21.1 km.

       
           

1

Wilco Kooistra

Leeuwarden

Bootcamp Leeuwarden

1.20.02

MSE.01

2

Harry Wiersma

Blija

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.22.48

M40.01

3

Jacob v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

SV Friesland

1.24.19

M40.02

4

Jorn Lemmen

Groningen

Geen

1.27.09

MSE.02

5

Niek v.d.Molen

Westergeest

L.Gr.Dokkum e.o.

1.29.57

M50.01

6

Nico de Jong

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.30.02

MSE.03

7

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Lionitas 

1.30.07

MSE.04

8

Jan v.d.Meulen

Rinsumageest

Geen

1.30.11

M40.03

9

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.31.00

M60.01

10

Syb v.d.Ploeg

Jorwert

SV Friesland

1.31.00

M40.04

11

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.31.00

M50.02

12

Eva Koopman

Groningen

Geen

1.31.00

VSE.01

13

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.32.33

M40.05

14

Riemer Bosma

Haulerwijk

Geen

1.32.52

M50.03

15

Andries Damstra

Raard

L.Gr.Dokkum e.o.

1.33.22

M50.04

16

Eelco Hoogeveen

Blije

SV Friesland

1.33.45

M40.06

17

Sierd v.d.Bij

Kaapstad

Geen

1.37.24

MSE.05

18

Foppe Sjoerd v.Dekker

Kollumerzwaag

Geen

1.40.38

M40.07

19

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.40.58

M50.05

20

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

1.44.06

MSE.06

21

Klaas Pranger

Damwoude

L.Gr.Hugo

1.45.14

M40.08

22

Erik Helmholt

Grootegast

L.Gr.Nienoord

1.45.32

M40.09

23

Hand de Weerd

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.45.32

M66.02

24

Laas Bonnema

Vrouwenpar.

SV Friesland

1.45.32

M50.06

25

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

Geen

1.45.56

M50.07

26

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

1.46.44

MSE.07

27

Piet Streefkerk

Boelenslaan

SV Friesland

1.46.44

M50.08

28

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.48.08

M60.03

29

Broer Sijtsma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.48.24

M50.09

30

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.48.31

M50.10

31

Bareld Kuilman

Eastermar

L.Gr.Hugo

1.49.38

M50.11

32

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.49.57

M50.12

33

Klaas v.d.Zee

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum e.o.

1.51.24

M50.13

34

Henk Depenbrock

Zuidhorn

Vastlopers

1.51.26

M40.10

35

Tiny Wouda

Kollum 

SV Friesland

1.52.24

V50.01

36

Elly Rooda

Grootegast

L.Gr.Nienoord

1.54.11

V50.02

37

Geeske Helmholt

Grootegast

L.Gr.Nienoord

1.54.11

V45.01

38

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.55.35

M50.14

39

Jan Wiersema

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum e.o.

1.55.38

M70.01

40

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.56.44

M63.04

41

Sijtze Helema

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.57.09

M50.15

42

Remco Slager

Marrum

Geen

1.58.01

MSE.08

43

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

1.58.23

V45.02

44

Winnie de Groot

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.58.51

M62.05

45

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.59.49

M50.16

46

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.59.49

M50.17

47

Rob Weidema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.00.36

M50.18

48

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

2.01.18

M50.19

49

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

2.02.00

M50.20

50

Monique Medema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.02.40

V45.03

51

Kim Boonstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

2.04.00

V35.01

52

Hilly v.d.Molen

Schanegoutum

Bootcamp Leeuwarden

2.04.00

V35.02

53

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

2.04.16

M68.06

54

Ineke Scheffer

Leen

AVVN

2.06.37

V55.01

55

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas-SV Friesland

2.07.01

M40.11

56

Auke Postma

Damwald

Lionitas

0.00.00

M62.00

           
 

10.3 km.

       
           

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

impala-SV Friesland

40.17

MSE.01

2

Bareld Kootstra

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

41.12

M40.01

3

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

41.26

M40.02

4

Remco Admiraal

Dokkum

Be Quick 

41.43

M40.03

5

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

42.00

M50.01

6

Renier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

Geen

42.29

MSE.02

7

Jan de Vries

Gytsjerk

Geen

42.48

MSE.03

8

Teatse Tichelaar

Harlingen

Geen

42.53

M60.01

9

Jarco Veenstra

De Westereen

Fytris 

43.30

MSE.04

10

Alle Jert v.d.Meulen

Leeuwarden

Be Quick

44.22

MSE.05

11

Sijse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

44.59

MSE.06

12

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

45.30

M60.02

13

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

45.54

M50.02

14

Hester Salverda

Oudemirdum

Geen

46.30

VSE.01

15

Johan de Jong

Holwerd

Be Quick

46.42

M40.04

16

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

46.44

M50.03

17

Jan Castelein

De Westereen

Fytris 

47.25

M50.04

18

Frans v.Assen

Dokkum

Geen

48.02

MSE.07

19

Mathjs Fokkema

Wouterswoude

L.GR.Hugo

48.07

M16.01

20

Bauke Groen

Dokkum

Geen

48.12

M40.05

21

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

48.22

M65.03

22

Wouter Hoogland

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

48.55

M50.05

23

Jan Albert Noordstra

Dokkum

Geen

48.57

MSE.08

24

Paul Dijkstra

St.Anna

Geen

49.31

M40.06

25

Cornelis Boschma

Schalsum

Geen

50.25

M40.07

26

Andries Schipper

Hardegarijp

Geen

50.48

M40.08

27

Hendrik Kingma

Ferwert

SV Friesland

50.53

M40.09

28

Beau de Bruin

Dokkum

Geen

50.54

MSE.09

29

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

Fytris-SV Friesland

51.00

M66.04

30

Iris Pinkster

Dokkum

Be Quick

51.16

VSE.02

31

Martijn Dijkstra

Dokkum

Geen

51.32

MSE.10

32

Ronald Visser

Dokkum

Geen

52.05

MSE.11

33

Bert Muller

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

52.07

M60.05

34

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

52.12

M50.06

35

Edwin Dijkstra

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

52.17

M40.10

36

Rogier Peters

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

52.20

M50.07

37

Dirk Postma

Driezum

Geen

52.40

M40.11

38

Erna Bloemsma

Franeker

Geen

52.47

V17.01

39

Arie Namminga

Kollum

Geen

52.47

M40.12

40

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.54

M50.08

41

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.55

M40.13

42

Sabine Bomas

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

52.58

VSE.03

43

Bert Jelsma

Aalsum

Geen

53.26

M40.14

44

Peter Holwerda

Dokkum

Be Quick

53.26

M40.15

45

Jacob Feenstra

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

53.29

M40.16

46

Anita Hettenvan

Franeker

Geen

53.41

V40.01

47

Durk Gros

Damwald

L.Gr.Dokkum-SV Friesl.

53.48

M50.09

48

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

53.50

M69.06

49

Rommert Glazema

Damwald

L.Gr.Dokkum-SV Friesl.

53.54

M62.07

50

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

53.56

V40.02

51

Sjoukje Visser

Damwald

Geen

54.03

VSE.04

52

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

54.14

M66.08

53

Peter Pranger

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum-SV Friesl.

54.49

M61.09

54

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

54.51

M65.10

55

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

54.51

M64.11

56

Jelle Kramer

Damwald

L.Gr.Dokkum 

55.23

M50.10

57

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

Geen

55.25

M40.17

58

Martijn Troostheide

Dokkum

Geen

55.37

M40.18

59

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

55.50

M68.12

60

Herman Kingma

Ferwert

Geen

55.53

MSE.12

61

Cor v Wieren

Scharnegoutum

Geen

55.54

M40.19

62

Willem Bodde

Dokkum

Be Quick

56.05

M50.11

63

Frederika Krottje

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

56.08

V45.01

64

Tricia v.d.Velde

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

56.10

V40.03

65

Maurits Hercules

Easterein

Geen

56.16

MSE.13

66

Anette Klaver

Dokkum

Geen

56.19

V45.02

67

Sybrand Jongeling

Veenwouden

Geen

56.21

M40.20

68

Wessel Bouman

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

56.22

M61.13

69

Rinze Kootstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.23

M77.01

70

Arjen Beckers

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

56.38

M40.21

71

Theo Beekma

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

56.50

M40.22

72

Tsjerk Viersen

Hommerts

Geen

56.53

M60.14

73

Willem Bakker

Damwald

L.GR.Hugo

57.15

M50.12

74

Bas Tellinga

Gorredijk

Geen

57.27

M40.23

75

Coba Wouda

Kollum

Fytris

57.44

V50.01

76

Inge Wiersma

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

57.45

V67.01

77

Klaas v.d.Kooy

Damwald

L.Gr.Dokkum-SV Friesl.

57.48

M69.15

78

Ronald Peters

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

57.53

M40.24

79

Jan Ferwerda

Stiens

Be Quick

58.07

M65.16

80

Hein Krottje

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

58.36

M40.25

81

Nanne de Vries

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

58.37

M50.13

82

Frans Nicolai

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

58.38

M40.26

83

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

58.40

M67.17

84

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

58.47

M64.18

85

Romke Aartsma

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

58.53

M50.14

86

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.11

M50.15

87

Thijs Jellema

Kollumerzwaag

L.GR.Hugo

59.20

M40.27

88

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

59.21

M50.16

89

Anneke Wiersma

De Westereen

L.GR.Hugo

59.30

V55.01

90

Eelkje Wiersma

Dokkum

Be Quick

59.31

V40.04

91

Pieter Eelke Buwalda

Dokkum

Be Quick

59.31

M40.28

92

Reina Hes

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

59.39

V55.02

93

Margriet Schonenburg

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.54

V35.02

94

Lieuwe Visser

Dokkum

Geen

59.54

MSE.14

95

Natasja Viersen

Workum

Geen

1.00.49

VSE.05

96

Sanne Boegstein

Blaricum

Geen

1.00.59

VSE.06

97

Elly Zwart

Burgum

Geen

1.01.03

V50.02

98

Jeffrey Poort

Gorredijk

Geen

1.01.05

M40.29

99

Fred Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.28

M50.17

100

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.28

M50.18

101

Femke de Groot 

Waaxens

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.01.30

V35.03

102

Aaltsje Stellema

Dokkum

Geen

1.01.29

VSE.07

103

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.29

V50.03

104

Hannie Korenblik

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.01.29

V40.05

105

Afie Schilstra@

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.01.32

VSE.08

106

Boukje de Vries

Dokkum

Geen

1.02.33

V35.03

107

Mascha Raap

Dokkum

Geen

1.02.33

V40.06

108

Bauke Keekstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.02.53

M50.19

109

Lammert Wybren Stellema

Dokkum

Geen

1.03.41

MSE.15

110

Ron Hoving

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.03.49

M50.20

111

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.58

V55.03

112

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.04.14

V63.02

113

Jetske Sauermann

Dokkum

L.GR.Hugo

1.04.20

V45.03

114

Aafke Keizer

St.Anna

SV Friesland

1.04.31

V55.04

115

Martha Binnerts

Garyp

Geen

1.07.49

V35.04

116

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.08.41

M50.21

117

Jelma v.d.Velde

Feanwalden

Be Quick

1.10.09

V50.04

118

Aije Klaren

Feanwalden

Geen

1.10.09

M50.22

119

Jesse Versteegh

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.11.45

V35.05

120

Theo Santema

Reitsum

L.GR.Hugo

1.12.17

M50.23

121

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas-SV Friesland

1.12.40

M50.24

122

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.12.40

M66.19

123

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

Geen

1.12.40

V40.07

124

Herman Hoekstra

Gutum

SV Friesland

1.12.40

M63.20

125

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.12.40

M71.02

126

Jeannette Medema

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.12.48

V50.05

           
 

5.5 km.

       
           

1

Marten/Jan Ernst

Damwald

Geen

21.44

MSE.01

2

Rik Hoogterp

Dokkum

Be Quick

22.17

MSE.02

3

Boele Terpstra

Oosternijkerk

Be Quick

23.08

MSE.03

4

Remco de Graaf

Dokkum

Be Quick

24.01

M16.01

5

Danny Post

Wierum

Be Quick

24.03

MSE.04

6

Bonno Bakker

Dokkum

Be Quick

24.16

MSE.05

7

Sn Hollema

Bangkok Thailand

L.Gr.Hugo

24.26

V16.01

8

Stephan Keekstra

Dokkum

VV Dokkum

24.51

MSE.06

9

Jelte Koopal

Dokkum

Be Quick

25.48

MSE.07

10

Simon Hollema

Bangkok Thailand

L.Gr.Hugo

28.06

M40.01

11

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

26.06

M40.02

12

Sietze Huizenga

Grootegast

Geen

26.20

MSE.08

13

Sali Shala

Dokkum

Be Quick

26.35

MSE.09

14

Gerben Heidstra

Veenwouden

L.Gr.Hugo

26.48

M40.03

15

Anco Schipper

Hardegarijp

Geen

27.24

M13.02

16

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

27.25

M50.01

17

Eddy Klaaysen

Dokkum

Be Quick

28.04

M40.04

18

Tjitske Weening

Surhuisterveen

L.Gr.Surhuisterveen

28.22

V14.02

19

Edwin Wiersma

Dokkum

Geen

28.44

M40.05

20

Rindert Ykema

Raard

Be Quick

43.16

MSE.10

21

JP Prins

Ternaard

Be Quick

29.32

MSE.11

22

Matthien Bomas

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.40

MSE.12

23

Sandra Klaver

Kollum

Geee

29.50

V40.01

24

Vincent Beeksma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

29.52

M16.03

25

Suzanne Fennema

Dokkum

Be Quick

29.57

V15.03

26

Mare Wiersma

Blija

L.Gr.Hugo

29.58

V13.04

27

Willem Huizenga

Hallum

Geen

29.58

M74.01

28

Gerda Briegoos

Burgum

L.CL.Burgum

30.14

V40.02

29

Wijtske v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

30.14

V40.03

30

Douwe v.d.Schaaf

Dokkum

Be Quick

30.22

M50.02

31

Jantina Jager

Damwald

L.Gr.Hugo

30.24

V35.01

32

AJ Wiegersma

Dokkum

Be Quick

31.04

M13.04

33

Danny Hiemstra

Dokkum

Be Quick

31.16

V13.05

34

Willem Hfeenstra

Dokkum

Be Quick

31.17

M14.05

35

Aron Beintema

Blija

Be Quick

31.30

MSE.13

36

Sander Bosch

Bornwird

Be Quick

31.30

MSE.14

37

Jilles Bijlstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

31.32

M50.03

38

Jelte de Jager

Dokkum

Be Quick

32.53

M67.01

39

Ciza v.d.Land

Damwald

L.Gr.Hugo

34.06

VSE.02

40

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwald

Geen

34.21

M50.04

41

Siska Kloppenburg

Dokkum

Geen

34.21

V35.02

42

Geke v.d.Hoek

Twijzelerheide

Geen

34.53

V35.03

43

Jort Dijkstra

Dokkum

Be Quick

35.32

MSE.15

44

Guido de Graaf

Dokkum

Be Quick

35.35

MSE.16

45

Branco pousma

Dokkum

Be Quick

35.40

MSE.17

46

Laura Westra

Ternaard

L.Gr.Hugo

36.26

V35.04

47

Janke de Vries

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

36.57

V50.01

48

Jaap Jansma

St.Anna

SV Friesland

36.57

M60.02

49

Marieke v.Dellen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

37.40

V40.04

50

Jan v.d.Wal

Stiens

SV Friesland

38.05

M60.03

51

Rennie v.d.Hoek

Dokkum

Geen

38.11

V55.01

52

Marrit Dijkstra

Dokkum

Be Quick

38.43

V16.06

53

Selian Kingma

Damwald

Geen

38.45

V16.07

54

Maurice reinders

Dokkum

Be Quick

39.05

MSE.18

55

Erik Werkman

Dokkum

Be Quick

39.05

MSE.19

56

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

39.50

V55.02

57

Marjan Hoeksma

Dokkum

Be Quick-L.Gr.Hugo

40.22

V35.01

           
 

2.5 km

       
           

1

Jeroen v.Dijk

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

11.20

MSE.01

2

Robin de Jong

Dokkum

Geen

13.13

M12.01

3

Stefan Feenstra

Dokkum

Be Quick

13.16

M11.02

4

Remco v.Rieswijk

Dokkum

Be Quick

13.23

M11.03

5

Sven Rotteveel

Dokkum

Geen

13.24

M10.04

6

Rudy Meinema

Dokkum

Be Quick

13.46

M11.05

7

Gerrit Piter Hellema

Hallum

L.Gr.Hugo

13.51

M10.06

8

Hijlgurd Snip

Dokkum

Be Quick

14.46

M11.07

9

Matthijs Hellinga

Dokkum

Be Quick

14.47

M11.08

10

Koen Visser

Dokkum

Geen

14.47

M12.09

11

Sten Hoogterp

Dokkum

Be Quick

14.47

M11.10

12

Remco Krol

Dokkum

Be Quick

14.48

M11.11

13

Sander v.d.Veen

Dokkum

Be Quick

14.57

M12.12

14

Friso Dijkstra

Dokkum

Be Quick

15.09

M12.13

15

Pieter Roel de Jong

Dokkum

Be Quick

15.44

M11.14

16

Dirk Poortman

Dokkum

Geen

15.44

M11.15

17

Tessa de Roos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

16.02

V09.01

18

Gradus de Vries

Dokkum

Be Quick

16.22

M11.16

19

Joran vVerweij

Dokkum

Be Quick

16.23

M11.17

20

Ymke Wiersma

Blija

L.Gr.Hugo

16.28

V11.02

21

Jacob Visser

Dokkum

Geen

16.29

M40.01

           
 

1 km.

       
           

1

Milan Louwsma

Dokkum

Be Quick

4.20

M07.01

2

Tjerk Dijkstra

Dokkum

Be Quick

4.41

M08.02

3

Ties Jong

Dokkum

Be Quick

5.03

M08.03

4

Arjen v.d.Veen

Dokkum

Be Quick

5.09

M08.04

5

Jesper Wiersma

Dokkum

Be Quick

5.47

M07.05

6

Tessa v.d.Ploeg

Dokkum

Geen

6.03

V07.01

7

Famke Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

6.09

V05.02

8

Sanne de Jong

Dokkum

Be Quick

6.36

V05.03

9

Ids Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

6.40

M03.06

10

Fiene de Jong

Dokkum

Be Quick

8.05

V03.04

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK