17. 6km.

       
           

1

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.09.42

MSE.01

2

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

Athleta

1.12.33

M40.01

3

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.14.24

M50.01

4

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

SV Friesland

1.15.14

M50.02

5

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.15.14

M50.03

6

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.16.21

M40.02

7

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.19.02

M40.03

8

Henk v.d.Meer

Gorredijk

Geen

1.19.50

M50.04

9

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

1.20.22

MSE.02

10

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.22.21

MSE.03

11

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

1.22.38

M50.05

12

Kees Visser

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

1.22.38

M50.06

13

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.22.38

M50.07

14

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.23.03

M50.08

15

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.23.47

M62.01

16

Eddie Schipper

Drachten

Geen

1.23.47

M50.09

17

Jaar Sije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.24.13

M50.10

18

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.24.33

M61.02

19

Bouwe Hiddinga

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.25.56

M40.04

20

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.26.52

M50.11

21

Lieneke de Jong

Grou

Athleta

1.28.41

V40.01

22

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.30.35

M50.12

23

Johan Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

1.32.32

M67.03

24

arel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.33.07

M65.04

25

Mrijke v.Klaveren

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.33.50

V50.01

26

Johan Kooistra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.33.50

MSE.04

27

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.33..53

M50.13

28

Henk Betten

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.34.19

M60.05

29

Rommert Glazema

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesland

1.37.10

M61.06

30

Durk Gros

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum 

1.37.21

M50.14

31

Wim Manshande 

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.41.09

M50.15

32

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.41.41

M50.16

33

Harry Meijer

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.46.12

M65.07

34

Froukje v.Welie

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.46.12

V62.01

35

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

0.00.00

M50.00

           
 

10 km.

       
           

1

Willem de Haan

Garyp

Impala

36.50

M40.01

2

Ijnze Stienstra

Wergea

Lionitas

38.49

M50.01

3

Paul Steen

Damwoude

L.Cl.Burgum

38.51

M40.02

4

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

39.05

MSE.01

5

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

39.24

M40.03

6

Dulk Galdenier

Snakkeburen

Geen

40.05

MSE.02

7

Wiebeen Duinstra

Stiens

Geen

40.50

MSE.03

8

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

40.54

M40.04

9

Jaap Vink

Beetgum

SV Friesland

42.44

M40.05

10

Piet Vuisser

Driesum

Fytris SC

42.53

M50.02

11

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

43.53

M61.01

12

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

43.53

M50.03

13

Gerrit Betzema

Tytsjerk

SV Friesland

44.48

MSE.04

14

Erwin Krikke

Leeuwarden

Geen

45.25

M40.06

15

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

45.56

M50.04

16

Rob Appelbom

Wommels

Geen

47.01

M50.05

17

Carlo Loos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

47.08

M40.07

18

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

47.25

M60.02

19

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

47.27

M50.06

20

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

47.51

M65.03

21

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

48.05

M50.07

22

Miranda Hornstra

Wergea

SV Friesland

48.31

VSE.01

23

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

48.40

M50.08

24

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesland

49.59

M50.09

25

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

49.16

M67.04

26

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

49.18

M40.08

27

Erwin Kampstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.25

MSE.05

28

Paul Bos

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.47

MSE.06

29

Corrie v.d.Weg

Ternaard

Geen

49.54

V35.01

30

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.56

M50.10

31

Nikki Jepkema

Lekkum

Geen

50.03

VSE.02

32

Wietse Henema

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.26

MSE.07

33

Louis Bakker

Ryptsjerk

SV Friesland

50.53

M61.05

34

Tieme v.Bergen

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.06

M50.11

35

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

51.30

M50.12

36

Jan Nanninga

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.32

M50.13

37

Gerrit Bosma

Ryptsjerk

L.Cl.Burgum

51.37

M40.09

38

Freddie v.Zutphen

Wergea

Karina

51.44

M50.14

39

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

52.22

M69.06

40

Remco Fikkert

Burgum

Geen

52.29

M40.10

41

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

53.04

M50.15

42

Elsa Nienhuis

Snakkeburen

Geen

53.18

VSE.03

43

Henk Klijnstra

Oentsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwalden

53.42

M50.16

44

Albert v.d.Voorn

Ried

Geen

54.03

M62.07

45

Koos v.d.Ploeg

Leeuwarden

Geen

54.12

M50.17

46

Piet Runia

Stiens

Geen

54.16

M60.08

47

Nico v.Zandvoort

Leeuwarden

Geen

54.16

M40.11

48

Djure Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

54.28

M65.09

49

Jeannemiek Miltenburg

Hptille

Geen

54.41

V60.01

50

Anita de Vreeze

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.39

V40.01

51

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

55.41

V55.01

52

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

55.46

M62.10

53

Jannie Idema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

55.46

V35.02

54

Annet Veenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

55.47

VSE.04

55

Jannie Jilderda

Damwoude

L.Gr.Hugo

56.17

V50.01

56

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.17

M50.18

57

Dick Wielenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

56.18

M50.19

58

Jan de Boer

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

56.47

M64.11

59

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

56.48

M66.12

60

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

57.11

V45.01

61

Kain Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

57.11

V45.02

62

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.30

M63.13

63

Miranda Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

58.09

V35.03

64

Gerad Hooirink

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwalden

58.28

M50.20

65

Lcia Oenema

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwalden

58.28

V45.03

66

Wilem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.28

M61.14

67

Anneke Kiewet

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwalden

58.28

V40.02

68

Johan de Lange

Mônein

L.Gr.Trynwalden

58.28

M69.15

69

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

58.32

V40.03

70

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

58.58

V50.02

71

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

59.02

V50.03

72

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.06

M69.16

73

Ely Zwart

Burgum

SV Friesland

59.36

V50.04

74

Leonie Terpsta

Hallum

Geen

59.47

V40.04

75

Janouk Hoogeveen

Dokkum

Rin Hinne

59.58

VSE.05

76

Evelien Vink

Beetgum

Geen

1.00.00

V45.04

77

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

1.00.08

V40.05

78

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.08

V45.05

79

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.08

M50.21

80

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.08

V55.02

81

Therese Wester

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.01.14

V45.06

82

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.01.31

V63.02

83

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.14

M62.17

84

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.02.14

M62.18

85

Marie Jose Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.14

V50.05

86

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.02.14

M40.12

87

Maaike Visser

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.02.31

VSE.06

88

Dukke Bosman

Damwoude

Rin Hinne

1.03.43

M40.13

89

Ferdi Bijl

Bartlehiem

Rin Hinne

1.04.40

V65.03

90

Maaike Holwerda

Dokkum

Rin Hinne

1.04.57

V55.03

91

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.06.04

V55.04

92

Aafke Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.06.13

V55.05

93

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.06.13

V50.06

94

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.47

M50.22

95

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.57

M70.01

96

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.14.57

M50.23

97

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-sud

SV Friesland

1.14.57

M63.19

98

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.01

M66.20

99

Gelma Beimers

Leeuwarden

Geen

0.00.0

V50.00

           
 

5. 6 km

       
           

1

Anne-Oetze v.d.Burg

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

27.06

M40.01

2

Marcel Perdu

Leeuwarden

Geen

27.06

M40.02

3

Fred Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

27.55

M50.01

4

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

30.34

M50.02

5

Danny Wiersma

De Westereen

Geen

30.40

M14.01

6

Karina Pierik

Weidum

Geen

31.04

V50.01

7

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

31.04

M40.03

8

Bente de Jonge

Twijzelerheide

Geen

33.05

V14.01

9

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

33.06

M67.01

10

Tessa Douwsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

34.02

V16.02

11

Chris Douwsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

34.02

M40.04

12

Jikke Castelein

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

36.47

V35.01

13

Tjalling Westra

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

36.47

M60.02

14

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

38.38

V50.02

15

Geetje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

38.38

V50.03

16

Ruth v.Zorge

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

39.00

V65.00

17

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

40.33

V50.04

18

Hanneke v.d.Berg

Groningen

Geen

41.08

VSE.01

19

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

41.08

V15.03

20

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

46.55

M64.03

           
 

1. 9 km.

       
           

1

Anne-Marit Kooistra

Lekkum

Geen

10.50

V12.01

2

Anna-Roos Wiering

Lekkum

Geen

14.30

V12.02

3

Rowan Bloupot

Lekkum

Geen

14.40

M11.01

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl