Hoofd menu

 

14.2 km.

       
           

1

Riekele Kobes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.43

MSE.01

2

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

55.12

MSE.02

3

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

58.17

M40.01

4

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

59.08

M50.01

5

Harry oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.00.07

M40.02

6

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.00.14

M50.02

7

Jaco Veenstra

De Westereen

Fytris SC

1.00.33

MSE.03

8

Syb v.d.Ploeg

Jorwert

SV Friesland

1.01.00

M40.03

9

Frank de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.01.22

M50.03

10

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.01.54

M40.04

11

Marjan de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.02.58

V45.01

12

Feine Lousma

Stiens

Geen

1.03.02

MSE.04

13

Pieter Dijkstra

Stiens

Geen

1.05.40

M50.04

14

Klaas Stielstra

Stiens

Geen

1.07.21

MSE.05

15

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.08.17

M61.01

16

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.08.17

M61.02

17

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.08.17

M50.05

18

Alco de Jong

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.08.21

M50.06

19

Tjeerd/Menno Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.08.42

MSE.06

20

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.08.43

MSE.07

21

Rein Postma

Leeuwarden

Wolfpoot

1.08.52

MSE.08

22

Jan v.d.Zwaag

Stiens

Geen

1.09.05

M50.07

23

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.30

M50.08

24

Johan Kooistra

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.09.56

MSE.09

25

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.09.58

M50.09

26

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.10.15

M50.10

27

Ralph Oude Nijeweme

Stiens

Geen

1.12.06

MSE.10

28

Louis Bakker

Ryptsjerk

SV Friesland

1.13.36

M61.03

29

Ronald v.Klinken

Stiens

Voetbal Stiens

1.15.51

MSE.11

30

Jaap/Sije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.16.09

M50.11

31

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

1.16.09

M66.04

32

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.48

M65.05

33

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.16.55

M50.12

34

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.18.13

M69.06

35

Tiny Wouda

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.18.49

V50.01

36

Duco Zjlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.19.52

M50.13

37

Henk Schaafsma

Stiens

Geen

1.19.56

M60.07

38

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.23.02

M50.14

39

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.23.33

M50.15

40

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.23.39

M66.08

41

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anne

Geen

1.23.39

V35.01

42

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.25.39

V50.02

43

Anke Pererson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.39

V66.01

44

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.25.39

M50.16

45

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.26.03

M50.17

46

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.29.07

V50.03

47

Sipke Glas

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.30.07

M62.09

48

Mimit Bougarchouh

Stiens

Geen

0.00.00

MSE.00

           
 

10.6 KM.

       
           

1

Wilco Bergsma

Stiens

Geen

40.04

MSE.01

2

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

41.12

MSE.02

3

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

42.48

M40.01

4

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

45.03

M40.02

5

Wiebe Hiemstra

Stiens

Geen

45.13

MSE.03

6

Matthijs Hoekstra

Stiens

Geen

45.20

MSE.04

7

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

47.19

MSE.05

8

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

47.35

M50.01

9

Laas Bonnema

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

48.03

M60.01

10

Stefan oost

Stiens

Geen

48.10

MSE.06

11

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

48.14

M50.02

12

Adrie Atsma

Leeuwarden

Geen

48.19

M40.03

13

Thony v.d.Veen

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

48.23

M40.04

14

Rinke de Jong

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.24

M50.03

15

Dick Vrind

Burgum

Burgumrunners

50.15

M40.05

16

Carlo Loos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

50.27

M40.06

17

Yne/Age Terpstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.29

MSE.07

18

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

51.27

M50.04

19

Henk Elzinga

Earnewâld

Geen

52.08

M50.05

20

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

52.25

M65.02

21

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

52.29

M40.07

22

Theo Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

52.43

M40.08

23

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.55

M50.06

24

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

52.59

V45.01

25

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesl

53.08

M50.07

26

Corrie v.d.weg

Ternaard

Geen

53.17

V35.01

27

Linda Keitz

Dronrijp

Geen

53.34

VSE.01

28

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

53.36

M50.08

29

Sije Roolvink

Burgum

Burgumrunners

54.29

M50.09

30

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

54.34

M65.03

31

Jelma Wassenaar

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

54.36

V40.01

32

Remco v.d.Baan

Stiens

Geen

54.49

MSE.08

33

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

54.57

M67.04

34

Anneke Wester

Spannum

SV Friesland

55.05

V63.01

35

Jan Panhuis

Stiens

Geen

55.09

M60.05

36

Marco Veldman

Stiens

Geen

55.26

M40.09

37

Rinke Booi

Burgum

Geen

55.39

M50.10

38

Jarich Hiemstra

Stiens

Geen

56.23

M50.11

39

Hein Vogt

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

56.49

M40.10

40

Haroldinio Abauno

Eindhoven

040 Sport

57.31

M50.12

41

Monica Albao

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.45

V45.02

42

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

57.48

M69.06

43

DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

58.19

M65.07

44

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

58.41

V45.03

45

Jan Boon

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

58.41

M40.11

46

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

59.11

M62.08

47

Geert Vogelzang

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Stiens

59.16

M61.09

48

Jan v.d.Ploeg

Stiens

Geen

59.22

M50.13

49

Johannes Gjaltema

Hallum

L.Gr.Stiens

1.00.32

MSE.09

50

Jan de Boer

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

1.01.04

M64.10

51

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.47

M74.01

52

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.02.18

V55.01

53

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.03.10

V40.02

54

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.16

M69.11

55

Hessel Kingma

Ferwerd

Geen

1.05.04

M16.01

56

Klaas Nieuwhof

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

1.05.47

M40.12

57

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.06.45

M40.13

58

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.33

M62.12

59

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.09.33

M62.13

60

Marie/Jose Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.33

V50.01

61

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.09.53

V55.02

62

Meidert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.05

M72.02

63

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutu

SV Friesland

1.11.05

V63.02

64

Sijtske Sijtsma

Deinum

Geen

1.11.31

V50.03

65

Aafke Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.11.44

V55.03

66

Marijke Braaksma

Vrouwenparochie

Geen

1.12.10

VSE.02

67

Ina Braaksma

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

1.12.10

V50.04

68

Thea de Vries

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.12.10

V50.05

69

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.16.40

V50.06

70

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.16.40

M63.14

71

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.23.28

M50.14

72

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.23.28

M50.15

73

Jan/Piet de Jager

Stiens

Geen

0.00.00

M40.00

74

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

75

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

           
 

7.6 KM.

       
           

1

Mark Peereboom

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

29.02

MSE.01

2

Renier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

Geen

29.53

MSE.02

3

Hendrie v.d.Werf 

Bolsward

SV Friesland

33.48

M60..01

4

Afke Duinstra

Stiens

Geen

34.03

V40.01

5

Marco Pietersma

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.26

M40.01

6

Gijsbert Tijseling

Zevenhuizen

Geen

34.29

MSE.03

7

Arjen Visserman

Ijlst

SV Friesland

35.22

M50.01

8

Alexander Edens

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

35.25

M40.02

9

Chris Vreugdehil

Leeuwarden

Geen

35.59

M40.03

10

Pieter Prins

Bergum

SV Friesland

36.06

MSE.03

11

Miranda Hornstra

Wergea

SV Friesland

36.41

VSE.01

12

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

36.51

M50.02

13

Monique Medema

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.54

V45.01

14

Tracy v.dPloeg

Damwâld

SV Friesland

37.58

V45.02

15

Juke Faas

Berltsum

Geen

38.56

MSE.04

16

Reinder Sinnema

St.-Anna

Geen

38.56

MSE.05

17

Reit Nijp

Stiens

Geen

40.17

M50.03

18

Stephanie Siahaija

Leeuwarden

Geen

40.41

VSE.02

19

Wieger Holwerda

Stiens

Geen

41.03

M40.04

20

Henk Jan Holwerda

Anjum

Geen

41.03

M40.05

21

Henrieke v.d.Weg

Hallum

L.Gr.Stiens

41.42

VSE.03

22

Wietse Oosterhof

Stiens

Geen

41.48

M50.04

23

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

42.40

V40.02

24

Harmen v.d.Zee

Stiens

Geen

42.42

M16.01

25

Lars Tuinstra

Stiens

Geen

42.42

M16.02

26

Daniel Schmidt

Goutum

WPB

42.48

MSE.06

27

Egbert Smit

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

42.50

M50.05

28

Jacqneline Sollie

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

43.12

V50.01

29

Eco Wagendorp

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

43.12

M50.06

30

Jaap Jager

Leeuwarden

Geen

43.15

M50.07

31

Marcel Schuurman

Leeuwarden

Geen

43.29

M40.06

32

Luut Haites

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

43.34

M50.08

33

Janneke Vellema

Fewerd

Geen

43.39

VSE.04

34

Joeke Vellema

Ferwerd

Geen

43.39

MSE.07

35

Elizabeth Wiersma

Nij Altoenae

L.Gr.Berltsum

43.48

V40.03

36

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

43.48

V40.04

37

Jildou Oosterhof

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

44.12

V35.01

38

Selena Ypma

Easterwierum

Geen

44.12

V35.02

39

Douwe de Haan

Stiens

Geen

44.22

M50.09

40

Lubbert kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

44.44

M67.02

41

Theo v.d.Ze

Stiens

Geen

45.45

M50.10

42

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

45.46

V40.05

43

Ria Rozeboom

Stiens

Cor Next Step

46.35

V50.02

44

Willem Beimers

Skingen

Geen

47.26

M40.07

45

Hiltje Groendijk

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

47.26

V35.03

46

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

47.54

M70.01

47

Griet Rijpstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

48.06

V60.01

48

Hannelore Terpstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

48.32

V40.06

49

Machteld Smit

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

48.35

V45.03

50

Wina Jongsma

Britsum

Geen

50.13

V50.03

51

Wietske de Vries

Stiens

Geen

50.38

V55.01

52

Leo Korsten

Stiens

Geen

51.04

M40.08

53

Jelle Hiemstra AH Stiens

Stiens

Stiens SC

51.07

M50.11

54

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

51.07

V55.02

55

Gerarda Teinsma

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

52.38

V45.04

56

Hilda Herder

St.-Anna

Geen

54.05

VSE.05

57

Maaike Oosterhoff

Leeuwarden

Geen

54.36

V45.05

58

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.23

VSE.06

59

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.23

M66.03

60

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.23

M71.02

61

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

59.14

V15.01

           
 

3.2 KM.

       
           

1

Dineke Dankert

St.-Anna

AH Bootcamp

13.08

VSE.01

2

Anoudi Bomas

Stiens

Geen

13.29

V11.01

3

Lars Kloosterman

Stiens

Geen

16.31

M10.01

4

Richard Span

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

16.35

M50.01

5

Lonneke Abma

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

16.35

V40.01

6

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

17.46

V35.01

7

Nienke v.d.Ploeg

Stiens

Geen

18.22

V50.01

8

Rienk Veenstra

Stiens

Geen

18.37

M11.02

9

Petra Andriessen

Oosterbierum

Geen

18.50

V50.02

10

Aletta Wierstra

St.-Anna

AH Bootcamp

19.17

VSE.02

11

Silke de Vries

St.-Anna

AH Bootcamp

19.17

V14.02

12

Femke Rijpstra

Cornjum

Geen

19.27

VSE.03

13

Jantsje Hager

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

19.28

V50.03

14

Nasir Amanuac

Stiens

Geen

19.30

V40.02

15

Gerda Oosterhof

Stiens

Geen

19.40

V35.02

16

Helga Poortstra

St.-Anna

AH Bootcamp

19.46

VSE.04

17

Marjolein Lautenbag

St.-Anna

AH Bootcamp

19.46

VSE.05

18

Martine Kooistra

St.-Anna

AH Bootcamp

19.52

VSE.06

19

Bertina Algra

St.Jabik

AH Bootcamp

19.52

V35.03

20

Hanneke v.Tuinen

Stiens

Geen

19.56

VSE.07

21

Carola Hoogeveen

Stiens

Geen

19.56

V55.01

22

Jacqueline Voortman

Stiens

Geen

21.14

V45.01

23

Hanneke v.d.Berg

Groningen

Geen

21.20

VSE.08

24

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

21.37

V50.04

25

Ria Span

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

21.50

V55.02

26

Francisca de Haan

Stiens

Geen

21.49

V35.04

27

Afke de Jong

Vrouwenparochie

Geen

22.26

V45.02

28

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

23.51

M64.01

29

Joeri Oosterhof

Stiens

Geen

0.00.00

M11.00