21.1 km.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1

Riekele Kobes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.14.43

MSE.01

2

Roelof Oostra

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.18.49

MSE.02

3

Pieter-Jan Kooi

Loppersum

Geen

1.22.40

M40.01

4

Egbert zijlstra

Emmen 

De Sperwers

1.24.27

M66.01

5

Wilko Bakker

Joure

AV Horror

1.25.27

MSE.03

6

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.25.31

MSE.04

7

Richard Velzen

Achlum

AV Horror

1.25.46

MSE.05

8

Mike Hofstra

Sneek

AV Horror

1.25.48

M40.02

9

Paul Geertsma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.26.08

MSE.06

10

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

AV Athleta

1.27.25

MSE.07

11

André Ydema

Dronrijp

Geen

1.28.51

M40.03

12

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.28.52

M40.04

13

Stefan v.d.Wal

Drachten

Impala-SV Friesland

1.28.57

M40.05

14

Peter Liemburg

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.29.13

M40.06

15

Reinier Ingwersen

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.30.46

M50.01

16

Marco Groot

Duivendrecht

Marathon Plus

1.30.56

M40.07

17

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.32.39

M50.02

18

Henk Ruiter

Sneek

AV Horror

1.33.18

M50.03

19

Jasper Keizer

St./Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.34.03

M50.04

20

Richard de Graaf

Mantgum

Geen

1.34.22

MSE.08

21

Huib-Jan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.35.00

M50.05

22

Willem de Vries

Minnetsga

Geen

1.37.09

M50.06

23

Oege-Piet v.d.weij

Tzum

Geen

1.37.13

M40.08

24

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

1.37.49

M50.07

25

Johannes de Boer

It Heidenskip

Geen

1.38.00

M50.08

26

Alle-Jacob Bremer

Wiuwert

Geen

1.38.35

MSE.09

27

Saco Bootsma

Workum

Geen

1.39.02

MSE.10

28

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.39.14

M40.09

29

Thony v.d.Veen

Burgum

LC.Burgum

1.39.32

M40.10

30

Tjerk Bruinsma

Makkum

SV Friesland

1.39.41

M50.09

31

Frank de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.39.41

M50.10

32

Riekend Koopman

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

1.40.10

M61.02

33

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

AV Athleta

1.40.38

M40.11

34

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.40.38

MSE.11

35

René Tuinenga

Berltsum

Geen

1.40.40

M40.12

36

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.40.50

M50.11

37

Siedo v.d.Heide

Berltsum

Billy de Klimmers

1.41.35

M40.13

38

Marcel Smidt

Berltsum

Billy de Klimmers

1.41.35

MSE.12

39

Rudy Miedema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.41.36

M50.12

40

Brenda de Jong

Drachten

Impala 

1.41.37

VSE.01

41

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

1.41.38

MSE.13

42

Jurrit Dijkstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.41.40

MSE.14

43

Johan de Witte

Makkum

Geen

1.41.54

M40.14

44

Murk Postma

Nijland

Geen

1.41.54

M60.03

45

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.42.59

M40.15

46

Andries Tolman

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

1.43.31

M61.04

47

Jeroen Linting

 

TAS´82

1.44.03

MSE.15

48

Laas Bonnema

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

1.44.45

M50.13

49

Marjan de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.45.23

V45.01

50

Wilma v.Galen

Wolvega

AV Start´78

1.45.39

V50.01

51

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.45.53

M40.16

52

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.45.53

M40.17

53

Inge v.schaick 

Leeuwarden

Lionitas-SV Friesland

1.46.24

V50.02

54

Eddie Schipper

Drachten

Geen

1.46.27

M50.14

55

Minne Bouma

Wommels

Geen

1.46.35

MSE.16

56

Bram Schoon

Heiloo

Geen

1.46.37

M61.05

57

Erik v.d.Pol

Drachten

Geen

1.46.56

M40.18

58

John Roo

Utrecht

Geen

1.48.08

MSE.17

59

André Siesling

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

1.49.09

M40.19

60

Ytsje Talsma

Hilaard

Horror-SV Friesland

1.49.32

VSE.02

61

Jacco Altena

Bolsward

Geen

1.50.19

MSE.18

62

Rogier den Heijer

Tjalleberd

SV Friesland

1.50.50

MSE.19

63

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.50.55

M62.06

64

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.50.56

M50.15

65

Liesbeth Mulder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.51.52

V45.02

66

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.51.52

M61.07

67

Femke Gerbranda

Emmeloord

AV NOP

1.52.00

V35.01

68

Pieter-Marten Hoekstra

Blije

VV Blije

1.52.06

MSE.20

69

Sybren de Groot

Tzum

Geen

1.53.47

M40.20

70

Bouke v.d.Loon

Franeker

Lionitas

1.53.57

M50.16

71

Gijs de Graaf

Utrecht

Geen

1.54.08

M50.17

72

Marten Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.54.49

M50.18

73

Marten de Vries

Buitenpost

Geen

1.54.52

M50.19

74

Peter v.Veen

Heerhugowaard

AVVN

1.55.10

M67.08

75

Evert Hoekstra

Drachten

Geen

1.55.32

M40.21

76

Leo v.d.Meulen

Sneek

AV Horror

1.55.47

M60.09

77

Herman Wassenaar

Menaam

SV Friesland

1.56.55

M50.20

78

Melle Tilma

Wiuwert

Geen

1.56.59

MSE.21

79

Frits Lautenbag

Hattum

De Gemzen

1.57.18

M67.10

80

Coby de Vries

Oldelamer

Geen

1.57.25

V45.03

81

Fege-Jan v.d.Meulen

Lelystad

Geen

1.58.35

M40.22

82

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.58.44

M50.21

83

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.,58.44

M65.11

84

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.59.44

M50.22

85

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

2.00.18

M69.12

86

Tiny Wouda

Kollum

SV Friesland

2.00.18

V50.03

87

Gielt Algra

Heeg

AV Horror

2.00.23

M40.23

88

Jacquelene Swart

Haskerhorne

AV Horror

2.00.23

V35.02

89

Dorien Kooistra

Lytsewierum

Geen

2.01.43

V35.03

90

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

2.02.14

M50.23

91

Roos Westerlaken

Den Bosch

Geen

2.02.35

VSE.03

92

Wim Haringsma

Balk

AV Horror

2.03.03

M40.24

93

Reno Papa

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.03.43

M40.25

94

Viktória Otarajev

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.03.43

VSE.04

95

Aalze Vriezema

Opeinde

L.GR.Opeinde

2.03.43

M50.24

96

Mattie de Boer

Joure

Geen

2.05.07

V55.01

97

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

2.05.07

M50.25

98

Harry Meijer

Leeuwarden

Friese Doorlopers

2.05.10

M64.13

99

Karin Machiela

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.06.04

V45.04

100

Marja Zuiderveld

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.06.04

V35.04

101

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.07.18

V65.01

102

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

2.07.19

M67.14

103

Yde haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

2.07.21

M68.15

104

Nelleke de Loper

Opeinde

L.GR.Opeinde

2.10.11

VSE.05

105

Koos v.d.Ploeg

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.10.16

M50.26

106

Jan Zondag

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.10.19

M66.16

107

Dirk v.Terwisga

Sneek

Geen

2.10.57

M60.17

108

Akkerins Ploegstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.11.06

VSE.06

109

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

2.12.14

M68.18

110

Erik v.Dam

Uitgeest

Geen

2.16.24

MSE.22

111

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

2.16.55

M63.19

112

Joke Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

2.16.55

V55.02

113

Jan Grasman

Workum

Geen

2.18.49

M50.27

114

Teun v.d.Meij

Tzum

SV Friesland

2.21.00

M60.20

115

Britt v.Akker

Franeker

Geen

2.23.00

VSE.07

116

Linda Bronts

Franeker

SV Friesland

2.23.13

V45.05

117

Marlene Kreijkes

Franeker

Geen

2.27.21

V40.01

118

Aise Bouma

Kimswert

SV Friesland

0.00.00

M50.00

119

Mario Jansma

Giekerk

Geen

0.00.00

MSE.00

120

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

121

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

0.00.00

M50.00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

16.1 km.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1

Koos-Jelmer de Vries

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.11

MSE.01

2

Jan Scheenstra

Zuidveen

Geen

1.02.07

M40.01

3

Johan Hofstra

Witmarsum

Geen

1.04.21

M40.02

4

Piet Kempenaar

Bedum

L.Gr.Bedum

1.06.18

M40.03

5

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

Geen

1.09.00

MSE.02

6

Syb v.d.Ploeg

Jorwert

SV Friesland

1.09.06

M40.04

7

Jeen Kempenaar

Somerville USA

AV Phanos

1.09.27

M50.01

8

Bert Mol

Joure

Geen

1.10.53

MSE.03

9

Herman Westerhuis

Tzum

Geen

1.11.03

M40.05

10

Giorgio Delea

Franeker

AV Horror

1.11.15

MSE.04

11

Dani v.Eijk

Arum

Geen

1.11.55

MSE.05

12

Anne Runia

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.12.20

MSE.06

13

Johan Hoogerhuis

Schalsum

Geen

1.12.27

M40.06

14

Hester Salverda

Oudemirdum

Geen

1.12.51

VSE.01

15

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.GR.Beilen

1.13.04

M50.02

16

Jappie Doller

Waskemeer

SV Friesland

1.13.46

M50.03

17

Wabe Roskam

Wommels

Horror-SV Friesland

1.14.19

M40.07

18

Jan Haak

Franeker

Geen

1.14.19

M40.08

19

Bauke Jansen

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

1.16.25

M50.04

20

Henk Reinderink

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

1.16.25

M50.05

21

Symen v.d.Velde

Waaksens

AV Horror

1.16.25

M50.06

22

Janet Werkema

Sneek

AV Horror

1.19.31

V50.01

23

Anja Riem

Franeker

Geen

1.20.23

V40.01

24

Bert Barhorst

Ylst

AV Horror

1.21.18

M50.07

25

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.21.23

M50.08

26

Emiel de Jong

Franeker

Geen

1.21.25

M40.09

27

Hein Riewald

Dronrijp

Renje Rot

1.21.31

MSE.07

28

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.22.23

M50.09

29

Jeanet Hibma

Franeker

Geen

1.22.49

V40.02

30

Lida de Vries

Franeker

AV Horror

1.22.49

V35.01

31

Tjitske Kooistra

Lelystad

AVVN

1.22.04

V66.01

32

Henk Kooistra

Lelystad

AVVN

1.22.04

M65.01

33

Ultsje Wiersma

Wommels

LAB Bolsward

1.24.10

M62.02

34

Wietse Jonker

Wommels

SV Friesland

1.24.10

M64.03

35

Klaas Abma

Wommels

LAB Bolsward

1.24.12

M50.10

36

Erna Bloemsma

Franeker

Geen

1.25.55

VSE.02

37

Anita Hettenvan

Franeker

Geen

1.25.59

V40.03

38

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.26.05

M62.04

39

Mathilde Bijlsma

Franeker

Geen

1.26.49

V40.04

40

Jan Miedema

Boyl

SV Friesland

1.27.08

M50.11

41

Trudy Bijland

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.30.10

V45.01

42

Evert Siderius

Ried

Rios

1.30.10

M60.05

43

Piet Runia

Stiens

Rios

1.30.10

M60.06

44

Gerrit Dijkstra

Stiens

Bootcamp Leeuwarden

1.30.22

M40.10

45

Anja Lettinga

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

1.30.39

V50.02

46

William Teinsma

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.30.39

M50.12

47

Berber Rijpstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.30.39

V45.02

48

Baukje v.d.Burg

Koarnjum

L.Gr.Stiens

1.32.48

V50.03

49

Thea Metz

Itens

Geen

1.32.50

VSE.03

50

Thelma Visser

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.33.25

V35.02

51

Nodia Bergsma

Franeker

Geen

1.33.25

VSE.04

52

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.33.31

V55.01

53

Jan-Anne Dijkstra

Walterswald

Loopgroep

1.35.57

M40.11

54

Ida Hylkema

It Heidenskip

Joksels

1.36.58

V50.04

55

Djoke de Boer

It Heidenskip

Geen

1.36.58

VSE.05

56

Hammie Vellinga

Franeker

Geen

1.38.47

V40.05

57

Evelien Vink

Bitgum

Geen

1.40.19

V45.03

58

Rinny v.Duijneveldt

Franeker

Geen

1.45.08

V45.04

59

Trijntje Wijnand

Wergea

L.Gr.leeuwarden

1.48.49

V40.06

60

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

AV Horror

1.49.32

M40.12

61

Klaske v.d.West

Joure

Geen

1.49.40

V55.02

62

Rene Vellinga

Tzum

Geen

0.00.00

M40.00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

10.2 km.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1

Johannes Postma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

37.10

M40.01

2

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

37.35

M50.01

3

Paul Miedema

Berltsum

Geen

39.29

MSE.01

4

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala-SV Friesland

39.30

MSE.02

5

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

40.09

M40.02

6

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

40.09

MSE.03

7

Gerald Hoogeveen

Bolsward

AV Horror

40.34

M50.02

8

Sander Hoorn

Burgum

Lionitas

40.38

MSE.04

9

Jelte Hijlkema

Achlum

Geen

41.39

MSE.05

10

Hendrik Hogland

Blije

SV Friesland

41.46

M40.03

11

Teatse Tichelaar

Harlingen

Geen

41.48

M60.01

12

Kees Greidanus

Bilthoven

Hellas Triathlon

42.17

M50.03

13

Aalze Kuperus

Franeker

Geen

43.19

M50.04

14

Bauke Dijk

Goutum

SV Friesland

43.53

MSE.06

15

Edwin Troost

Bolsward

Geen

43.54

M40.04

16

Beke Cnossen

Boazum

AV Horror

43.57

M62.02

17

Sijtse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

43.58

MSE.07

18

Richard Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

44.03

M40.05

19

Appie Bles

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

44.06

M50.05

20

Jan-Anne Postma

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

44.49

M13.01

21

Jacob Tichelaar

Franeker

SV Friesland

45.10

M50.06

22

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

45.48

M50.07

23

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

45.49

M50.08

24

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

46.06

M60.03

25

Sieberen de Jong

Vegelingsoord

Geen

46.15

M40.06

26

Alex Osinga

Berltsum

Geen

46.39

M40.07

27

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

47.04

M67.04

28

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

47.18

M60.05

29

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

47.18

M70.01

30

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

47.46

M65.06

31

Paul Dijkstra

St./Annaparochie

Geen

48.51

M40.08

32

Ijde Leijstra

Voorburg

Geen

49.03

MSE.08

33

Grietje v.d.Schaaf

Berltsum

SV Friesland

49.11

V35.01

34

Meinard Bruinsma

Tzummarum

Geen

49.26

MSE.09

35

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

49.52

MSE.10

36

Andries Schipper

Veenwoudsterwal

Geen

50.01

M40.09

37

Cornelis Boschma

Schalsum

Geen

50.03

M40.10

38

Coby Bouma

Franeker

AV Spartacus

50.09

V50.01

39

Peter Abma

Franeker

Geen

50.11

MSE.11

40

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

50.19

M50.09

41

Theresia Offringa

Nijland

AV Horror

51.11

V35.02

42

Ronald Hettinga

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

51.05

M40.11

43

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

51.10

M50.10

44

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.15

M40.12

45

Jan Hooghiemstra

Oenkerk

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

51.21

M60.07

46

Koos Jacobsen

Sneek

SV Friesland

51.21

M62.08

47

Lucia v.d.Bijl

Bolsward

AV Horror

51.21

V45.01

48

Skelte Anema

Kubaard

Geen

51.21

MSE.12

49

Sebastiaan Schram

Franeker

Geen

51.29

MSE.13

50

Adrie hoks

Joure

Geen

51.37

MSE.14

51

Willem v.Kalsbeek

Hallum

Geen

51.38

M40.13

52

Rinze Nieuwhof

Franeker

Geen

51.40

M50.11

53

Harmen Westra

Sneek

VV Tzum

52.07

MSE.15

54

Erwin Atsma

Tzummarum

VV Tzum

52.07

MSE.16

55

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

52.14

V45.02

56

Miranda Werkhoven

Lemmer

Geen

52.46

VSE.01

57

Eddy Brouwer

Midlum

Geen

52.47

M40.14

58

Sjoukje Visser

Damwald

Geen

53.08

VSE.02

59

Geert-Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.19

M40.15

60

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

53.29

V40.01

61

Robert Jansen

Franeker

Geen

53.46

M40.15

62

Hannah Buwalda

Franeker

AV Spartacus

53.53

VSE.03

63

Jan Feenstra

Workum

Geen

53.54

M50.12

64

Kees koopmans

Lollum

Geen

54.18

MSE.17

65

Rinyanne Dirksma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.55

VSE.04

66

Aart Dijkstra

Franeker

Geen

54.55

MSE.18

67

Maurits Hercules

Easterein

Geen

55.06

MSE.19

68

Afke Hylkema

Grou

Geen

55.10

V35.03

69

Andrea Willems

Havelte

Geen

55.10

V40.02

70

Corrie Pars

St./Annaparochie

L.Gr.Berlikum

55.10

V45.03

71

Ralph Zuidema

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.10

M40.16

72

Wijtske Vermeulen

Kubaard

Geen

55.14

VSE.05

73

Tineke Rodenhuis

Menaam

Geen

55.14

V45.04

74

Friso v.d.Berg

Franeker

Geen

55.20

M40.17

75

Gerbrich Elgersma

Tzummarum

Geen

56.26

V45.05

76

Chantal Grasman

Aldeboarn

Geen

56.31

VSE.06

77

Peter ten Wolde

Houten

Geen

56.32

MSE.20

78

Gerdi de Vries

Sneek

Geen

56.35

VSE.07

79

Petra Gooskens

Utrecht

Geen

56.36

VSE.08

80

Nijnke de Jong

Tzummarum

Geen

56.38

VSE.09

81

Sjoerdtje Keizer

Tzummarum

AV Spartacus

56.42

V50.02

82

Harrie Strubbe

Wommels

SV Friesland

56.45

M50.13

83

Carla Flapper

Workum

L.Gr.Workum

57.04

V55.01

84

Rinze Kootstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

57.15

M77.02

85

Marrit Strikwerda

Tsjom

Geen

57.18

VSE.10

86

Jeroen Zondervan

Dronrijp

Geen

57.18

MSE.21

87

Marloes Flapper

Workum

L.Gr.Workum

57.28

VSE.11

88

Anke Hoekstra

Harlingen

AV Spartacus

57.29

VSE.12

89

Niels Veenstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.43

MSE.22

90

Lubbert kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

57.47

M67.09

91

Wibe Hoitenga

Boazum

Geen

57.47

M50.14

92

Djurre-Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

57.56

M64.10

93

Cindy de Jager

St./Annaparochie

Geen

57.57

V35.04

94

Hillechien Oppers

St./Annaparochie

Geen

57.57

V40.03

95

Nellie Dijkstra

St./Annaparochie

SV Friesland

57.58

V40.04

96

Tamara Kieffer

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

57.59

VSE.13

97

Foppe Boonstra

Boazum

Geen

58.23

M40.18

98

Jan-Harm Dijkstra

Franeker

AV Spartacus

58.34

M40.19

99

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

58.37

M69.11

100

Leo Versteeg

Franeker

SV Friesland

58.51

M64.12

101

Elly Zwart

Burgum

Geen

59.08

V50.03

102

Eddie Fennema

Franeker

AV Spartacus

59.11

M40.20

103

Betty kempenaar

Augustiusga

Geen

59.14

V55.02

104

Wijbrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

59.18

M50.15

105

Lianne v.Mourik

Hardegaryp

Geen

59.18

V35.05

106

Fred Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.55

M50.16

107

Appie de Bruin

Hitzum

SV Friesland

1.00.00

M64.13

108

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.00.01

M66.14

109

Josee Gillissen

Harlingen

AV Horror

1.00.05

V50.04

110

Henk Brijker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.00.10

M65.15

111

Mirjam v.d.Akker

Arum

SV Friesland

1.00.02

V50.05

112

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.30

M50.17

113

Margreeth Korten

Menaam

Lionitas

1.00.34

V50.06

114

Sjoerd Wierstra

Bitgummemole

Geen

1.00.37

M50.18

115

Desire Hindriks

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.01.01

V45.06

116

Afke Punter

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.01.09

V35.06

117

Foeke Idzenga

De Wilgen

SV Friesland

1.11.35

M70.03

118

Anita reitsma

Tzum 

Geen

1.01.40

V40.05

119

Erik Vogelaar

Tzum

Geen

1.01.40

MSE.23

120

Elisabeth Tiemersma

Lollum

Geen

1.02.28

V35.07

121

Joukje Atsma

Tzum

Geen

1.02.34

V40.06

122

Annemarie Russchen

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.02.47

V35.08

123

Geartsje Algra

Lollum

Geen

1.02.57

VSE.14

124

Celesta Braaksma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.16

V35.09

125

Aafke Wiegers

Dronrijp

Geen

1.03.16

V50.07

126

Meindert Roosjes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.16

M73.04

127

Lieuwe Hoekstra

Wommels 

Geen

1.03.16

M40.21

128

Joke Hoekstra

Wommels

Geen

1.03.16

V40.07

129

Petat scholliers

Dendermonde 

Geen

1.03.17

M50.19

130

Sjoerd Fortuin

Tzum

Geen

1.04.37

M50.20

131

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.04.42

V63.01

132

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror-SV Friesland

1.05.14

M40.22

133

Liesbeth Wijtsma

Wijtgaard

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.05.36

V40.08

134

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

1.05.46

M50.21

135

Margaretha Sprik

Franeker

Geen

1.05.48

VSE.15

136

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgummemole

SV Friesland

1.06.07

V55.03

137

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.06.07

V40.09

138

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.08

M50.22

139

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.06.08

V50.08

140

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

1.07.02

V40.10

141

Ieteke Deelstra

Achlum

Geen

1.07.03

V40.11

141

Gooitzen Greidanus

Achlum

SV Friesland

1.07.03

M50.23

143

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.07.44

M62.16

144

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

Geen

1.10.26

VSE.16

145

Lida v.Sloten

Hardegaryp

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.10.26

V50.09

146

Jesse Versteegh

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.11.12

V35.10

147

Gijs Honing

Blokker

Marathon 

1.12.45

M70.05

148

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas-SV Friesland

1.13.37

M50.24

149

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.37

M71.06

150

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.13.31

M63.17

151

Cor Zeemans

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.14.00

M67.18

152

Hidzer Groenhof

St./Jabik

SV Friesland

1.15.09

M50.25

153

Johan Zijlstra

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.15.54

M50.26

154

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

0.00.00

M66.00

155

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

0.00.00

V50.00

156

Lidewey Jorna

Tzum

VV Tzum

0.00.00

VSE.00

157

Marianne Haijma

Berltsum

SV Friesland

0.00.00

V45.00

158

Sipke v.d.West

Joure

Geen

0.00.00

M50.00

159

Harrie Boonstra

Sneek

AV Horror

0.00.00

M40.00

160

Nynke Strikwerda

Tzum

Geen

0.00.00

V45.00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

5.5 km.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1

Pieter Prins

Bergum

SV Friesland

20.59

MSE.01

2

Auke Smit

Beetgum

Geen

22.02

MSE.02

3

Ewoud Kooistra

Makkum

SV Friesland

22.22

MSE.03

4

Cornelis Zijlstra

Franeker

AV Spartacus

25.00

MSE.04<

5

David Schouwstra

Buitenpost

Impala

25.00

M15.01

6

Marco Schouwstra

Buitenpost

Geen

25.07

M09.01

7

Jorrit Ingwersen

Harlingen

Geen

25.52

M12.02

8

Mauricio Schouwstra

Buitenpost

Geen

25.54

M13.03

9

Sietze Vietor

Wiuwert

VV Tzum

26.36

MSE.05

10

Jelmer Wielenga

Tzum

VV Tzum

26.43

M13.04

11

Charissa Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

27.00

VSE.01

12

Dikkie v.d.werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

27.00

M50.01

13

Petra Wieringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

27.49

V40.01

14

Joop Lusthof

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

27.49

M50.02

15

Anco Schipper

Veenwoudsterwal

Geen

28.27

M13.05

16

Tjitske v.d.Sluis

Tzum

Geen

28.41

VSE.02

17

Marieke Meinsma

Tzum

Geen

29.04

VSE.03

18

Klaas Kooistra

Makkum

SV Friesland

29.13

M67.01

19

Francien Hoogland

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

29.18

VSE.04

20

Marije Troost

Bolsward

Geen

30.10

V13.01

21

Jacob Bosch

Tzum

VV Tzum

30.18

MSE.06

22

Ilse Tuinenga

Berltsum

Geen

31.21

VSE.05

23

Mariska Hoogland

Beetgummermolen

Geen

31.21

VSE.06

24

Elbrich Heppener

Bolsward

Geen

32.12

VSE.07

25

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

32.29

V40.02

26

Cher Hendriks

Franeker

Geen

32.50

M08.02

27

Joeri Hendriks

Franeker

AV Spartacus

32.51

M40.01

28

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

32.58

M50.03

29

Jitske v.d.Sluis

Tzum

VV Tzum

33.04

VSE.08

30

Thea Kooistra

Kubaard

Geen

33.12

V50.01

31

Ali Kooistra

Tzum

VV Tzum

33.12

VSE.09

32

Pytsje Reinderink

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

33.34

V55.01

33

Marijke Kooistra

Stiens

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

33.46

VSE.10

34

Sandra Adely

Tzum

Geen

34.11

V40.03

35

Anita Hoekstra

Tzum

VV Tzum

34.14

VSE.11

36

Elisah Vos

Franeker

VV Tzum

34.31

VSE.12

37

Britt Lormans

Tzum

VV Tzum

34.32

VSE.13

38

Reina Talsma

Drachtstercompag

VV Tzum

34.37

VSE.14

39

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

34.53

M69.02

40

Frits Ottens

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

35.16

M76.01

41

Alise Elgersma

Tzum

Geen

35.41

V12.02

42

Jildau Wielenga

Tzum

VV Tzum

35.41

V12.03

43

Sido Weyer

Winsum

Geen

36.18

MSE.07

44

Jaap Jansma

St./Annaparochie

SV Friesland

36.33

M60.03

45

Jan v.d.Wal

Stiens

SV Friesland

37.28

M60.04

46

Monique Hoekstra

Kollum

Geen

37.28

V35.01

47

Baukje Ypenga

Leeuwarden

VV Tzum

37.48

VSE.15

48

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

37.52

V55.02

49

Tjitske Vietor

Tzum

Geen

37.53

VSE.16

50

Sonja Fokkers

Ylst

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

39.01

VSE.17

51

Gerrit Fokkema

Franeker

AV Spartacus

39.43

M50.04

52

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

41.48

M71.02

53

Sander Metz

Itens

Geen

42.16

MSE.08

54

Corry hoekstra

Tzum

VV Tzum

42.59

VSE.18

55

Hessel Annema

Hallum

Geen

43.37

M40.02

56

Jan v.d.Hoek

St./Annaparochie

SV Friesland

49.06

M64.05

57

Appie Posthumus

Wommels

SV Friesland

50.00

M64.06

58

Epeus Jorritsma

Waaxens

SV Friesland

50.00

M68.07

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1.2 km.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1

Jorrit Palma

Tzum

VV Tzum

5.09

M08.01

2

Lisanne Venema

Lollum

Geen

5.16

V08.01

3

Douwine Oppedijk

Franeker

Geen

6.08

V08.02

4

Watse Westra

Tzum

Geen

6.10

M06.02

5

Jeldau Koopmans

Lollum

Geen

6.11

V07.03

6

Marleen de Roos

Leeuwarden

Geen

6.26

V09.04

7

Pieter Hoogland

Blije

VV Blije

6.27

M06.03

8

Dankert Vogelaar

Tzum

Geen

6.27

M07.04

9

Marije Westra

Tzum

Geen

6.31

V08.05

10

Milou Sieperda

Bolsward

AV Horror

6.42

V08.06

11

Luca Breidenbach

Franeker

geen

6.43

V07.07

12

Sabine Ijnema

Wijtgaard

Geen

6.45

V06.08

13

Doete Vogelaar

Tzum

Geen

6.45

V09.09

14

Rianne Ijnema

Wijtgaard

Geen

6.46

V06.10

15

Britt Joustra

Lollum

Geen

7.02

V07.11

16

Jelmer Eijsenga

Tzum

Geen

7.21

M09.05

17

Jarick Tamminga

Tzum

Geen

7.23

M07.06

18

Janet Adema

Tzum

Geen

8.50

V06.12

19

Pieter de Groot

Tzum

Geen

8.50

M07.07

20

Doutzen Meppelink

Tzum

Geen

8.56

V06.13

21

Elles de Groot

Tzum

Geen

9.02

V07.14

22

Anthe Troost

Bolsward

AV Horror

9.52

V08.15

23

Olivia Buchholz

Tzum

Geen

10.02

V12.01

24

Jiri Heppener

Bolsward

AV Horror

10.03

V08.16

25

Jari Heppener

Bolsward

Geen

12.14

M05.08

26

Jara Heppener

Bolsward

AV Horror

12.20

V07.17

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2.5 km.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1

Stefan v.Lunzen

Franeker

Lionitas

9.17

M12.01

2

Baudien Benema

Lollum

Geen

10.11

V11.01

3

Redmar Koopmans

Lollum

Geen

10.37

M09.01

4

Nynke Rijma

Kimswerd

AV Horror

10.37

V09.01

5

Marrit Wielenga

Tzum

Geen

11.00

V10.02

6

Tessa de Roos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

11.43

V09.02

7

Yannah Palma

Tzum

VV Tzum

12.08

V10.03

8

Mariska Prins

Franeker

AV Spartacus

12.50

V11.04

9

Noortje Sieperda

Bolsward

Geen

13.02

V10.05

10

Femke Hoogland

Tzum

SV KV Ferwert

13.56

V10.06

11

Bianca Hiemstra

Tzum

Geen

16.56

V10.07

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl