30 km

       
           

1

Harry Wiersma

Blije

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.59.38

M40.01

2

Johan Reitsma

Auustinusga

Geen

2.13.46

MSE.01

3

Frank de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

2.14.07

M50.01

4

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

Artemis/SV Friesland

2.14.34

M50.02

5

Meie Jongedijk

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.17.45

MSE.02

6

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

2.18.01

M40.02

7

Sietze Vis

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.20.18

MSE.03

8

Marjan De Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

2.20.18

V45.01

9

Reimer Strikwerda

Arum

Geen

2.21.24

MSE.04

10

Roelof de Groot

Oldekerk

Geen

2.24.32

MSE.05

11

Rud Akse

Stuifzand

Geen

2.26.55

M40.03

12

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

2.28.18

M40.04

13

Klaas Abrahams

Hoorn

Hollandia AV

2.28.26

M63.01

14

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

2.34.29

M50.03

15

Klaas Bosma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

2.34.34

M40.05

16

Jaap Bosma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

2.35.05

M40.06

17

Gerrit Betzema

Tytsjerk

SV Friesland

2.36.15

MSE.06

18

Joeke Vellema

Ferwerd

Geen

2.42.51

MSE.07

19

Dirk Vrind

Burgum

Burgumrunners

2.43.55

M40.07

20

Pieter Kikkert

Oenkerk

L.GR.Trynwâlden

2.44.48

M50.04

21

Janke Douma

Lichtaard

Geen

2.45.24

V45.02

22

Dennis Annee

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.48.35

M40.08

23

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.51.57

M50.05

24

Broer Sijtsma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

2.52.13

M50.06

25

Piety Feenstra

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

2.53.02

V50.01

26

Winy Grent

Blokker

Geen

2.55.02

V50.02

27

Fokke Hoeksma

Menaam

SV Friesland

2.55.14

M40.09

28

Tiny Wouda

Kollum

SV Friesland

2.55.25

V50.03

29

Henk Sikma

De Westereen

Fytris SC/SV Friesland

2.55.25

M50.07

30

Tracy v.d.Ploeg

Damwoude

SV Friesland

2.55.25

V45.03

31

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

Nienoord/SV Friesland

2.55.25

M50.08

32

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

2.55.25

V45.04

33

Rones Spinder

Buitenpost

Geen

2.55.25

V61.01

34

Arnold Kooiker

Marsum

Geen

2.55.57

MSE.08

35

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

3.03.08

M64.02

36

Wil Pijl

Dronrijp

Friesche Doorlopers

3.12.29

V55.01

37

Froukje v.Welie

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

3.13.16

V62.02

38

Edwin Dijkstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

3.15.45

M40.10

39

Janneke Duuren

Leeuwarden

Geen

3.18.01

V55.02

40

Monique Medema

Leeuwarden

Geen

3.19.42

V45.05

41

Dieneke de Groot

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

3.24.08

V55.03

42

Pena Yip Cheah

Schildwold

Geen

3.34.39

M50.09

43

Sara v.Zalinge

Dronrijp

Geen

0.00.00

VSE.00

           
 

21.1 km.

       
           

1

Jan/Willem Davidse

Zwolle

AV PEC 1910

1.26.47

M40.01

2

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

1.27.18

MSE.01

3

Hans Hiemstra

Harkema

AV Heerenveen

1.30.50

MSE.02

4

Bareld Kootstra

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

1.35.40

M40.02

5

Johan Meinsma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.36.03

M50.01

6

Arnoldus v.d.Werf

Groningen

GVAV

1.37.27

MSE.03

7

Frans de Groot

Hoorn

Geen

1.40.25

MSE.04

8

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

1.40.25

MSE.05

9

Jan Hooghiemstra

Noard Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

1.43.47

MSE.06

10

Hans de Weert

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.49.42

M66.01

11

Jan de Went

Oenkerk

Lionitas

1.54.32

M40.03

12

Sjoerd Holtrop

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.55.13

M40.04

13

Hans Nachtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

1.55.52

M50.02

14

Douwe Kamminga

Surhuisterveen

Geen

1.56.01

M61.02

15

Johan de Lange

Mûnein

L.GR.Trynwâlden

1.56.17

M69.03

16

Marianne Visbeek

Gytsjerk

Geen

1.56.58

V40.01

17

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.57.12

V50.01

18

Maris Jansma

Giekerk

Geen

1.59.40

VSE.01

19

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.00.05

M65.03

20

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.00.05

M50.03

21

Willem Dantuma

Gytsjerk

L.GR.Trynwâlden

2.03.36

M63.04

22

Bauke Dijk

Goutum

SV Friesland

2.04.00

MSE.07

23

Jantje v.d.Werf

Dokkum

SV Friesland

2.05.51

V35.01

24

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

2.10.02

V55.01

           
 

16.1 km.

       
           

1

Roelof de Roos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.01.28

MSE.01

2

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

AV Athleta

1.10.12

MSE.02

3

Arjan v.d.Wal

Opende

Geen

1.13.24

MSE.03

4

Arnold Boersma

Oentsjerk

Geen

1.16.50

MSE.04

5

Michael Damm

Heerenveen

Geen

1.20.00

M50.01

6

Marten Groen

Munein

Geen

1.20.05

M50.02

7

Tjipke Joustra

Ryptsjerk

Geen

1.20.59

M40.01

8

Wouter Hoogland

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.24.23

M50.03

9

Jelle hiemstra

Gytsjerk

L.GR.Trynwâlden

1.25.19

M40.02

10

Louis Bakker

Ryptsjerk

SV Friesland

1.26.11

M61.01

11

Jan/Anne Dijkstra

Walterswald

L.Gr.Hugo

1.26.19

M40.03

12

Arjan Beckers

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.26.24

M40.04

13

Rogier Peters

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.27.56

M50.04

14

Pim Sliedrecht

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.28.23

M50.05

15

Geert Holtrop

Hurdegaryp

Geen

1.32.17

M64.02

16

Annette oosterwijk

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.37.28

V55.01

17

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.39.53

M68.03

18

Klaas Dijkstra

Eastermar

L.Gr.Hugo

1.40.14

M64.04

19

Anneke Kiewiet

Gytsjerk

L.GR.Trynwâlden

1.40.16

V40.01

20

Karin Akse

Stuifzand

Geen

1.41.51

V45.01

21

Lucia Oenema

Gytsjerk

L.GR.Trynwâlden

1.41.51

V45.02

           
 

9.7 km.

       
           

1

Johan Hoogeveen

Boornbergum

L.Gr.Boornbergum

34.28

M40.01

2

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

36.19

M40.02

3

Paul Steen

Damwoude

L.Cl.Burgum

36.28

M40.03

4

Jouke/Atze Posthumus

Rottevalle

ATC'75

36.36

M40.04

5

Lisan de Vries

Noordbergum

Geen

37.12

V35.01

6

Walter Sinnema

Joure

Geen

37.38

MSE.01

7

Teatse Tichelaar

Harlingen

Geen

38.03

M60.01

8

Eeuwe Schot 

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

39.21

M50.01

9

Jan/Douwe Zuidema

Damwoude

Geen

39.26

M40.05

10

Jan/Anne Postma

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

44.45

M13.01

11

Marco vIJs

Leeuwarden

Geen

45.22

M40.06

12

Douwe Graansma

Feanwalsterwal

Geen

45.35

M40.07

13

Pieter Visser

Dokkum

Geen

46.18

M40.08

14

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

46.30

M60.02

15

Age Dijkstra

Tzummarum

AV Spartacus

46.48

M50.02

16

Rutger Meinema

Dokum

Geen

48.17

MSE.02

17

Anne Sinnema

Joure

Geen

48.25

M50.03

18

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

L.Cl.Burgum

49.55

M66.03

19

Klaas/Jan Elzinga

Amstedam

SV Friesland

50.58

M50.04

20

Daniël Hooghiemstra

Drachten

Geen

51.12

MSE.03

21

Fenna Mulder

Tytsjerk

Geen

51.27

V40.01

22

Jappie Bijlstra

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

52.51

M50.05

23

Sjoerdtje Veenstra

Burgum

Fytris

53.06

V50.01

24

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

53.56

M60.04

25

Tabe Weening

Surhuisterveen

Geen

54.50

M61.05

26

Wijger Smits

Damwâld

L.GR.Hugo

55.06

M50.06

27

Willem Duitemeijer

Kollum

Geen

55.20

M68.06

28

Frans Nicolai

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

55.52

M40.09

29

Nanne de Vries

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

55.52

M50.07

30

Eelke de Vries

Feanwâlden

L.Cl.Burgum

56.20

M50.08

31

Henk Riepma

Leeuwarden

Geen

56.27

MSE.04

32

Jantina Jager

Damwoude

L.GR.Hugo

56.51

V35.02

33

Jannie Jilderda

Damwoude

L.GR.Hugo

56.55

V50.02

34

Jurjen Stellingwerf

Ryptsjerk

SV Friesland

57.08

M61.07

35

Johan Jongsma

Holwerd

Geen

57.33

M50.09

36

Thomas Hoekstra

Raard

L.GR.Hugo

57.37

M40.10

37

Ronald Peters

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

57.42

M40.11

38

Wiltje Kloosterman

Burgum

L.GR.Hugo

57.44

V50.03

39

Klazien Ouwehand

Tytsjerk

L.Gr.Groenester

58.17

V66.01

40

Metje Elzinga

Ljouwert

SV Friesland

58.21

V50.04

41

Leo Smidt

Bornwird

Geen

58.51

M40.12

42

Tineke Onnes

Harlingen

Geen

59.01

V50.05

43

Daniëlle Spinder

Drogeham

Geen

59.19

V40.02

44

Henk Brijker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

59.21

M66.08

45

Yttje Manieke Dijk

Utrecht

Geen

59.32

V40.03

46

Geke driesprong

Earnewâld

L.Gr.Nij Smellinghe

59.32

V50.06

47

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.47

M69.09

48

Theo Beeksma

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.00.16

M40.13

49

Anneke Slagter

Damwâld

L.GR.Hugo

1.00.20

V50.07

50

Jetske Sauermann

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.01.19

V45.01

51

Helga de Vries

Giekerk

Geen

1.01.56

VSE.01

52

Remco Fikkert

Dokkum

Geen

1.01.56

M40.14

53

jilles Bijlstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum eo

1.02.02

M50.10

54

Seke Koonstra

Damwald

L.GR.Hugo

1.02.02

V55..01

55

Minke kooistra

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.02.02

V50.08

56

Wijbe Visser

Hardegaryp

SV Friesland

1.02.09

M65.10

57

Christine v.d.Pal

Oosterend

Geen

1.02.09

V45.02

58

Lut Dewicke

Munein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.02.09

M50.11

59

Romke aartsma

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.02.14

M50.12

60

Corrie Zwart

Ulrum

L.GR.Hugo

1.04.03

M61.11

61

Rina Berends

Gytsjerk

Sinningh Runners

1.04.47

V50.09

62

Rieks Korte

Gytsjerk

Sinningh Runners

1.04.45

M50.13

63

Berber Korte

Amstelveen

Sinningh Runners

1.04.45

VSE.02

64

Thijs v.Dijk

Dokkum

Geen

1.05.10

M64.12

65

Dukke Bosman

Damwoude

Rin Hinne

1.05.33

M40.15

66

janouk Hogeveen

Dokum

L.GR.Hugo

1.05.33

VSE.03

67

Aukje Veenema

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.05.33

V45.03

68

Siska Kloppenburg

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.06.29

V35.03

69

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

1.06.33

M70.01

70

Pina Lombardi

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.06.38

V50.10

71

Djoke v.Dongens

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.06.40

V50.11

72

Jannie Hoekstra

Dokkum

Rin Hinne

1.06.45

V45.04

73

Maaike Holwerda

Dokkum

Rin Hinne

1.06.57

V55.02

74

Cor Zeemans

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.13.46

M67.13

75

Meindert roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.17.21

M72.02

76

Reinier Hitzert

Hardegaryp

Geen

0.00.00

MSE.00

           
 

5 km.

       
           

1

Johan Terpstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

21.11

M40.01

2

Gerben Jullens

Oenkerk

VC Trynwalden

22.14

M13.01

3

Martijn Postma

Gytsjerk

VC Trynwalden

22.15

M10.02

4

Finn feenstra

Oenkerk

Geen

22.15

M11.03

5

Thom Inia

Gytsjerk

VC Trynwalden

22.15

M13.04

6

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesl.

23.37

M50.01

7

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

23.47

M67.01

8

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

24.00

M50.02

9

Sietse Postma

Munein

Geen

25.42

M12.05

10

Karst Veenstra

Oenkerk

VC Trynwalden

25.53

M12.06

11

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

27.07

M50.03

12

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oenkerk

SV Friesland

27.07

M65.02

13

Klaas/Jan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

27.46

M40.02

14

Wytske v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

27.46

V40.01

15

Foekje Hansma

Kootstertille

Geen

28.10

V35.01

16

Lieuwe Visser

Dokkum

Geen

28.28

MSE.01

17

Sigrid de Winkel

Wijtgaard

Geen

28.32

V40.02

18

Aafke Kleinhuis

Earnewâld

L.CL.Burgum

28.35

VSE.01

19

Liza v.d.lend

Damwoude

L.GR.Hugo

28.37

VSE.02

20

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

28.52

V35.02

21

Margriet Schonenburg

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

29.10

V35.03

22

Gert/Piet v.d.Bogert

Hurdegaryp

Geen

29.28

M40.03

23

Jelly Visser

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

29.34

V40.03

24

Inez de Jong

Garyp

L.CL.Burgum

30.41

VSE.03

25

Bauke Keekstra

Dokkum

L.CL.Burgum

30.45

M50.04

26

Geeske Hooghiemstra

Drachten

Geen

31.41

VSE.03

27

Dirk v.Beelen

Hurdegaryp

Geen

32.07

M50.05

28

Niede Geartsen

Leeuwarden

Post Plaza

32.11

MSE.02

29

Linda de Vries

Leeuwarden

Post Plaza

32.11

VSE.04

30

Jikke Castelein

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

32.47

V35.04

31

Benne Vellema

Gytsjerk

Geen

32.55

M50.06

32

Afke Holwerda

Munein

Geen

32.55

VSE.05

33

Bote/Sapeschoonstra

Ternaard

L.GR.Hugo

33.39

MSE.03

34

Jeltje Pebesma

Garyp

L.CL.Burgum

34.41

VSE.06

35

Trienke Hulder

Garyp

L.CL.Burgum

34.46

V35.05

36

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.55

V40.04

37

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

34.55

M50.07

38

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

34.58

M50.08

39

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

34.58

V15.01

40

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

34.58

M63.01

41

Gepke Kuipers

Hantum

L.GR.Hugo

35.02

VSE.07

42

Nanette Caviet

Dokkum

SV Friesland

35.11

V65.01

43

Erna Koenderink

Metslawier

L.GR.Hugo

35.17

V61.02

44

Reina Frietema

Damwoude

L.GR.Hugo

35.17

V50.01

45

Jolanda Kalma

Ternaard

L.GR.Hugo

36.30

VSE.08

46

Sandra Terpstra

Tietjerk

Geen

36.53

V35.06

47

Symon Terpstra

Tytsjerk

Geen

37.07

M40.04

48

Jan de Haan

Drachten

Geen

44.16

M40.05

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl