20.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Emile Nales

Groningen

Groningen Atletiek

43.27

1.26.57

M40.01

2

Wim Ritsema

Dieren

AV Gelre

41.12

1.28.52

M50.01

3

Wim-Bart Knol

Oldeberkoop

Marathon Plus

44.09

1.31.33

M50.02

4

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

46.06

1.32.35

M40.02

5

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

48.31

1.35.45

MSE.01

6

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

48.50

1.36.13

M50.03

7

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

47.34

1.36.29

M50.04

8

Eddie v.d.Tuin

Langezwaag

Geen

48.35

1.36.48

M40.03

9

Remco Visser

Joure

Road Runners Joure

49.59

1.37.27

M50.05

10

Abe Glazema`

Langezwaag

AV Heerenveen

49.35

1.39.13

M40.04

11

Annie Oostenbrink

Oldeberkoop

SV Friesland

49.26

1.39.23

V50.01

12

Sebastiaan v.Eeden

Amsterdam

Geen

49.46

1.40.28

M40.05

13

Andries Tolman

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

49.40

1.40.37

M61.01

14

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

50.26

1.42.59

M50.06

15

Jarna Lanjouw

Eext

Geen

52.21

1.45.53

V40.01

16

Bauke v.d.Loon

Franeker

Lionitas

51.42

1.46.13

M50.07

17

Jannet Vermeulen

Vleuten

AV Phoenix

51.42

1.47.01

V55.01

18

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

54.17

1.48.13

MSE.02

19

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

53.52

1.49.12

M50.08

20

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

54.30

1.49.56

M64.02

21

Iris Heuckeroth

Staphorst

Marathon Plus

58.25

1.51.34

V35.01

22

Rob Barendrecht

Hellevoetsluis

Geen

55.44

1.51.49

M50.09

23

Martin Hink

Hoogeveen

Geen

55.19

1.52.03

M40.06

24

Pieter Servatius

Smilde

Phanos

52.38

1.52.04

M73.01

25

Jeroen Boshuijzen

Hollandcheveld

Enjoy Running

55.20

1.52.06

MSE.03

26

Eddy de Boer

De Wijk

Reestrunners

57.14

1.53.39

M50.10

27

Liesbeth Mulder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

54.39

1.54.59

V45.01

28

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

56.24

1.54.52

M68.03

29

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

59.20

1.56.23

V50.02

30

Bea Visser

Joure

Road Runners Joure

59.20

1.56.29

V45.02

31

Lieuwe Dijkstra

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

59.20

1.56.43

M63.04

32

Albert v.Duinen

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

59.20

1.56.43

M50.11

33

Renetta Kistenmacher

Sneek

SV Friesland

59.42

2.02.25

V45.03

34

Olaf Kistenmacher

Sneek

SV Friesland

59.42

2.02.25

M50.12

35

Jinny Bouwer

De Wijk

Reestrunners

1.00.04

2.03.41

V45.04

36

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.01

2.08.03

M61.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

38.46

1.19.03

M50.01

2

Monique Stolker

Leiden

LRRC

38.57

1.20.17

V45.01

3

Gerrit Bosma

Smilde

Geen

38.44

1.20.45

M40.01

4

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.34

1.25.15

M50.02

5

Kokkie Kock

Balk

Horror

41.58

1.26.16

M40.02

6

Coby de Vries

Oldelamer

Geen

41.58

1.26.16

V45.02

7

Chris Meijer

Meppel

Geen

43.23

1.26.35

M40.03

8

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

44.15

1.32.06

M50.03

9

Inge Helder

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

47.51

1.36.04

V60.01

10

Wietze Jonker

Luxwoude

AV Heerenveen

47.51

1.36.22

M61.01

11

Ienskje v.d.Weg

Ouwsterhaule

AV Heerenveen

53.08

1.49.23

V40.01

12

Linda v.d.Heide

Assen

Geen

55.02

1.50.25

V35.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Henk Kerkhof 

Hoogvliet

AVVN

40.32

 

M50.01

2

Evert Jan Heringa

Marum

Groningen Atletiek

43.04

 

MSE.01

3

Hendrik Hoekstra

Joure

Hurdrinne met Hendrik

44.07

 

M40.01

4

Klaas Sulerveld

Joure

Geen

44.08

 

MSE.02

5

Jappie Doller

Waskemeer

SV Friesland

44.35

 

M50.02

6

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

44.49

 

M50.03

7

Eeuwe Schot

Groningen

L.Gr.PK

45.11

 

M50.04

8

Sander Boeve

S Heerenbroek

Geen

46.06

 

M40.02

9

Daniël v.Faassen

Utrecht

Geen

46.12

 

M40.03

10

Henk Oosterveen

Ruinen

HAC'63

46.41

 

M50.05

11

Harold Jan Ten Kate

Groningen

Geen

48.25

 

MSE.03

12

Wiebe de Vries

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

49.07

 

M50.06

13

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

49.12

 

M50.07

14

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

49.24

 

M40.04

15

Jeroen Nijholt

Groningen

Geen

49.54

 

MSE.04

16

Harm Dunnink

Staphorst

AG'85

49.54

 

M40.05

17

Dirk Slimmen

Vollenhove

SV Friesland

50.18

 

M63.01

18

Jels Kramer

Appelscha

Geen

51.18

 

M40.06

19

Harm Appelo

Bovensmilde

Hardloopgroep Smilde

52.40

 

MSE.05

20

Peter Kakes

Beetsterzwaag

Geen

53.36

 

M40.07

21

Frits Lautenbag

Hattem

De Gemzen

53.37

 

M66.02

22

Jan Fransen

Hasselt

Geen

53.58

 

M71.01

23

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

53.59

 

MSE.06

24

Folkert Vos

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

54.23

 

M64.03

25

Koos Jacobsen

Sneek

SV Friesland

54.32

 

M62.04

26

Peter Tuurenhout

Harlingen

Geen

54.55

 

MSE.07

27

Gerard Wieten

Dronten

Geen

54.57

 

M50.08

28

Gerard v.Swieten

Zoetermeer

Geen

55.00

 

M40.08

29

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

55.04

 

M40.09

30

Henk Daling

Hoogeveen

HAC'63

55.14

 

M69.05

31

Marianne Slimmen

Vollehove

Geen

55.14

 

V35.01

32

Giny Garst

Zwolle

Geen

55.39

 

V50.01

33

Sandra Zijlstra

Heerenveen

Geen

55.40

 

VSE.01

34

Hanneke Scholing

Orvelte

L.Gr.Westerbork

56.39

 

V50.02

35

Thomas Groen 

Lelystad

Geen

58.25

 

M67.06

36

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

58.34

 

M64.07

37

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

58.55

 

M50.09

38

Siemon v.d.Linde

De Hoeve

Geen

59.49

 

M40.10

39

Appie de Bruin

Hitzum

SV Friesland

1.00.19

 

M64.08

40

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

1.00.30

 

M50.10

41

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

1.00.44

 

M66.08

42

Mieke Sellis

Staphorst

AV '85

1.01.20

 

V55.01

43

Helma Bloemert

Staphorst

AG'85

1.01.22

 

V45.01

44

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.01.32

 

M50.11

45

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.01.32

 

M66.09

46

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.56

 

M50.12

47

Jolanda Postel

Denekamp

Geen

1.02.47

 

V50.03

48

Carolien Joling

Groningen

Geen

1.03.30

 

V40.01

49

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.55

 

V55.02

50

Jelte Nijholt

Oosterwolde

Geen

1.05.10

 

M70.02

51

Harma Kooi Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

1.06.18

 

V45.02

52

Geke v.d.Hoek

Twijzelerheide

Geen

1.09.06

 

V35.02

53

Carolien de Vries

Heerenveen

AV Heerenv/SV Friesland

1.09.06

 

V40.02

54

Arianna Kuipers

Drachten

Groningen Atletiek

1.09.33

 

V35.03

55

Klaas Bouma

Leek

Geen

1.10.48

 

M50.13

56

Karen v Rijn

Vledderveen

Geen

1.12.15

 

V45.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

32.13

 

MSE.01

2

Koert v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

34.36

 

M40.01

3

Eline Lute

Zuid Scharwoude

Geen

35.32

 

V35.01

4

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noordkop

36.36

 

M50.01

5

Sieberen de Jong

Vegelingsoord

Geen

39.41

 

M40.02

6

Michiel de Graaf

Almere

Almere Runners

39.31

 

M40.03

7

Mads Meijer

Meppel

Geen

40.11

 

M11.01

8

Jaap Talen

Hoogeveen

Geen

40.26

 

M70.01

9

Arend Enting

Orvelte

L.Gr.Westerbork

40.37

 

M50.02

10

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

41.04

 

M40.04

11

Marcel Hielkema

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.06

 

MSE.02

12

Lenze Klein

Hoogersmilde

L.GR.Smilde

45.21

 

M50.03

13

Ria Rozeboom

Hoogersmilde

L.GR.Smilde

46.28

 

V50.01

14

Maarten Jan Hiemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

48.26

 

MSE.03

15

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

48.33

 

M64.01

16

Gilly Zwart

Burgum

Geen

50.17

 

V50.02

17

Jochem Hogenes

Alphen a.d.Rijn

Geen

50.59

 

MSE.04

18

Ton de Vries

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

51.09

 

M70.02

19

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.20

 

M40.05

20

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

53.08

 

M62.02

21

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.14

 

M72.03

22

Alie Luitjes

Bovensmilde

L.GR.Smilde

54.07

 

V45.01

23

Henk Juffer

Nunspeet

AVVN

55.02

 

M74.03

24

Thijs Hofstra

Wijtgaard

SV Friesland

56.26

 

M69.03

25

Lies de Vries

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Friesland

58.36

 

V61.01

26

Jannette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.GR.Smilde

59.09

 

V45.02

27

Herman Hoekstra

Lgoutum

SV Friesland

1.02.07

 

M62.04

28

Piet de Vos

Emmeloord

SV Friesland

1.02.42

 

M72.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jonathan Bosma

Smilde

Geen

12.36

26.13

MSE.01

2

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.14

30.43

M50.01

3

Pieter v.d.Bij

Irnsum

AV Athleta

15.53

32.52

M50.02

4

Sanne Holtmaat

Zwolle

Geen

17.05

33.52

VSE.01

5

Harry Prins

Beilen

L.GR.Westerbork

17.33

36.23

M50.03

6

Gert-Jan Ubels

Staphorst

AG'85

20.59

39.30

M40.01

7

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

20.00

40.14

M68.01

8

Bert Timmer

Smilde

Geen

20.09

40.46

MSE.02

9

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

18.41

42.17

VSE.02

10

Hidzer Groenhof

St.-Jabik

SV Friesland

20.51

42.44

M40.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jarno Soer

Meppel

Geen

12.15

 

M16.01

2

Eltjo Kooi

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

14.34

 

M11.02

3

Marion Schuurs

Hellendoorn

Geen

15.25

 

VSE.01

4

Douwe v.d.Bij

Irnsum

Geen

15.52

 

M15.03

5

Peter Bazuijnen

Diever

Geen

17.42

 

M40.01

6

Karina Soer

Meppel

Geen

19.31

 

V14.01

7

Berend Schreuder

Zweeloo

SV Friesland

27.42

 

M85.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl