20.8 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jan Scheenstra

Zuidveen

Geen

38.59

1.19.13

M40.01

2

Rob van de Graaf

Hoogeveen

HAC'63

42.04

1.25.34

M50.01

3

Freddie Bouma

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

42.09

1.25.34

M50.02

4

Emile Nales

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

43.48

1.28.11

M40.02

5

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

44.08

1.28.36

M40.03

6

Theo Groenendijk

Ravenswoud

LSV Invictus

45.26

1.29.31

M50.03

7

Wim Bart Knol

Oldeberkoop

Marathon Plus

44.05

1.29.52

M50.04

8

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

45.31

1.31.03

M60.01

9

Jasper Keizer

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

45.31

1.31.03

M50.05

10

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

45.07

1.33.02

MSE.01

11

Kokkie Kock

Balk

L.Gr.Wolvega

47.43

1.33.17

M40.04

12

Remco Groot Beumer

Raalte

Geen

45.23

1.33.22

MSE.02

13

Jan Harm Schippers

Harkema

Geen

45.59

1.33.47

MSE.03

14

Eddie v.d.Tuin

Langezwaag

Geen

46.50

1.35.02

M40.05

15

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

46.35

1.35.21

M50.06

16

Willem de Vries

Minnertsga

Geen

46.35

1.35.29

M40.06

17

Luuk v.d.Helm

Wolvega

Geen

47.19

1.36.32

M50.07

18

Egbert Vink

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

50.10

1.39.20

M40.07

19

Abe Glazema

Langezwaag

AV Heerenveen

49.48

1.39.35

M40.08

20

Jelle Hoekema

Willemsoord

L.Gr.Wolvega

47.19

1.39.45

M50.08

21

Andries Tolman

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

51.24

1.44.33

M61.02

22

Berry Pees

Eesveen

AV Start'78

51.15

1.45.30

M40.09

23

Peter Kakes

Beetsterzwaag

Geen

52.34

1.46.01

M40.10

24

Bauke v.d.Loon

Franeker

Lionitas

52.37

1.45.33

M50.09

25

Jarna Lanjouw

Eext

Geen

52.37

1.44.33

V40.01

26

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

52.56

1.45.11

MSE.04

27

Leo Bork

Ruinerwold

L.Gr.88

52.25

1.48.24

M40.11

28

Pieter Servatius

Smilde

Phanos

53.22

1.48.32

M73.01

29

Marja Thema

Groningen

Geen

53.26

1.48.31

V35.01

30

Dick v.d.Berg

Stedum

Runploug Garrelsweer

54.30

1.50.04

M50.10

31

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

54.35

1.50.48

M50.11

32

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

57.19

1.52.03

V50.01

33

Liesbeth Mulder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

55.28

1.52.59

V45.01

34

André Nijdam

Hoogkerk

Steds Beter Eelde

56.27

1.53.18

M50.12

35

Eddy de Boer

De Wijk

Reestrunners

55.44

1.54.58

M50.13

36

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

57.19

1.58.02

M50.14

37

Anneke Lubbers

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.18

1.58.39

V35.02

38

Jolanda Talen

De Wijk

Reestrunners

1.00.18

2.03.02

V40.02

39

Gûnter Runow

De Wijk

Reestrunners

1.00.18

2.03.03

M62.03

40

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

55.34

2.06.10

M65.04

41

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.34

2.06.10

M50.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Fréderique Lotin

Gent (Belgie)

Bil Runners

30.27

1.01.47

MSE.01

2

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

38.14

1.15.16

MSE.02

3

Evert Bisschop

Koekange

Reestrunners

38.14

1.16.26

M50.01

4

Jan Stolker

Steenwijk

AVVN

38.14

1.17.02

M64.01

5

Marten Oosterkamp

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

41.35

1.19.17

M40.01

6

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

41.34

1.19.54

M50.02

7

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

41.36

1.21.14

M65.02

8

Cor Wijnja

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

41.38

1.22.09

M50.03

9

Michiel de Graaf

Almere

Almere Runners

40.45

1.22.56

M40.02

10

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

41.37

1.23.04

M50.04

11

Sebastian van Eeden

Amsterdam

Geen

47.56

1.26.59

MSE.03

12

Anne Rooks

Elsloo

LSV Invictus

43.46

1.27.14

M50.05

13

Frits Lautenbag

Hattem

De Gemzen

43.13

1.28.26

M66.03

14

Klaas Jan Dijkstra

Makkum

SV Friesland

41.34

1.28.36

M50.06

15

Henk ter Steege

Balkbrug

Geen

43.32

1.31.10

M50.07

16

Frank Lubbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.43

1.31.39

MSE.04

17

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

45.57

1.35.17

M62.04

18

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

49.39

1.41.15

M50.08

19

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.36

1.43.14

V45.01

20

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.51

1.52.36

M40.03

21

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AV Lycurgus AVVN

55.47

2.01.21

M50.09

22

Annie van Rossum

Vianen

AVVN

1.12.50

2.30.15

V61.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jacob v.d.Ploeg

Damwoude

SV Friesland

43.16

 

M40.01

2

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

44.45

 

M50.01

3

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Roegerapke

45.19

 

M50.02

4

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.23

 

M60.01

5

Jan ten Klooster

Kallekote

AV Start'78

47.02

 

MSE.01

6

Michel Doornkamp

Tolbert

Geen

47.12

 

MSE.02

7

Hilda Wijnja

Tjerkgaast

Geen

47.43

 

VSE.01

8

Syb v.d.Ploeg

Jorwert

SV Friesland

47.50

 

M40.02

9

Cor van Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

48.54

 

M66.02

10

Claudia van Tellingen

Sleen

Geen

49.06

 

V40.01

11

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

49.20

 

M69.03

12

Iris Dahler

Hoogeveen

Geen

49.49

 

V40.02

13

Chris Meijer

Meppel

Geen

50.56

 

M40.03

14

Jacob Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

52.24

 

M61.04

15

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

52.30

 

MSE.03

16

Jack van Rozen

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

52.56

 

M60.05

17

Meine Pultrum

Nes

AV Heerenveen

54.15

 

M61.06

18

Agnes Woldhuis

Ten Post

L.Gr.Ten Post

54.17

 

V45.01

19

Jan Fransen

Hasselt

Geen

54.58

 

M70.01

20

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

55.04

 

M40.04

21

Rony Snoeijenbos

De Wijk

Reestrunners

55.37

 

V45.02

22

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.02

 

V45.03

23

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoud

SV Friesland

57.02

 

V45.04

24

Diana v.d.Werff

Ruinerwold

Geen

57.19

 

V35.01

25

Ingrid Oelen

Ruinerwold

Geen

57.25

 

V40.03

26

Jan Woldhuis

Ten Post

L.Gr.Ten Post

57.41

 

M50.03

27

Oeds Bosma

Kootstertille

Geen

58.42

 

M50.04

28

Arnold van Leeuwen

Marknesse

Geen

58.44

 

M50.05

29

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

59.06

 

M64.07

30

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

59.23

 

M50.06

31

Hendrik Topper

Hoogezand

Dijkman-Sport Groningen

1.00.06

 

M50.07

32

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

1.00.16

 

M50.08

33

Edwin Glaessens

Espel

AV NOP

1.00.32

 

M40.05

34

Riekie v.d.Berg

Stedum

Runploug Garrelsweer

1.01.07

 

V55.01

35

Astrid v.d.Veen

Makkinga

LSV Invictus

1.01.08

 

V45.05

36

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

1.01.27

 

M50.09

37

Coba Wouda

Kollum

Fytris

1.01.30

 

V45.06

38

Harma Kooi-Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

1.09.37

 

V45.07

39

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.10.48

 

M62.08

40

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.10.48

 

V55.01

41

Karen v.Rijn

Vledderveen

Geen

1.11.32

 

V45.08

42

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.12.42

 

M70.02

43

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.12.42

 

M65.09

44

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.14.28

 

VSE.02

45

Steinar de Vries

Broek 

Geen

1.20.10

 

MSE.04

46

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

Geen

1.20.10

 

VSE.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tom van Tellingen

Sleen

Geen

32.36

 

M40.01

2

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

32.47

 

MSE.01

3

Koert van Buuren

Diever

Geen

33.31

 

M40.02

4

Jappie Doller

Waskemeer

SV Friesland

34.59

 

M50.01

5

Simon v.d.Gun

Wapse

DOS

36.07

 

M40.03

6

Arend Enting

Orvelte

L.Gr.Westerbork

38.48

 

M50.02

7

Henk Depenbrock

Zuidhorn

Vastlopers

38.51

 

M40.04

8

Jaap Talen

Hoogeveen

Geen

39.43

 

M70.01

9

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

AV Spurt'88

41.34

 

M50.03

10

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

41.47

 

M50.04

11

Inge Poortvliet

Donkerbroek

Roege Rapke

43.56

 

V50.01

12

Sanne Holtmaat

Zwolle

Geen

47.58

 

VSE.01

13

Helma Bloemert

Staphorst

AG'85

48.20

 

V45.01

14

Benny ijntema

Hoogeveen

Geen

48.46

 

M40.05

15

Mieke Sellis

Staphorst

AG'85

48.56

 

V55.01

16

Bé Kok

Kampen

Geen

49.37

 

M77.02

17

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

50.44

 

M62.01

18

Hilda Knol

Steenwijk

Geen

51.45

 

V50.02

19

Henk Juffer

Nunspeet

AVVN

52.32

 

M74.03

20

Gerrie Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

53.06

 

V55.02

21

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.53

 

M71.04

22

Jacqueline van Leeuwen

Marnesse

Hardloopgroep Kraggenb.

53.57

 

V50.03

23

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

54.56

 

V55.03

24

Hidzer Groenhof

St.-Jabik

SV Friesland

57.08

 

M40.06

25

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

57.12

 

M69.02

26

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Friesland

58.59

 

V61.01

27

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

59.22

 

V50.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Carlo Sikkens

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

13.07

25.45

M14.01

2

Klaas Luten 

Ruinerwold

Geen

13.21

26.38

M40.01

3

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

13.21

27.31

M50.01

4

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.03

30.22

M50.02

5

Gea Brink

Staphorst

AG'85

15.37

31.31

V50.01

6

Gert Jan Ubels

Staphorst

AG'85

15.30

32.44

M40.02

7

Eltjo Kooi

Usqert

Geen

15.15

33.00

M11.02

8

Jetske Oenema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

17.58

37.01

V45.01

9

Thijs v.Dijk

Dokkum

Geen

18.12

37.35

M63.01

10

Jan Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

19.41

39.16

M67.02

11

Ben Kok

Kampen

AV Isala'96

19.21

39.26

M40.03

12

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

20.43

41.15

M50.03

13

Jacqueline Boezercoy

Slijkenburg

Geen

20.43

42.26

VSE.01

14

Jolanda Eggink

Oldemarkt

Geen

20.43

42.22

VSE.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tim Roks

Lisse

Geen

13.49

 

M15.01

2

Marion Schuurs

Hellendoorn

Geen

15.52

 

VSE.01

3

Linda Lassche

Staphorst

Geen

18.39

 

V35.01

4

Karina Soer

Meppel

Geen

19.31

 

V14.01

5

Hilliena Krans

Rottevalle

Geen

22.07

 

V40.01

6

Berend Schreuder

Zweeloo

SV Friesland

27.16

 

M85.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl