20.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Emile Nales

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

44.25

1.27.53

M40.01

2

Pieter-Jan Kooi

Loppersum

Geen

42.11

1.28.03

M40.02

3

Wim-Bart Knol

Oldeberkoop

Marathon Plus

43.54

1.28.34

M50.01

4

Bob Meek

Amsterdam

Geen

45.02

1.32.49

M40.03

5

Jan-Harm Schippers

Harkema

Geen

46.05

1.36.16

MSE.01

6

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

47.57

1.37.29

M40.04

7

Sandra Medendorp

Pesse

Geen

48.33

1.39.20

V40.01

8

Arnoud v.Waardenburg

Groningen

L.Gr.Groningen

49.39

1.42.48

MSE.02

9

Johan v.Noordenburg

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

52.31

1.45.26

M66.01

10

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

55.31

1.48.07

M50.02

11

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

55.25

1.50.25

M50.03

12

Eric Koldeweij

De Wijk

Reestrunners

54.18

1.51.11

M40.05

13

Rick Visscher

Wagenborgen

Geen

58.09

1.52.08

MSE.03

14

Nico Hooisma

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

55.19

1.52.18

M50.04

15

Jarna Lanjouw

Eext

Geen

57.10

1.52.29

V40.02

16

Peter Kakes

Beetsterzwaag

Geen

53.11

1.53.07

M40.06

17

Alienka Brandsma

Oldeberkoop

LSV Invictus

55.52

1.53.43

V35.01

18

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

56.45

1.53.43

M40.07

19

Johan Kooistra

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

57.48

1.57.36

MSE.04

20

Michel Albers

Eelderwolde

Geen

57.10

1.58.01

M50.05

21

Eddy de Boer

De Wijk

Reestrunners

56.20

1.59.10

M50.06

22

Arend de Haan

Jubbega

Geen

58.10

1.59.33

M40.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wabe Roskam

Easterlittens

Horror/SV Friesland

36.50

1.12.37

M40.01

2

Evert Bisschop

Koekange

Reestrunners

38.12

1.19.04

M50.01

3

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

37.26

1.22.06

MSE.01

4

Siska Folkertsma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

46.22

1.36.42

V50.01

5

Siemon Bierma

Wagenborgen

Geen

53.12

1.43.48

M40.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Richard Aalders

Nietap

Geen

40.42

 

M40.01

2

Jappie Brandenburg

Oudemirdum

Horror

41.05

 

MSE.01

3

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

44.36

 

M50.01

4

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

45.30

 

M60.01

5

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

48.53

 

M40.02

6

Sandra Pasman

Nieuw Leusen

AG'85

49.43

 

VSE.01

7

Jels Kramer

Appelscha

Geen

51.08

 

M40.03

8

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

52.52

 

MSE.02

9

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

53.54

 

V50.01

10

André Nijdam

Hoogkerk

Steeds Beter Eelde

55.23

 

M50.02

11

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.GR.Opeinde

56.26

 

M40.04

12

Cees Werkhoven

Drachten

Geen

57.30

 

M61.02

13

Sjoerdtje de Boer

Ede

Climax

57.55

 

V63.01

14

Yvonne de Boer

Groningen

Diva' 83

1.00.53

 

V40.01

15

Ilja v.d.Velde

Groningen

Diva' 83

1.00.57

 

V40.02

16

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

1.01.02

 

M50.03

17

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

1.01.02

 

M64.03

18

Joke Betlem

Zaandam

AV Zaanland

1.03.43

 

VSE.02

19

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

1.05.46

 

M50.04

20

Jan Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.07.11

 

M67.04

21

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.09

 

M65.05

22

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.11.09

 

M70.01

23

Karen v.Rijn

Vledderveen

Geen

1.15.57

 

V45.01

24

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.31.31

 

VSE.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ilse Rooks

Elsloo

LSV Invictus

35.05

 

V16.01

2

Anne Rooks

Elsloo

LSV Invictus

39.58

 

M50.01

3

Klaas Luten

Ruinerwold

Geen

40.32

 

M40.01

4

Cees Boxum

Tuk

Geen

41.21

 

M50.02

5

Remco Fikkert

Burgum

Geen

43.39

 

M40.02

6

Gert-Jan Ubels

Staphorst

AG'85

46.57

 

M40.03

7

Marian Booijink

Tiendeveen

HAC'63

48.16

 

V50.01

8

Ria Rozeboom

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

44.53

 

V50.02

9

Hendrik Hoving

Eelde

Steeds Beter Eelde City

44.53

 

MSE.01

10

Gea Brink

Staphorst

AG'85

52.45

 

V50.03

11

Andries Koenen

Heeg

Geen

53.13

 

M50.03

12

Jan Haagsma

Hoogeveen

SV Friesland

54.42

 

M72.01

13

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

57.43

 

M69.01

14

Jannette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

1.02.58

 

V45.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

13.28

27.44

M50.01

2

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.33

30.46

M50.02

3

Koen Steffanie

Didam

Geen

15.55

32.32

M40.01

4

Lucas Jellema

Diever

Geen

21.59

46.38

M10.01

5

Annie Schoemaker

Zuidwolde

Geen

26.46

47.00

V50.01

6

Tineke Vasbinder

Zuidwolde

Geen

27.04

47.00

V45.01

7

Janny Oosterbaan

Dronrijp

Geen

21.59

47.01

V55.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.1 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Grietje Boxum

Tuk

Geen

22.38

 

V55.01

2

Tonny Vermeer

Een

Geen

22.47

 

V50.01

3

Laura Vasbinder

Zuidwolde

Geen

27.04

 

V15.01

4

Epeus Jorritsma

Waaxens

SV Friesland

45.00

 

M68.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl