16.1 km.

       
           

1

Wouter Luinge

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

58.02

MSE.01

2

Harry Wiersma

Blije

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.00.54

M40.01

3

Timo Schraa

St.-Anna

Lionitas 

1.04.25

MSE.02

4

Herman westerhuis

Tzum

geen

1.07.47

M40.02

5

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.08.24

M50.01

6

Ylona Kruis

Ysbrechtum

Horror

1.09.15

V40.01

7

Albert v.Ramshorst

Scharnegoutum

Horror

1.09.15

M50.02

8

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.11.09

M50.03

9

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.12.44

M40.03

10

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.13.50

M40.04

11

Alle Sterk

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.14.27

M40.05

12

JaapSije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.16.38

M50.04

13

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.16.58

M50.05

14

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.18.36

M50.06

15

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.20.29

M50.07

16

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.22.09

M50.08

17

Alco de Jong

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.25.42

M50.09

18

Cornelis Boschma

Schalsum

Geen

1.26.49

M40.06

19

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.27.05

M65.01

20

Wijbren Kingma

St.-Anna

Geen

1.27.44

M64.02

21

Linda de Vries

Franeker

Horror

1.27.42

V35.01

22

Paul Dijkstra

St.-Anna

Geen

1.27.52

M40.07

23

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.28.00

M50.10

24

Sjoerd Jensma

St.-Jabik

Geen

1.28.09

MSE.03

25

Meine de Jong

St.-Anna

Dutch Runners

1.28.13

M50.11

26

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.29.11

M50.12

27

Menne Brouwer

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.29.58

M64.03

28

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.30.33

M69.04

29

Jan de Boer

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

1.32.07

M64.05

30

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.33.16

M50.13

31

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.33.48

M50.14

32

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.34.05

M50.15

33

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.34.12

M66.06

           
 

11 km.

       
           

1

Paul Miedema

Berltsum

Geen

43.04

MSE.01

2

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

43.18

MSE.02

3

Mark Wierstra

Marsum

Lionitas

44.29

MSE.03

4

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

44.50

M40.01

5

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

45.33

M40.02

6

Matthijs Hoekstra

Stiens

Geen

49.46

MSE.04

7

Sijtse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

49.48

MSE.05

8

Henk Diepenbroek

Zuidhorn

Vastlopers

51.13

M40.03

9

Hendrie v.d.werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

51.18

M60.01

10

Rinke de Jong

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.24

M50.01

11

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

51.30

M50.02

12

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

52.39

M50.03

13

Thomas Miedema

Franeker

Geen

52.59

MSE.06

14

Bernard Mijnders

Leeuwarden

Bootcamp Leeuwarden

53.02

MSE.07

15

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

53.15

M40.04

16

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

53.51

M61.02

17

Dirk Postma

St.-Anna

Geen

54.04

MSE.08

18

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.16

M50.04

19

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

54.55

M67.03

20

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

55.28

M50.05

21

Karin Schumacher

St.-Anna

Geen

56.01

V35.01

22

Corrie v.d.Weg

Ternaard

Geen

56.06

V35.02

23

Jurgen v.d.Wal

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

56.14

M40.05

24

Henk Betten

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

56.15

M60.04

25

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.21

V45.01

26

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

56.21

V50.01

27

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

56.57

M70.01

28

Anneke v.Dalfsen

St.-Anna

Geen

57.35

VSE.01

29

Nico v.Zandvoort

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.02

M40.06

30

Jelma Wassenaar

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

58.02

V40.01

31

Jan Miedema

Boijl

SV Friesland

58.13

M50.06

32

Rinze Miedema

St.-Jacob

Geen

58.58

M50.07

33

Monique Medema

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.29

V45.02

34

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

59.37

V45.03

35

Klaske Veenstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.00.44

V50.02

36

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.01.30

M50.08

37

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.01.32

V35.03

38

Petri Herder

St.-Anna

Geen

1.03.00

VSE.02

39

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.03.30

M66.05

40

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.03.32

M65.06

41

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.32

V45.04

42

Jelly Haarsma

Ternaard

Geen

1.04.00

V35.04

43

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.04.28

V50.03

44

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.04.28

M50.09

45

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.04.59

V40.02

46

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.05.09

V55.01

47

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.05.55

V50.04

48

Miranda Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

1.06.16

V35.05

49

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.06.22

M50.10

50

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.07.09

M68.07

51

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.08.12

M61.08

52

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.08.53

V40.03

53

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.09.57

M62.09

54

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.57

M69.10

55

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.58

M63.11

56

Marie-Jose Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.58

V50.05

57

Rinze Kootstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.11.03

M78.02

58

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.11.04

V63.01

59

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.14.48

M63.12

60

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

1.14.48

V40.04

61

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.17.50

V55.02

62

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.48

M50.11

63

Sietse v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.20.21

V50.06

64

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.14

M71.03

65

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.14

M66.13

66

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.21.14

M50.12

           
 

5.8 km.

       
           

1

Wiebe Palstra

Bolsward

LAB

25.16

MSE.01

2

Lisa Snoek

Leeuwarden

Geen

25.55

VSE.01

3

Sikko Ros

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

26.13

M40.01

4

Steinar de Vries

Broek

AV Heerenveen

28.25

MSE.02

5

Miranda Hornstra

Wergea

SV Friesland

28.33

VSE.02

6

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolswrd

SV Friesland

28.36

M50.01

7

Gerrie Kloosterman

Stiens

Geen

28.44

V40.01

8

Erik Willekus

St.-Anna

Geen

29.22

M40.02

9

Anneke Wester

Spannum

SV Friesland

30.16

V63.01

10

Jaap Jager

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.50

M50.02

11

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

33.32

M67.01

12

Hillechien Oppers

St.-Anna

Geen

34.00

V40.02

13

Klaas Nieuwhof

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

34.47

M40.03

14

Hilde Stienstra

St.-Anna

Geen

35.28

VSE.03

15

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

35.28

M63.02

16

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

36.36

M70.01

17

Carola Hoogeveen

Stiens

Geen

38.05

V55.01

18

Nico v.d.werf

Franeker

Geen

38.19

M50.03

19

Michel v.d.werf

Franeker

Geen

38.22

MSE.03

20

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

39.31

V55.02

21

Jaap Jansma

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

39.54

M61.03

22

Ruth v.Zorge

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

39.58

V65.02

23

Alice Beimers

St.-Anna

Geen

39.58

V55.03

24

Hilda Herder

St.-Anna

Geen

40.21

VSE.04

25

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

42.44

V50.01

26

Hanneke v.d.Berg

Groningen

SV Friesland

44.10

V35.01

27

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

44.13

M71.02

28

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

44.24

M72.03

29

Sandra Palsma

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

46.08

V40.03

30

Hedrik Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

46.09

M40.04

           
 

900 meter.

       
           

1

Niels Kloosterman

Stiens

Geen

4.27

M08.01

2

Lars Kloosterman

Stiens

Geen

4.28

M10.02

 

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl