uitslagen 5e Hoeve aan den Wegloop 20-08-2016 Org. SV Friesland.      
             
  20.6 km.          
             
1 Emile Nales Groningen Groningenatletiek 44.24 1.28.12 M40.01
2 Jaap Vlaming Lemmer AV NOP 44.20 1.30.00 M60.01
3 Freddie Bouma Steenwijk AV Start'78 44.25 1.31.24 M50.01
4 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 46.45 1.31.56 M61.02
5 Corien wegkamp Zwartemeer Geen 45.42 1.33.23 V35.01
6 Jan-JoritLubbes Zwartemeer Geen 45.42 1.39.12 MSE.01
7 Willem de Vries Minnertsga Geen 49.26 1.41.03 M50.02
8 Jeroen Moser Roden Groningenatletiek 52.35 1.44.04 M50.03
9 Marcel Biesheuvel Assen Geee 49.03 1.44.16 M50.04
10 Bob Meek Amsterdam Geen 53.47 1.44.47 M40.02
11 Dirk Heun Appingedam Geen 53.27 1.45.45 M65.03
12 Peter Verkaaik Assen L.Gr.PK 51.31 1.46.09 M50.05
13 Michel Albers Groningen L.Gr.PK 54.13 1.48.06 M50.06
14 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 55.09 1.49.01 M50.07
15 Hans de Weerd Drachten SV Friesland 52.37 1.49.36 M67.04
16 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 54.28 1.49.49 M61.05
17 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen Marathon Plus 54.31 1.50.36 M61.06
18 Pieter Servatius Smilde Phanos 54.29 1.50.51 M74.01
19 Pieter v.Dijk Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 56.01 1.54.27 M60.07
20 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 59.02 1.59.00 M70.02
21 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 1.02.04 2.09.55 M68.08
             
  16.4 km.          
             
1 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud LSV Invictus 36.21 1.13.19 M50.01
2 Monique Seijger Tuk AV Start'78 41.26 1.24.32 V35.01
3 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.26 1.24.32 M61.01
4 Henk Popken Appelscha Geen 40.57 1.26.52 MSE.01
5 Jarna Lanjouw Eect L.Gr.PK 53.27 1.27.30 V40.01
6 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 44.22 1.27.33 M50.02
7 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 43.45 1.28.15 M64.02
8 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 44.22 1.30.04 M50.03
9 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha LSV Invictus 43.45 1.31.32 V50.01
10 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 47.23 1.35.15 V45.01
11 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 47.23 1.35.15 M50.04
12 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.59 1.36.42 V45.02
13 Anny Ploeg Grootegast Geen 47.21 1.38.06 V50.02
14 Aant Zuidema Grootegast Geen 47.20 1.38.06 M62.03
15 Helga de Ruiter Marsum L.Gr.Leeuwarden 50.57 1.46.06 V45.03
16 Jurrien Krol Assendelft AVVN/AV Lycurgus 1.00.09 2.12.02 M50.05
             
  10.3 km.          
             
1 Wim Ritsema Dieren AV Gelre 39.55   M50.01
2 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum AV Horror 42.02   MSE.01
3 John Loke Dieren AV Gelre 44.24   M50.02
4 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward L.GR.LAB 44.38   MSE.02
5 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 45.05   M60.01
6 Dennis Westra Groningen Groningen Atletiek 46.12   MSE.03
7 Ewout Atsma Drachten Geen 46.56   MSE.04
8 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo Harambe 48.00   M65.02
9 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam L.Gr.Beilen 48.56   M50.03
10 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha LSV Invictus 49.31   M50.04
11 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 50.52   M70.01
12 Sander v.Dalen Wapserveen Geen 51.52   MSE.05
13 Loek Smid Hindeloopen Geen 51.56   M50.05
14 Fedde Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde 52.16   M40.01
15 Ids Bouma Appelscha LSV Invictus 52.23   M50.06
16 Ate Westra Groningen Geen 53.08   M50.07
17 George de Roo Dwingeloo SV Friesland 54.11   M50.08
18 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 54.17   M50.09
19 Geert/Jan Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 55.12   M40.02
20 Guido Bouwhuis Diever Geen 56.05   M50.10
21 Veerle de Vries Groningen Groningen Atletiek 57.03   VSE.01
22 Steinar de Vries Broek AV Heerenveen 57.03   MSE.06
23 Paul Annegarn Ruinen Geen 57.09   M63.03
24 Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 57.40   M65.04
25 Helma Bloemert Staphorst AG'85 58.31   V45.01
26 Akkie Greydanus Ruinen Geen 58.41   V60.01
27 Annechien v.d.Veen Leeuwarden Lionitas/sv friesland 58.52   V50.01
28 Mieke Sellis Staphorst AG'85 58.58   V55.01
29 Jan Nijmeijer Oldemarkt AV Start'78 59.35   M63.05
30 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 59.43   M67.06
31 Maranda Doornbos Meppel Geen 1.00.43   V40.01
32 Hilly oosting Annen Gavas Anloo 1.00.57   V55.02
33 Harry Prins Beilen Geen 1.02.42   M50.11
34 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.02.52   M70.02
35 Adri Sluis Mildam SV Friesland 1.04.17   V55.03
36 Appie de Vries Broek SV Friesland 1.04.29   M63.07
37 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.05.47   M50.12
38 Harma Kooi-Wieringa Usquert Eemsmondrunners 1.06.33   V50.02
39 Jan Wieringa Usquert Eemsmondrunners 1.06.33   M50.13
40 Ingrid Bary Harlingen Geen 1.06.41   V55.04
41 Desiré Hindriks Leeuwarden L.GR.Leeuwarden 1.07.28   V45.02
43 Ytje Holtrop Joure AV Heerenveen 1.16.16   VSE.02
42 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.08.27   M40.03
44 Lies de Vries-Groen Broek AV Heerenv/SV friesland 1.17.59   V62.01
             
  8.2 km.          
             
1 Jens Dijkstra Emmeloord AV NOP 34.15   M16.01
2 Pieter v.d.Bosch Jonkersvaart L.Gr.Nienoord 37.48   M50.01
3 Sieberen de Jong Vegelingsoord Geen 38.32   M40.01
4 Ab Vos Julianadorp Noorkop SV 42.15   M50.02
5 Albert v.Duinen Appelscha LSV Invictus 43.45   M50.03
7 Annet Mettrop Bovensmilde L.Gr.Smilde 53.55   V55.02
6 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.30   V55.01
8 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 53.14   V64.01
9 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand SV Friesland 53.14   M65.01
10 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.58   M72.01
11 Marjolein v.Tiggelen Diever Geen 54.10   V45.01
12 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 54.54   M50.04
14 Geert de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 59.54   M50.05
15 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 59.54   M63.02
13 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.19   M71.02
16 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.39   M50.06
17 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.00.06   V55.03
18 Harm Postma Bitgum SV Friesland 1.00.06   M63.03
19 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 1.02.32   M72.03
20 Tonny Vermeer Een L.Gr.Roden 1.03.10   V50.01
             
  6 km          
             
1 Stijn Bouma Appelscha LSV Invictus 12.31 25.47 M16.01
2 Lennart Derksen Meppel Boom Running Team 12.41 26.53 M15.02
3 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord AV NOP 14.25 29.15 V40.01
4 André Brakke Staphorst AG'85 17.32 30.01 MSE.01
5 Alfred Ubels Steggerda Geen 14.45 30.06 M50.01
6 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 15.06 30.42 V50.01
7 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 15.22 31.15 M50.02
8 Gert-Jan Ubels Staphorst Geen 16.30 34.59 M40.01
9 Ingrid Westra Groningen Geen 00.00 00.00 V45.00
             
  3 km.          
             
1 Eltjo Kooi Usquert Geen 13.18   M12.01
2 Christiena Posthumus Veenwouden SV Friesland 23.07   V50.01
3 Marlo Post Appelscha LSV Invictus 17.24 4½ km M16.02

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl