20.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Riekele Kobes

Nij Beets

ÀV Heerenveen

37.53

1.15.50

MSE.01

2

Jan Pullen

Hardenberg

AV Spurt'88

39.55

1.21.52

MSE.02

3

Kasper Wulff

Hoogeveen

Hac'63

41.42

1.22.35

M40.01

4

Emile Nales

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

42.18

1.25.50

M40.02

5

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

42.20

1.25.56

M50.01

6

Richard Aalders

Nietap

Geen

42.18

1.27.02

M40.03

7

Peter Vosjan

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

43.49

1.28.27

MSE.03

8

WimBart Knol

Oldeberkoop

Marathon Plus

43.32

1.29.11

M50.02

9

Berry Pees

Eesveen

AV Start'78

53.16

1.30.20

M40.04

10

Joos de Bakker

Amersfoort

Geen

44.31

1.30.51

M40.05

11

Jasper Keizer

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

44.43

1.30.54

M50.03

12

Jan Scheenstra

Zuidveen

Geen

44.42

1.32.51

M40.06

13

Freddie Bouma

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

44.42

1.32.51

M50.04

14

Jan Harm Schippers

Harkema

Geen

45.42

1.34.43

MSE.04

15

Hilda Wijnia

Tjerkgaast

Geen

47.17

1.35.14

VSE.01

16

Klaas de Haan

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

45.32

1.35.53

M50.05

17

René v.d.Beek

Hardenberg

Geen

47.31

1.37.05

MSE.05

18

Evert Bisschop

Koekange

Reestrunners

47.37

1.38.41

M50.06

19

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

50.24

1.39.13

M50.07

20

Bea v.d.Mei

St.Johannesga

AV Heerenveen

49.35

1.41.42

V45.01

21

Claudia van Tellingen

Sleen

Geen

49.19

1.43.35

V40.01

22

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

50.55

1.43.41

M40.07

23

Evelien Hoogendoorn

Nieuw-Roden

Groningen Atletiek

51.46

1.44.12

V45.02

24

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.35

1.44.22

MSE.06

25

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

48.57

1.44.59

M50.08

26

Bauke v.d.Loon

Franeker

Lionitas

52.33

1.45.35

M50.09

27

Jarna Lanjouw

Eext

Geen

53.45

1.46.15

V40.02

28

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

53.41

1.46.23

M64.01

29

Nico Hooisma

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

53.48

1.46.25

M50.10

30

Albert v.Duinen

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

51.34

1.46.38

M50.11

31

Erwin Oostenbrink

Hooghalen

L.Gr.Halen

53.46

1.48.08

M40.08

32

Ronald Stoffelsma

Norg

Geen

52.57

1.48.14

M50.12

33

Inge Dijkman

Wijk bij Duurstede

L.Gr.Aart Stigter

53.42

1.48.15

V55.01

34

Tjibbe de Vries

Kampen

BB Lopers

53.26

1.48.15

M60.02

35

Hans Jansen

Assen

Geen

54.38

1.49.40

M50.13

36

Wiebe de Vries

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

57.02

1.51.08

M50.14

37

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

51.45

1.51.08

V50.01

38

Durk Polet

Burgum

Geen

56.32

1.51.49

M40.09

39

Lieuwe Dijkstra

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

57.02

1.52.57

M63.03

40

Michel Albers

Eelderwolde

Geen

56.31

1.56.03

M50.15

41

Dirk Hoekstra

Frieschepalen

Geen

59.41

1.56.34

M50.16

42

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AV Lycurgus/avvn

59.24

2.03.19

M50.17

43

Giny Gorst

Zwolle

Geen

1.03.13

2.05.20

V50.02

44

Karin Welters

Vledderveen

Geen

1.01.51

2.06.03

V50.03

45

Hans Buis

Midwoud

SV Friesland

59.51

2.06.32

M64.04

46

Günter Runow

De Wijk

Reestrunners

59.52

2.10.17

M62.05

47

Jolanda Talen

De Wijk

Reestrunners

59.52

2.10.17

V40.03

48

Gerard Wieten

Dronten

Geen

1.03.13

2.12.05

M50.18

49

Sieta Zijlema

Zuidlaren

L.Gr.De Drentsche Aa

1.05.59

2.12.25

V55.02

50

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.53

2.13.39

V65.01

51

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.03.53

2.13.39

M67.06

52

Johan van Fessem

Zeegse

L.Gr.De Drentsche Aa

1.05.59

2.12.25

M50.19

53

Geraldien Leppers

Roden

L.Gr.Roden Gron.Atletiek

1.06.53

2.16.11

V45.03

54

Rickie Bouma

Roden

L.Gr.Roden Gron.Atletiek

1.06.55

2.16.11

V45.04

55

Lian de Jonge

Roden

L.Gr.Roden Gron.Atletiek

1.06.55

2.16.11

V55.03

56

Ingrid Ruiter

Roden

L.Gr.Roden Gron.Atletiek

1.06.55

2.16.11

V50.04

57

Wytske v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.07.18

2.16.57

V40.04

58

Henri Groote

Hoogeveen

Geen

1.13.37

2.34.51

M40.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Theo Groenendijk

Ravenswoud

LSV Invictus

36.35

1.13.41

M50.01

2

Jan van Wieren

Emmen

Geen

37.27

1.15.55

M40.01

3

Luuk v.d.Helm

Wolvega

Geen

37.50

1.17.15

M50.02

4

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

38.48

1.19.23

M50.03

5

Arnold Kempenaar

Sneek

Geen

40.51

1.23.19

MSE.01

6

Jan Atze v.d.Wijk

Boijl

Geen

40.03

1.23.41

M40.02

7

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

40.59

1.25.08

M50.04

8

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

41.00

1.25.08

M66.01

9

Yvonne Kuis

Groningen

L.Gr.Astrea

43.44

1.28.42

V35.01

10

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

43.49

1.31.49

MSE.02

11

Jan Miedema

Boijl

SV Friesland

44.52

1.32.37

M50.05

12

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

45.53

1.35.05

V45.01

13

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

46.29

1.35.27

M50.06

14

Kees Hofman

Sneek

Geen

42.47

1.40.18

MSE.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Willem Koet

Heerenveen

AV Heeenveen

42.48

 

M40.01

2

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

43.26

 

M60.01

3

Jacco Joustra

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

43.38

 

MSE.01

4

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

44.04

 

M50.01

5

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

44.36

 

MSE.02

6

Sander Boeve

S Heerenbroek

Triatlonver.'Tunneltje

45.39

 

M40.02

7

Koen Kiestra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

45.50

 

M64.02

8

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Roege Rapke

45.53

 

M50.02

9

Kervin Bos

Jubbega

Gee

46.02

 

MSE.03

10

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.Gr.Beilen

46.45

 

M50.03

11

Hilda Wijnja

Tjerkgaast

Geen

47.37

 

VSE.01

12

Teddy Bezuijen

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

47.37

 

M50.04

13

Martin Jan Visser

Mildam

AV Heeenveen

48.16

 

M40.03

14

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

48.21

 

M40.04

15

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

48.31

 

M60.03

16

Andries Hooijsma

Ureterp

Impala 

49.12

 

M50.05

17

Jan Post

Smilde

L.Gr.Smilde

50.55

 

M40.05

18

Henri Wesselink

Boijl

Geen

51.19

 

M40.06

19

Harry Vos

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

52.36

 

M40.07

20

Carla van Lint

Wijk bij Duurstede

Ron Clarcke

53.39

 

V55.01

21

Nanno Rombeek

Oostzaan

Le Champion

53.40

 

M50.06

22

Esther Wietzes

Assen

Geen

54.13

 

VSE.02

23

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

54.24

 

M50.07

24

Agnes Woldhuis

Ten Post

L.Gr.Ten Post

54.29

 

V45.01

25

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

54.34

 

M50.08

26

Liesbeth Mulder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

54.34

 

V45.02

27

Jetse Bakker

Assen

L.Gr.Marsdijk

55.14

 

M50.09

28

Karin Danhof

Irnsum

SV Friesland

55.16

 

V40.01

29

Folkert Vos

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

55.31

 

M64.04

30

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

55.36

 

M40.08

31

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

55.36

 

M50.10

32

Ton de Ram

Wijhe

Vital Runners

55.46

 

M63.05

33

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

55.58

 

M69.06

34

Taeke v.d.Wal

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

57.12

 

M62.07

35

Anita Hegen

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

57.42

 

V40.02

36

Adri Sluis

Mildam

SV Friesland

57.52

 

V55.02

37

Peter Spigt

Gorredijk

Geen

57.55

 

M40.09

38

Majet Spoelder

Amersfoort

AV Triathlon

58.55

 

V40.03

39

Petra Werkman

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

59.12

 

V50.01

40

Inge Helder

De Knipe

AV Heeenveen

58.20

 

V60.01

41

Lukie Kiestra

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

58.22

 

V55.03

42

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.37

 

M50.11

43

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.37

 

M65.08

44

Karen v.Rijn

Vledderveen

Geen

1.00.01

 

V45.03

45

Djurre v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.00.36

 

M64.09

46

Cees Werkhoven

Drachten

Geen

1.00.43

 

M61.10

47

Jan Woldhuis

Ten Post

L.Gr.Ten Post

1.00.54

 

M50.12

48

Jolanda Postel

Denekamp

Geen

1.01.51

 

V50.02

49

Jacob Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

1.01.51

 

M61.11

50

Marc van Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.04.05

 

M40.10

51

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.04.05

 

V55.04

52

Leo van Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

1.04.52

 

M50.13

53

Inge Wulffelé

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.06.21

 

V45.04

54

Jelte Nijholt

Oosterwolde

Geen

1.06.21

 

M70.01

55

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.31

 

M40.11

56

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.08.47

 

V55.05

57

Aafke Keizer

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

1.08.47

 

V55.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Koert v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

34.12

 

M40.01

2

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noordkop

38.02

 

M50.01

3

Jebbe Westerbeek

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

40.42

 

M50.02

4

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

41.08

 

M50.03

5

Ingrid Kuipers

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo

42.09

 

VSE.01

6

Gea Brink

Staphorst

AG'85

42.11

 

V50.01

7

Anneke Breidenbach

Zwolle

SV Friesland

42.15

 

V55.01

8

Remco Fikkert

Burgum

Geen

43.25

 

M40.02

9

Willem Lautenbag

St.Annaparochie

SV Friesland

43.43

 

M40.03

10

Sanne Holtmaat

Zwolle

Geen

43.58

 

VSE.02

11

Sebastiaan v.Eeden

Amsterdam

Geen

43.59

 

MSE.01

12

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

AV Athleta

44.03

 

M50.04

13

Jos Bruin

St.Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

44.17

 

M50.05

14

Jeanette Mussche

Rouveen

AG'85

45.08

 

V40.01

15

Dick Metselaar

Meppel

De Sprinter

46.26

 

M50.06

16

Frank Metselaar

Meppel

Geen

46.26

 

MSE.02

17

Kim Dekker

St.Annaparochie

Geen

40.39

 

VSE.03

18

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

47.12

 

M65.01

19

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

48.15

 

M50.07

20

Jos Hassing

Assen

Geen

48.21

 

MSE.03

21

Mieke Sellis

Staphorst

AG'85

48.53

 

V55.02

22

Helma Bloemert

Staphorst

AG'85

48.53

 

V45.01

23

Ina Veenstra

St.Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

49.29

 

V50.02

24

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

49.30

 

M62.02

25

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.58

 

M75.01

26

Jan Haagsma

Hoogeveen

SV Friesland

55.16

 

M72.02

27

Gerrie Strijbosch

Smilde

Htlt

55.45

 

V55.03

28

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.13

 

M70.03

29

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

56.21

 

M69.03

30

Jan Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

57.32

 

M67.04

31

Jannette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

1.00.19

 

V45.02

32

Lies de Vries

Broek

AV Heerenveen/SV Friesl

1.00.44

 

V61.01

33

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

0.00.00

 

VSE.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.2 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jappie Doller

Waskemeer

SV Friesland

12.14

25.06

M50.01

2

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

13.25

28.02

M50.02

3

Kevin Eefting

Grolloo

L.Gr.Grolloo

14.11

28.31

MSE.01

4

Klaas Luten

Ruinerwold

Geen

13.47

28.46

M40.01

5

Eric Berger

Assen

Geen

14.31

29.53

MSE.02

6

Jeanine Santing

Wapse

Geen

15.14

30.54

V40.01

7

Lucette Abrahams

Diever

DOS Dwingeloo

15.30

31.49

V50..01

8

Gert Jan Ubels

Staphorst

AG'85

15.30

32.18

M40.02

9

Egbert Urff

Vledder

Geen

16.26

33.11

M50.03

10

Simone Westerbeek

Steen

AV Start'78

16.53

34.56

VSE.01

11

Tineke Vasbind

Zuidwolde

L.GR.Zuidwolde

19.54

39.21

V45.01

12

Anna Schoenmaker

Zuidwolde

Geen

19.54

39.28

V50.02

13

Peter Touw

Langeraar

Geen

19.58

39.52

M50.04

14

Peter Bazuijnen

Diever

Geen

19.23

39.56

M40.03

15

Simone Spier

Groningen

Geen

20.27

40.20

VSE.02

16

Rienka de Ruiter

Groningen

Geen

20.27

40.21

VSE.03

17

Astrid Helder

Rotterdam

Geen

20.57

43.11

V35.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jasper Kamphorst

Noordwolde

Geen

13.29

 

MSE.01

2

Jesse v.d.Wijk

Boijl

Geen

13.30

 

M11.01

3

Sven Jonkbloed

Oldeberkoop

Geen

14.07

 

M16.02

4

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.24

 

M50.01

5

Siebe Gerritsma

Franeker

AV Spartacus

15.25

 

M50.02

6

Marion Schuurs

Hellendoorn

Geen

15.36

 

VSE.01

7

Marret v.d.Wijk

Boijl

Geen

18.48

 

V12.01

8

Evanne Dongstra

Diever

DOS Dwingeloo

19.12

 

V14.02

9

Gerrit Fokkema

Franeker

AV Spartacus

20.57

 

M50.03

10

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum

SV Friesland

21.14

 

M62.01

11

Audrey van Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

25.06

 

V40.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl