uitslagen golleloop wirdum 12-06-2015 org. Sv friesland.    
           
  12.3 km.        
           
1 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum Artemis/SV Friesland 50.17 M50.01
2 Jaap Vink Bitgum SV Friesland 52.20 M40.01
3 Ate Bijlsma Garyp AV Athleta 52.51 MSE.01
4 Jacob Munneke Leeuwarden Geen 55.05 MSE.02
5 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 56.02 M50.02
6 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 56.34 M40.02
7 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 58.49 M50.03
8 Hans Romkema Wirdum Geen 58.56 M40.03
9 Alex van Zurk Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.16 M50.04
10 Robert de Groot Wirdum Delta hoyd Running Team 59.26 M40.04
11 Aise Bouma Kimswert SV Friesland 59.35 M50.05
12 Ralph Ferwerda Wirdum Geen 1.00.55 M40.05
13 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.32 M64.01
14 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.02.20 M50.06
15 Maaike Hornstra Jellum SV Friesland 1.02.58 V50.01
16 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 1.02.58 M69.02
17 Cor Appelman Wirdum SV Friesland 1.04.12 M63.03
18 Samir Tawafra Wirdum Geen 1.04.16 M50.07
19 Ronald Noppes Leeuwarden Geen 1.05.14 M40.06
20 Louis Bakker Ryptsjerk L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesland 1.06.14 M60.04
21 Jules Jansen Wirdum Geen 1.06.41 M50.08
22 Dennis Dijkstra Lekkum Geen 1.06.58 M40.07
23 Acronius Hettinga Deinum SV Friesland 1.09.08 M63.05
24 Hilde Spithost Wirdum Geen 1.11.56 V45.01
25 Jan Feenstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.14.18 M73.01
26 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.14.42 M40.08
27 Margriet Terpstra Leeuwarden Geen 1.14.54 V45.02
28 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.15.13 M68.06
29 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.15.13 M63.07
30 Ilse Hiemstra Leeuwarden Geen 1.15.55 V45.03
31 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.16.39 M50.09
32 Janny Fennema Britsum Geen 1.16.39 V45.05
33 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 1.17.45 M65.08
34 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden Geen 1.17.45 M62.09
35 Aad v.d.Burg Easterlittens SV Friesland 1.19.17 M61.10
36 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.25.21 M65.11
37 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.25.21 M70.02
38 Anna Span Den Helder Geen 1.25.28 V40.01
39 Ricardo Papa Wergea Geen 0.00.00 M16.01
40 Reno Papa Leeuwarden Geen 0.00.00 M40.00
           
  8 km.        
           
1 Floris Boonstra Leeuwarden Geen 30.44 MSE.01
2 Ijnze Stienstra Wergea Lionitas 31.21 M50.01
3 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 31.38 M40.01
4 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum Triple S 31.44 M40.02
5 Albert Ramshorst Sneek Horror 31.59 M50.02
6 Ylona Kruis Ysbrechtum Horror 32.54 V40.01
7 Bouwe v.d.Steeg Leeuwarden SV Friesland 36.47 M50.03
8 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 38.24 M60.01
9 Freddie v.Zutphen Weidum Geen 41.39 M50.04
10 Roelie v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 46.28 V40.02
11 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden SV Friesland 46.29 V40.03
12 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden SV Friesland 46.41 M50.05
13 Franke Imbens Wirdum Geen 47.06 M16.01
14 Djurre v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 47.36 M64.02
15 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.38 M40.03
16 Dick Sterrenburg Wirdum Geen 53.02 M50.06
17 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 55.20 M71.01
18 Anneke Regnerus Marrum Geen 57.44 V40.04
19 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 58.33 M66.03
20 Haye de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 00.00 MSE.02
           
  4.5 km        
           
1 Jildert de Boer Wirdum Geen 19.00 MSE.01
2 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 21.32 M50.01
3 Edwin Bruinsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 21.52 M40.01
4 Samuel Jansen Wirdum Trias Schortrack 22.55 M11.01
5 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum AV Athleta 23.53 M50.02
6 Senna Kuperus Wirdum Geen 25.44 V10.01
7 Marije Kuperus Wirdum Geen 26.33 V12.02
8 Ynte Schokker Wirdum Geen 26.33 M09.01
9 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland 27.10 V45.01
10 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 27.10 V65.01
11 Eva Imbens Wirdum Geen 27.44 V14.03
12 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 29.17 M68.01
13 Merijn Bras Wirdum Geen 29.39 M09.02
14 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 30.59 V62.02
15 Thea de Vries Deinum Lionitas/SV Friesland 31.13 V50.01
16 Jens Schokker Wirdum Geen 32.37 M09.03
17 Ylara Kemner Wirdum Geen 32.45 V11.04
18 Miethe v.d.Meulen Wirdum Geen 32.45 M09.04
19 Herman Hoekstra Goutum SV Friesland 34.56 M65.02
20 Arjen Boonstra Leeuwarden Geen 34.56 MSE.02
21 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 34.56 V50.02
22 Jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anna SV Friesland 41.41 M63.03
23 Tim Huisman Wirdum Geen 00.00 M09.00
           
  1.000 meter        
           
1 Thijs Rooze Wirdum Geen 4.44 M07.01
2 Marloes Leistra Wirdum Geen 5.00 V10.01
3 Sydo Nijp Wirdum VV WWS 5.04 M09.02
4 Floris Gerlofs Wirdum Geen 5.11 M07.03
5 Femke v/d.Meulen Wirdum Geen 5.11 V09.01
6 Naomi de Groot Wirdum Geen 5.11 V11.02
7 Mirte De Groot Wirdum Geen 5.51 V09.02
8 Nynke v.d.Ploeg Wirdum Geen 5.53 V07.03
9 Hidde Vlieg Wirdum Geen 6.11 M07.04
10 Sven de Groot Wirdum Geen 6.13 M07.05
11 Geke de Ringh Reduzum Geen 6.16 V07.04
12 Jasmijn Faber Leeuwarden Geen 6.18 V12.03
13 Nine Ingelse Wirdum Geen 6.23 V12.04
14 Jildou Lettinga Wirdum Geen 6.53 V12.05
15 Matthijs Smit Wirdum Geen 6.59 M06.06
16 Koen Huisman Wirdum Geen 7.01 M07.07
17 Wessel Lettinga Wirdum Geen 7.03 M06.08
18 Finne Reidings Wirdum Geen 7.09 M07.09
19 Teije Reidings Wirdum Geen 7.15 M05.10
20 Noor Vlieg Wirdum Geen 7.27 V04.05
21 Silke v.d.Ploeg Wirdum Geen 12.36 V05.06

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl