20.6 km.

           
               

1

Berni Prins

Zevenhuizen

Geen

44.53

1.30.30

MSE.01

 

2

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

50.56

1.40.22

M40.01

 

3

Marcel Biesheuvel

Assen

Geen

49.46

1.41.08

M50.01

 

4

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

49.30

1.41.11

M50.02

 

5

Arie v.d.Lee

Raalte

AV Salland

53.18

1.43.06

M50.03

 

6

Albert Zijlstra

Elsloo

Harambe

51.50

1.47.14

M64.01

 

7

Jackny v.Dieren

Meppel

De Sprinter

56.06

1.48.09

M40.02

 

8

Theo Wolfs

Warstiens

SV Friesland

56.07

1.48.59

M40.03

 

9

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

54.43

1.49.47

M50.04

 

10

Ubel Dijk

Wanneperveen

Marathon Plus

55.40

1.50.46

M61.02

 

11

Nico Hooisma

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

54.54

1.50.53

M50.05

 

12

Pieter Servatius

Smilde

Phanos

54.39

1.51.45

M74.01

 

13

Berry Pees

Eesveen

AV Start'78

55.57

1.52.06

M40.04

 

14

Berend Poelarends

Staphorst

Geen

55.10

1.53.19

M50.06

 

15

Henk Robaard

Meppel

De Sprinter

56.08

1.54.38

M64.03

 

16

Kees Elzinga

Havelte

De Sprinter

59.10

1.57.09

M50.07

 

17

Marijke Bekkema

Itens

Geen

59.04

2.01.28

V35.01

 

18

Fedde Bloemhof

Itens

Geen

59.04

2.01.28

M50.08

 

19

Ingrid Ruiter

Roden

L.Gr.Roden

1.02.56

2.06.52

V50.01

 

20

Attie Hummel

Appingedam

AV Fivelstreek

1.02.56

2.06.52

V50.02

 

21

Roos v.d.Westerlaten

Den Bosch

Geen

1.02.58

2.09.29

VSE.01

 

22

Joke Langendijk

Medemblik

Geen

1.02.56

2.14.55

V50.03

 

23

Fred Langendijk

Medemblik

Geen

1.02.58

2.14.55

M50.09

 

24

André Diever

Donkerbroek

Geen

53.24

1.38.29 

M50.10

18½ km.

               
 

16.4 km

           
               

1

Melchior v.d.Pol

Apeldoorn

AV 34 Apeldoorn

30.47

1.02.32

M40.01

 

2

Jappie Brandenburg

Oudemirdum

AV Horror

34.33

1.09.52

MSE.01

 

3

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

42.02

1.24.21

MSE.02

 

4

Jels Kramer

Appelscha

Geen

43.14

1.25.25

M40.02

 

5

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

43.53

1.26.01

V50.01

 

6

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

41.36

1.28.17

M50.01

 

7

Marjan Meijerink

Nieuwleusen

AG'85

43.46

1.29.32

V50.02

 

8

Lieuwe Dijkstra

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

43.53

1.30.29

M64.01

 

9

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

43.54

1.25.59

M50.02

 

10

Helma Bloemert

Staphorst

AG'85

46.01

1.34.47

V45.01

 

11

Harmen de Boer

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

46.06

1.43.56

M66.02

 

12

Ron de Leeuw v.Weenen

Zuidland

Geen

46.08

1.35.11

M50.03

 

13

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

46.52

1.33.27

M69.03

 

14

Sipke v.d.West

Joure

Geen

47.56

1.35.45

M50.04

 

15

Giny Garst

Zwolle

Geen

48.56

1.40.06

V50.03

 

16

Mattie de Boer

Joure

Geen

49.59

1.40.13

V60.01

 

17

Yde Haarsma

Snits

SV Friesland

49.58

1.41.10

M68.04

 

18

Mieke Sellis

Staphorst

AG'85

47.50

1.42.51

V55.01

 

19

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.33

1.50.22

M62.05

 

20

Klaske v.d.West

Joure

Geen

52.57

1.52.35

V55.02

 

21

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN AV Lycurgus

53.54

1.53.09

M50.05

 

22

Cor Bult

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

44.23

1.16.38

M50.06

18.3 KM.

               
 

10.3 km.

           
               

1

Adriaan Huisman

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

39.45

 

M50.01

 

2

Paul Geertsma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

42.16

 

MSE.01

 

3

Walter Sinnema

Joure

Geen

42.47

 

MSE.02

 

4

Beam Veenboer

Hoogeveen

Geen

42.53

 

MSE.03

 

5

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

45.45

 

MSE.04

 

6

Hilda Wijnja

Tjerkgaast

AV Horror

46.22

 

VSE.01

 

7

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

46.28

 

M60.01

 

8

Peter Hoekstra

Ijlst

Geen

46.48

 

M40.01

 

9

Kristie Hoeksma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

49.00

 

VSE.02

 

10

Henderikus Doorten

Westerbork

L.GR.Westerbork

49.36

 

M50.02

 

11

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

49.51

 

M40.02

 

12

Jan Post

Smilde

L.Gr.Smilde

49.57

 

M40.03

 

13

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.14

 

M61.02

 

14

Egbert Holtrop

Steinkjes(Noorw)

Geen

51.15

 

MSE.05

 

15

Harm Appelo

Bovensmilde

Geen

51.35

 

MSE.06

 

16

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

51.39

 

M40.04

 

17

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

51.42

 

M70.01

 

18

Jack v.Rozen

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

51.50

 

M61.03

 

19

Wilma v.Galen

Wolvega

AV Start'78

51.34

 

V50.01

 

20

Sietse v.d.Mei

St.-Johannesga

AV Heerenv/SV Fries

51.58

 

M60.04

 

21

Bea v.d.Mei

St.-Johannesga

AV Heerenveen

52.14

 

V50.02

 

22

Frits Latenbag

Hattem

De Gemzen

52.21

 

M67.04

 

23

Jaco Schrauwen

Meppel

Geen

52.22

 

M40.05

 

24

Guido Bouwhuis

Diever

Geen

54.09

 

M50.03

 

25

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

54.55

 

M50.04

 

26

Jan Fransen

Hasselt

Geen

55.49

 

M72.02

 

27

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Giekerk

Geen

55.50

 

M40.06

 

28

Siska Folkertsma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

55.56

 

V50.03

 

29

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

56.00

 

M69.05

 

30

Geert Holtrop

Hardegarijp

Geen

56.07

 

M64.06

 

31

Tamara Vasilica

Heerde

Geen

56.18

 

VSE.03

 

32

Bram v.Vrem

Noordwolde

Geen

56.38

 

M71.03

 

33

Bianca Koppers

Wolvega

Geen

56.39

 

V35.01

 

34

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

56.46

 

M50.05

 

35

Wolfgang Dr.Maurer

Siegen (D)

Geen

56.52

 

M72.04

 

36

Geert Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.59

 

M40.07

 

37

Edwin Claessens

Espel

Geen

58.32

 

M50.06

 

38

Gerard v.Swieten

Zoetermeer

Geen

59.33

 

M40.07

 

39

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.46

 

V45.01

 

40

Wytske v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

59.51

 

V40.01

 

41

Gisela Nijsse

Oud Sabbinge 

AG 56

59.53

 

V55..01

 

42

Hans Keulaerds

 

Geen

1.01.01

 

M50.07

 

43

Marianne de Boer

Heerenveen

Geen

1.02.13

 

V40.02

 

44

Katinka v.d.Glind

Kloetinge

AV 56

1.02.40

 

V40.03

 

45

Johan v.Santen

Amersfoort

AVVN

1.03.34

 

M63.07

 

46

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.04.36

 

M70.05

 

47

Lineke Veenstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.06.55

 

V45.02

 

48

Bertus v.Kommer

Leusden

AVVN

1.07.08

 

M65.08

 

49

Jelte Nijholt

Oosterwolde

Geen

1.07.53

 

M71.06

 

50

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

1.08.55

 

M70.07

 

51

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.19

 

M50.08

 

52

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.36

 

M71.08

 

53

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.16.36

 

M50.09

 

54

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.40

 

M66.09

 

55

Herman Hoekman

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.16.40

 

M63.10

 
               
 

8.2 km.

           
               

1

GertJan Tichelaar

Oldebroek

AVVN

31.21

 

M50.01

 

2

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

31.35

 

MSE.01

 

3

Koert v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

33.23

 

M50.02

 

4

Eeuwe Schot

Groningen

Gron.Atletiek

34.41

 

M50.03

 

5

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noordkop SV 

36.26

 

M50.04

 

6

Jappie Doller

Oosterwolde

SV Friesland

37.42

 

M50.05

 

7

Steinar de Vries

Broek

AV Heerenveen

39.00

 

MSE.02

 

8

Herber Molemaker

Zwolle

Geen

40.17

 

M50.06

 

9

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

40.21

 

M67.01

 

10

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

40.21

 

V45.01

 

11

Herman v.d.glind

Kloetinge

AV 56 Goes

41.38

 

M40.01

 

12

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

41.42

 

M65.02

 

13

Albert de Boer

Meppel

AG'85

41.57

 

M50.07

 

14

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

AV Spurt'88

42.51

 

M50.08

 

15

DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

45.39

 

M65.03

 

16

Henk Ter Steege

Balkbrug

Geen

45.47

 

M50.09

 

17

Tjeerd Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

47.12

 

MSE.03

 

18

Petra Visser

Hengelo

AV Lion

46.15

 

M50.10

 

19

Thierry Piets

Groningen

Geen

46.58

 

MSE.04

 

20

René Nijsse

Oud Sabbinge

AV 56 Goes

47.35

 

M50.11

 

21

Dora Wijnja

Scharsterbrug

AV Horror

48.36

 

V50.01

 

22

Antsje Smeding

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Horror

48.36

 

V45.02

 

23

Annet Mettrop

Bovensmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

49.15

 

V55.01

 

24

Desirë Hindriks

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

49.58

 

V45.03

 

25

Bé Kok

Kampen

Geen

52.36

 

M78.01

 

26

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

53.08

 

M50.12

 

27

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

55.08

 

VSE.01

 

28

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

55.08

 

M63.04

 

29

Marjolein v.Tiggelen

Diever

Geen

55.30

 

V45.04

 

30

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.26

 

M72.02

 

31

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

57.36

 

V55.02

 

32

Judith Zijlstra

Warstiens

Geen

59.26

 

V40.01

 

33

Janette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

59.51

 

V45.05

 

34

Lies de Vries

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Fries

1.00.09

 

V62.01

 
               
 

6 km.

           
               

1

Durk Polet

Burgum

Geen

12.43

26.04

M40.01

 

2

Anita Reimert

Zwolle

AV PEC 1910

13.11

26.41

VSE.01

 

3

Sietze Huizenga

Grootegast

Geen

13.10

26.55

MSE.01

 

4

Johan Visscher

Staphorst

AG'85

13.06

27.03

MSE.02

 

5

Klaas Luten

Ruinerwold

Geen

13.35

28.02

M40.02

 

6

Klaas Jan Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

13.52

28.42

M50.01

 

7

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.42

31.39

M50.02

 

8

Agnes Woldhuis

Ten Post

Runploug Garrelsweer

16.17

32.56

V45.01

 

9

Annika Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

15.50

33.28

V15.01

 

10

Ella v.d.Berg

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

17.31

34.46

V50.01

 

11

Klaas Jan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

17.49

35.07

M40.03

 

12

Henk Juffer

Nunspeet

AVVN

18.27

38.26

M75.01

 

13

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

22.10

42.31

V40.01

 

14

Wietse v.d.Heide

Katlijk

AV Heerenveen

20.09

41.30

M60.01

 

15

Colina v.d.Heide

Katlijk

AV Heerenveen

20.09

41.32

V55.01

 

16

Gea Zijlstra

Burgum

Geen

22.30

45.27

V40.02

 

17

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

32.05

51.45

V35.01

 

18

Jan de Wit

Apeldoorn

Geen

27.08

56.24

M62.02

 

19

Piet Kamp

Roden

Geen

26.45

1.01.46

M67.03

 
               
 

3 km.

           
               

1

Jarin v.d.Kooi

Burgum

AV Impala

12.43

 

M16.01

 

2

Kay v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

12.58

 

M10.02

 

3

Indy v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

14.57

 

M12.03

 

4

Andries Koenen

Heeg

Geen

16.44

 

M60.01

 

5

Marne v.d.Kooi

Burgum

AV Impala

17.27

 

M09.01

 

6

Lineke Vermeer

Een

Geen

18.57

 

VSE.01

 

7

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

21.12

 

VSE.02

 

8

Lisa Slootjes

Bolsward

Geen

21.45

 

V12.01

 

9

Gwen Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

21.57

 

V13.02

 

10

Tonny Vermeer

Een

L.Gr.Roden

22.22

 

V50.01

 

11

Eline Slootjes

Bolsward

Geen

32.02

 

V10.03

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl