20.6 km.

         
             

1

Ronald Sluiter

Beilen

Geen

41.32

1.25.24

MSE.01

2

Corien Wegkamp

Zwartemeer

Geen

45.34

1.32.44

V35.01

3

Jan-Jorrit Lubben

Zwartemeer

Geen

45.26

1.34.36

MSE.02

4

Hans Versteeg

Wolvega

SV Friesland

45.30

1.34.49

M50.01

5

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

48.23

1.38.05

M40.01

6

Sandra Medendorp

Pesse

Geen

48.23

1.39.14

V40.01

7

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

49.42

1.39.28

M50.02

8

Abe Glazema

Langezwaag

Geen

50.56

1.42.11

M40.02

9

Andries Tolman

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

50.55

1.42.29

M62.01

10

Gerrie Boersma

Twijzel

SV Friesland

49.37

1.42.43

M50.03

11

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

50.55

1.42.55

M61.02

12

Albert Zijlstra

Elsloo

Harabe

51.53

1.46.02

M64.03

13

Harry Rutgers

Eerbeek

Geen

53.13

1.46.15

M40.03

14

Michael Damm

Heerenveen

Geen

51.54

1.47.31

M50.04

15

Ronald Kraaijenvanger

Oegstgeest

L.Gr.Oegstgeest

53.30

1.47.45

M50.05

16

Gerard Halsema

Roden

L.Gr.Roden

56.12

1.47.50

M50.06

17

Michel Albers

Groningen

L.Gr.PK

53.37

1.48.01

M50.07

18

Berry Pees

Eesveen

AV Start'78

52.11

1.48.12

M40.04

19

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

55.29

1.48.24

M50.08

20

Ubel Dijk

Wanneperveen

Marathon plus

53.39

1.49.07

M61.04

21

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

53.16

1.49.42

M40.05

22

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

53.15

1.49.42

M40.06

23

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

52.36

1.52.00

MSE.03

24

Albert v.Duinen

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

57.55

1.53.04

M50.09

25

Jeroen Moser

Roden

Groningen Atletiek

57.21

1.53.04

M50.10

26

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

57.55

1.53.04

V50.01

27

Jack v.Rozen

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

57.49

1.53.18

M61.05

28

Lieuwe Dijkstra

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

57.49

1.54.13

M64.06

29

Tjebbe Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

59.53

2.00.12

MSE.04

30

Harry Meijer

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.00.15

2.00.22

M65.07

31

Tiny Wouda

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.02.04

2.02.57

V50.02

32

Ingrid Ruiter

Roden

L.Gr.Roden

1.02.20

2.02.57

V50.03

33

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.00.25

2.04.04

M68.08

34

Giny Garst

Zwolle

Geen

1.02.30

2.08.58

V50.04

35

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.17

2.12.00

V65.01

36

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.03.17

2.12.00

M60.09

             
 

16.4 km.

         
             

1

Melchior v.d.Pol

Apeldoorn

AV'34 Apeldoorn

30.18

1.01.15

M40.01

2

Menno Mud

Tytsjerk

Lionitas

31.10

1.02.50

M40.02

3

Michiel Huzen

Nieuwleusen

AG'85

34.24

1.08.18

M40.03

4

Marco Leverink

Bolsward

Horror

36.45

1.12.51

MSE.01

5

Sandra Pasman

Nieuwleusen

AG'85

39.19

1.18.51

VSE.01

6

Jels Kramer

Appelscha

Geen

42.13

1.25.04

M40.04

7

Marianne Slimmen

Vollenhove

Geen

42.45

1.26.16

V35.01

8

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

42.58

1.26.20

M61.01

9

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

46.43

1.33.07

M67.02

10

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

48.02

1.33.47

M50.01

11

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

46.43

1.36.04

M66.03

12

Maranda Doornbos

Meppel

Geen

48.21

1.36.21

V40.01

13

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

48.02

1.37.35

V45.01

14

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

38.25

1.48.04

M67.04

15

Willy Borgers

Kollumerpomp

L.Gr.Kollum

55.42

1.57.50

V45.02

16

Sjoukje Holtsema

Kollumerpomp

L.Gr.Kollum

55.54

1.59.14

V35.02

             
 

10.3 km.

         
             

1

Arnold Modderman

Assen

Geen

38.06

 

MSE.01

2

Rob v.d.Graaf

Hoogeveen

HAC'63

39.57

 

M50.02

3

Martijn Ruis

Sneek

Horror

40.44

 

MSE.02

4

Maarten v.d.Werff

Tuk

AV Start'78

42.07

 

MSE.03

5

Harmen Moes

Groningen

Trianium

42.46

 

MSE.04

6

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

44.00

 

M61.01

7

Emile Bekhuis

Hoofddorp

Geen

44.31

 

M40.01

8

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

44.47

 

MSE.05

9

Klaas-Jan Elzinga

Amsterdam

SV Friesland

44.54

 

M40.02

10

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

45.46

 

MSE.06

11

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

46.58

 

M60.02

12

Willem Brinkman

De Schiphorst

Reestrunners

47.28

 

M50.03

13

Peter Poolman

Oude Willem

Geen

47.29

 

M40.03

14

Edwin Troost

Bolsward

Geen

47.35

 

M40.04

15

Wilma v.Galen

Wolvega

AV Start'78

49.28

 

V50.01

16

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

49.40

 

M70.01

17

Heidij Snijders

Zuidwolde 

HAC'63

49.46

 

V45.01

18

Jan Lip

Alteveer

HAC'63

50.48

 

M67.03

19

Bart ter Meulen

Roden

L.Gr.Roden

50.55

 

M50.04

20

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

51.47

 

M40.05

21

Wieja Talman

Jonkerslân

Geen

52.05

 

V40.01

22

Dirk Slimmen

Vollenhove

SV Friesland

52.32

 

M64.04

23

Geert Bleeksma

Sneek

Geen

52.47

 

M50.05

24

Peter de Vries

Poortugaal

Geen

52.59

 

M40.06

25

Ron Bos

Vollenhove

AV Start'78

53.31

 

M50.06

26

Magreet Wagteveld

Vollenhove

AV Start'78

53.31

 

V45.02

27

Guido Bouwhuis

Diever

Geen

54.08

 

M50.07

28

Ype Nugteren

Hoogerheide

Geen

55.10

 

M50.08

29

Nils Beers

Diever

Geen

55.26

 

M40.07

30

Marit Houtsma

Ried

Lionitas/SV Friesland

55.44

 

V40.02

31

Linda Keitz

Dronrijp

L.Gr.Berltsum

55.14

 

VSE.01

32

Willem Hengst

Duiven

Geen

56.04

 

M50.09

33

Agnes Woldhuis

Ten Post

Runploug Garrelsweer

56.11

 

V45.03

34

Ria Leverink

Bolsward

SV Friesland

56.18

 

V50.02

35

Jan Fransen

Hasselt

Geen

57.18

 

M72.02

36

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

57.33

 

M70.03

37

Inge Helder

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

59.10

 

V61.01

38

Ellen v.d.Beld

Leiderdorp

Van Driel Runners

59.25

 

V50.03

39

Peer Diebels

Leiderdorp

Van Driel Runners

59.25

 

M50.10

40

Mieke Sellis

Staphorst

AG'85

59.48

 

V55.01

41

Hans Keullerds

Sjust

Geen

1.01.17

 

M50.11

42

Roelof Moes

Nijeveen

TZT'86

1.01.36

 

M66.05

43

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

1.02.04

 

V50..04

44

Dinand Uitslag

Vriezerveen

Geen

1.04.52

 

M50.12

45

Jelte Nijholt

Oosterwolde

Geen

1.04.52

 

M71.03

46

Bertus van Kommer

Leusden

AVVN

1.05.47

 

M65.06

47

Harma Kooi-Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

1.07.16

 

V50.05

48

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

1.07.16

 

M50.13

49

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

1.11.17

 

M50.14

50

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.37

 

M71.04

51

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.37

 

M50.15

52

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

1.16.47

 

M65.07

53

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

1.16.47

 

M70.05

54

Peer Diebels

Leiderdorp

Van Driel Runners

59.25

1.36.13

18 km.

             
 

8.2 km.

         
             

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

30.48

 

MSE.01

2

Gert-Jan Tichelaar

Oldebroek

AVVN

31.09

 

M50.01

3

Tjibbe de Vries

Kampen

BB - Lopers

33.04

 

M61.01

4

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noorkop SV 

36.29

 

M50.02

5

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Roege Rapke

36.43

 

M50.03

6

Sieberen de Jong

Vegelingsoord

Geen

38.32

 

M40.01

7

Kees Visser

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

38.34

 

M50.04

8

Albert de Boer

Meppel

AG'85

40.35

 

M50.05

9

René Wieling

Appelscha

Geen

41.16

 

M50.06

10

Wijnand Zoutendijk

Almelo

AAV Sisu

42.00

 

M40.02

11

Anneke Breidenbach

Zwolle

SV Friesland

42.24

 

V60.01

12

Ella v.d.Berg

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

42.34

 

V50.01

13

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

AV Spurt'88

42.42

 

M50.07

14

Mettke Elzinga

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

44.39

 

V50.02

15

Henk Juffer

Nunspeet

AVVN

53.04

 

M75.01

16

Marjolein v.Tiggelen

Diever

Geen

53.48

 

V45.01

17

Bé Kok

Kampenm

Geen

54.36

 

M78.02

18

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.39

 

M72.03

19

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN/AV Lycurgus

59.09

 

M50.08

20

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.04.45

 

M72.04

21

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.04.45

 

M62.02

             
 

6 km.

         
             

1

Peter-Jan de Jong

Joure

Horror

10.59

22.34

M17.01

2

Niek Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Roege Rapke

15.19

31.22

MSE.01

3

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.19

31.26

M50.01

4

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Athleta/SVFriesland

15.30

32.03

M50.02

5

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

18.07

36.32

M67.01

6

Jan Woldhuis

Ten Post

L.Gr.Ten Post

18.10

36.40

M50.03

7

Johan de Kuijper

Meppel

Geen

19.08

37.50

M50.04

8

Marion Beykirch

Tolkamer

De Loper

19.08

39.20

V50.01

9

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

19.22

38.49

M50.05

10

Grietje Bijl

Roden

L.GR.Roden

20.11

39.49

V55.01

11

Lucas Jellema

Diever

Geen

21.41

44.58

M10.01

12

Janny Oosterbaan

Dronrijp

Geen

21.50

45.09

V60.01

13

Tonny Vermeer

Een

L.Gr.Roden

22.47

46.10

M50.06

14

Jan de Wit

Apeldoorn

Geen

27.14

56.56

M68.02

             
 

3 km.

         
             

1

Eltjo Kooi

Usquert

Geen

13.46

 

M12.01

2

Roel Troost

Bolsward

Geen

15.04

 

M11.02

3

Anthe Troost

Bolsward

Horror

15.04

 

V09.01

4

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

18.43

 

V35.01

5

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

23.15

 

VSE.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl