uitslagen stienserloop stiens 13-05-2015 org. Sv friesland    
           
  14250 meter.        
           
1 Koos Jelmer De Vries Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.35 MSE.01
2 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 56.16 MSE.02
3 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 59.06 M50.01
4 Thomas Straathof Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.00.54 MSE.03
5 Frank de Ruiter Sneek SV Friesland 1.01.03 M40.01
6 Marjan de Ruiter Sneek SV Friesland 1.01.03 V45.01
7 Wybren Zijlstra Midlum SV Friesland 1.01.34 M40.02
8 Huib Jan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 1.02.06 M50.02
9 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.03.01 M40.03
10 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.03.08 M60.01
11 Jarco Veenstra De Westereen Fytris 1.03.25 MSE.04
12 Remon v.Lunzen Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.05.15 M40.04
13 Richard v. Lunzen Franeker Lionitas 1.05.15 M40.05
14 Murk Postma Nijland Geen 1.05.35 M50.03
15 Harm Veldstra Burgum Geen 1.05.39 MSE.05
16 Reno Papa Leeuwarden Geen 1.05.59 M40.06
17 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.07.12 M61.02
18 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.07.39 M50.04
19 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 1.08.10 M50.05
20 Alexander Edens Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 1.08.15 M40.07
21 Alco de Jong St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.08.25 M50.06
22 Johan Kooistra St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.08.40 MSE.06
23 Wim Hoekstra Leeuwarden Geen 1.09.08 M40.08
24 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.09.17 M50.07
25 Jan v.d.Zwaag Stiens Geen 1.09.28 M50.08
26 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 1.09.37 M50.09
27 Hesselde Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.09.54 M50.10
28 Alex v.Zurk Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.09.54 M50.11
29 Jan Zalinge Dronrijp SV Friesland 1.10.17 M50.12
30 Wiebe Meilema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.11.01 M40.09
31 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.11.37 M50.13
32 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole SV Friesland 1.11.59 M50.14
33 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.12.14 M64.03
34 Niels Krommendijk Leeuwarden Geen 1.13.34 MSE.07
35 Hans v.Haaster "s Gravezande Olypusta 1.13.38 M70.01
36 Menne Brouwer Marrum SV Friesland 1.13.48 M63.04
37 Marijke Terpstra Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 1.14.56 V61.01
38 Koos Boorsma Britsum L.Gr.Stiens 1.14.56 M67.05
39 Reint Jonker Stiens Geen 1.15.30 M40.10
40 Anne Zijlstra Leeuwarden Geen 1.15.35 M50.15
41 Berber Rijpstra Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 1.15.36 V45.02
42 Jan Boon Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 1.15.40 M40.11
43 Baukje v.d.Burg Koarnjum L.Gr.Stiens 1.15.51 V50.01
44 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 1.16.28 M65.06
45 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag SV Friesland 1.16.33 M50.16
46 Tiny Wouda Kollum  SV Friesland 1.16.34 V50.02
47 Wijnand Tjepkema Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 1.16.43 M50.17
48 René Wubs Hallum Geen 1.17.30 MSE.08
49 Henk Schaafsma Stiens Geen 1.17.44 M50.18
50 Jacqueline Sollie Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 1.18.51 V50.03
51 Reinder Tel Surhuzum SV Friesland 1.19.34 M50.19
52 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.20.15 V45.03
53 Harm Postma Bitgummole SV Friesland 1.21.08 M61.07
54 Wim Manshande Harlingen Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.21.08 M50.20
55 Harry v.d.Velde Leeuwarden Geen 1.24.49 M67.08
56 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.25.14 M68.09
57 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 1.26.51 V45.04
58 Mettje Elzinga Ljouwert SV Friesland 1.28.27 V50.04
59 Nely Nicolai Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.28.27 V45.05
60 Hanny v.d.Bij Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.28.34 V40.01
           
  10.600 meter.        
           
1 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 40.49 M50.01
2 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 41.02 M40.01
3 Marco Leeverink Bolsward `Horror 42.09 MSE.01
4 Jaap Vink Beetgum SV Friesland 42.33 M40.02
5 Jilkke Marinus Bornewird Geen 42.57 M16.01
6 Harry Wiersma Blije Lionitas/SV Friesland 42.58 M40.03
7 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 43.42 MSE.02
8 Jelmer Schaaf Britsum Geen 44.17 MSE.03
9 Haye de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 45.45 MSE.04
10 Willem Hofman Hijum SV Friesland 47.11 M50.02
11 Sytse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 47.22 MSE.05
12 Cor van Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 48.02 M66.01
13 Nolle Lam Elahuizen SV Friesland 48.23 M50.03
14 Marit Houtsma Ried Lionitas/SV Friesland 48.27 V35.01
15 Trienke Zijlstra Britsum L.Gr.Berlikum 49.31 VSE.01
16 Dineke Dankert St.-Anna Geen 49.56 VSE.02
17 Joeke Vellema Ferwert Geen 50.08 MSE.06
18 Ed Velderman Gytsjerk SV Friesland 51.38 M50.04
19 Gerrit Dijkstra Berlikum Geen 51.59 M40.04
20 Klaas/Jan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 52.24 M50.05
21 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 52.24 M69.02
22 Sikko Ros St.-Anna L.Gr.Berlikum 52.37 M40.05
23 Marco Veldman Stiens Geen 52.58 M40.06
24 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 54.03 V45.01
25 Frits Lautenbag Hattem De Gemzen 54.33 M66.03
26 Sabine Bomas Gytsjerk L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Fries 54.40 VSE.03
27 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 55.08 V40.01
28 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 55.08 M68.04
29 Johannes Gjaltuma Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 56.02 MSE.07
30 Ria Leeverink Bolsward SV Friesland 56.11 V50.01
31 Matthijs Vleugel Menaam Lionitas/SV Friesland 56.15 M50.06
32 Theo Terpstra Hallum Geen 56.39 MSE.08
33 Wieger Holwerda Stiens Geen 57.24 M40.07
34 Dedde de Jong Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 57.24 M50.07
35 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.26 M50.08
36 Anneke Regnerus Marrum Geen 57.29 V40.02
37 Niels Smit Hallum Palestra 57.35 M50.09
38 Elisabeth v.d.Woude Hallum Geen 57.35 VSE.03
39 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide Fytris 57.35 M65.05
40 Sonja Douma Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 57.35 VSE.04
41 Kim Dekker St.-Anna Geen 58.16 VSE.05
42 Willem Lautenbag St.-Anna Geen 58.16 M40.08
43 Wander Dijkstra Dokkum Geen 58.18 MSE.09
44 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.12 M50.10
45 Trudy Bijland Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 59.18 V45.02
46 Linda Nutma Hallum L.Gr.Stiens 59.18 V40.03
47 Jan Feenstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.22 M73.01
48 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen Geen 59.29 M66.06
49 Dirk v.d.Beek Ferwert Ferwrder Ijsclub 1.00.38 MSE.10
50 Hotze de Witte Stiens Geen 1.01.08 M14.02
51 Ruben de Jong Stiens Geen 1.01.08 M14.03
52 Tim Buruma Britzum Geen 1.01.08 M14.04
53 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.21 V55.01
54 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.21 M50.11
55 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.01.21 M77.02
56 Thomas Keizer St.-Anna Geen 1.01.36 MSE.11
57 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.56 M60.07
58 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.02.11 M50.12
59 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 1.02.21 M50.13
60 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 1.02.46 M50.14
61 Aad v.d.Burg Easterlittens SV Friesland 1.03.22 M61.08
62 Christine Cuperus Stiens Geen 1.03.27 V35.02
63 Evelien Vink Bitgum Geen 1.03.31 V45.03
64 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum SV Friesland 1.03.31 V50.02
65 Harmen v.d.Zee Stiens Geen 1.04.34 M15.05
66 Sjoukje Drost Schalsum AV Spartacus 1.06.01 VSE.06
67 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.06.31 M40.09
68 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.06.54 V62.01
69 Henk Jan Holwerda Anjum Geen 1.09.37 M40.10
70 Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 1.09.45 M64.09
71 Hester v.d.Schaaf Bolsward SV Friesland 1.09.45 V35.03
72 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.10.25 V55.02
73 Marc v.Gelder Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.10.47 M40.11
74 Liseth Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.12.29 VSE.07
75 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.12.53 M70.03
76 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.12.53 M65.10
77 Marijke Braaksma Vrouwenparochie Geen 1.13.42 VSE.08
78 Ina Braaksma Vrouwenparochie Geen 1.13.42 V50.03
           
  7600 meter.        
           
1 Elger Spijksma Goutum L.Gr.Leeuwarden 32.15 MSE.01
2 Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 32.55 V50.01
3 Bouwe v.d.Steeg Leeuwarden SV Friesland 32.56 M50.01
4 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 33.35 M50.02
5 William Teinsma Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 34.56 M50.03
6 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 35.49 M50.04
7 Akke Marije Marinus Bornwird Gee 35.50 VSE.01
8 Chris Douwsma Harlingen SV Friesland 36.29 M40.01
9 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum AV Athleta 37.28 M50.05
10 Herman Vloon Leeuwarden SV Friesland 38.09 M71.01
11 Miranda Hornstra Wergea SV Friesland 38.09 VSE.02
12 Oeds Bosma Kootstertille Geen 39.09 M50.06
13 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 39.09 M60.01
14 Henrieke v.d.Weg Hallum Geen 42.19 VSE.03
15 Rients Terpstra Hallum Geen 42.49 M61.02
16 lidewey Jorna Tzum Geen 44.06 VSE.04
17 Rienk v.d.Meulen Leeuwarden Lionitas 44.10 M67.03
18 Roelie v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 44.29 V40.01
19 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens SV Friesland 44.57 M69.04
20 Coba de Vries Sneek Geen 45.06 V45.01
21 Gerrit Duits Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 45.06 MSE.02
22 Leonie Terpstra Hallum Geen 45.23 V35.01
23 Nellie Dijkstra St.Anna Geen 46.01 V40.02
24 Roosmarijn Andringa Harlingen Geen 46.26 V35.02
25 Marijke Rasch Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.25 V55.01
26 Irma Pronk Stiens Geen 47.44 V45.02
27 Cora Repkes Stiens Geen 47.44 V50.02
28 Jesse Versteegh Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 47.52 V35.03
29 Griet Rijpstra Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 48.32 V55.02
30 Hidzer Groenhof St.Jabik SV Friesland 50.36 M40.02
31 Hiltje Groendijk Stiens Geen 50.59 V35.04
32 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 53.33 M69.05
33 Kirsten Beek Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 54.13 V35.05
34 Herman Hoekstra Goutum SV Friesland 54.16 M62.06
35 Richtje Willemsma Akkrum Geen 55.22 V50.03
           
  3200 meter.        
           
1 Yvonne Sissing Leeuwarden Lionitas 16.33 V50.01
2 Dieuwke v.d.Honing Leeuwarden Lionitas 16.33 V61.01
3 Wietske v.d.Woude Hallum Palestra 18.06 V40.01
4 Casper Beek Stiens Geen 18.08 MSE.01
5 Gerben Minnema Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 18.23 MSE.02
6 Douwe de Haan Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 18.24 M50.01
7 Nynke Terpstra Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 19.04 V45.01
8 Bea Grijpstra Finkum Geen 19.15 V40.02
9 Sjoukje Wierstra Marrum Palestra 19.34 V35.01
10 Romy Scholte Hallum Palestra 19.40 VSE.01
11 Gea Zijlstra Burgum Geen 20.23 V40.03
12 Marian Frankena Hallum Palestra 20.28 V40.04
13 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 21.08 V50.02
14 Maaike Kuipers Stiens Geen 21.30 V40.05
15 Wietske de Vries Stiens Geen 22.30 V55.01
16 Jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anna SV Friesland 22.46 M63.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl