Hoofd menu

klass.

roepnaam/achtern.

woonplaats

vereniging

doorkomst

eindtijd

categorie

             
 

20.6 km.

         
             

1

Joost Hindriks

Schoonebeek

Geen

39.23

1.17.49

MSE.01

2

Alishum Osman

Vledder

AV Start'78

39.04

1.20.04

MSE.02

3

Harry oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

44.41

1.25.15

M40.01

4

Bob Leentjes

Steenwijkerwold

AV Start'78

42.25

1.25.36

M40.02

5

Ping Fai Teng

Groningen

Geen

42.59

1.30.17

MSE.03

6

Pieter-Jan Kooi

Loppersum

Geen

43.22

1.27.12

M40.03

7

Tom v.Tellingen

Sleen

Geen

43.12

1.27.36

M40.04

8

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

48.58

1.30.14

M50.01

9

Erik de Vries

Zwartemeer

Team Tom

44.53

1.32.01

MSE.04

10

Jasper Keizer

St.-Ann

SV Friesland

46.09

1.33.14

M50.02

11

Wiebe Palstra

Bolsward

L.GR.LAB

48.05

1.37.44

MSE.05

12

Annie Oostenbrink

Oldeberkoop

SV Friesland

49.47

1.40.15

V50.01

13

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

46.36

1.40.22

M50.03

14

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

50.35

1.40.23

M40.05

15

René v.d.Zwaag

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

50.53

1.40.48

MSE.06

16

Johan v.Noordenburg

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

53.14

1.44.29

M66.01

17

Han Stiekema

Zwolle

RCL

50.49

1.44.44

M66.02

18

Andries Tolman

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

51.44

1.45.01

M61.03

19

Alisa v.d.Capelle

Erica

Team Tom

55.25

1.47.05

V35.01

20

Claudia v.Tellingen

Sleen

Geen

55.23

1.47.05

V40.01

21

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

53.48

1.48.29

M50.04

22

Dirk Heun

Appingedam

Geen

54.13

1.48.17

M65.04

23

Willemijn de Bruin

Amsterdam

Geen

55.28

1.50.07

VSE.01

24

Anton Roux

South Africa

Geen

55.27

1.50.11

MSE.07

25

Febijan v.Veen

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

52.54

1.50.58

MSE.08

26

Nico Hooisma

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

55.55

1.51.19

M50.05

27

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

58.00

1.53.33

M50.06

28

Stoffer Havinga

Thesinge

L.Gr.Astrea

58.31

155.17

M50.07

29

Marit Houtsma

Ried

Lionitas/SV Friesland

57.34

1.56.13

V40.02

30

Wemke Tuinier

Groningen

Geen

58.32

1.57.07

V40.03

31

Henk Heemskerk

Groningen

L.Gr.Groningen

55.38

1.58.28

M40.06

32

André Hogenelst

Groningen

L.Gr.Groningen

55.38

1.58.28

M50.08

33

Marjolein Kolstein

Paterswolde

Geen

58.33

1.58.37

V35.02

34

Raymond Beintema

Bolsward

Geen

56.13

1.59.22

MSE.09

35

Linda de Vries

Franeker

AV Horror

1.01.24

2.03.06

V35.03

36

Theresia Offringa

Nijland

AV Horror

1.01.24

2.03.06

V40.04

37

Hans Buis

Midwoud

SV Friesland

1.00.57

2.05.44

M65.05

38

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.57

2.09.36

V66.01

39

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.02.57

2.09.36

M68.06

             
 

16.4 km.

         
             

1

Jaap Vlaming

Lemmer

AV NOP

36.19

1.12.40

M60.01

2

Hans Versteeg

Wolvega

SV Friesland

35.57

1.14.03

M50.01

3

Bram Bakker

Bloemendaal

AVVN

38.32

1.18.51

M50.02

4

Kees Visser

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

38.21

1.19.15

M50.03

5

Watze Hobma

Tijnje

AV Heerenveen

38.43

1.19.56

M50.04

6

Rudy Miedema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

41.47

1.22.08

M50.05

7

Manfred Kas

Groningen

L.Gr.Astrea

41.17

1.24.09

MSE.01

8

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

41.11

1.24.19

M65.01

9

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

41.13

1.24.21

M50.06

10

Doede Terluin

Bant

AV NOP

41.49

1.25.00

M40.01

11

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

44.11

1.29.27

M40.02

12

Jackny v.Dieren

Meppel

AV De Sprinter

45.33

1.29.49

M40.03

13

Kees Elzinga

Havelte

AV De Sprinter

45.33

1.29.49

M50.07

14

Anne Rooks

Elsloo

LSV Invictus

45.31

1.30.14

M50.08

15

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

46.11

1.33.37

V50.01

16

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

46.11

1.33.37

V45.01

17

Helma Bloemert

Staphorst

L.GR.AG'85

46.27

1.35.02

V45.02

18

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

SV Friesland

46.11

1.35.17

M40.04

19

Akkie Greidanus

Ruinen

AV DOS

46.45

1.36.51

V60.01

20

Inge Helder

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

48.43

1.37.35

V61.02

21

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

46.21

1.37.48

M50.09

22

Mieke Sellis

Staphorst

L.Gr.AG'85

47.50

1.41.33

V55.01

23

Jolien Tubben

Coevorden

Geen

49.14

1.43.15

VSE.01

24

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

54.27

1.57.54

M40.05

25

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN/AV Lycurgus

53.57

2.00.00

M50.10

             
 

10.3 km.

         
             

1

Erik Deenen

Groningen

L.GR.Groningen

 

38.46

MSE.01

2

Ronald v.d.Haak

Aduard

SV Friesland

 

40.44

M40.01

3

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

 

41.05

M40.02

4

Walter Sinnema

Joure

Geen

 

41.43

MSE.02

5

Arnoud v.Waardenburg

Groningen

L.Gr.Groningen

 

41.46

MSE.03

6

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

 

42.40

M40.03

7

Dennis Westra

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

 

43.28

MSE.04

8

Harold Brouwer

Heerenveen

Geen

 

44.25

MSE.05

9

Evert Bisschop

Koekange

Reestrunners

 

44.29

M50.01

10

Jappie Doller

Oosterwolde

SV Friesland

 

44.30

M50.02

11

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

 

44.31

M61.01

12

Dennis Dekker

Hoogeveen

Geen

 

46.25

M40.04

13

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

46.33

MSE.06

14

Anno Brandsema

Beilen

L.GR.Beilen

 

46.38

M60.02

15

Henriette Pepels

Beilen

L.GR.Beilen

 

46.40

V45.01

16

Willem Brinkman

De Schiphorst

Reestrunners

 

46.40

M50.03

17

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.GR.Beilen

 

46.46

M50.04

18

Dick Metselaar

Meppel

Geen

 

47.57

M40.05

19

Hilda Wijnja

Tjerkgaast

Geen

 

48.05

VSE.01

20

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

48.15

M60.03

21

Erik-Jan Braam

Assen

Geen

 

48.21

MSE.07

22

Albert Zijlstra

Elsloo

Harambe

 

49.21

M64.04

23

Marcel Swart

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

 

49.25

MSE.08

24

Jacob Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

 

49.34

M62.05

25

Klaas-Jan Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

 

49.46

M50.05

26

Allart Middelbrink

Havelte

AV Start'78

 

50.20

MSE.09

27

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

50.47

M61.06

28

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

 

50.56

M50.06

29

Anneke Wenker

Alphen v.d.Rijn

AV'36

 

51.10

V35.01

30

Erwin Staal

Assen

Geen

 

51.11

MSE.10

31

Jels Kramer

Appelscha

Geen

 

51.11

M40.06

32

Jebbe Westerbeek

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

 

51.38

M50.07

33

Ewout Fokkens

Assen

Geen

 

51.46

M40.07

34

Ima Stroek

Havelte

AV Start'78

 

51.47

VSE.02

35

Ate Westra

Groningen

Geen

 

51.48

M40.08

36

Jetse Bakker

Assen

L.Gr.Marsdijk

 

52.09

M50.08

37

Jaco Schrauwen

Meppel

Geen

 

52.09

M40.09

38

Peter Reitsma

Bolsward

Horror

 

52.24

M40.10

39

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

 

52.41

M40.11

40

Harm Appelo

Bovensmilde

Geen

 

52.51

MSE.11

41

Dirk Slimmen

Vollenhove

SV Friesland

 

53.14

M64.07

42

Leonardo Veen

Groningen

L.Gr.Groningen

 

54.36

M40.12

43

Erwin de Kleer

Alphen a/d Rijn

Geen

 

54.48

MSE.12

44

Jan Fransen

Hasselt

Geen

 

55.11

M72.01

45

Lorain Schuiling

Schoonebeek

Geen

 

55.21

VSE.03

46

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

 

56.03

M69.08

47

Herman Euverman

Zwolle

SV Friesland

 

56.44

M63.09

48

Martin Boomgaard

Leeuwarden

Geen

 

57.08

M40.13

49

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

 

57.15

M65.10

50

Auke Wiersma

Ijlst

L.Gr.Sneek

 

57.28

MSE.13

51

Geert-Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

57.34

M40.14

52

Richtsje Samplonius

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

 

57.49

VSE.04

53

Tjeerd Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

57.46

MSE.14

54

Johannes v.d.Kooi

Giekerk

Geen

 

58.26

M40.15

55

Guido Bouwhuis

Diever

Geen

 

58.44

M50.09

56

Arnold v.Leeuwen

Marknesse

Geen

 

59.47

M50.10

57

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

 

1.00.08

M50.11

58

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

 

1.00.16

V60.01

59

Jenny Middelbrink

Havelte

Geen

 

1.01.31

VSE.05

60

William de Lange

Havelte

Geen

 

1.01.31

MSE.15

61

Josien Sinnema

Joure

Geen

 

1.01.56

V55.01

62

Jacinta Lamphen

Diever

Geen

 

1.01.58

V45.02

63

Jetske Oenema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

1.02.47

V45.03

64

Gerrie Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

 

1.03.28

V55.02

65

José Baas-Zondag

Grou

Athleta

 

1.07.12

V55.03

66

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

 

1.08.43

M70.02

67

Ingrid Venekamp

Groningen

L.Gr.Groningen

 

1.09.44

V50.01

68

Cilia Bolt

Groningen

L.Gr.Groningen

 

1.09.44

V50.02

69

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

 

1.17.13

M63.11

70

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.17.13

M71.03

71

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

 

1.17.13

M70.04

72

Grietje Stoker-Annema

Wirdum

Geen

 

1.17.13

V50.03

73

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

1.17.13

V50.04

74

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

 

1.17.13

M40.16

75

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.17.13

M66.12

             
 

8.2 km.

         
             

1

Ben Stellingwerf

Bedum

L.Gr.Bedum

 

27.15

MSE.01

2

GertJan Tichelaar

Oldebroek

VNNL

 

31.31

M50.01

3

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

 

32.58

MSE.02

4

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noordkop SV

 

35.23

M50.02

5

Erika Broekema

Hoogkerk

Aart Stigter

 

37.55

VSE.01

6

Steinar de Vries

Broek

AV Heerenveen

 

39.23

MSE.03

7

Peter Stokje

Hoogkerk

Aart Stigter

 

40.43

M40.01

8

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

 

40.47

M67.01

9

Jaap Talen

Hoogeveen

Geen

 

40.53

M71.01

10

Bouke v.d.Loon

Franeker

Lionitas

 

41.11

M50.03

11

Ina Stege

Emmeloord

AV NOP

 

41.12

V61.01

12

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

AV Spurt'88

 

43.23

M50.04

13

Liesbeth Mulder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

 

45.04

V45.01

14

Inge Zwiers

Oldebroek

Geen

 

46.10

V55.01

15

Dirk Wigmans

Vaassen

AVVN

 

46.11

M61.02

16

Henk ter Steege

Balkbrug

Geen

 

46.38

M50.05

17

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

49.05

V45.02

18

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

 

49.05

V40.01

19

Ruud v.Breevoort

Zuidveen

AV Start'78

 

49.11

M61.03

20

Michel Vollebregt

Groningen

L.Gr.Groningen

 

49.19

M40.02

21

Jacq v.Leeuwen

Marknesse

Geen

 

49.56

M50.06

22

Max Staal

Smilde

Geen

 

50.29

M50.07

23

Bé Kok

Kampen

Geen

 

51.24

M78.02

24

Ingrid Staal

Apeldoorn

Geen

 

51.53

M40.03

25

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

52.50

M50.08

26

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

 

53.33

M65.04

27

Aafje Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

54.56

V55.02

28

Henk Juffer

Nunspeet

AVVN

 

55.30

M75.03

29

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

 

56.00

M63.05

30

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

56.00

VSE.02

31

Jan de Wit

Apeldoorn

Geen

 

57.00

M68.06

32

Jantine de Boer

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB

 

58.32

VSE.03

33

Jannette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

1.02.58

V45.03

34

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Fries

 

1.03.04

V62.02

             
 

6 km.

         
             

1

KlaasJan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

19.09

38.12

M40.01

2

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

20.15

41.27

M50.01

3

Frans Meijerink

St.-Anna

Geen

23.34

43.04

M50.02

4

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

24.38

41.56

M50.03

             
 

3 km.

         
             

1

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

15.23

M50.01

2

Lisa v.Langevelde

Barendrecht

Geen

 

19.33

V16.01

3

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

21.26

VSE.01

4

Tonny Vermeer

Een

L.Gr.Roden

 

22.56

V50.01

5

Marian Oynhausen

Leek

Geen

 

22.56

V45.01

6

Magdalena Kroeger

St.-Anna

Geen

 

23.34

V50.02

7

Christiena Posthumus

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

 

24.38

V50.03