Hoofd menu

  uitslagen visser-ijdagenloop harlingen 24-08-2016 org. Sv friesland.    
           
  16.8 km.        
           
1 Harry Wiersma Blija Lionitas/svfriesland 1.05.02 M40.01
2 Steven Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.09.24 MSE.01
3 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 1.13.24 M50.01
4 Jaap Vink Bitgummole SV Friesland 1.15.08 M40.02
5 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.15.50 M40.03
6 Lieuwe Palstra Bolsward AV Horror 1.15.57 MSE.02
7 Huib-Jan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 1.17.35 M50.02
8 Wybren Zijlstra Midlum SV Friesland 1.17.40 M40.04
9 Hans Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 1.18.18 M50.03
10 Ate Bijlsma Gararijp AV Athleta 1.21.35 M40.05
11 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.22.09 M50.04
12 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens SV Friesland 1.24.44 M40.06
13 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.24.48 M50.05
14 Maria Sterk Hallum Geen 1.27.00 V35.01
15 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.28.34 M62.01
16 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.29.42 M60.02
17 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.29.56 M50.06
18 Jelle de Wit Harlingen SIC 1.30.06 MSE.03
19 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 1.31.14 MSE.04
20 Rinke de Jong Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.31.40 M50.07
21 Alexander v.d.Veen Witmarsum Geen 1.32.32 MSE.04
22 Germ Reitsma Franeker Geen 1.34.01 MSE.05
23 Gert-Jan Hijstek Berltsum SV Friesland 1.34.03 M50.08
24 Lisanne Versteeg Leiden Geen 1.34.20 VSE.01
25 Piet v.d.Heide Engelum SV Friesland 1.34.27 M50.09
26 Paul Dijkstra St.Anna Geen 1.35.21 M40.07
27 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.35.58 M50.10
28 Hanna Schuiling Minnertsga SV Friesland 1.37.09 V40.01
29 Anna Ykema Sexbierum SV Friesland 1.38.37 V45.01
30 Peter Abma Franeker Geen 1.38.56 MSE.06
31 Jan Lootsma Menaam Geen 1.39.42 M67.03
32 Flip Keuning Sebierum Geen 1.40.13 MSE.07
33 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole SV Friesland 1.40.49 M50.11
34 Matthijs Sterk Berltsum L.GR.Berltsum 1.40.57 MSE.08
35 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.42.49 M70.01
36 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 1.44.04 M50.12
37 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.47.31 M66.04
38 Margriet Wissmann Reduzum Geen 1.47.38 VSE.02
39 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.47.59 V66.01
40 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.47.59 M50.13
41 Gert-Jan Miedema Harlingen Geen 1.48.12 M40.08
42 Bauke-Jacob v.d.Pol Harlingen Geen 1.52.31 M40.09
43 Ester Ruijterman Groningen Geen 0.00.00 VSE.00
44 Evelien Kuiper Midwolda Dutch Runners 0.00.00 VSE.00
45 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 1.38.41 16 km.
46 Dieuwke Walinga Sexbierum Geen 1.53.24 16 km.
           
  10.2 km        
           
1 Johannes Postma Leeuwarden AV Lionitas 39.23 M40.01
2 Koos-Jelmer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 39.25 MSE.01
3 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 41.29 MSE.02
4 Bart v.d.Veen Zwagerbosch SV Friesland 42.06 MSE.03
5 Harman Westerhuis Tzum Geen 42.54 M40.02
6 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 43.58 M40.03
7 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum SV Friesland 44.43 M50.01
8 Syb v.d.Ploeg Jorwert SV Friesland 44.43 M50.02
9 Aalze Kuperus Franeker Geen 46.00 M50.03
10 Johan de Witte Makkum L.Gr.Makkum 47.10 M40.04
11 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 47.46 M50.04
12 Age Dijkstra Tzummarum AV Spartacus 47.58 M50.05
13 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenpar. SV Friesland 48.18 M60.01
14 Jeffery Nieuwenburg Harlingen Geen 48.41 MSE.04
15 Vincent v.d.Kooi Harlingen Geen 48.46 MSE.05
16 Pim Rasing Leeuwarden Geen 48.48 MSE.06
17 Femke Hemstra Weidum AV Lionitas 48.53 VSE.01
18 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 49.08 M61.02
19 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 49.08 M60.03
20 Jorrit Ingwersen Arum Geen 51.01 M13.01
21 Joeri Hendriks Franeker AV Spartacus 51.02 M40.05
22 Cor de Vries Harlingen Geen 51.04 M40.06
23 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 51.05 V45.01
24 Pieter Alberda Midlum Geen 51.06 M40.07
25 Simon Lichtendalh Harlingen Geen 51.32 MSE.07
26 Lito Feriandes Harlingen Geen 51.35 M40.08
27 Emiel Postmus Harlingen Geen 51.47 M40.09
28 Henk Brijker Franeker AV Spartacus 52.00 M66.04
29 Martin de Jong Harlingen Geen 52.38 MSE.08
30 Peter Hoogstra Harlingen Geen 52.38 M40.10
31 Klaas Visser Franeker AV Spartacus 52.51 M40.11
32 Marcel Elzinga Harlingen Geen 53.09 MSE.09
33 Feico Douma Harlingen Geen 53.20 M50.06
34 Marco Brandsma Harlingen Geen 53.22 MSE.10
35 Jitze Kuiper Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 53.24 MSE.11
36 Tineke v.d.Veen Harlingen Geen 53.28 V35.01
37 Arjen Lemstra Harlingen Geen 53.41 M50.07
38 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 53.41 M70.01
39 Johan Lichtendalh Harlingen Geen 53.57 M40.12
40 Raimond de Lange Harlingen Geen 54.01 M40.13
41 Theo Outhuijse Harlingen Geen 54.05 M61.04
42 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum AV Athleta/SV Friesland 54.33 M50.08
43 Sander Reerink Harlingen Geen 54.33 MSE.12
44 Cris Oosterbaan Harlingen Geen 54.56 MSE.13
45 Bas Tijsma Harlingen Geen 55.03 MSE.14
46 Anita Hettenvan Franeker Geen 55.14 V40.01
47 Nienke van Uitert Leeuwarden Geen 55.15 V40.02
48 Sybren Nauta Harlingen Geen 55.34 MSE.15
49 Richard v.d.Kooi Harlingen Geen 56.02 M50.08
50 nolle Lam Elahuizen SV Friesland 56.10 M50.09
51 Folkert Brijker Leeuwarden Geen 56.14 MSE.16
52 Sytse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 56.18 MSE.17
53 Jan-Willem Lichtendalh Harlingen Geen 56.25 MSE.18
54 Niels Outhuijse Harlingen FC Harlingen 56.35 MSE.19
55 Frank Burkels Harlingen Geen 56.35 M40.14
56 Johannes v.d.Kooi Gytsjerk Geen 56.40 M40.15
57 Douwe Talman Harlingen L.Gr.Sic 57.00 M62.05
58 Jan v.Zalinge Dronrijp SV Friesland 57.17 M50.10
59 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.31 M61.06
60 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.31 V45.02
61 Jan Miedema Boyl SV Friesland 57.47 M50.11
62 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 57.57 V45.03
63 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 57.57 V50.01
64 Miranda Hornstra Wergea SV Friesland 57.57 V35.02
65 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 57.57 M50.12
66 Dennis Dijkstra Lekkum Geen 58.10 M40.16
67 Richard De Hoo Harlingen Geen 58.13 MSE.20
68 Eric v.Miltenburg Harlingen Geen 58.29 MSE.21
69 Johan Peringa Kimswerd Geen 58.33 M40.17
70 Mathilde Vogel Harlingen Geen 58.37 VSE.02
71 Erna Bloemsma Franeker Geen 58.51 VSE.03
72 Tiede Dijkstra Harlingen Geen 59.14 MSE.22
73 Margreet Westra Harlingen L.Gr.Sic 59.17 V55.01
74 Huibrecht Wouters Westkapelle Geen 59.26 MSE.23
75 Marloes v.d.Haak Harlingen Geen 59.45 VSE.04
76 Heine Tienstra Harlingen Geen 59.53 M50.13
77 Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 59.59 M65.07
78 Anouscha Vlieger Harlingen Geen 1.00.03 V40.03
79 Annette v.Kruiningen Harlingen Geen 1.00.03 V45.04
80 Marit Houtsma Ried Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.00.45 V40.04
81 Linda Keitz Dronrijp L.Gr.Berltsum 1.00.45 VSE.05
82 Jan-Anne Postma Zwagerbosch SV Friesland 1.00.55 M13.02
83 Tessa v..Dijk Harlingen Geen 1.01.04 VSE.06
84 Marie-Fleur Huizenga Harlingen Geen 1.01.13 VSE.07
85 Mark Huizenga Harlingen Geen 1.01.13 MSE.24
86 Rianne Sandema Harlingen Geen 1.01.19 VSE.08
87 Serge Vreugdehil Harlingen Geen 1.02.08 M40.18
88 Pietsje Boskma De Westereen Geen 1.02.08 VSE.09
89 Trea Walstra Menaam Geen 1.02.08 V50.02
90 Ron v.Dijk Harlingen Geen 1.02.11 M40.19
91 Rianne Attema Harlingen Geen 1.02.40 VSE.10
92 Kees-Jan Glashouwer Harlingen Geen 1.03.19 MSE.25
93 Monique Beuker Harlingen Geen 1.03.19 VSE.11
94 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 1.03.27 M62.08
95 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.03.27 M68.09
96 Simon Visbeek Marsum SV Friesland 1.03.29 MSE.26
97 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 1.03.52 M67.10
98 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 1.04.08 V60.01
99 Lidwien Broenink Joure Geen 1.04.15 V55.02
100 Wytske v.d.Kooi Burgum Geen 1.04.16 V40.05
101 Nico Beuker Harlingen Geen 1.04.17 M40.20
102 Martin Balt Harlingen Geen 1.04.17 MSE.27
103 Klaske Veenstra Franeker SV Friesland 1.04.51 V50.03
104 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum SV Friesland 1.04.56 V50.04
105 Jan Feenstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.05.00 M74.02
106 Wil Pijl Dronrijp Friesche Doorlopers 1.05.11 V55.03
107 Hannie Leijstra Dronrijp Ren je Rot 1.05.43 VSE.12
108 Hein Riewald Dronrijp Ren je Rot 1.05.43 M40.21
109 Evelien Vink Bitgum Geen 1.05.51 V45..05
110 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.06.10 M70.03
111 Wijbrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.06.10 M50.14
112 Auke Ykema Sexbierum SV Friesland 1.06.17 M50.15
113 Nellie Dijkstra St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.06.29 V40.06
114 Rommy Wiersma Bolsward AV Horror 1.06.54 V35.03
115 Marilijn Zeilstra Harlingen L.Gr.Achlum 1.08.16 V50.05
116 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.10.32 V64.02
117 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.11.34 M62.11
118 Marie-José Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.11.34 V50.06
119 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.11.34 M40.22
120 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 1.11.58 V45.06
121 Linda Bronts Franeker SV Friesland 1.12.29 V45.07
122 Siebe Gerritsma Franeker AV Spartacus 1.12.39 M50.16
123 Janke Bonnema Tzummarum AV Spartacus 1.12.40 V50.07
124 Klaske Bonnema Franeker AV Spartacus 1.12.41 V45.08
125 Joke Fokkema Franeker Duo Klik Klak 1.12.45 V50.08
126 Anneke Bonnema Harlingen Intergra 1.17.47 V55.04
127 Harm Postma Bitgum SV Friesland 1.19.19 M63.12
128 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.19.19 M50.17
129 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 1.19.19 M63.13
130 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.20.50 V55.05
131 Marc v.Gelder Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.21.30 M40.23
132 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.21.30 M71.04
133 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.21.30 M50.18
134 Roelof Wolfs Harlingen Geen 0.00.00 M50.00
           
  4.2 of 5.2 Km. een ieder weet wel dat hij/zij welke route liep.    
           
1 Dionisio Docx Enschede TCT 19.11 MSE.01
2 Ewold Kooistra Makkum SV Friesland 19.49 MSE.02
3 Joop Lusthof Sneek SV Friesland 17.57 M50.01
4 Lisanne Jager Leeuwarden Lionitas 17.59 VSE.01
5 Wiebe Palstra Bolsward L.GR.LAB 18.11 MSE.03
6 Jacob v.d.Berg Harlingen SV Friesland 19.21 M60.01
7 Silke Huisman Arum Orca 19.22 V13.01
8 Sebastian Obmann Duitsland Vietmannsdoef 19.41 MSE.04
9 Hester Groenvel Bolsward L.GR.LAB 19.56 V45.01
10 Sander Sieperda Bolsward L.GR.LAB 20.16 MSE.05
11 Sebastiaan v.d.Weide Harlingen Geen 20.26 MSE.06
12 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 20.34 M70.01
13 Gert-Jan Jorna Bolsward Geen 20.42 M40.01
14 Melvin v.d.Kooij Harlingen Geen 20.44 M15.01
15 Theo Jager Harlingen Geen 20.45 M50.02
16 Sjoerd Spaansen Zuid Scharwoude Geen 20.52 MSE.07
17 Durk Visser Zwolle Geen 20.54 MSE.08
18 Raymond Beintema Bolsward L.GR.LAB 20.56 MSE.09
19 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 21.06 M50.03
20 Remy Borawitz Leeuwarden Lionitas 21.15 M16.02
21 Arnoud Burkels Harlingen Geen 21.22 M40.02
22 Marius den Otter Bolsward L.GR.LAB 22.53 M50.04
23 Jolanda Smedinga De Knipe AV Heerenveen 23.18 V50.01
24 Ronnie Jeeninga De Knipe AV Heerenveen 23.18 M40.03
25 Mariëlle Scheltinga Bolsward L.GR.LAB 23.34 VSE.02
26 Rosa Torensma Kimswerd Geen 24.02 V13.02
27 Elmer Torensma Kimswerd Geen 24.02 M40.04
28 Melissa Nauta Harlingen Orca 24.28 VSE.02
29 Christian Nauta Harlingen Geen 24.32 M40.05
30 Jessica Twerda Harlingen L.Gr.Achlum 24.46 V35.01
31 Karst Bloemsma Franeker Geen 25.05 M12.03
32 Wim Timmermans Harlingen Zeerobben 25.08 M63.02
33 Roelie v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 25.10 V40.02
34 Mirjam v.d.Akker Arum L.Gr.Achlum/SV Friesland 25.16 V50.02
35 Dajo Vlieger Harlingen Geen 25.21 M12.04
36 Sil v.d.weide Harlingen Geen 25.21 M12.05
37 Jelicia Ruijter Hoogkaspel Geen 26.11 VSE.03
38 Dennis v.Hek Harlingen Geen 26.12 MSE.10
39 Eva Smits Harlingen Geen 27.05 VSE.04
40 Haroldinio Abauna Eindhoven AV Sport040 27.12 M50.05
41 Klaas-Jan v.d.Kooi Burgum Geen 27.16 M40.06
42 Jarin v.d.Kooi Burgum AV Impala 27.16 M16.06
43 Deborah Hoekstra Harlingen Geen 27.20 VSE.05
44 Ingrid Bary Harlingen Geen 27.40 V55.01
45 Max v.d.Broek Bolsward Geen 27.42 M50.06
46 Joachim de Ruijter Harlingen Geen 28.21 M69.03
47 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 28.25 V55.02
48 Geert de Lange Broeksterwâld Geen 28.27 M50.07
49 Ingrid Wouters Harlingen Geen 28.41 V35.02
50 Britt de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 28.52 V15.03
51 Judith Hoek Harlingen Geen 29.21 V45.02
52 Danielle Toornstra Harlingen Geen 29.23 VSE.06
53 Jantine de Boer Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 29.32 VSE.07
54 Mathijn Homminga Harlingen Geen 29.36 M13.07
55 Anja Wielinga Harlingen Geen 29.37 V35.03
56 Simone Lips Midlum Geen 30.02 VSE.08
57 Anneloes lips Midlum Geen 30.06 VSE.09
58 Bart Wijnia Valencia(Spanje Geen 30.12 MSE.11
59 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 30.42 M50.08
60 Bjotnjan Dijkstra Harlingen Geen 30.43 M13.08
61 Nick Dekker Harlingen Geen 31.36 M09.01
62 Nieky Dekker Harlingen Geen 31.39 M40.07
63 Jolanda Nijenhuis St.Anna SV Friesland 31.47 V50.03
64 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 31.47 M72.02
65 Jelte Bouma Kimswerd AV Spartacus 32.18 M12.09
66 Aise Bouma Kimswerd SV Friesland 32.18 M50.09
67 Hilde Ligtenbarg Enschede Vital Focus 34.46 VSE.10
68 Annie de Ruijter Harlingen Geen 34.46 V55.03
69 Sandra Palsma St.-Anna SV Friesland 43.08 V40.03
70 Hendrik Dijkstra Bitgummole SV Friesland 43.08 M40.08
71 Jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anna SV Friesland 46.24 M64.04
72 Jan-Waling Huisman Arum SV Friesland 51.05 M50.10
73 Dikkie Kuipers Harlingen Geen 54.06 MSE.12
74 Tamara v.d.Berg Utrecht SV Friesland 00.00 VSE.00