Hoofd menu

  uitslagen 3e hoeve aan den wegloop oude willem org sv friesland 6-8-2016    
             
  20.6 km.          
             
1 Sierds Wiersma Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 42.12 1.26.12 M50.01
2 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk Geen 45.02 1.28.44 M50.02
3 Durk Haitsma Franeker SV Friesland 52.43 1.34.47 M40.01
4 Matthijs Fleurke Delft Geen 45.34 1.35.38 MSE.01
5 Gerben Nijsingh Vledder Geen 48.11 1.36.45 MSE.02
6 Robert ten Breul Denekamp Dioysos 48.18 1.38.15 MSE.03
7 Wim Elshout Hillegom AVVN 48.04 1.39.07 M65.01
8 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 48.40 1.42.10 M50.03
9 André Diever Donkerbroek Geen 53.24 1.47.00 M50.04
10 Michel Albers Groningen L.GR.PK 54.57 1.48.55 M50.05
11 Henk Popken Appelscha LSV Invictus 54.16 1.49.14 MSE.04
12 George de Roo Dwingeloo SV Friesland 54.18 1.49.25 M50.06
13 Pieter Servatius Smilde Phanos 54.48 1.52.36 M74.01
14 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.29 1.53.34 M50.07
15 Menne Brouwer Marrum SV Friesland 57.21 1.53.41 M64.02
16 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 57.29 1.53.46 M64.03
17 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 57.54 1.56.41 M69.04
18 Marie-France Sagon Capeele a/d Ijsel Geen 56.34 1.56.44 V45.01
19 Rob Verhoeven S'Gravenhage Road Runners Zoeterm. 56.34 1.56.44 M40.02
20 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha LSV Invictus 56.55 1.55.20 V50.01
21 Cor Bult Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 59.43 1.57.12 M50.08
22 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 59.43 1.57.42 M64.05
23 Hans Buis Midwoud SV Friesland 1.02.18 2.01.58 M65.06
24 Martin Kemperman Doorn Geen 58.58 2.02.52 M65.07
25 Hans Jansen Den Haag Dutchrunners 1.02.24 2.03.42 M64.08
26 Marja v.d.Werf-Zoer Joure AV Heerenveen 59.31 2.04.44 V50.02
27 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 1.03.51 2.09.08 M68.09
             
  16.4 km.          
             
1 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 33.16 1.10.03 M40.01
2 Bram Veenboer Hoogeveen geen 35.49 1.11.19 MSE.01
3 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 36.48 1.13.56 M50.01
4 Arie v.d.Steen Bontebok AV Heerenveen 38.50 1.18.38 M50.02
5 Johan v.Noordenburg Jubbega AV Heerenveen 38.50 1.19.23 M66.01
6 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo Harabe 39.03 1.22.28 M64.02
7 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 41.48 1.23.55 M60.03
8 Pieter v.Dijk Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 42.15 1.25.06 M60.04
9 Jels Kramer Appelscha Geen 42.32 1.25.26 M40.02
10 Marco Mooy Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 41.49 1.26.59 M50.03
11 Frits Lautenbag Hattum De Gemzen 43.10 1.28.21 M67.05
12 Simone Smid Franeker Geen 44.54 1.29.04 V40.01
13 Timo de Regt Zaandam Geen 40.57 1.30.02 M40.03
14 Judith Mijnen Krommenie Geen 44.52 1.31.08 V40.02
15 Sebastian v.Eeden Zwolle Geen 44.20 1.33.11 MSE.02
16 Sipke v.d.West Joure Geen 46.07 1.34.56 M50.04
17 Egbert Geertsma Groningen Geen 46.50 1.35.47 M50.05
18 Jan Miedema Boijl SV Friesland 45.11 1.36.22 M50.06
19 Lidwien Broenink Joure Geen 52.04 1.42.49 V55.01
20 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.09 1.49.42 M62.06
21 Evelyne Salari Annen Hunzerunners 55.09 1.57.03 V65.01
22 Klaske v.d.West-de Boer Joure Geen 55.17 1.57.32 V55.02
             
  10.3 km.          
             
1 Arnold Modderman Assen Geen 38.58   MSE.01
2 Henry Perdok Norg SV Friesland 43.01   M50.01
3 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 44.32   M61.01
4 Wabe Roskam Wommels Horror/SV Friesland 44.37   M40.01
5 Sanne Heidinga Rolde Geen 44.56   V40.01
6 Hilda Wijnja Tjerkgaast Horror 45.26   VSE.01
7 Wiebe Palstra Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 45.32   MSE.02
8 Klaas-Jan Elzinga Amsterdam SV Friesland 45.36   M40.02
9 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 45.40   M60.02
10 Kokkie Mildokock Balk Horror 45.42   M40.03
11 Henk Tuinstra Assen Geen 46.15   M40.04
12 Willem v.Zutphen Wirdum SV Friesland 48.19   M60.03
13 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen Horror 48.59   M50.02
14 Hester Groenveld Bolsward Horror 49.31   V45.01
15 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.43   M61.04
16 Hans Berendsen Halle Argo Atletiek Doetichem 49.50   M40.05
17 Sander Boeve s'Heerenbroek t Tunneltje 49.58   M40.06
18 Erik Willekus St.Annapar. Geen 50.31   M40.07
19 Marijke Griffioen Oude Pekela Geen 51.03   V35.01
20 Dirk Vrind Burgum Burgumrunners 51.11   M40.08
21 Bert Koster Wijster HAC"63 51.21   M40.09
22 Jens Vrind Burgum Burgumrunners 51.40   M17.01
23 Fedde Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde 51.58   M40.10
24 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 52.06   M70.01
25 Jaco Schrauwen Meppel Geen 53.22   M40.11
26 Gouido Bouwhuis Diever Geen 54.20   M50.03
27 Marianne Slimmen Vollehove Geen 54.22   V35.02
28 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 54.48   M50.04
29 Appie de Bruin Hitzum SV Friesland 54.57   M65.05
30 Sander v.Dalen Wapserveen Geen 55.03   MSE.03
31 Peter de Vries Poortugaal Geen 55.07   M40.12
32 Maaike Heidings Eppenhuizen Geen 55.18   V40.02
33 Anton Langeberg Ruduzum SV Friesland 55.54   M40.13
34 Agnes Woldhuis Ten Post Runploug Garrelsweer 56.40   V45.02
35 Johan Jorritsma Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 58.24   M40.14
36 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.00.28   V45.03
37 Cindy de Jager St.Annapar. SV Friesland 1.00.35   V40.03
38 Peter Gruben Diever Geen 1.00.39   M40.15
39 Ria Rozeboom Hoogersmilde L.GR.Smilde 1.01.06   V50.01
40 Roelof v.Dalen Wapserveen Geen 1.01.10   MSE.04
41 Mieke Sellis Staphorst AG'85 1.01.23   V55.01
42 Enke Holtkamp Coevorden Geen 1.01.41   V50.02
43 Roelien Idserda Wapserveen Geen 1.01.41   VSE.02
44 Jacinta Ianphen Diever Geen 1.01.43   V45.04
45 Appie de Vries Broek SV Friesland 1.02.12   M63.06
46 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen Geen 1.02.12   M67.07
47 Leo v.Herksen Marum SV Friesland 1.02.21   M50.05
48 Nellie Dijkstra St.Annapar. SV Friesland 1.02.27   V40.04
49 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.02.38   M50.06
50 Vera v.Dalen Wapserveen Geen 1.03.17   VSE.03
51 Verena Koster-Kälin Wijster Geen 1.04.00   V50.03
52 Marieke v.Dalen Wapserveen Geen 1.06.09   VSE.04
53 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart Geen 1.06.58   M50.07
54 Ronald Hoekstra Reduzum Geen 1.07.42   M50.08
55 Daniëlle v.Wijngaarden Rotterdam Geen 1.08.43   VSE.05
56 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 1.09.41   M70.02
57 Joke de Vries Purmerend Geen 1.10.36   V67.01
58 Harma Wieringa Usquert Eemsmondrunners 1.10.57   V50.04
59 Jan Wieringa Usquert Eemsmondrunners 1.10.57   M50.09
60 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 1.14.13   M63.08
61 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.14.13   M71.03
62 Jannette Hoogeveen Hoogersmilde L.GR.Smilde 1.20.29   V45.05
63 Ineke v.d.Hoek Ursem SV Friesland 1.26.41   V70.01
64 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.24.11   V45.06
             
  8.2 km.          
             
1 Eeuwe Schot Groningen Groningen Atletiek 34.42   M50.01
2 Ab Vos Julianadorp Noordkop SV 35.10   M50.02
3 Girbe Zwaagstra Donkerbroek Roege Rapke 37.31   M50.03
4 Pieter v.d.Bosch Jonkersvaart L.Gr.Nienoord 38.21   M50.04
5 Sieberen de Jong Vegelingsoord Geen 39.00   M40.01
6 Adrie Hoks Joure Geen 39.36   MSE.01
7 Jaap Talen Hoogeveen Geen 40.09   M71.01
8 Inge Wagt Nieuw Roden Geen 40.24   V35.01
9 Wiebe v.d.Til Nieuw Roden Geen 40.38   M40.02
10 Raymond Beintema Bolsward L.GR.LAB 40.56   MSE.02
11 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum Atletha/SV Friesland 42.06   M50.05
12 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 42.07   M61.01
13 Albert de Boer Meppel AG'85 43.17   M50.06
14 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 44.14   M69.02
15 Inge Poortvliet Donkerbroek Geen 44.25   V50.01
16 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 45.44   M66.03
17 Astrid v.d.Veen Makkinga LSV Invictus 47.31   V45.01
18 Hanny v.d.Bij Leeuwarden SV Friesland 48.19   V40.01
19 Mettje Elzinga Leeuwarden SV Friesland 48.19   V50.02
20 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand SV Friesland 49.28   M65.04
21 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.46   M50.07
22 Johan v.Santen Amersfoort AVVN 51.19   M63.05
23 Annet Mettrop Bovensmilde L.Gr.Smilde 51.45   V55.01
24 Geertje Hoogeveen Smilde L.Gr.Smilde 51.45   V55.02
25 Jurrien Krol Assendelft AVVN-AV Lycurgus 55.54   M50.08
26 Jantine de Boer Bolsward L.GR.LAB 57.25   VSE.01
27 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.32   M50.09
28 Lies de Vries-Groen Broek AV Heerenv/SV Friesl. 59.43   V62.01
29 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 59.43   M50.10
30 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 0.00.00 V50.00  
             
  6 km.          
             
1 Dennis Dekker Hoogeveen Geen 12.53 26.35 M40.01
2 Gea Tiemens Staphorst AG'85 16.12 32.34 V50.01
3 Steinar de Vries Broek AV Heerenveen 19.56 32.59 MSE.01
4 Gert-Jan Ubels Staphorst Geen 16.13 34.44 M40.02
5 Chantal v.Zanden Appelscha LSV Invictus 18.39 37.14 VSE.01
6 Ben Mettrop Bovensmilde L.GR.Smilde 18.40 37.39 M50.01
7 Jan Woldhuis Ten Post L.Gr.Ten Post 18.40 38.26 M50.02
8 Tineke de Jong Amsterdam Le Champion 19.23 39.35 V62.01
9 Lieke Vermeer Een Geen 20.22 40.09 VSE.02
10 Tonny Vermeer Een L.Gr.Roden 23.39 47.16 M50.03
             
  3 km.          
             
1 Luc Kappert Holten AV Rijssen 12.31   M13.01
2 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 15.32   M50.01
3 Eltjo Kooi Usquert Geen 17.21   M12.02
4 Miranda Dekker Hoogeveen Geen 17.40   MSE.01
5 Ytje Holtrop Joure AV Heerenveen 19.54   VSE.01
6 Timothee Adema Wapse Geen 22.15   M09.01
7 Christiena Posthumus Veenwouden SV Friesland 23.01   V50.01
8 Yke Wijbenga De Falom L.Gr.Hugo 23.19   V45.01