionitas

55.02

M50.13

37

Dirk Berger

Heerenveen

Geen

55.23

M50.14

38

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

56.21

V45.01

39

Hanny v.d.Bij-Algra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.33

V40.02

40

Tineke Rodenhuis

Menaam

Geen

57.47

V45.02

41

Wilma Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

57.54

V50.02

42

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

58.02

M70.02

43

Michiel Hilgenga

Menaam

Geen

58.19

M40.09

44

Pieter Runia

Stiens

Geen

58.26

M61.02

45

Petra Lok

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

58.30

V40.03

46

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.43

M50.15

47

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

58.54

M67.03

48

Ronald Spoor

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.50

MSE.10

49

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

58.50

V50.03

50

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

59.27

M62.04

51

Ina Boska

Boksum

Geen

59.28

V40.04

52

Klaas-Jan v.d.kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.00.10

M40.10

53

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Gytsjerk

Geen

1.00.10

M40.11

54

Berend Boom

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.03

M63.04

55

Elly Zwart

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.02.03

V50.04

56

Evelien Adema

Boksum

Geen

1.02.26

V35.01

57

Miranda Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

1.02.26

V35.02

58

Fred v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.18

M50.16

59

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.18

M61.05

60

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.18

M66.06

61

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.28

M50.17

62

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.03.34

V40.05

63

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.51

V50.05

64

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.51

M50.18

65

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.03.56

M63.07

66

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.56

M70.03

67

Tanja Postma

Deinum

Geen

1.03.57

V35.03

68

Ria Schrale

Boksum

Geen

1.06.46

V66.01

69

Tine Visser

Leeuwarden

Cor de Vriesgroep

1.07.04

V68.02

70

Popken Colinda

Deinum

Geen

1.08.17

V35.04

71

Leo Versteeg

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.08.33

M64.08

72

Teun v.d.Meij

Tzum

SV Friesland

1.08.33

M61.09

73

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.09.56

V64.03

74

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.09.56

V45.03

75

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.09.56

M40.12

76

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.12.01

V55.02

77

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.14.13

V50.06

           
 

5 km.

       
           

1

Reinder Visser

Boksum

Geen

21.16

M14.01

2

Merijne Houwink

Boksum

Geen

22.00

V16.01

3

Bjorn Miedema

Boksum

Geen

24.43

M15.02

4

Erik Bosgra

Boksum

Geen

24.43

M40.01

5

Fohmer v.d.Werf

Boksum

Geen

24.52

MSE.01

6

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

25.22

M50.01

7

Saskia Hoogstra

Stiens

Geen

25.48

V14.02

8

Ine v.Uitert

Leeuwarden

Geen

26.00

V12.03

9

Nienke v.Uitert

Leeuwarden

Geen

26.01

V40.01

10

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

26.17

M67.01

11

Berend Adema

Boksum

Geen

27.19

M12.03

12

Lars Boskma

Boksum

Geen

27.21

M11.04

13

Mirjam Vriesema

Britsum

Geen

28.41

V40.02

14

Jenny Rodenhuis

Menaam

Geen

29.32

V35.01

15

Jan Hartman

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.54

M16.05

16

Jenny Hofman

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

29.54

VSE.01

17

Jacob-Arjen Miedema

Boksum

Geen

29.58

M12.06

18

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

30.16

M50.02

19

André Hartman

Leeuwarden

Geen

30.21

M50.03

20

Piet Stehouwer

Boksum

Geen

30.46

M50.04

21

Jelly Koopmans

Marsum

Lionitas

30.50

V67.01

22

Maarten Hiemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.10

MSE.02

23

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

31.22

M70.01

24

Appie de Vries

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

31.22

M64.02

25

Riek v.d.Meulen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

31.35

V68.02

26

Duco v.d.Wal

Deinum

Geen

31.57

M11.07

27

Joan Stinstra

Deinum

Geen

31.58

V35.02

28

Dina Visser

Boksum

Geen

31.59

V50.01

29

Siebine Dijkshoorn

Boksum

Geen

32.00

V35.03

30

Renate Folkertsma

Balk

Geen

32.14

V40.03

31

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

32.41

M50.05

32

Janet Bouma

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

32.47

V35.04

33

Marlies Zijlstra

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

32.48

V35.05

34

Geertje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

36.29

V55.01

35

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

37.06

V40.04

36

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

37.07

M63.03

37

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.08

V40.05

38

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broeksterwâld

AV Heerenv/SV Friesland

37.10

V62.03

39

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

37.10

M50.06

40

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.10

M65.04

41

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

37.10

V55.02

42

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Annaq

SV Friesland

44.22

M64.05

           
 

Jeugdloop 1 km  30 deelnemers.

       
           

1

Jiri Heppener

Boksum

Geen

3.54

M08.01

2

Wessel Miedema

Boksum

Geen

4.07

M10.02

3

Luuk v.Dijk

Boksum

Geen

4.17

M09.03

4

Lisa v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

4.34

V11.01

5

Jara Heppener

Bolsward

Horror

4.35

V07.02

6

Marrit Folkertsma

Balk

Geen

4.59

V11.03