15.9 km.

         
             

1

Roelof Oostra

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.00.48

MSE.01

 

2

Koos/Jelmer de Vries

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.47

MSE.02

 

3

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.03.02

MSE.03

 

4

Peter Sibma

Garyp

AV Athleta

1.04.26

MSE.04

 

5

Ylona Kruis

Ysbrechtum

AV Horror

1.06.04

V40.01

 

6

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

AV Athleta

1.06.29

M40.01

 

7

Adrie Boermans

Wergea

SV Friesland

1.07.00

M40.02

 

8

Syb v.d.Ploeg

Jorwert

SV Friesland

1.08.10

M40.03

 

9

Gearard Posthumus

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.08.52

MSE.05

 

10

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

SV Friesland

1.09.14

M50.01

 

11

Cor de Vries

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.09.14

M50.02

 

12

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.09.24

M40.04

 

13

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.11.24

M40.05

 

14

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

1.11.31

MSE.06

 

15

Jolanda Jansen

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.14.12

V35.01

 

16

Frits Feddema

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

1.15.06

M50.03

 

17

Henk Reinderink

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

1.15.32

M50.04

 

18

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.15.32

M50.05

 

19

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.15.51

MSE.07

 

20

Hoite Midema

Hilaard

Geen

1.15.58

M50.06

 

21

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.10

M50.07

 

22

Atze/Wiepke Merkus

Winsum

Geen

1.16.41

MSE.08

 

23

Thys Visser

Grou

Geen

1.16.44

M50.08

 

24

Jos Boersma

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.16.46

M40.06

 

25

Ytsje Kingma

Hilaard

Horror/SV Friesland

1.17.11

VSE.01

 

26

Gielt Algra

Heeg

AV Horror

1.17.13

M40.07

 

27

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.03

M50.09

 

28

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.18.09

M50.10

 

29

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.39

M60.01

 

30

Melle Tilma

Wiuwert

Wiuwert SV 

1.18.42

MSE.09

 

31

Bauke Oegema

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.19.58

M40.08

 

32

Robert de Groot

Wirdum

Delta Lioyd Running T.

1.19.04

M40.09

 

33

Luuk Naarding

Oosthem

AV Horror

1.19.36

M40.10

 

34

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.40

M61.02

 

35

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.43

M50.11

 

36

Henk v. Vilsteren

Wergea

Geen

1.21.05

M50.12

 

37

Louis Bakker

Ryptsjerk

SV Friesland

1.21.21

M60.03

 

38

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

1.21.55

M65.04

 

39

Andrë v.Dijk

Grou

AV Athleta

1.21.57

M50.13

 

40

Sandra Tamminga

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.22.34

V40.02

 

41

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.23.02

M65.05

 

42

Margriet Feenstra

Weidum

Geen

1.23.38

VSE.02

 

43

Paul Dijkstra

St.Anna

Geen

1.24.09

M40.11

 

44

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.24.37

M69.06

 

45

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

1.24.37

M50.14

 

46

Thony v.d.Veen

Burgum

L.Cl.Burum

1.25.04

M40.12

 

47

Hans Willems

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.25.18

M64.07

 

48

Gosse v.d.Ende

Britswert

SV Friesland

1.25.31

M50.15

 

49

Alfred Krobbe

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.26.32

M50.16

 

50

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

1.27.26

V45.01

 

51

Joanne Anema

Weidum

Geen

1.27.38

VSE.03

 

52

Matthijs Vleugel

Menaam

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.27.39

M50.17

 

53

Dirk Postma

Driezum

Geen

1.27.58

M40.13

 

54

Uwe Baldamus

Earnewâld

Burgum Runners

1.29.22

M40.14

 

55

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.29.39

M50.18

 

56

Hans Buis

Midwoud

SV Friesland

1.30.05

M65.08

 

57

Marijke Boersma

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.30.30

V35.02

 

58

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.30.31

M50.19

 

59

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.30.32

M50.20

 

60

Auke Baron

Hurdegaryp

Geen

1.30.33

M68.09

 

61

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

1.30.34

M66.10

 

62

Tiny Wouda

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.30.34

V50.01

 

63

Marijke v.Klaveren

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.30.35

V50.02

 

64

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.30.57

M68.11

 

65

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.32.11

M50.21

 

66

Froukje v.Welie

Leeuwarden

Friesche Doorlopers

1.33.01

V62.01

 

67

Klaske Post

Grou

AV Athleta

1.34.25

V45.02

 

68

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.34.48

V66.02

 

69

Marijn Meyberg

Baard

BHD

1.37.07

M40.15

 

70

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.37.30

V50.03

 

71

Grietje Halbersma

Wirdum

Geen

1.37.57

V40.03

 

72

Bonne de Haan

Twijzelerheide

L.Cl.Burum

1.37.57

M60.12

 

73

Minke Koornstra

Leeuwarden

Cor Next Step

1.38.15

V55.01

 

74

Dick Wielenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.39.32

M50.21

 

75

Hotske de Vries

Joure

Geen

1.42.28

V45.03

 

76

Corina Stok

Boksum

Geen

1.52.30

V40.04

 

77

Klaske v.d.West

Joure

Geen

1.53.38

V55.02

 

78

Mattie de Boer

Joure

Geen

1.53.38

V60.03

 
             
 

10.1 km.

         
             

1

Jacob v.d.Ploeg

Damwoude

SV Friesland

37.57

M40.01

 

2

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

38.53

MSE.01

 

3

Ijnze Stienstra

Wergea

Lionitas

39.56

M50.01

 

4

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

40.37

M40.02

 

5

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

42.01

M40.03

 

6

Cor Ottens

Leeuwarden

Gee

43.06

M50.02

 

7

Wibe/Jan Elgersma

Harich

Geen

43.30

M40.04

 

8

Jaring de Groot

Burgum

Lionitas

43.35

M40.05

 

9

Renske de Vries

Sneek

AV Horror

43.42

VSE.01

 

10

Henk Por

Groningen

AVVN

44.18

M50.03

11.2 km

11

Dirk Vrind

Burgum

Burgum Runners

45.57

M40.06

 

12

Marco Pietersma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

46.43

M40.07

 

13

Willem de Vries

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

46.54

M40.08

 

14

Niels Overzet

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

47.12

M40.09

 

15

Anja v.Zutphen

Weidum

Lionitas

47.30

VSE.02

 

16

Eddy Kuiper

Leeuwarden

Geen

47.49

M40.10

 

17

Carlo Loos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

47.56

M40.11

 

18

Sieberen de Jong

Vegelingsoord

Geen

48.08

M40.12

 

19

Adrie Hoks

Joure

Geen

49.48

MSE.02

 

20

Sije Roolvink

Bergum

Burgum Runners

50.04

M50.04

 

21

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesl.

50.19

M50.05

 

22

Thomas Miedema

Franeker

Geen

50.21

MSE.03

 

23

Bernard Mijnders

Leeuwarden

Bootcamp Leeuw.

50.27

MSE.04

 

24

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

50.36

V45.01

 

25

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

50.36

V45.02

 

26

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.GR.Opeinde

50.49

M40.13

 

27

Rutger Oostra

Weidum

Geen

51.28

MSE.05

 

28

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

51.56

V50.01

 

29

Anneke Wester

Spannum

SV Friesland

52.09

V63.01

 

30

Peter Braaksma

Burgum

Geen

52.11

M40.14

 

31

Tracy v.d.Ploeg

Damwoude

SV Friesland

52.25

V45.03

 

32

Bennie Miedema

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.38

M50.06

 

33

Anne Miedema

Grou

AV Athleta/SV Friesl.

52.53

M60.01

 

34

Tjalling Tjalsma

Drachten

Geen

53.25

M69.02

 

35

Monica Albano

Leeuwarden

53.52

53.52

V45.04

 

36

Piet Kersthol

Groningen

SV Friesland

53.56

M69.03

 

37

Rutgur Fopma

Bears

Geen

54.18

M50.07

 

38

Bertus Jaarsma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

54.21

M40.15

 

39

Sabine Bomas

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

54.36

VSE.03

 

40

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.36

M50.08

 

41

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

54.40

M50.09

 

42

Harmen de Boer

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

54.57

M66.04

 

43

Afke Hylkema

Grou

Geen

55.11

V35.01

 

44

Wiebe Veenstra

Grou

Geen

55.29

M62.05

 

45

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

55.42

M65.06

 

46

Henk Riepma

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.59

MSE.06

 

47

Hendrik Plantinga

Leeuwarden

Prozwin

56.04

MSE.07

 

48

Aukje Agema

Grou

AV Athleta 

56.08

VSE.03

 

49

Annet Veenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.10

VSE.04

 

50

Jeannete Miltenburg

Hoptille

Geen

56.20

V60.02

 

51

Menno Oorthuis

Weidum

Geen

56.41

M62.07

 

52

Baukje de Jong

Zwaagwesteinde

L.GRHugo

56.41

VSE.05

 

53

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.56

M50.10

 

54

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.15

V45.05

 

55

Wolfgang de Maurer

Siegen

Geen

57.26

M71.01

 

56

Marijke Hellinga

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

57.30

V35.02

 

57

Jan Barkmeijer

Akkrum

AV Heerenveen

57.58

M40.16

 

58

Anne/Marie Heidstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.00

VSE.06

 

59

Oano Pijl

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.00

MSE.08

 

60

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.27

M63.08

 

61

Jaap Mulder

Mantgum

Rûnom Mantgum

58.37

M40.17

 

62

Cor Appelman

Wirdum

SV Friesland

58.57

M64.09

 

63

Paula Groenewoud

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

58.57

V40.01

 

64

Arie Roest

Slappeterp

Lionitas/SV Friesland

59.11

M63.10

 

65

Evelien Adema

Boksum

Geen

59.11

V35.03

 

66

Arjen Spijkstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.11

M64.11

 

67

Berber Terpstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

59.21

V40.02

 

68

Gitte Brugman

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.00.02

V50.02

 

69

Miranda Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

1.00.24

V35.04

 

70

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.25

M74.02

 

71

Piet Gemser

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.01.28

M70.03

 

72

Jetsje Brouwer

Reduzum

AV Athleta

1.01.38

V35.05

 

73

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.42

M69.12

 

74

Sible v.d.Meer

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.01.59

M66.13

 

75

Jeffery Riesbroek

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.02.00

MSE.09

 

76

Marloes v.Zutphen

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

1.02.47

VSE.07

 

77

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.58

V55.01

 

78

Oda sonsma

Grou

AV Athleta

1.03.00

V50.03

 

79

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.28

V45.06

 

80

Marie Jose Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.38

V50.04

 

81

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.38

M62.14

 

82

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.03.38

M62.15

 

83

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.38

M61.16

 

84

Tanja Postma

Deinum

Geen

1.04.02

V35.06

 

85

Pytsje Reinderink

Bolsward

LAB

1.04.18

V55.02

 

86

André Hartmann

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.04.32

M50.11

 

87

Rinse Westerdijk

Mantgum

Geen

1.06.05

M50.12

 

88

Geert Veenstra

Mantgum

Geen

1.06.05

M50.13

 

89

Marja v.d.Bijl

Wijtgaard

Geen

1.06.25

V35.06

 

90

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

1.06.34

V40.03

 

91

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.06.50

V63.02

 

92

Tineke Dijkstra 

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.07.52

V55.03

 

93

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

Geen

1.10.55

V50.05

 

94

Sietske v.d.Bij

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.11.28

V50.06

 

95

Tini v.Vilsteren

Wergea

AV Athleta

1.11.28

V45.07

 

96

Sjoukje Sinnema

Werfea

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.11.36

V50.07

 

97

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.12.36

M66.17

 

98

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.00

M71.04

 

99

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.13.00

M40.18

 
             
 

5.8 km.

         
             

1

Elger Spijksma

Goutum

L.GR.Leeuwarden

23.48

MSE.01

 

2

Lisanne Jager

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

24.17

VSE.01

 

3

Henk Hoekman

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

24.21

M50.01

 

4

Glenn de Vries

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

24.35

M15.01

 

5

Klaas/Jan Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

25.44

M50.02

 

6

Charissa Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

25.50

VSE.02

 

7

Debora Peter

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

26.09

V40.01

 

8

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

26.31

M60.01

 

9

Siebren Boerma

Garyp

L.ClBurgum

27.09

M62.02

 

10

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

27.44

M50.03

 

11

Steinar de Vries

Broek

AV Heerenveen

27.46

MSE.02

 

12

Roos Boerma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

27.58

V55.01

 

13

Bernadien de Vries

Parrega

AV Horror

28.23

VSE.03

 

14

Thom de Vries

Wijtgaard

Geen

28.49

M13.02

 

15

Liesbeth Hiddema

Irnsum

Geen

29.03

V40.02

 

16

Petra Wieringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

29.15

V40.03

 

17

Rutmer Burghoorn

Wijtgaard

Geen

29.40

M11.03

 

18

Jarig Boersma

Wijtgaard

Geen

30.26

M14.04

 

19

Kim Dekker

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

30.46

VSE.04

 

20

Willem Lautenbag

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

30.46

M40.01

 

21

Monique de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.52

V50.01

 

22

Mathilda wassenaar

Wirdum

Friesland Campina

31.52

V35.01

 

23

Paul Kool

Wirdum

Geen

33.49

M11.05

 

24

Hannelys Posthumus

Reduzum

Geen

34.14

V13.01

 

25

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

34.16

M67.03

 

26

Fedde Boersma

Wijtgaard

Geen

34.33

M09.01

 

27

Marije Burghoorn

Wijtgaard

Geen

34.46

V09.01

 

28

Chris Douwsma

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.50

M40.02

 

29

Daan Terpstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

34.52

M10.06

 

30

Tessa Douwsma

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.53

V16.02

 

31

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

35.15

M63.03

 

32

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

35.15

VSE.05

 

33

Gerdina Brouwer

Burgum

Geen

35.36

V50.02

 

34

Tine Visser

Leeuwarden

Cor Next Step

35.36

V68.01

 

35

Jens Overzet

Wijtgaard

Geen

35.45

M07.02

 

36

Fransien Mulder

Wijtgaard

Geen

35.56

VSE.06

 

37

Karin Vaartjes

Wijtgaard

Geen

35.56

V35.02

 

38

Catrien Schuurman

Wijtgaard

Geen

36.05

VSE.07

 

39

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

SV Friesland

36.23

V40.04

 

40

Emese Verbaan

Franeker

Geen

36.51

VSE.08

 

41

Yda de Boer

Grou

AV Athleta

36.53

V45.01

 

42

Hendrika Vis

Grou

AV Athleta

37.08

V35.03

 

43

Veraoos

Wijtgaard

Geen

37.19

V14.03

 

44

Hennie Brinksma

Wijtgaard

Geen

37.19

V14.04

 

45

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

37.50

M63.04

 

46

Cora v.d.Donk

Grootegast

L.Gr.Nienoord

38.38

V50.03

 

47

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

39.01

M50.04

 

48

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

39.01

V55.02

 

49

Jurjen de Vries

Grou

AV Athleta

39.44

M75.01

 

50

Hieke Terpstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

39.57

V13.05

 

51

Hilde Mulder

Wijtgaard

Geen

40.12

V11.06

 

52

Miranda Hornstra

Wergea

SV Friesland

40.12

VSE.09

 

53

Hessel Boersma

Wijtgaard

Geen

42.44

M12.07

 

54

Iris Kuperus

Wirdum

Geen

42.45

V11.07

 

55

Janine Jelsma

Warten

AV Athleta

43.01

VSE.10

 

56

Barbera Zuidema

Warten

AV Athleta

43.10

V45.02

 

57

Ijindra Hoogland

Drachten

Geen

43.12

VSE.11

 

58

Beau Velstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

43.13

V13.08

 

59

Fronie Santema

Wirdum

Geen

43.14

VSE.12

 

60

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

45.30

V15.09

 

61

Hanneke v.d.Berg

Groningen

Geen

45.30

VSE.13

 
             
 

2.5 km.

         
             

1

Simon/Sjouke Zijlstra

Reduzum

Geen

9.50

M11.01

 

2

Brecht Frensel

Akkrum

AV Heerenveen

9.55

V12.01

 

3

Eline Ruige

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

10.54

V11.02

 

4

Yise Barkmeijer

Akkrum

AV Heerenveen

11.00

V12.03

 

5

Marijke Ruige

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

12.17

V09.01

 

6

Sven Burghoorn

Wijtgaard

Geen

12.19

M07.02

 

7

Jan/Roelof Brinkman

Wijtgaard

Geen

12.48

M10.02

 

8

Homme Douma

Wijtgaard

Geen

14.21

M12.03

 

9

Niels v.d.Weij

Wijtgaard

Geen

14.55

M08.03

 

10

Rianne Ijnema

Wijtgaard

Geen

14.56

V06.02

 

11

Max Cornelissen

Wijtgaard

Geen

15.12

M10.04

 

12

Mark v.d.Weij

Wijtgaard

Geen

16.04

M06.04

 

13

Monika Faber

Wijtgaard

Geen

16.12

V10.04

 

14

Harmen/Steff de Ruiter

Wijtgaard

Geen

16.31

M06.05

 

15

Sanne Brinksma

Wijtgaard

Geen

16.39

V06.03

 

16

Sabine Ijnema

Wijtgaard

Geen

17.17

V06.04

 

17

Rindert Douma

Sneek

Geen

18.08

M06.06

 

18

Jesse Hoekstra

Wijtgaard

Geen

18.26

M09.07

 

19

Amalia Cornelisen

Wijtgaard

Geen

18.37

V09.05

 

20

Mare Roorda

Wijtgaard

Geen

18.37

V06.06

 

21

Jjildou Faber

Wijtgaard

Geen

19.16

V07.07

 

22

Jisse Burghoorn

Wijtgaard

Geen

20.25

M06.08

 

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl