15 km.

       
           

1

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.02.29

M40.01

2

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.02.58

M40.02

3

Andries Damstra

Raard

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.04.52

M50.01

4

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.05.04

M40.03

5

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.05.05

M50.02

6

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.05.57

M40.04

7

Chiel Aaij

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.10.29

MSE.01

8

Henk Diepenbrock

Zuidhorn

Geen

1.10.46

M40.05

9

Marjan de Ruiter-Abma

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.12.05

V45.01

10

Frank de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.12.05

M50.03

11

Wim Hoekstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.12.53

M40.06

12

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.13.40

M62.01

13

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.13.58

M61.02

14

Jaap-SijeBosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.13.59

M50.04

15

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.01

M61.03

16

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.14.00

M50.05

17

Jan v.d.Zwaag

Stiens

Geen

1.15.29

M50.06

18

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.29

M50.07

19

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.41

M50.08

20

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.41

M50.09

21

Jan v.Zalinge

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

1.19.48

M50.10

22

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.23.24

M70.01

23

Geert Vogelzang

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Stiens

1.23.41

M62.04

24

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.25.45

M50.11

25

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.32.33

V66.01

26

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.32.34

M64.05

           
 

10 km.

       
           

1

Dick Wobbes

Veenwousterwal

Lionitas/SV Friesland

39.03

MSE.01

2

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

39.30

MSE.02

3

Paul Steen

Damwoude

L.Cl.Burgum

41.11

M40.01

4

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

42.33

M40.02

5

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

42.57

M40.03

6

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas 

43.22

M40.04

7

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

43.30

MSE.03

8

Hugo Reitsma

Hurdegaryp

Lionitas

43.56

M40.05

9

Jurjen v.d.Kooi

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

44.25

M50.01

10

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

45.08

M50.02

11

Klaas Stielstra

Stiens

Geen

45.12

MSE.04

12

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

45.28

M60.01

13

Brenda de Jong

Drachten

Impala

45.32

V35.01

14

Geert Veenstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

45.37

M50.03

15

Denis v.Raalte

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

45.44

M40.06

16

Femke Hemstra

Weidum

Lionitas

45.59

VSE.01

17

Hans Romkema

Wurdum

Geen

46.12

M40.07

18

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

46.42

M50.04

19

Laas Bonnema

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

47.42

M60.02

20

Sierk Wenner

Goutum

Lionitas

48.15

M40.08

21

Niels Blaauw

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

48.23

M50.05

22

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

48.24

M40.09

23

Richard v.Lunzen

Franeker

Geen

48.25

M40.10

24

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

48.37

M70.01

25

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.14

M40.11

26

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

50.36

M50.06

27

Kees Oosterbaan

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

50.45

M61.03

28

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

51.05

V55.01

29

Joop Lusthof

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.06

M50.07

30

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.07

M40.12

31

Reind Jonker

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

51.38

M50.08

32

Tom Vis

Stiens

Geen

51.38

M50.09

33

Pieter v.d.Bij 

Irnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

51.39

M50.10

34

Edo Eisma

Goutum

Geen

53.15

M50.11

35

Rinze Miedema

St.-Jabik

Geen

53.16

M50.12

36

Baukje v.d.Burg

Koarn

L.Gr.Stiens

53.18

V55.02

37

Henk Betten

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

53.22

M60.04

38

Linda de Vries

Franeker

Horror

53.26

V35.02

39

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

53.37

M50.13

40

Johannes Gjaltema

Hallum

L.Gr.Stiens

54.34

MSE.05

41

Wilma Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

55.12

V50.01

42

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

55.44

M66.05

43

Wieger Holwerda

Stiens

Geen

55.59

M40.13

44

Koos Boorsma

Britsum

Geen

55.59

M68.06

45

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.05

V45.01

46

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

56.05

V45.02

47

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

56.05

V50.02

48

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

56.27

M67.07

49

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

56.42

M65.08

50

Simon Visbeek

Marsum

SV Friesland

57.59

MSE.06

51

Koen Stelpstra

Ferwerf

L.Gr.Stiens

58.04

M50.14

52

Mirjam Vriesema

Britsum

Geen

58.09

V40.01

53

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.49

M64.09

54

Cindy de Jager

St.Anna

SV Friesland

59.00

V40.02

55

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.22

V45.03

56

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.44

M74.02

57

Corrie Pars

St.Anna

L.Gr.Berlikum

59.45

V50.03

58

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.00.11

V60.01

59

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.43

M50.15

60

Nellie Dijkstra

St.Anna

SV Friesland

1.00.44

V40.03

61

Evelien Vink

Bitgum

Geen

1.01.12

V45.04

62

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.59

M61.10

63

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.02.00

M63.11

64

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.01

M70.03

65

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

SV Friesland

1.02.02

V40.04

66

Wijbrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.02.05

M50.16

67

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.54

M62.12

68

Meindert roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.07.56

M72.04

69

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.08.33

V55.03

70

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.10.12

M50.17

71

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.55

M71.05

72

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.Anna

SV Friesland

1.16.57

V50.04

73

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.17.59

M63.13

74

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

vrijwill.

vrijwill

75

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/sv friesland

vrijwill.

vrijwill

76

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijwill.

vrijwill

           
 

5 km

       
           

1

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

19.16

MSE.01

2

Kevin Damstra

Raard

Geen

20.57

MSE.02

3

Matthijs Hoekstra

Stiens

Geen

22.27

MSE.03

4

Charissa Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

23.07

VSE.01

5

Jolanda Muizer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

23.49

V35.01

6

Sijbren Kuiken

Ferwert

Geen

23.50

MSE.04

7

Saskia Hoogstra

Stiens

Geen

24.40

V14.01

8

Heino v.d.Meer

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

24.44

MSE.05

9

Sandra v.d.Meulen

Hallum

Geen

25.06

V35.02

10

Sanne Nijdam

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

25.07

VSE.02

11

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

25.09

V55.01

12

Petra Lok

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

27.35

V40.01

13

Elbrich Nicolai

Britsum

Geen

28.04

V10.02

14

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

28.14

M67.01

15

André Hartmann

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.13

M50.01

16

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

30.24

M50.02

17

Marjan de Ruiter

Minnertsga

Geen

31.08

VSE.03

18

Maarten Hiemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.13

MSE.06

19

Carola Hoogeveen

Stiens

Geen

31.13

V55.02

20

Ina Braaksma

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

31.14

V50.01

21

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

31.32

M70.01

22

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

32.06

M50.03

23

Jan v.d.Wal

Stiens

SV Friesland

33.57

M60.02

24

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

34.17

V50.02

25

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

34.17

V55.01

26

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

35.31

M72.02

27

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.Anna

SV Friesland

40.00

M64.03

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl