1

Tom Hendrikse

Assen

21,34

M17.01

2

Gerko Floor

Meerstad

22,18

MSE.01

3

Jessica Oosterloo

Appelscha

22,23

VSE.01

4

Luc Sillen

Groningen

22,45

M17.02

5

Rowan Veenhuizen

Tynaarlo

23,3

M17.03

6

Tim Grelling 

Nieuw Buinen

23,57

MSE.02

7

Gertjan Tichelaar

Oldebroek

24,12

M50.01

8

Harie Pot

Stadskanaal

24,17

M40.01

9

Gerwin In 't Veld

Groningen

24,52

M17.04

10

Robert Stam

Bovensmilde

24,59

M40.02

11

Thom Klein

Appelscha

25,01

MSE.03

12

Jeffrey Bückling

Drachten

25,15

MSE.04

13

Bert de Ruiter

Bovensmilde

25,31

M40.03

14

Finne van Pijkeren

Middelstum

25,33

M14.01

15

Jacco Stoevelaar

Beilen

25,38

M40.04

16

Ben Norg

Hoogland

25,4

MSE.05

17

Ilse Rooks

Elsloo

25,42

V16.01

18

Rink Post

Appelscha

25,44

M50.02

19

Bertha Bruggenkamp

Smilde

25,53

V45.01

20

Stijn Kamphuis

Assen

26,06

M14.02

21

Jappie Doller

Oosterwolde

26,57

M50.03

22

Bas Willems

Assen

26,57

M13.02

23

Jonny Talen

Witteveen

27,2

M40.05

24

Joëlle de Ruiter

Bovensmilde

28,33

V15.01

25

Martin Willems

Assen

28,39

M40.06

26

Henri Udding

de Wilp

28,45

MSE.06

27

Colet de Ruiter

Bovensmilde

28,5

V13.02

28

Erika Broekma

Hoogkerk

29,13

VSE.02

29

Kevin Eefting

Grolloo

30,08

MSE.07

30

Paul Pultrum

Luxwoude

30,22

M40.07

31

Henriette Pepels

Beilen

30,3

V45.02

32

Peter Stokje

Hoogkerk

30,36

M40.08

33

Larissa van Essen

Groningen

30,51

VSE.03

34

Roy Moes

Smilde

31,19

M14.03

35

Marijke Harmsma

Bovensmilde

31,23

V13.03

36

Danique de Ruiter

Bovensmilde

32,2

V16.02

37

Winston Moes

Smilde

32,3

M40.09

38

Alex Visser

Assen

32,4

M50.04

39

Susan Willems

Assen

32,43

V12.01

40

Dikke van de Werf

Bolsward

32,54

M50.05

41

Trea Dekker

Smilde

33,46

V50.01

42

Muze Brink

Assen

34,1

V13.04

43

Kees Norg

Assen

34,52

M50.06

44

Marthijn van Tellingen

Emmen

35,01

M40.10

45

Johannes van der Kooi

Giekerk

35,15

M40.11

46

Wytske van der Kooi

Burgum

35,15

M40.12

47

Ronald van der Veen

Bovensmilde

36,41

M40.13

48

Janine Wagterveld

Bovensmilde

36,51

V40.01

49

Vincent Woudstra

Bovensmilde

37,01

M40.14

50

Siepko Scheper

Slochteren

37,32

M60.01

51

Hendrien Blomsma

Assen

37,48

M40.15

52

Lyzet Groot Beumer

Raalte

37,57

V40.02

53

Ilona Visser

Assen

38,02

VSE.04

54

Bob Klooster 

Hoogeveen

38,07

MSE.08

55

Noemi Hemmes

Bovensmilde

38,28

V12.02

56

Annemiek Jensma

Hoogersmilde

38,36

VSE.05

57

Annet Mettrop

Bovensmilde

38,38

V55.01

58

Alie Luitjens

Bovensmilde

38,38

V45.03

59

Carmen van Tellingen

Emmen

38,48

V40.03

60

Regina Bultstra

Smilde

40,38

V40.04

61

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

40,4

M50.07

62

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

41,16

M70.01

63

Sumatuy Nagaltingam

Smilde

42,15

V40.05

64

Mirjam Huiskes

Smilde

42,5

V40.06

65

Mirjam Blomberg

Hoogeveen

42,51

VSE.06

66

Silke Struijk

Spijkerboor

45,35

V12.03

67

Dani Haan

Veendam

45,36

M16.01

68

Annemieke Beukema

Smilde

46,38

V40.07

69

Jacquelien Korte

Smilde

48,06

V45.04

70

Nonna Nanlohy

Assen

57,28

V55.02

71

Sarmia Nagalingam

Smilde

0

V13.00

         
 

21.1 km.

     
         

1

Jeroen Veldhuis

Amsterdam

1.13.50

M40.01

2

Harald Kiewiet

Winschoten

1.19.40

MSE.01

3

Naanko Drent

Heiligerlee

1.25.03

M50.01

4

Cornelis Oosterhuis

Assen

1.25.47

M40.02

5

Ignas Dummer

Assen

1.28.20

M40.03

6

Geart Sierd vd Zee

Leeuwarden

1.28.50

M40.04

7

Henk Olijve

Haren

1.29.12

M60.01

8

Vanessa Gosselink

Biddinghuizen

1.29.37

V45.01

9

Jan Harm Schipper

Harkema

1.29.50

M40.06

10

Stefan Biesheuvel

Assen

1.32.32

MSE.02

11

Siemon Regnerus

Marum

1.33.40

M40.07

12

Marcus Vording

veendam

1.34.17

MSE.03

13

Jasper Keijzer

St Annaparochie

1.34.29

M50.02

14

Joos de Bakker

Amersfoort

1.34.50

M40.08

15

Chris Draijer

Oudega

1.35.50

M60.02

16

Jouwe Atze Posthumus

Rottevalle

1.35.54

M40.09

17

Bob Meek

Amsterdam

1.36.19

M40.10

18

Willem Biemolt 

Utrecht

1.36.53

M50.03

19

Jeffrey Oosterhof

Vledder

1.37.29

MSE.04

20

Herman Grasman

Haren 

1.37.45

M50.04

21

Marcel Biesheuvel

Assen

1.40.34

M50.05

22

Sjoerd Bakker

Groningen

1.40.35

MSE.05

23

Gert van Belt

Hardenberg

1.42.20

M50.06

24

Simon Teeninga

Groningen

1.42.22

MSE.06

25

Arno Brandsema

Beilen

1.42.37

M60.03

26

Klaas van der Laan

Noordbroek

1.42.57

M60.04

27

Wietske Uding Helder

de Wilp

1.44.03

V55.01

28

Leroy Seijdel

Hoogeveen

1.44.42

MSE.07

29

Gerard Gelling

Bovensmilde

1.46.36

M40.11

30

Laurens Dijkstra

Bovensmilde

1.46.47

M50.07

31

Johan van Noordenbrug

Jubbega

1.47.07

M60.04

32

Hendry Bos

Bovensmilde

1.49.10

MSE.08

33

Henk Sijbranda

Ureterp

1.49.50

MSE.09

34

Jeroen Moser

Roden

1.50.20

M50.08

35

Jan-Willem Maat

Zuidwolde

1.50.21

MSE.10

36

Garald Rosenboom

Sauwerd

1.53.45

M50.09

37

Frank Boog

Woerden

1.54.33

M40.12

38

Henk Heemskerk

Groningen

1.56.42

M40.13

39

Stoffer Havinga

Thesinge

1.57.16

M50.10

40

Pieter Servatius

Smilde

1.58.21

M74.01

41

Annelies Vriezema

Annen

1.59.46

V40.01

42

Ben Staal

Groningen

2.03.20

M50.11

43

Jeroen Mijnes

Assen

2.07.41

MSE.11

44

Kees Hoogeveen

Smilde

2.08.26

MSE.12

45

Linda Brouwer

Hoogeveen

2.11.24

V40.02

46

Kor Gorter

Glimmen

2.24.34

M60.07

47

Ina Haan

Bovensmilde

2.31.47

V40.03

48

Margreet Struik

Spijkboor

2.31.47

V40.04

49

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegarijp

0,00,00

MSE.00

50

Richard Stel

Groningen

0,00,00

MSE.00

51

Remco Groot Beumer

Raalte

0,00,00

MSE.00

52

Geraldien Leppers

Roden

0,00,00

V40.00

53

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

0,00,00

M50.00

54

Hendrik Topper

Hoogezand

0,00,00

M50.00

55

Cor Wijnja

Heerenveen

0,00,00

M60.00

56

Bert Germaat

Assen

0,00,00

M60.00

         
 

10 km

     
         

1

Henk Kramer

Groningen

33,29

MSE.01

2

Karel-Jan Lensen

Groningen

35,16

MSE.02

3

Erik Deenen

Groningen

35,5

MSE.03

4

Herwin Veenstra

Groningen

36,12

M40.01

5

Jannes Dolfing

Westerbork

36,54

M40.02

6

Herman Brouwer

Haarlem

37,03

MSE.04

7

Jan Geerts

Kaapstad Zuid-Afrika

39,24

MSE.05

8

Walter Sinnema

Joure

39,39

MSE.06

9

Eric Wattez

Fochteloo

40,58

M40.03

10

Arjan Gruppen

Hoogeveen

41,12

MSE.07

11

Wendel van Dalen

Assen

41,39

MSE.08

12

Edwin de Vos

Amersfoort

42,01

MSE.09

13

Onno Hiemstra

Appelscha

42,23

MSE.10

14

Linda van Wely

Amsterdam

42,3

V45.01

15

Marinka Pultrum

Luxwoude

42,5

V35.01

16

Samantha Wolfslag

Leeuwarden

43,03

VSE.01

17

Klaas van Heeringen

Hurdegarijp

43,03

M50.01

18

Roel Westert

Ruinerwold

43,42

M50.02

19

Theo Groenendijk

Ravenswoud

44,02

M50.03

20

Hendrie van der Werf

Bolsward

44,13

M60.01

21

Alienka Huft

Olderbekoop

44,17

V35.02

22

Arie van der Steen

Bontebok

44,58

M50.04

23

Erin Wierstra

ijsselstein

45,01

M40.04

24

Henk Tigelaar

Smilde

45,07

M50.05

25

Eelco de Groot

Assen

45,16

MSE.11

26

Jens Stoetman

Smilde

45,5

M65.02

27

Jildert Bilstra

Gorredijk

45,56

MSE.12

28

Arend Enting

Orvelte

46,12

M50.06

29

Bennie Wolters

Bovensmilde

46,42

M40.05

30

Henk Popken

Appelscha

46,45

MSE.13

31

Jirtsin Beenhakker

Ruinen

47,09

MSE.14

32

Hansi Beenker

Bovensmilde

47,19

M40.06

33

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

48,22

M65.03

34

Jelle Hummel

Assen

48,28

MSE.15

35

Gert-Jan Janssen

Assen

48,29

M50.07

36

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

48,46

V50.01

37

Henk-Jan Oostendorp

Hengelo

49,06

MSE.16

38

Jan Post

Smilde

49,12

M40.07

39

Erwin van der Weide

Haulerwijk

49,22

M40.08

40

Harm Appelo

Bovensmilde

49,43

MSE.17

41

Jetse Bakker

Assen

49,55

M50.08

42

Ben de Bruijn

Groningen

50,59

MSE.18

43

Marjan Meijerink

Nieuwleusen

51,01

V50.02

44

Ginus Gezinga

Assen

51,19

M68.04

45

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

51,22

M61.05

46

Niek van den Berg

Bovensmilde

51,32

MSE.19

47

Remco Kuperus

Leeuwarden

52,48

MSE.20

48

Majet Spoelder

Amersfoort

54,12

V40.01

49

Wiecher Stoetman

Smilde

55,28

M65.06

50

Jans Vrieling

Smilde

55,28

M63.07

51

Johan Jansma

Bovensmilde

56,28

M40.09

52

Aly Prins Olijve

Oosterwolde

56,42

V50.03

53

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk 

57,4

M65.08

54

Marida Prins

Oosterwolde

58,02

VSE.02

55

Cor van Sluis

Franeker

58,35

M67.09

56

Wijbrand de Groot

Veenwouden

59,28

M50.09

57

Thea Hendrikse

Assen

1,03,03

V50.04

58

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

1,05,02

M50.10

59

Harma Wieringa

Usquert

1,05,03

V50.05

60

Leo van Herksen

Marum

1,05,04

M50.11

61

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

1,12,56

M71.01

62

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

1,12,56

M63.10

63

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

1,12,56

M50.12

64

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

1,12,56

V40.02

         

65

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

 

M50.00

         
 

1 km

     
         

1

Mikael van der Veen

Bovensmilde

3,52

M.08.01

2

Sanne Pultrum

Luxwoude

3,55

V09.01

3

Coen Groeneveld

Coevorden

3,59

M07.02

4

Niels Hulshof

Bovensmilde

4,02

M09.03

5

Marne van der Kooi

Burgum

4,04

M09.04

6

Ilse de Weerd

Dwingelo

4,06

V09.02

7

Stijn Hulshof

Bovensmilde

4,07

M09.05

8

Benno Woudstra

Bovensmilde

4,08

M09.06

9

Dione van Gelder

Leeuwarden

4,16

V08.03

10

Guus Olijve

Bovensmilde

4,37

M07.07

11

Delano Boersma

Bovensmilde

4,38

M08.08

12

Dione Pierik

Dwingeloo

4,52

V09.04

13

Mellissa Mulder

Bovensmilde

0

V08.00

 

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl