20.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.20.47

M50.01

2

Eelco Hoogeveen

Blije

SV Friesland

1.27.15

M40.01

3

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

SV Friesland

1.27.15

M50.02

4

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.27.46

M50.03

5

Stefan v.d.Wal

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.28.37

M40.02

6

Andries Damstra

Raard

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.30.48

M50.04

7

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.31.06

M40.03

8

Gerrit Betzema

Tytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.31.41

MSE.01

9

Huib-Jan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.32.09

M50.05

10

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.32.11

M60.01

11

Durk Polet 

Burgum

Geen

1.33.10

M40.04

12

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.33.44

M50.06

13

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.40.17

M60.02

14

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.41.06

M61.03

15

Klaas Dijkstra

Twijzelerheide

Geen

1.42.19

M40.05

16

Sietze v.d.Meer

Surguisterveen

Geen

1.44.12

M50.07

17

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.45.23

M50.08

18

Aalze Vriezema

Opeinde

L.Gr.Opeinde

1.45.54

M50.09

19

Inge v.Schaick 

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.46.11

V50.01

20

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas 

1.46.11

M40.06

21

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.46.11

M40.07

22

Peter Nijholt

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.46.46

M50.10

23

Gerrie Boersma

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

1.47.18

M50.11

24

Jaap/Sije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.47.18

M50.12

25

Marten de Vries

Buitenpost

Geen

1.49.50

M50.13

26

Rones Spinder

Buitenpost

Geen

1.50.08

M60.04

27

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.50.18

M50.14

28

Elisabeth Bremer

Drachten

Impala 

1.50.58

V40.01

29

Dries Wedzinga

Drachten

Impala 

1.51.02

M67.05

30

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.54.21

M69.06

31

Peter Glim

Hippolytushoef

SV Friesland

1.55.11

M66.07

32

Leo v.d.Meer

Harkema

Geen

1.56.32

M40.08

33

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.56.45

M50.15

34

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.56.53

M50.16

35

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.57.42

M61.08

36

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.57.51

M50.17

37

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.57.58

V45.01

38

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.59.35

M67.09

39

Johan Kooistra

St.Anne

SV Friesland

2.00.44

MSE.02

40

Rickie Bouma

Roden

L.Gr.Roden

2.00.44

V45.02

41

Geraldien Leppers

Roden

L.Gr.Roden

2.01.49

V45.03

42

Jeroen Moser

Roden

Geen

2.01.49

M50.18

43

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

2.03.51

M40.09

44

Jelle de Haan

Haskerhorne

Geen

2.05.40

M40.10

45

Tsjerk Viersen

Hommerts

Geen

2.07.13

M50.19

46

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.10.07

M69.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.4 KM:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bareld Kootstra

Garyp

LC.Burgum

1.05.38

M40.01

2

Folkert Huisma

Drachten

Impala

1.06.09

MSE.01

3

Jarco Veenstra

De Westereen

SC Fytris

1.06.18

MSE.02

4

Sid Overdijk

Buitenpost

Geen

1.09.21

M40.02

5

Peter v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

SC Fytris

1.10.45

M50.01

6

Yvonne Kassenberg

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.11.09

V40.01

7

Jan Castelein

De Westereen

SC Fytris

1.11.11

M50.02

8

Bauke Groen

Dokkum

Geen

1.13.04

M40.03

9

Piet Visser

Driesum

SC Fytris

1.13.34

M50.03

10

Klaas Bosma

Garyp

LC.Burgum

1.14.11

M40.04

11

Bareld Kuilman

Eastermar

L.Gr.Hugo

1.14.26

M50.04

12

Ed v.d.Steeg

Veenwouden

SC Fytris

1.15.49

M50.05

13

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SC Fytris/SV Friesland

1.16.58

M66.01

14

Alie Hoekstra

Drogeham

Geen

1.17.56

V40.01

15

Tjeerd hiemstra

Kollum

Geen

1.18.45

M40.05

16

Arie Namminga

Kollum

Geen

1.19.58

M40.06

17

Christien de Graaff

Groningen

Geen

1.20.31

V55.01

18

Willem Dijkstra

Kollum

Geen

1.21.05

M40.07

19

Lous Bakker

Rypstjerk

L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesl.

1.21.56

M60.02

20

Henk Kooistra

Lelystad

AVVN

1.22.06

M65.03

21

Tjitske Kooistra

Lelystad

AVVN

1.22.06

V66.01

22

Hilda Hiemstra

Harkema

Grenslopers Opende

1.22.21

V45.01

23

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

1.23.14

V40.02

24

Leo Versteeg

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.25.39

M63.04

25

Atze Wiepke Merkus

Winsum

Geen

1.25.56

MSE.03

26

Ytsje Talsma

Hilaard

Horror/SV Friesland

1.26.20

VSE.01

27

Gouke Reitsma

Buitenpost

Geen

1.26.38

M50.06

28

Harry Reitsma

Buitenpost

Geen

1.26.49

MSE.04

29

Janet v.d.Sluis

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.26.50

VSE.02

30

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.26.59

M63.05

31

Sietske Kingma

Metslawier

Geen

1.27.15

VSE.03

32

Willem Dantuma

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwalden

1.27.23

M63.06

33

Aaltje Buren

Terschelling

Geen

1.29.08

VSE.04

34

Hans v.Egmond

Drachten

Impala

1.29.28

M50.07

35

Teun v.d.Meij

Tsjom

SV Friesland

1.31.15

M60.07

36

Klaske de Haan

Ee

L.Gr.Hugo

1.31.42

V35.01

37

Thelma Visser

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.32.49

V35.02

38

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.33.33

M60.08

39

Janny Fennema

Vbritsum

SV Friesland

1.34.58

V50.01

40

Hannah Buwalda

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.36.11

VSE.05

41

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.39.04

V45.02

42

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.39.59

V50.02

43

Cor Zeemans

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.51.12

M67.09

44

Martha Binnerts

Garyp

Geen

1.51.14

V35.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

43.36

MSE.01

2

Jacob v.d.Ploeg

Damwâld

SV Friesland

44.11

M40.01

3

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

44.46

M40.02

4

Martin Dijkstra

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

45.02

MSE.02

5

Syb v.d.Ploeg

Jorwert

SV Friesland

46.33

M40.03

6

Hedrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

48.33

M50.01

7

Anton Spinder

Buitenpost

SV Friesland

48.52

MSE.03

8

Johannes Althuisius

Kakarta

Geen

49.17

MSE.03

9

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

50.26

M50.02

10

Sijtse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

50.43

MSE.04

11

Nolle Lam

Elahuizen

SV Friesland

50.55

M50.03

12

Gerard Dam

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

50.55

M40.04

13

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

51.03

M66.01

14

Meino Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

51.12

M50.04

15

Jan-Auke Bos

De Falom

Geen

51.30

MSE.05

16

Alle de Boer

De westereen

Geen

53.33

M50.05

17

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

53.52

M70.01

18

Pieter Meerstra

Twijzel

Geen

54.13

MSE.06

19

Jelle Nutma

Surhuisterveen

Geen

54.25

M50.06

20

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

55.26

M50.07

21

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

55.52

V45.01

22

Harry Papjes

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

56.08

M50.08

23

Durk Postma

Driezum

Geen

57.13

M40.05

24

Uilke Wind

Hurdegarijp

SV Friesland

57.16

M50.09

25

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

57.38

M50.10

26

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.58

M50.11

27

Edwin Mercera

Rottevalle

Geen

58.11

MSE.07

28

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

58.29

M40.06

29

Henri Piersma

Buitenost

Geen

58.53

MSE.08

30

Willem de Ruiter

De Westereen

Geen

59.14

M40.07

31

Auke Feenstra

De westereen

Geen

59.33

M50.12

32

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

59.39

M66.02

33

Ulbe Keegstra

Dokkum

Geen

1.00.10

M50.13

34

Martijn Venema

Feanwâlden

Geen

1.00.22

M40.08

35

Jasper Heidstra

Twijzel

Geen

1.00.22

MSE.09

36

Ate de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.37

M50.14

37

Fenna Mulder

Tytsjerk

Geen

1.01.08

V40.01

38

Margré Mulder

Tytsjerk

Geen

1.01.08

V45.02

39

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.02.29

M64.03

40

Anja Dijkstra

Veenwouden

LC Burgum

1.03.07

V55.01

41

Ievan v.d.Heide

De Westereen

Geen

1.03.28

M40.09

42

Henk de Groot

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

1.03.30

M50.15

43

Henk Visser

Zwagerbosch

Geen

1.04.47

M40.10

44

Jan v.Kammen

De westereen

SC Fytris

1.06.02

M62.04

45

Jakob Barkmeijer

Kollum

L/Gr.Kollum

1.06.23

M40.11

46

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

1.06.32

M66.05

47

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.07.06

M50.16

48

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

1.07.07

M50.17

49

Lucia Oenema

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.07.08

V45.03

50

Anneke Kiewiet

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.07.08

V40.02

51

Gea Huisman

Drachten

L.Gr.Opeinde

1.07.20

V45.04

52

Sije Dijkstra

Gerkesklooster

L.Gr.Kollum

1.07.29

M50.18

53

Anneke Wiersma

De Westereen

L.Gr.Hugo

1.08.05

V55.02

54

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.08.17

V55.03

55

Joke Bleijerveld

Dokkum

Geen

1.08.26

V45.05

56

Wiebe Hiemstra

Kollumerzwaag

Geen

1.08.54

M72.02

57

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.10.21

V55.04

58

Jan Kalsbeek

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.10.21

M69.06

59

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.11.14

V55.05

60

Regina Konst

De westereen

Geen

1.11.16

VSE.01

61

Arie Smedinga

Tzum

SV Friesland

1.11.46

M68.07

62

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.59

M40.12

63

Cora Schim 

Goutum

Geen

1.12.38

V45.06

64

Franciska Zijlstra

Goutum

Geen

1.12.38

V40.03

65

Anneke Toelker

Broeksterwoude

L.Gr.Hugo

1.12.41

V50.01

66

Susanne Hoekstra

Rotevalle

Geen

1.12.50

VSE.02

67

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.32

M73.03

68

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.15.27

V63.01

69

Maaike Holwerda

Dokkum

Rinhinne Frl.

1.16.00

V55.06

70

Ferdi Fahner

Bartlehiem

Rinhinne Frl.

1.16.00

V65.02

71

Bep Roorda

Damwâld

Rinhinne Frl.

1.16.00

V63.03

72

Jikke Castelein

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.16.56

V35.01

73

Margje v.d.Meulen

Wergea

L.Gr.Hugo

1.17.27

V67.01

74

Thea de Vries

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.18.20

V50.02

75

Fawazsaleh

Kollum

Geen

1.26.32

MSE.10

76

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.02

M65.08

77

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.02

M70.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.4 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Paul Steen

Damwoude

LC Burgum

24.49

M40.01

2

Lammert v.d.Ploeg

De Westereen

Geen

25.13

M40.02

3

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

AV Athleta

25.27

MSE.01

4

Erik v.d.Heide

De Westereen

Geen

25.49

M13.01

5

Julien v.Dijk

Wageningen

L.Gr.Hugo

26.05

MSE.02

6

Sije Brinkman

Surhuizum

Geen

26.18

MSE.03

7

Mark v.Houten

Boksum

Geen

26.47

MSE.04

8

Pieter Kroodsma

Lichtaard

SV Friesland

27.09

M40.03

9

Appie Bles

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

28.18

M50.01

10

Jan Douwe Zuidema

Damwoude

Geen

28.28

M40.04

11

Robert Kingma

Kollumerpomp

Geen

28.33

MSE.05

12

Sibbele v.d.Meulen

Kollumerpomp

Lionitas

28.49

MSE.06

13

Klaas Pranger

Damwoude

L.Gr.Hugo

29.05

M40.05

14

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

30.20

M40.06

15

Remy Borowitz

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

30.58

M15.02

16

Ingrid kuipers

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

30.58

VSE.01

17

Myra Hitzert

Hurdegarijp

Geen

31.06

VSE.02

18

Roos Boerma

Garyp

LC Burgum

31.14

V55.01

19

Herman Vloon

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

31.30

M71.01

20

Anneke Breidenbach

Zwolle

SV Friesland

31.54

V55.02

21

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

32.18

M50.02

22

Lydia de Roos

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.43

V35.01

23

Elske v.d.Laar

Burgum

Geen

33.59

VSE.03

24

Janne Martens

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.21

VSE.04

25

Popke Broersma

Feanwâlden

Geen

34.20

M40.07

26

Joke v.Houten

Boksum

Geen

34.26

VSE.05

27

Janine Kootstra

Twijzelerheide

Geen

34.41

V14.01

28

Wiebe Kootstra

Twijzelerheide

SC Fytris/SV Friesland

34.42

M40.08

29

Liesbeth v.d.Berg

Ee

L.Gr.Hugo

34.43

VSE.06

30

Sjoukje Visser

Damwoude

Geen

34.55

VSE.07

31

Berk Santema

De Westereen

Geen

35.40

M50.03

32

Anke Sonnema

Dokkum

Geen

35.41

VSE.08

33

Wiesje Kloosterman

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

35.58

V50.01

34

Daniel Alhuisius

Hijum

Geen

36.00

MSE.07

35

Jantina Jager

Damwoude

L.Gr.Hugo

36.05

V35.02

36

Sierd Santema

De Westereen

Geen

36.07

M50.04

37

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berlikum

SV Friesland

36.35

V40.01

38

Mark Wijnsma

Ee

L.Gr.Hugo

36.47

M40.09

39

Theo Santema

Reitsum

L.Gr.Hugo

37.11

M50.05

40

Henrieke v.d.Weg

Hallum

L.Gr.Stiens

37.13

VSE.09

41

Lieuwe Visser

Dokkum

Geen

38.26

MSE.08

42

Margriet Schonenburg

Leeuwarden

Geen

38.26

V35.03

43

Annelies Ktoodsma

Lichtaard

Geen

38.33

V40.02

44

Elly Zwart

Burgum

Geen

38.35

V50.02

45

Hannelora Wiersma

St.-Anna

Geen

38.38

V40.03

46

Simon Althuisius

Britsum

Geen

38.38

MSE.09

47

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

38.53

M50.06

48

Johanna de Boer

De Westereen

Geen

39.26

VSE.10

49

Corrie Zwart

Ulrum

L.Gr.Hugo

39.27

V61.01

50

Gerben Heidstra

Twijzel 

Geen

39.35

MSE.10

51

Doetie Scherjan

Twijzel 

Geen

40.32

V60.02

52

Meindert v.d.Schaaf

Dokkum

Geen

40.42

M50.07

53

Lianne Kingma

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.Hugo

41.20

V40.04

54

Foeke Idzenga

De Wilgen

SV Friesland

41.27

M70.02

55

This Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

42.02

M69.01

56

Sippie Lodder

Metslawier

Geen

42.09

VSE.11

57

Liliana Heikamp

De Westereen

Start to Run

42.11

V55.03

58

Hanna Kooistra

De Westereen

L.Gr.Hugo

42.33

VSE.12

59

Tineke de Haan

Kollum

L.Gr.Kollum

42.48

VSE.13

60

Jesse Versteegh

Leeuwarden

Geen

42.52

V35.04

61

Bonne de Haan

Twijzelerheide

LC Burgum

42.54

M60.02

62

Tineke Landsbergen

Engelum

Geen

43.06

V60.03

63

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum

SV Friesland

43.12

M62.03

64

Geziene Keegstra

Metslawier

Geen

43.16

VSE.14

65

Gudrun Beerda

Twijzel

Geen

43.21

VSE.15

66

Jetske Keizer

Leeuwarden

Geen

43.21

VSE.16

67

Anja Weidenaar

Oosternijkerk

Geen

43.53

VSE.17

68

Elly Eelkema

Anjum

L.Gr.Hugo

43.53

V45.01

69

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

44.23

V55.04

70

Claudia Wind

Hurdegarijp

Geen

48.55

V17.02

71

Annet Jellema

De Westereen

L.Gr.Hugo

48.55

V40..05

72

Anita Dijker

West Terschelling

Geen

52.16

V50.03

73

Baukje Wiersma

De Westereen

Geen

52.47

VSE.18

74

Margriet Geurts

De Westereen

Geen

52.47

V40.06

75

Remco Fikkert 

Burgum

Geen

00.00

M40.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2500 meter.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jeroen v.Dijk

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

9.20

M16.01

2

Ype Balkert Geurts

De Westereen

Geen

10.17

M11.02

3

Minke de Ruiter

De Westereen

Geen

14.47

V09.01

4

Benjamin Benjak

Burgum

Geen

15.38

M10.03

5

Gemma Miedema

Burgum

Geen

16.00

V35.01

6

Bram Boonstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

18.22

MSE.01

7

Marije v.d.Heide

De Westereen

Geen

25.49

V09.02

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl