Hoofd menu

 

11.5 km.

       
           

1

Mechiel Zantema

Goutum

SV Friesland

43.18

MSE.01

2

Cornelis Verboom

Krimpen a/d Yssel

AV Start

44.48

MSE.02

3

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

Artemis/SV Friesland

47.18

M50.01

4

Cor ottens

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.22

M50.02

5

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

50.16

M40.01

6

Ferry Wijngaarden

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.12

MSE.03

7

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

51.49

M40.02

8

Jeroen Boersma

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.46

MSE.04

9

Frits Feddema

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

53.21

M50.03

10

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

53.27

MSE.04

11

Henk Reinderink

Bolsward

Horror

53.29

M50.04

12

Hans Romkema

Wirdum

Geen

55.43

M40.03

13

Peter Hoekstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.54

M40.04

14

Gerard Schade

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

56.07

M50.05

15

Marcel Perdu

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.03

M40.05

16

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

58.19

M50.06

17

Sander v.Lien

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.25

M40.06

18

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.32

M50.07

19

Tabitha Dijkman

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

58.45

V40.01

20

Louis Bakker 

Ryptsjerk

SV Friesland

59.18

M61.01

21

Edo Eisma

Goutum

Geen

1.01.05

M50.08

22

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.30

M60.02

23

Jelle Jasper Tadema

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.35

MSE.05

24

Linda de Vries

Franeker

Horror

1.01.55

V35.01

25

Henk Riepma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.04

MSE.06

26

Jan de Boer

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

1.05.38

M64.03

27

Jeanemiek Miltenburg

Hoptille

Geen

1.07.12

V60.01

28

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.07.42

M66.04

29

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.07.42

M63.05

30

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.8.23

V50.01

31

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.08.23

M50.09

32

Fred Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.08.32

M50.10

33

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.08.32

M50.11

34

Gelske Rozema

Goutum

Geen

1.10.41

V45.01

35

Margriet Terpstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.11.40

V45.02

36

Hennie Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.11.45

V40.02

37

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.32

M62.06

38

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.32

M69.07

39

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.14.02

M62.08

40

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.17.54

V63.02

41

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum Sûd

SV Friesland

1.17.54

M63.09

           
 

8 km.

       
           

1

Marco Kingma

Sneek

Geen

30.40

MSE.01

2

Stefan v.d.Wal

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

31.37

M40.01

3

Paul Steen

Damwâld

L.Cl.Burgum

32.02

M40.02

4

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

32.44

M40.03

5

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

33.19

M60.01

6

Lisbeth Hiddema

Irnsum

Geen

37.08

V40.01

7

Robert de Groot

Wirdum

Geen

38.13

M40.04

8

Freke Kloek

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

38.25

V35.01

9

Ralph Ferwerda

Wirdum

Geen

38.55

M40.05

10

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Geen

39.28

M40.06

11

Sjoerd Wesselius

Hommerts

Geen

40.19

M50.01

12

Marthilda wassenaar

Wirdum

Geen

44.53

V35.02

13

Marit Bamboe

Breda

Geen

45.06

VSE.01

14

Selena Ypma

Easterwierum

Geen

45.49

V35.03

15

Nynke Cnossen

Winsum

Runommantgum

47.32

VSE.02

16

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

47.46

M67.02

17

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

48.11

V40.02

18

Pytsje Reinderink

Bolsward

LAB

49.52

V55.01

19

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

49.58

M67.03

20

Rinze Kootstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

50.11

M78.01

21

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

50.11

M50.02

22

Francien Mulder

Wijtgaard

Nex Step

50.28

VSE.03

23

Karin Vaartjes

Wijtgaard

Geen

50.28

V35.04

24

Wijbe Visser

Hardegarijp

SV Friesland

50.44

M65.04

25

Silke Visser

Hardegarijp

Geen

51.06

VSE.04

26

Wietske Cnossen

Easterwierum

Runommantgum

51.24

VSE.05

27

Jacoba de Wolff

Swichum

Geen

51.50

VSE.06

28

Dick Sterrenburg

Wiirdum

Geen

51.58

M60.05

29

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

54.17

V55.02

30

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.10

M72.02

31

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.59

M71.03

32

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.59

M66.06

           
 

4.5 km

       
           

1

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

17.49

M40.01

2

Lisanne Jager

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

18.49

VSE.01

3

Lisa Muizer

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

20.30

V16.01

4

Danny Wiersma

De Westereen

Geen

20.39

M14.01

5

Douwe v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Geen

21.18

M16.02

6

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

21.36

M40.02

7

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

21.56

M50.01

8

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

22.22

M50.02

9

Jart de Jong

Wirdum

Geen

23.07

M11.03

10

Jente Schokker

Wirdum

Geen

23.09

V10.02

11

Rick Elling

Wirdum

Geen

23.44

M10.04

12

Aise Bouma

Kimswerd

SV Friesland

23.50

M50.03

13

Jelte Bouma

Kimswerd

AV Spartacus

23.50

M12.05

14

Riemer Jorna

Wirdum

Geen

24.08

M09.01

15

Janne Martens

Leeuwarden

Geen

24.09

VSE.02

16

Henk Postma

Deium

SV Friesland

24.33

M50.04

17

Julian Smit

Wirdum

Geen

25.34

M10.06

18

Marc Burger

Heerenveen

Geen

26.48

M40.03

19

Tobias Burger

Heerenveen

Geen

26.48

M08.02

20

Esther de Groot

Wirdum

Geen

27.47

V40.01

21

Jens Schokker

Wirdum

Geen

28.26

M10.07

22

Johan de Jong

Wirdum

Geen

29.00

M40.04

23

Steven de Jong

Wirdum

Geen

29.00

M10.08

24

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

31.12

M50.05

25

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.12

V40.02

26

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

32.02

VSE.03

27

Wendy Alberts

Wergea

Geen

32.25

V35.01

28

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

33.02

V40.03

29

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

33.02

V50.01

30

Stijn Rooze

Wirdum

Geen

33.16

M09.03

31

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

38.08

M64.01

           
 

1 km.

       
           

1

Jente Leeuwangh

Hempens

Lionitas

4.01

V10.01

2

Naomi de Groot

Wirdum

Geen

4.26

V12.02

3

Erik Wassenaar

Wirdum

Geen

4.42

M07.01

4

Floris Gerlofs

Wirdum

Geen

4.48

M08.02

5

Sanne Wassenaar

Wirdum

Geen

4.49

V09.01

6

Sven de Groot

Wirdum

Geen

4.51

M08.03

7

Fenna Bouma

Kimswert

AV Spartacus

5.04

V09.02

8

Mirte de Groot

Wirdum

Geen

5.14

V10.03

9

Isabelle Gerlofs

Wirdum

Geen

5.18

V09.03

10

Wessel Lettinga

Wirdum

Geen

6.22

M07.04

11

Charissa Nijhof

Wirdum

Geen

7.29

V09.04

12

Jildou Lettinga

Wirdum

Geen

7.29

V10.04

13

Hanna de Vries

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

7.38

V06.05

14

Marieke de Vries

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

7.39

V04.06

15

Aimee Hoekstra

Wirdum

Geen

8.10

V09.07

16

Douwe Thomas Elzinga

Wirdum

Geen

8.24

M05.05