uitslagen 4e Ronde van de Blesse Org. Hardloopcomm.-SV Friesland 01-07-2016  
           
  16.1 km.        
           
1 Henri Veldman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.04.16 M50.01
2 Jendo Visser Eesveen SV Friesland 1.05.04 MSE.01
3 Wim Douma Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.08.10 MSE.02
4 Albert v.d.Ziel Berltsum Artemis/SV Friesland 1.08.12 M50.02
5 Freddie Bouma Steenwijk AV Start'78 1.08.33 M50.03
6 Harry Bos Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.10.31 M50.04
7 Eva Koopman Groningen Groningen Atletiek 1.11.02 VSE.01
8 Paul Kromkamp Wolvega LSV Invictus 1.11.47 MSE.03
9 Arjan Tonnis De Wilp Geen 1.12.43 M40.01
10 Klaas de Haan Steenwijk AV Start'78 1.13.09 M50.05
11 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord L.Gr.Wolvega 1.13.59 M50.06
12 Marti-Jan Visser Mildam AV Heerenveen 1.14.13 M40.02
13 René Kromkamp Wolvega Geen 1.14.22 MSE.04
14 Jan Stolker Steenwijk AV VN 1.14.45 M64.01
15 Eddy Oosterkamp Steggerda AV Start'78 1.15.09 M50.07
16 Tom Best Noordwolde AV Start'78 1.16.29 MSE.05
17 Harm Veldstra Burgum Geen 1.17.16 MSE.06
18 Eelco de Groot Assen Geen 1.18.29 MSE.07
19 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.18.49 M40.03
20 Ilaysa Wolthuizen Hijum Geen 1.24.05 VSE.02
21 Albert Algera Hallum Geen 1.24.05 M50.08
22 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.30.01 M60.02
23 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 1.30.15 V50.01
24 Frank Derksen Heerenveen Geen 1.31.19 M50.09
25 Anne Rooks Elsloo LSV Invictus 1.32.00 M50.10
26 Toos de Vries Steggerda AV Heerenveen 1.32.00 V55.01
27 Bea v.d.Mei St.-Johannesga AV Heerenveen 1.33.02 V50.02
28 Larisa Groenhof Wolvega Geen 1.35.46 V35.01
29 Jacco Buurman Hamelen Geen 1.36.46 M40.04
30 Jacco Maat Giethoorn Geen 1.36.46 M40.05
31 Ron Pot De Blesse Geen 1.43.53 M40.06
32 Marianne den Boer Heerenveen Geen 1.44.36 V40.01
           
  10 km        
           
1 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha LSV Invictus 42.18 M50.01
2 Jordi Krikke Scherpenzeel VWC 43.20 MSE.01
3 Johan Fleer Ijsselham Geen 43.37 MSE.02
4 Ytsen de Boer Steenwijk Geen 44.43 M40.01
5 Marco Bosma Heerenveen AV Start'78 45.55 MSE.03
6 Heerke Postma De Blesse AV Start'78 45.59 M50.02
7 Berrie Schipper Steenwijkerwold Geen 47.04 M50.03
8 Allard v.d.Meer Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek 47.23 M40.02
9 Mildo Kock Balk Horror 47.30 M40.03
10 Mark Landman Willemsoord Geen 48.04 MSE.04
11 Alienka Huft Oldeberkoop LSV Invictus 48.15 V35.01
12 Arne Eggens Wolvega Geen 48.31 MSE.05
13 Leendert-Jan Meier Beilen Geen 48.34 MSE.06
14 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk Geen 48.57 MSE.07
15 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 49.11 M60.01
16 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam L.Gr.Beilen 49.32 M50.04
17 Arie v.d.Steen Bontebok AV Heerenveen 40.39 M50.05
18 Berry Pees Eesveen AV Start'78 49.42 M40.04
19 Dave Schokker Oldemarkt Geen 49.53 M40.05
20 Bennie Brandsma Wolvega Geen 49.57 MSE.08
21 Ferdinant Sterkenburgh Oldeholtpade Geen 50.30 MSE.09
22 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 50.36 M50.06
23 Wiebe Ypinga Oldemarkt Geen 50.40 MSE.10
24 Wilma v.Galen Wolvega AV Start'78 50.55 V50.01
25 Erwin v.Dijk Wolvega Geen 51.55 MSE.11
26 Henk Popken Appelscha LSV Invictus 52.04 MSE.12
27 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.21 M60.02
28 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.24 M50.07
29 Lisette ten Wolde Peperga Geen 52.28 VSE.01
30 Ronald Weistra Den Helder Noordkop SV 52.31 M50.08
31 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha LSV Invictus 52.55 V50.02
32 Roelof Bokma Wolvega Geen 52.56 M50.09
33 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.57 M50.10
34 Harm Zijlstra Wolvega Geen 53.14 M40.06
35 René Deems Wolvega Geen 53.23 M40.07
36 Sietse v.d.Mei St.-Johannesga AV Heerenv/SV Friesl. 53.44 M60.03
37 Pieter v.Dijk Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 53.56 M50.11
38 Wolter Hoek Oldemarkt STC Oldemarkt 54.05 M50.12
39 Lieuwe Dijkstra oosterwolde LSV Invictus 54.14 M64.04
40 Jaco Schrauwen Meppel Geen 54.25 M40.08
41 Maikel Dekker Paasloo Geen 54.36 MSE.13
42 Magreet Wagteveld Vollenhove AV Start'78 34.51 V45.01
43 Irma Zwartjens Steggerda De Swelvers 55.28 V50.03
44 Alinda Kiel Wolvega SV Friesland 55.32 V35.02
45 Alex Bergsma Wolvega Echten Loopgroep 55.43 M50.13
46 Jos Bruin St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 55.43 M50.14
47 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 56.01 V45.02
48 Pascal de Lange Steenwijk Geen 56.12 MSE.14
49 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 56.20 V45.03
50 Harm Kok Wolvega Geen 56.20 MSE.15
51 Karel Kooij Swifterbant Chokti 56.58 M40.09
52 Ingrid Timmer Swifterbant Chokti 56.58 V50.04
53 Meine Pultrum Nes AV Heerenveen 57.18 M62.05
54 Philip Ottenhoff Wolvega Geen 58.21 M40.10
55 Jacob de Groot Wolvega Geen 58.23 MSE.16
56 Gerald Huft Oldeberkoop Geen 58.25 MSE.17
57 Suzanne Kemper De Blesse Geen 58.35 V35.03
58 Annemieke v.d.Vaart De Blesse Geen 58.35 VSE.02
59 Marije Kramer De Blesse Geen 58.35 VSE.03
60 Jacob Visser Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 58.37 M71.01
61 Remmelt Postma Zwolle Geen 57.44 MSE.18
62 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 57.55 M69.06
63 Samantha Schwering Wolvega Echten Loopgroep 58.08 V40.01
64 Petra Wieringa Sneek SV Friesland 58.14 V40.02
65 Joop Lusthof Sneek SV Friesland 58.14 M50.15
66 Mariska Lenis Wolvega AV Start'78 58.18 V35.04
67 Marida Prins Oosterwolde Vitalis 58.37 VSE.04
68 Antie Kooij Swifterbant Chokti 59.11 V45.04
69 Bianca Koppers Wolvega Geen 59.34 V45.05
70 Bram v.Veen Noordwolde Geen 59.35 M71.02
71 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart Geen 59.56 M50.16
72 Esther Kuil Meppel Geen 1.00.10 VSE.05
73 Annelies Schipper Steenwijkerwold Geen 1.01.05 V45.06
74 Jan Porttijk Wolvega Geen 1.01.14 M40.11
75 Aly Prins oosterwolde LSV Invictus 1.01.28 V50.05
76 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 1.01.44 M50.17
77 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.02.03 M50.18
78 Esther Bokma Wolvega Geen 1.02.24 V45.07
79 Anja Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 1.02.41 V50.06
80 Alex-Jan de Jong Blokzijl Geen 1.02.42 M50.19
81 Peter Hassing Wolvega Echten Loopgroep 1.02.46 M60.07
82 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.03.05 V66.01
83 Nynke Tjeerdsma Wolvega Geen 1.03.23 V35.05
84 Jepie v.Veenen De Blesse Geen 1.03.56 M50.20
85 Jorgen Kleinheerenbrink De Blesse Geen 1.04.58 M40.12
86 Anneke Keizer Swifterbant Chokti 1.04.59 V50.07
87 Ina Veenstra St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.06.19 V50.07
88 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.06.21 M69.08
89 Ilse Verkerk Wolvega Geen 1.10.43 V45.08
90 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.12.25 M62.09
91 Paulien Ardesch Wolvega Geen 1.13.50 V40.03
92 Janny Nijkamp Wolvega AV Start'78 1.15.21 VSE.06
93 Edith Slager Wolvega AV Start'78 1.16.32 V45.09
           
  5 km.        
           
1 Danny Bruinenberg Steenwijk Geen 18.48 MSE.01
2 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen Geen 20.53 MSE.02
3 Jan Roeles Beilen L.Gr.Beilen 21.18 M50.01
4 Erwin v.luik Steggerda Geen 21.30 MSE.03
5 Andre Oost Ijhorst Ilion 21.39 M40.01
6 Gerard Blaauwhof Wolvega AV Start'78 22.23 M40.02
7 Roelof v.Marrum Drachten Geen 23.03 MSE.04
8 Egbert Vink Steenwijk AV Start'78 23.56 M40.03
9 Marco Hassing De Blesse ODS De Blesse 24.26 M40.04
10 Menno Duursma Wolvega ODS De Blesse 24.39 MSE.05
11 Jebbe Westerbeek Steenwijk AV Start'78 24.55 M50.02
12 Douwe v.d.Bij Irnsum Geen 25.11 M16.01
13 Arnold Bouwhuis Steggerda Geen 25.28 M40.05
14 Kees Krikke Scherpenzeel Geen 25.39 M40.06
15 Karst de poel Harkema Geen 25.56 MSE.05
16 Thijs v.d.Vegt Langelille Start'78/SV Friesland 26.02 MSE.06
17 Nico Eilers Oldemarkt STC Oldemarkt 26.09 M50.03
18 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum Athleta/SV Friesland 26.27 M50.04
19 Coby de Boer Willemsoord Geen 26.30 V50.01
20 Jules Meijerink Oldemarkt STC Oldemarkt 26.34 M50.05
21 Ilona Krikke Scherpenzeel Geen 26.37 V40.01
22 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 26.42 M50.06
23 Bjorn Pol De Blesse Geen 27.06 M12.02
24 Anton Jongeling Groningen Geen 27.19 MSE.07
25 Bas Kranendonk De Blesse Geen 27.28 MSE.08
26 Reino Bouwhuis Steggerda Geen 27.31 V40.02
27 Eddy v.Buiten De Blesse Geen 27.39 MSE.09
28 Anneke ten Klooster Steenwijkerwold Geen 27.39 VSE.01
29 Geeke Bosma Wolvega Geen 27.39 VSE.02
30 Erwin Bosma De Blesse Geen 27.52 M40.07
31 Atsje ter Schure Willemsoord Geen 27.56 V60.01
32 Renske Tjeerdsma Spanga Geen 27.57 VSE.03
33 Alfons olde Bijvank Steggerda ODS De Blesse 28.15 M40.08
34 Djurre Joh v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 28.22 M65.01
35 Sjoerd Bakker Oldemarkt STC Oldemarkt 28.46 M66.02
36 Alfons Brdero De Blesse Geen 28.57 M40.09
37 Linda Klein De Blesse Geen 29.01 V35.01
38 Agnes de Boer Oldeholtpade Geen 29.03 VSE.04
39 Martha Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop Geen 29.32 V35.02
40 Femke Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop Geen 29.37 VSE.05
41 Corjan Marinissen De Blesse Geen 29.56 M40.10
42 Selina Hegie Wolvega Geen 30.00 VSE.06
43 Diny Jansen Oldeberkoop AV Start'78 30.00 V55.01
44 Adri Sluis Mildam SV Friesland 30.11 V55.02
45 Trijntje Kramer De Blesse Geen 30.51 V50.02
46 Ruud v.Brevoort Zuidveen AV Start'78 31.18 M61.03
47 Marieke Wallinga De Blesse Geen 31.27 VSE.07
48 Suzan Zuidberg Wolvega Geen 31.27 V35.03
49 Carla Eggens Wolvega Geen 31.30 V35.04
50 Berneine Hakvoort Oldemarkt Woldrunners 32.03 V35.05
51 Joke Pen De Blesse Geen 32.08 V35.06
52 Marije Kramer De Blesse Geen 32.25 VSE.08
53 Marion Boersma De Blesse Geen 32.47 V35.07
54 Tilly de Poel Wolvega AV Start'78 32.55 VSE.09
55 Robert Pot De Blesse Geen 33.10 M14.03
56 Yolanda de Weert De Blesse Geen 33.29 V45.01
57 Jolanda eggink Oldemarkt Geen 33.21 VSE.10
58 André Brandsma Wolvega Geen 33.32 MSE.10
59 Wim v.oosten Wolvega AV Start'78 33.32 M74.01
60 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 34.17 M70.02
61 Silvia Vuist Wolvega Geen 34.42 V35.08
62 Marlies Hakvoort Wolvega Geen 34.42 VSE.11
63 Femmy Prakken Oldeholtpade AV Start'78 34.47 V45.02
64 Corinda Bos De Blesse Geen 35.18 V35.09
65 Regina Janse De Blesse Geen 35.25 VSE.12
66 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 35.31 V50.03
67 Geert de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 35.31 M50.07
68 Karin Krikke De Blesse Geen 35.36 VSE.13
69 Agatha Hofstra Wolvega Geen 35.50 VSE.14
70 Samantha v.d.Hoven Blankenham Geen 36.10 VSE.15
71 Marianne Ensing De Blesse Geen 36.41 V40.03
72 Angeliek Seggelinck Wolvega Geen 36.47 V35.10
73 Anita Miedema De Blesse Geen 36.59 V50.04
74 Tiny Landman De Blesse VV De Blesse 38.33 V62.02
75 Imkje Vogel De Blesse Geen 38.47 VSE.16
76 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 39.56 M67.04
77 aagje Roeles De Blesse Geen 43.59 V45.03
78 Dianna Westenbroek De Blesse Geen 0.00.00 VSE.00
79 Daniel Joffe De Blesse Geen 0.00.00 V40.00
80 Leonie Klaver De Blesse Geen 0.00.00 VSE.00
81 Karin Smit De Blesse Geen 0.00.00 VSE.00
82 Tobias Schonewille Steggerda Geen 0.00.00 MSE.00
           
  JEUGDLOOP        
           
1 Dione Schipper     2.18  
2 Mike Hof     2.21  
3 Johan Bouwhuis     2.26  
4 Rens Kranendonk     2.37  
5 Benjamin Pol     2.41  
6 Willeke Bouwhuis     2.46  
7 Jetske Houwer     2.51  

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl